IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D55A 2. päivä

Lähtölista

4683Gertraud LeonhardtAustriaAUT12:48:00   180415
4699Päivi NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:49:00   123311
4648Marianne BandixenSwitzerlandSUI12:50:00   48777
4747Mona ÅkermanSwedenFIN12:51:00   144332
4745Hilary WoodAustraliaAUS12:52:00   48837
4746Marja-Leena Väli-KlemeläKarkki-RastiFIN12:53:00   135772
4708Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN12:54:00   87878
4682Ulla LehtoKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:55:00   180444
4652Ruth BrodmannSwitzerlandSUI12:56:00   48808
4684Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN12:57:00   131966
4725Sinikka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN12:58:00   83579
4714Päivi PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN12:59:00   128234
4663Marja HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN13:00:00   152934
4700Tuire NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:01:00   58453
4722Barbara ScheckCanadaCAN13:02:00   48798
4727Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN13:03:00   55992
4671Maija KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:04:00   48947
4658Helena HeinolaJoutsenon KullervoFIN13:05:00   129955
4706Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN13:06:00   83333
4677Daniel EditHungaryHUN13:07:00   48776
4675Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN13:08:00   142412
4693Nina MolotkovaRussiaRUS13:09:00   18008
4711Judy PrendergastAustraliaAUS13:10:00   48840
4692Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN13:11:00   158744
4698Anne MäättäKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:12:00   190841
4712Miluse ProchazkovaCzech RepublicCZE13:13:00   48796
4744Ursula WolfSwitzerlandSUI13:14:00   48794
4730Robin UppillAustraliaAUS13:15:00   48795
4672Gunnevi KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:16:00   42414
4689Susanna LönnbergPargas IFFIN13:17:00   42073
4726Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN13:18:00   144313
4669Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:19:00   155951
4720Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:20:00   43789
4668Seija JussinniemiSinkki-SepotFIN13:21:00   107196
4691Anneli MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:23:00   42040
4661Margrith HoferSwitzerlandSUI13:25:00   48806
4732Hannele BäckOK RaseborgFIN13:26:00   402766
4702Bernie OBoyleIrlandIRL13:27:00   48797
4685Nadezda LevichevaRussiaRUS13:28:00   145968
4696Elina Mäki-SimolaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:29:00   147316
4686Hennariikka LonkaKalevan RastiFIN13:30:00   47001
4715Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFIN13:31:00   124304
4742Rita WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:33:00   42127
4705Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFIN13:34:00   149156
4690Maire MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:36:00   183432
4716Päivi RaatikainenLohimaan RastiFIN13:37:00   159555
4651Tetyana BozhkoUkraineUKR13:38:00   48809
4681Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SKFIN13:40:00   47812
4664Näf Ruth HumbelSwitzerlandSUI13:41:00   133953
4656Kirsi HakomäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:42:00   55108
4733Netta TammisaloKangasala SKFIN13:43:00   93638
4724Tuija SoanjärviLynxFIN13:44:00   413222
4680Anneli LaineRastivarsatFIN13:45:00   141763
4710Siiri PoopuuEstoniaEST13:46:00   48807
4697Liisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN13:47:00   158790
4704Eija OrkolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:48:00   126172
4660Anne HicklingGreat BritainGBR13:49:00   182356
4719Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN13:50:00   312810
4709Riikka PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:51:00   90586
4657Päivi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN13:52:00   41694
4701Liisa NordbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:53:00   480679
4728Marja TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:54:00   179855
4721Leena Salmenkylä-MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:56:00   54974
4688Ruth LynamIrlandIRL13:57:00   48764
4713Raija PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:58:00   43069
4650Jenny BourneAustraliaAUS13:59:00   48788
4723Hannele SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN14:00:00   117893
4718Annaleena RitaSK VuoksiFIN14:01:00   146041
4655Maria-Leena HakkarainenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN14:02:00   57120
4741Laas Ann WarmaSwedenSWE14:03:00   133957
4731Marjatta VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN14:04:00   42346
4694Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN14:05:00   170221
4666Taina ItkonenLapin VeikotFIN14:06:00   159202
4707Marja-Liisa ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN14:07:00   43520
4665Sinikka IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFIN14:08:00   170007
4667Riitta JokelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN14:09:00   55786
4654Nermin FenmenTurkeyTUR14:10:00   170601
4673Elena KirichenkoRussiaRUS14:11:00   156245
4679Silvia KyburzSwitzerlandSUI14:12:00   48821
4687Hilkka LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN14:14:00   485499
4659Odile Herve-JousseFranceFRA14:15:00   134466
4670Seija KarjalainenLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:16:00   133997
4662Marjo HovirintaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:17:00   180405
4674Taina KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN14:18:00   192075
4743Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN14:19:00   111946
4717Tuija RantalainenNastolan TeräFIN14:20:00   183341
4653Monica Eriksson-KronbergIF FemmanFIN14:21:00   127815
4676Elisabeth KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN14:22:00   128808
4678Vappu KuuselaVaalan KarhuFIN14:24:00   81698
4649Outi BorgenströmIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:25:00   58577
4703Anneli OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:26:00   412508
4729Terhi UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN14:27:00   88501
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English