IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D45A 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

14372Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SKFIN2:33:20
24302Kirsi BoströmLynxFIN2:43:16+9:56
34355Riitta MattilaRasTiimiFIN2:46:46+13:26
44333Aija KoistinenKalevan RastiFIN2:55:47+22:27
54398Sisko TurunenNaviFIN3:02:14+28:54
64337Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN3:03:52+30:32
74336Sari KoskinenHiisirastiFIN3:05:35+32:15
84367Riikka OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:05:46+32:26
94348Tarja LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:06:33+33:13
104342Merja KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN3:07:02+33:42
114329Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:09:56+36:36
124381Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:11:24+38:04
134304Michela ContiSwitzerlandSUI3:11:28+38:08
144299Marja-Liisa AuttiEspoon SuuntaFIN3:11:43+38:23
154382Sirpa RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN3:12:21+39:01
164358Sirpa LiukkonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:12:40+39:20
174295Outi Ala-KasariRasti-KurikkaFIN3:14:20+41:00
184395Virpi TilliLynxFIN3:17:53+44:33
194340Marja KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN3:19:59+46:39
204413Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN3:20:58+47:38
214359Leena MyllysHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:21:26+48:06
224417Marika Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN3:23:35+50:15
234343Pauliina LankinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:23:41+50:21
244416Isabelle WymerFranceFRA3:24:53+51:33
254354Mirja MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:25:11+51:51
264297Ingrid AlexanderssonSwedenSWE3:25:35+52:15
274399Leena-Riitta Tuumi-NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:26:24+53:04
284396Aija TilvisRasTiimiFIN3:26:41+53:21
294313Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:27:04+53:44
304301Sibylle Boos-BraunSwitzerlandSUI3:30:09+56:49
314397Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77FIN3:30:57+57:37
324320Virpi HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:35:04+1:01:44
334390Annika StrandbergIF FemmanFIN3:37:31+1:04:11
344318Meri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:37:44+1:04:24
354344Päivi LassilaRasTiimiFIN3:37:57+1:04:37
364294Gaby AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI3:38:39+1:05:19
374341Leena KurriNaviFIN3:40:19+1:06:59
384361Eeva Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN3:46:58+1:13:38
394308Elena GroshevaRussiaRUS3:47:25+1:14:05
404418Eva Zehnder-GilgenSwitzerlandSUI3:47:59+1:14:39
414312Lotta HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:48:23+1:15:03
424322Marjo IlonenTampereen YritysFIN3:49:11+1:15:51
434345Annukka LatvalaRasti-JussitFIN3:49:12+1:15:52
444293Tove AasheimNorwayNOR3:50:32+1:17:12
454335Sari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN3:51:25+1:18:05
464363Maarit OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:53:10+1:19:50
474307Brigitte GrobSwitzerlandSUI3:55:23+1:22:03
484371Johanna PerkkalainenEpilän EsaFIN3:56:03+1:22:43
494309Ulrika GustafssonSwedenSWE3:57:27+1:24:07
504362Hanna NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN3:58:14+1:24:54
514389Arja StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN4:01:12+1:27:52
524305Marja ErkkiläRasti-JussitFIN4:02:33+1:29:13
534314Pia HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:02:37+1:29:17
544411Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:03:50+1:30:30
554360Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN4:04:01+1:30:41
564414Kirsi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:06:59+1:33:39
574375Irma PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:08:26+1:35:06
584332Päivi KlemeläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN4:09:18+1:35:58
594388Virpi SnickarsSolf IKFIN4:11:45+1:38:25
604323Minna Iso-KoivistoKauhavan WisaFIN4:16:49+1:43:29
614377Pirjo RantanenMS ParmaFIN4:21:43+1:48:23
624376Tarja PääkkönenKarjaan UraFIN4:23:51+1:50:31
634326Riitta KaasalainenLynxFIN4:24:29+1:51:09
644321Eeva-Kaisa IkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN4:26:51+1:53:31
654373Galina PigarevaRussiaRUS4:28:18+1:54:58
664379Anu ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:30:14+1:56:54
674364Mirka OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:31:05+1:57:45
684334Heidi Korpela-KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN4:31:06+1:57:46
694347Riitta LehvonenLapin VeikotFIN4:40:10+2:06:50
704349Päivi LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:40:51+2:07:31
714325Silvia JordiSwitzerlandSUI4:43:36+2:10:16
724317Ulrica HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:50:15+2:16:55
734338Soili KuittinenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:50:56+2:17:36
744380Louise ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN4:52:56+2:19:36
754365Kristiina OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:53:38+2:20:18
764374Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:53:58+2:20:38
774352Nadezhda MakeevaRussiaRUS4:54:18+2:20:58
784306Natalia GoncharenkoRussiaRUS5:08:15+2:34:55
794346Heli Lehmussaari-RehnLynxFIN5:09:06+2:35:46
804368Anne PaalanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN5:09:34+2:36:14
814328Päivi KattelusLapuan VirkiäFIN5:12:43+2:39:23
824310Heli HaakanaEspoon SuuntaFIN5:12:59+2:39:39
834392Tiina SundvallKuopion SuunnistajatFIN5:14:28+2:41:08
844303Alexandra CoelhoPortugalPOR5:25:47+2:52:27
854331Catherine KingIrlandIRL7:55:12+5:21:52
4369Virva PaasikiviKangasala SKFINkeskeytti
4350Arja LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFINhylätty
4300Karen BlatchfordAustraliaAUShylätty
4391Sirpa SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
4330Satu Kielinen-MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFINei läht.
4296Anu AlasaariNivalan UrheilijatFINei läht.
4357Marja MolinKangasala SKFINei läht.
4324Kirsi ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
4311Katri HaatajaBelgiumFINei läht.
4316Riikka HolmSiilin RastiFINei läht.
4370Iryna PavliuchenkoUkraineUKRei läht.
4351Charlotte MacNaughtonCanadaCANei läht.
4353Lea MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.
4339Sinikka KukkolaKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
4394Riitta TernolaKangasala SKFINei läht.
4412Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English