IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D55A 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

14664Näf Ruth HumbelSwitzerlandSUI1:05:19
24650Jenny BourneAustraliaAUS1:08:53+3:34
34688Ruth LynamIrlandIRL1:15:03+9:44
44686Hennariikka LonkaKalevan RastiFIN1:17:01+11:42
54649Outi BorgenströmIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:18:07+12:48
64708Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN1:18:58+13:39
74715Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFIN1:19:59+14:40
84747Mona ÅkermanSwedenFIN1:20:18+14:59
94666Taina ItkonenLapin VeikotFIN1:20:24+15:05
104714Päivi PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:20:52+15:33
114690Maire MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:22:56+17:37
124698Anne MäättäKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:23:38+18:19
134710Siiri PoopuuEstoniaEST1:23:49+18:30
144665Sinikka IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFIN1:25:36+20:17
154669Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:26:16+20:57
164700Tuire NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:26:44+21:25
174694Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:27:15+21:56
184671Maija KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:27:35+22:16
194673Elena KirichenkoRussiaRUS1:28:05+22:46
204731Marjatta VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:28:09+22:50
214728Marja TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:15+23:56
224719Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN1:29:37+24:18
234716Päivi RaatikainenLohimaan RastiFIN1:30:30+25:11
244667Riitta JokelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:30:33+25:14
4675Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN1:30:33+25:14
264744Ursula WolfSwitzerlandSUI1:30:43+25:24
274682Ulla LehtoKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:31:18+25:59
284684Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN1:31:46+26:27
294723Hannele SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:32:02+26:43
304724Tuija SoanjärviLynxFIN1:32:28+27:09
314720Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:32:42+27:23
324651Tetyana BozhkoUkraineUKR1:33:23+28:04
334743Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN1:33:28+28:09
344693Nina MolotkovaRussiaRUS1:34:07+28:48
354741Laas Ann WarmaSwedenSWE1:34:19+29:00
364655Maria-Leena HakkarainenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:35:19+30:00
374658Helena HeinolaJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:36:04+30:45
384745Hilary WoodAustraliaAUS1:36:24+31:05
394705Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:36:53+31:34
404677Daniel EditHungaryHUN1:36:56+31:37
414668Seija JussinniemiSinkki-SepotFIN1:38:50+33:31
424742Rita WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:39:42+34:23
434730Robin UppillAustraliaAUS1:40:54+35:35
444663Marja HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:40:57+35:38
454721Leena Salmenkylä-MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:41:18+35:59
464692Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN1:41:21+36:02
474687Hilkka LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN1:41:22+36:03
484678Vappu KuuselaVaalan KarhuFIN1:41:49+36:30
494681Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SKFIN1:43:17+37:58
504685Nadezda LevichevaRussiaRUS1:43:53+38:34
514699Päivi NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:44:10+38:51
524662Marjo HovirintaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:45:16+39:57
534709Riikka PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:45:43+40:24
544689Susanna LönnbergPargas IFFIN1:46:19+41:00
554722Barbara ScheckCanadaCAN1:46:21+41:02
564670Seija KarjalainenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:46:37+41:18
574704Eija OrkolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:48:07+42:48
584657Päivi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN1:49:13+43:54
594725Sinikka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN1:50:05+44:46
604648Marianne BandixenSwitzerlandSUI1:50:57+45:38
614703Anneli OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:52:44+47:25
624726Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:54:26+49:07
634661Margrith HoferSwitzerlandSUI1:54:30+49:11
644707Marja-Liisa ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN1:54:33+49:14
654701Liisa NordbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:55:41+50:22
664691Anneli MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:57:30+52:11
674676Elisabeth KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN1:59:22+54:03
684706Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN2:00:29+55:10
694713Raija PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:00:43+55:24
704729Terhi UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN2:01:50+56:31
714656Kirsi HakomäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:02:20+57:01
724654Nermin FenmenTurkeyTUR2:02:41+57:22
734696Elina Mäki-SimolaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:05:14+59:55
744732Hannele BäckOK RaseborgFIN2:05:17+59:58
754733Netta TammisaloKangasala SKFIN2:07:38+1:02:19
764746Marja-Leena Väli-KlemeläKarkki-RastiFIN2:08:14+1:02:55
774672Gunnevi KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:09:09+1:03:50
784683Gertraud LeonhardtAustriaAUT2:09:36+1:04:17
794718Annaleena RitaSK VuoksiFIN2:09:37+1:04:18
804697Liisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN2:10:11+1:04:52
814717Tuija RantalainenNastolan TeräFIN2:10:18+1:04:59
824712Miluse ProchazkovaCzech RepublicCZE2:14:44+1:09:25
834659Odile Herve-JousseFranceFRA2:14:58+1:09:39
844727Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN2:15:45+1:10:26
854674Taina KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN2:19:29+1:14:10
864660Anne HicklingGreat BritainGBR2:20:33+1:15:14
874653Monica Eriksson-KronbergIF FemmanFIN2:23:23+1:18:04
884702Bernie OBoyleIrlandIRL2:50:43+1:45:24
4652Ruth BrodmannSwitzerlandSUIhylätty
4680Anneli LaineRastivarsatFINei läht.
4679Silvia KyburzSwitzerlandSUIei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English