IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D40A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Marika Mikkola
Kalevan Rasti
4:17 (9)
5:19 (5)
1:02 (4)
10:38 (2)
5:19 (2)
11:40 (2)
1:02 (5)
13:05 (2)
1:25 (2)
15:40 (2)
2:35 (3)
17:18 (2)
1:38 (5)
18:41 (2)
1:23 (7)
23:57 (1)
5:16 (2)
27:36 (1)
3:39 (8)
29:21 (1)
1:45 (4)
30:36 (1)
1:15 (9)
30:32 (1)
-
30:32  Marika Mikkola
2   Päivi Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:34 (17)
5:39 (13)
1:05 (8)
11:01 (5)
5:22 (3)
12:04 (4)
1:03 (6)
13:38 (4)
1:34 (6)
16:12 (3)
2:34 (1)
17:44 (3)
1:32 (3)
19:23 (4)
1:39 (30)
24:24 (2)
5:01 (1)
27:57 (2)
3:33 (4)
29:44 (2)
1:47 (5)
30:49 (2)
1:05 (2)
30:48 (2)
-
30:48  Päivi Kulmala
3   Mervi Pötry
Kalevan Rasti
3:57 (2)
4:57 (2)
1:00 (1)
10:49 (3)
5:52 (4)
11:50 (3)
1:01 (4)
13:27 (3)
1:37 (11)
16:15 (4)
2:48 (5)
17:46 (4)
1:31 (2)
18:53 (3)
1:07 (1)
24:35 (3)
5:42 (13)
28:10 (3)
3:35 (5)
30:11 (3)
2:01 (23)
31:27 (3)
1:16 (16)
31:23 (3)
-
31:23  Mervi Pötry
4   Johanna Asklöf
Lynx
3:59 (3)
5:02 (3)
1:03 (6)
11:00 (4)
5:58 (6)
12:05 (5)
1:05 (7)
13:41 (5)
1:36 (8)
16:33 (5)
2:52 (6)
18:17 (5)
1:44 (12)
19:41 (5)
1:24 (8)
25:04 (4)
5:23 (4)
28:49 (4)
3:45 (11)
30:50 (4)
2:01 (23)
32:05 (4)
1:15 (9)
32:03 (4)
-
32:03  Johanna Asklöf
5   Heidi Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:12 (6)
5:28 (8)
1:16 (22)
11:44 (7)
6:16 (12)
12:51 (7)
1:07 (14)
14:27 (7)
1:36 (8)
17:01 (6)
2:34 (1)
19:13 (8)
2:12 (44)
20:34 (8)
1:21 (6)
26:01 (6)
5:27 (5)
29:31 (5)
3:30 (3)
31:10 (5)
1:39 (1)
32:18 (5)
1:08 (4)
32:14 (5)
-
32:14  Heidi Salonen
6   Sari Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:36 (18)
5:42 (14)
1:06 (9)
11:44 (7)
6:02 (8)
12:52 (8)
1:08 (18)
14:35 (9)
1:43 (19)
17:45 (9)
3:10 (21)
19:20 (9)
1:35 (4)
20:49 (9)
1:29 (13)
26:06 (7)
5:17 (3)
29:53 (7)
3:47 (12)
31:42 (6)
1:49 (7)
32:59 (6)
1:17 (17)
32:54 (6)
-
32:54  Sari Saarijärvi
7   Tessa Pulli
Rastivarsat
4:12 (6)
5:21 (6)
1:09 (11)
11:50 (9)
6:29 (19)
12:56 (9)
1:06 (10)
14:34 (8)
1:38 (14)
17:33 (8)
2:59 (12)
19:11 (7)
1:38 (5)
20:30 (7)
1:19 (3)
26:19 (9)
5:49 (16)
29:47 (6)
3:28 (1)
31:52 (7)
2:05 (33)
33:07 (7)
1:15 (9)
33:03 (7)
-
33:03  Tessa Pulli
8   Kirsi Ilmonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:08 (5)
5:17 (4)
1:09 (11)
11:11 (6)
5:54 (5)
12:21 (6)
1:10 (22)
13:58 (6)
1:37 (11)
17:05 (7)
3:07 (18)
18:45 (6)
1:40 (9)
20:23 (6)
1:38 (29)
26:15 (8)
5:52 (17)
30:04 (8)
3:49 (13)
31:52 (7)
1:48 (6)
33:11 (8)
1:19 (21)
33:09 (8)
-
33:09  Kirsi Ilmonen
9   Mia Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
4:25 (11)
5:38 (12)
1:13 (16)
12:34 (14)
6:56 (29)
13:47 (15)
1:13 (26)
15:20 (14)
1:33 (4)
18:14 (12)
2:54 (7)
19:41 (10)
1:27 (1)
21:00 (10)
1:19 (3)
26:35 (10)
5:35 (9)
30:50 (9)
4:15 (30)
32:54 (9)
2:04 (31)
34:04 (9)
1:10 (6)
33:59 (9)
-
33:59  Mia Saarilaakso
10   Kirsi Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:44 (23)
6:06 (20)
1:22 (38)
12:05 (11)
5:59 (7)
13:12 (10)
1:07 (14)
14:49 (10)
1:37 (11)
18:18 (14)
3:29 (32)
20:05 (11)
1:47 (15)
21:36 (11)
1:31 (20)
27:11 (11)
5:35 (9)
31:15 (10)
4:04 (24)
33:04 (10)
1:49 (7)
34:22 (10)
1:18 (19)
34:18 (10)
-
34:18  Kirsi Koivuniemi
11   Mirka Haataja
Espoon Suunta
4:27 (14)
6:04 (16)
1:37 (50)
12:13 (13)
6:09 (9)
13:12 (10)
59 (2)
14:52 (11)
1:40 (15)
17:48 (10)
2:56 (9)
21:17 (19)
3:29 (60)
22:46 (16)
1:29 (13)
28:13 (14)
5:27 (5)
31:42 (11)
3:29 (2)
33:32 (11)
1:50 (9)
34:51 (11)
1:19 (21)
34:48 (11)
-
34:48  Mirka Haataja
12   Kati Yli-Sipilä
Lauttakylän Luja
5:25 (43)
6:27 (29)
1:02 (4)
12:51 (18)
6:24 (16)
14:03 (18)
1:12 (25)
15:44 (17)
1:41 (16)
18:54 (16)
3:10 (21)
20:45 (13)
1:51 (18)
22:18 (14)
1:33 (22)
27:52 (13)
5:34 (8)
31:44 (12)
3:52 (14)
33:47 (12)
2:03 (29)
35:10 (12)
1:23 (33)
35:05 (12)
-
35:05  Kati Yli-Sipilä
13   Line Nybakken
Norway
4:26 (13)
7:02 (47)
2:36 (68)
13:20 (26)
6:18 (13)
14:20 (19)
1:00 (3)
16:19 (23)
1:59 (43)
19:16 (21)
2:57 (10)
20:56 (14)
1:40 (9)
22:14 (13)
1:18 (2)
28:14 (15)
6:00 (20)
32:09 (13)
3:55 (17)
33:59 (13)
1:50 (9)
35:19 (13)
1:20 (25)
35:16 (13)
-
35:16  Line Nybakken
14   Virpi Palmen
Espoon Suunta
4:31 (16)
5:32 (10)
1:01 (2)
12:34 (14)
7:02 (31)
13:41 (14)
1:07 (14)
15:14 (13)
1:33 (4)
18:13 (11)
2:59 (12)
21:45 (23)
3:32 (65)
23:12 (20)
1:27 (11)
28:48 (17)
5:36 (12)
32:29 (14)
3:41 (9)
34:21 (14)
1:52 (12)
35:36 (14)
1:15 (9)
35:31 (14)
-
35:31  Virpi Palmen
15   Åsa Bengtsson
OK Raseborg
6:10 (58)
7:21 (51)
1:11 (13)
13:53 (36)
6:32 (21)
14:58 (31)
1:05 (7)
16:40 (29)
1:42 (18)
19:45 (26)
3:05 (17)
21:24 (20)
1:39 (8)
22:53 (17)
1:29 (13)
28:41 (16)
5:48 (15)
32:46 (15)
4:05 (25)
34:43 (15)
1:57 (16)
35:58 (15)
1:15 (9)
35:54 (15)
-
35:54  Åsa Bengtsson
16   Anne Polso
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:34 (1)
4:38 (1)
1:04 (7)
9:55 (1)
5:17 (1)
10:50 (1)
55 (1)
12:14 (1)
1:24 (1)
14:55 (1)
2:41 (4)
16:40 (1)
1:45 (13)
18:09 (1)
1:29 (13)
25:29 (5)
7:20 (49)
33:13 (16)
7:44 (71)
34:52 (16)
1:39 (1)
35:59 (16)
1:07 (3)
35:57 (16)
-
35:57  Anne Polso
17   Kirsi Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:05 (4)
5:22 (7)
1:17 (23)
13:00 (20)
7:38 (41)
14:23 (22)
1:23 (53)
15:59 (19)
1:36 (8)
18:54 (16)
2:55 (8)
21:02 (15)
2:08 (36)
24:05 (26)
3:03 (64)
29:32 (20)
5:27 (5)
33:25 (19)
3:53 (15)
35:08 (17)
1:43 (3)
36:17 (17)
1:09 (5)
36:12 (17)
-
36:12  Kirsi Niskanen
18   Annamari Heikkilä
Lynx
5:23 (41)
6:41 (34)
1:18 (26)
13:07 (21)
6:26 (18)
14:23 (22)
1:16 (35)
16:07 (21)
1:44 (20)
19:23 (23)
3:16 (26)
21:08 (16)
1:45 (13)
22:38 (15)
1:30 (18)
28:49 (18)
6:11 (26)
33:24 (18)
4:35 (43)
35:26 (18)
2:02 (28)
36:39 (18)
1:13 (7)
36:36 (18)
-
36:36  Annamari Heikkilä
19   Anastasia Skopinskaya
Russia
5:00 (30)
6:18 (25)
1:18 (26)
13:36 (29)
7:18 (35)
14:45 (28)
1:09 (19)
16:20 (24)
1:35 (7)
19:17 (22)
2:57 (10)
22:50 (29)
3:33 (66)
24:19 (27)
1:29 (13)
29:54 (24)
5:35 (9)
33:31 (20)
3:37 (7)
35:30 (19)
1:59 (20)
36:50 (19)
1:20 (25)
36:45 (19)
-
36:45  Anastasia Skopinskaya
20   Sirpa Torvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:12 (6)
5:35 (11)
1:23 (42)
12:00 (10)
6:25 (17)
13:34 (13)
1:34 (65)
15:24 (15)
1:50 (29)
18:49 (15)
3:25 (29)
22:20 (26)
3:31 (64)
23:54 (24)
1:34 (24)
30:05 (25)
6:11 (26)
33:46 (22)
3:41 (9)
35:42 (20)
1:56 (15)
37:01 (20)
1:19 (21)
36:59 (20)
-
36:59  Sirpa Torvinen
21   Tuula Nieminen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:41 (21)
6:04 (16)
1:23 (42)
13:58 (37)
7:54 (49)
15:04 (34)
1:06 (10)
16:53 (31)
1:49 (26)
20:18 (30)
3:25 (29)
22:26 (27)
2:08 (36)
23:51 (23)
1:25 (9)
29:47 (22)
5:56 (19)
34:02 (24)
4:15 (30)
35:59 (24)
1:57 (16)
37:03 (21)
1:04 (1)
37:00 (21)
-
37:00  Tuula Nieminen
22   Tiina Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:36 (18)
6:49 (40)
2:13 (65)
12:58 (19)
6:09 (9)
14:21 (21)
1:23 (53)
16:05 (20)
1:44 (20)
19:07 (19)
3:02 (16)
21:11 (17)
2:04 (32)
23:00 (18)
1:49 (45)
29:42 (21)
6:42 (37)
33:53 (23)
4:11 (28)
35:57 (23)
2:04 (31)
37:20 (23)
1:23 (33)
37:15 (22)
-
37:15  Tiina Jussila
23   Kirsi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:25 (11)
5:31 (9)
1:06 (9)
12:09 (12)
6:38 (24)
13:18 (12)
1:09 (19)
15:05 (12)
1:47 (23)
18:17 (13)
3:12 (23)
20:29 (12)
2:12 (44)
21:54 (12)
1:25 (9)
27:37 (12)
5:43 (14)
33:14 (17)
5:37 (64)
35:50 (21)
2:36 (67)
37:19 (22)
1:29 (52)
37:18 (23)
-
37:18  Kirsi Vesterinen
24   Astra Francke
Espoon Suunta
4:54 (26)
6:16 (23)
1:22 (38)
13:17 (24)
7:01 (30)
14:30 (26)
1:13 (26)
16:23 (25)
1:53 (34)
19:56 (29)
3:33 (37)
21:50 (24)
1:54 (21)
23:21 (22)
1:31 (20)
29:49 (23)
6:28 (32)
33:43 (21)
3:54 (16)
35:55 (22)
2:12 (44)
37:25 (24)
1:30 (55)
37:22 (24)
-
37:22  Astra Francke
25   Minna Konttila
Koovee
5:05 (33)
6:20 (27)
1:15 (20)
12:49 (17)
6:29 (19)
14:00 (17)
1:11 (23)
15:41 (16)
1:41 (16)
19:15 (20)
3:34 (38)
21:14 (18)
1:59 (24)
23:16 (21)
2:02 (53)
31:05 (28)
7:49 (57)
35:12 (25)
4:07 (26)
37:04 (25)
1:52 (12)
38:30 (25)
1:26 (45)
38:28 (25)
-
38:28  Minna Konttila
26   Paula Hartman
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:46 (24)
6:04 (16)
1:18 (26)
14:10 (42)
8:06 (54)
15:36 (42)
1:26 (58)
17:26 (39)
1:50 (29)
20:49 (35)
3:23 (28)
22:49 (28)
2:00 (27)
24:35 (28)
1:46 (40)
30:57 (27)
6:22 (31)
35:14 (26)
4:17 (32)
37:19 (26)
2:05 (33)
38:40 (26)
1:21 (28)
38:37 (26)
-
38:37  Paula Hartman
27   Krista Mäkinen
MS Parma
4:29 (15)
6:04 (16)
1:35 (49)
12:43 (16)
6:39 (25)
13:49 (16)
1:06 (10)
15:56 (18)
2:07 (48)
18:57 (18)
3:01 (15)
23:13 (35)
4:16 (68)
24:41 (32)
1:28 (12)
31:33 (31)
6:52 (40)
35:35 (28)
4:02 (22)
37:36 (28)
2:01 (23)
38:51 (27)
1:15 (9)
38:48 (27)
-
38:48  Krista Mäkinen
28   Lotta Wasström
Solf IK
4:42 (22)
6:06 (20)
1:24 (44)
13:19 (25)
7:13 (33)
14:41 (27)
1:22 (52)
16:36 (27)
1:55 (37)
20:26 (31)
3:50 (43)
22:17 (25)
1:51 (18)
24:04 (25)
1:47 (43)
30:20 (26)
6:16 (29)
35:26 (27)
5:06 (58)
37:33 (27)
2:07 (37)
38:53 (28)
1:20 (25)
38:49 (28)
-
38:49  Lotta Wasström
29   Heli Ketola
Koovee
6:57 (67)
7:58 (59)
1:01 (2)
15:36 (53)
7:38 (41)
16:50 (52)
1:14 (31)
18:21 (46)
1:31 (3)
21:53 (44)
3:32 (36)
23:35 (39)
1:42 (11)
25:36 (36)
2:01 (52)
31:42 (32)
6:06 (22)
35:41 (30)
3:59 (20)
37:39 (29)
1:58 (19)
39:02 (29)
1:23 (33)
38:59 (29)
-
38:59  Heli Ketola
30   Mirjam Gründler
Switzerland
4:39 (20)
6:43 (37)
2:04 (62)
13:37 (30)
6:54 (27)
14:52 (29)
1:15 (32)
16:38 (28)
1:46 (22)
19:52 (27)
3:14 (25)
23:22 (37)
3:30 (62)
25:01 (34)
1:39 (30)
31:14 (29)
6:13 (28)
35:36 (29)
4:22 (34)
37:47 (30)
2:11 (42)
39:06 (30)
1:19 (21)
39:02 (30)
-
39:02  Mirjam Gründler
31   Lenka Kamenicka
Czech Republic
8:19 (72)
10:18 (71)
1:59 (61)
16:28 (62)
6:10 (11)
17:41 (60)
1:13 (26)
19:29 (57)
1:48 (25)
22:36 (48)
3:07 (18)
24:37 (44)
2:01 (29)
26:07 (39)
1:30 (18)
31:59 (33)
5:52 (17)
35:54 (32)
3:55 (17)
37:48 (31)
1:54 (14)
39:11 (31)
1:23 (33)
39:08 (31)
-
39:08  Lenka Kamenicka
32   Hannele Tiira
Lynx
5:03 (31)
6:18 (25)
1:15 (20)
13:13 (22)
6:55 (28)
14:26 (25)
1:13 (26)
16:25 (26)
1:59 (43)
19:43 (25)
3:18 (27)
23:19 (36)
3:36 (67)
25:03 (35)
1:44 (34)
31:19 (30)
6:16 (29)
35:42 (31)
4:23 (35)
37:58 (32)
2:16 (48)
39:28 (32)
1:30 (55)
39:25 (32)
-
39:25  Hannele Tiira
33   Judith Suter
Switzerland
4:50 (25)
6:43 (37)
1:53 (58)
13:20 (26)
6:37 (23)
14:25 (24)
1:05 (7)
16:15 (22)
1:50 (29)
19:28 (24)
3:13 (24)
21:43 (22)
2:15 (47)
23:02 (19)
1:19 (3)
29:10 (19)
6:08 (25)
36:04 (33)
6:54 (70)
38:15 (33)
2:11 (42)
39:38 (33)
1:23 (33)
39:34 (33)
-
39:34  Judith Suter
34   Sari Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:17 (60)
7:34 (56)
1:17 (23)
14:09 (41)
6:35 (22)
15:25 (38)
1:16 (35)
17:20 (37)
1:55 (37)
21:11 (39)
3:51 (44)
23:02 (32)
1:51 (18)
24:48 (33)
1:46 (40)
32:23 (35)
7:35 (53)
36:25 (34)
4:02 (22)
38:48 (34)
2:23 (55)
40:09 (34)
1:21 (28)
40:06 (34)
-
40:06  Sari Lilja
35   Sanna Multala
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:29 (46)
6:40 (32)
1:11 (13)
14:01 (38)
7:21 (36)
15:28 (39)
1:27 (59)
17:21 (38)
1:53 (34)
20:48 (34)
3:27 (31)
23:02 (32)
2:14 (46)
24:38 (30)
1:36 (27)
32:05 (34)
7:27 (50)
36:41 (35)
4:36 (44)
38:55 (35)
2:14 (46)
40:27 (35)
1:32 (60)
40:25 (35)
-
40:25  Sanna Multala
36   Satu Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:42 (70)
9:07 (68)
1:25 (46)
16:17 (61)
7:10 (32)
17:28 (56)
1:11 (23)
19:28 (56)
2:00 (45)
23:21 (57)
3:53 (48)
25:20 (52)
1:59 (24)
26:53 (44)
1:33 (22)
32:59 (37)
6:06 (22)
37:11 (36)
4:12 (29)
39:29 (36)
2:18 (49)
40:53 (36)
1:24 (40)
40:50 (36)
-
40:50  Satu Tala
37   Marja-Leena Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
4:54 (26)
6:12 (22)
1:18 (26)
13:51 (34)
7:39 (43)
15:08 (35)
1:17 (39)
17:15 (35)
2:07 (48)
21:28 (42)
4:13 (57)
23:30 (38)
2:02 (30)
26:42 (41)
3:12 (65)
33:16 (38)
6:34 (33)
37:45 (38)
4:29 (41)
39:58 (38)
2:13 (45)
41:25 (37)
1:27 (48)
41:23 (37)
-
41:23  Marja-Leena Ojanaho
38   Piia Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5:20 (38)
6:41 (34)
1:21 (34)
14:06 (40)
7:25 (38)
15:30 (40)
1:24 (55)
17:35 (40)
2:05 (47)
21:26 (40)
3:51 (44)
24:06 (41)
2:40 (57)
25:51 (38)
1:45 (36)
32:55 (36)
7:04 (44)
37:22 (37)
4:27 (38)
39:44 (37)
2:22 (51)
41:30 (38)
1:46 (69)
41:27 (38)
-
41:27  Piia Parkkinen
39   Mari Rintanen
Kangasala SK
5:11 (34)
6:56 (42)
1:45 (55)
13:14 (23)
6:18 (13)
14:20 (19)
1:06 (10)
16:53 (31)
2:33 (66)
19:52 (27)
2:59 (12)
21:30 (21)
1:38 (5)
28:58 (56)
7:28 (73)
35:05 (51)
6:07 (24)
38:41 (42)
3:36 (6)
40:40 (40)
1:59 (20)
41:55 (39)
1:15 (9)
41:51 (39)
-
41:51  Mari Rintanen
40   Nina Vinnytska
Switzerland
5:26 (44)
7:23 (52)
1:57 (60)
15:19 (50)
7:56 (50)
16:48 (51)
1:29 (60)
19:30 (58)
2:42 (68)
23:27 (58)
3:57 (50)
25:35 (55)
2:08 (36)
27:46 (53)
2:11 (56)
34:22 (48)
6:36 (34)
38:17 (39)
3:55 (17)
40:32 (39)
2:15 (47)
42:03 (40)
1:31 (59)
41:59 (40)
-
41:59  Nina Vinnytska
41   Nathalie Berlinger
Switzerland
5:57 (57)
7:10 (49)
1:13 (16)
14:42 (44)
7:32 (40)
15:51 (43)
1:09 (19)
17:38 (42)
1:47 (23)
21:44 (43)
4:06 (54)
24:12 (42)
2:28 (50)
25:46 (37)
1:34 (24)
34:34 (49)
8:48 (62)
38:54 (46)
4:20 (33)
40:51 (42)
1:57 (16)
42:12 (41)
1:21 (28)
42:10 (41)
-
42:10  Nathalie Berlinger
41   Sari Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:38 (50)
7:00 (45)
1:22 (38)
15:04 (49)
8:04 (52)
16:28 (48)
1:24 (55)
18:19 (45)
1:51 (32)
22:29 (46)
4:10 (55)
24:38 (45)
2:09 (40)
26:21 (40)
1:43 (33)
33:50 (41)
7:29 (51)
38:26 (41)
4:36 (44)
40:48 (41)
2:22 (51)
42:14 (42)
1:26 (45)
42:10 (41)
-
42:10  Sari Sundqvist
43   Iina Oja
Pihkaniskat
5:30 (47)
7:13 (50)
1:43 (53)
16:11 (58)
8:58 (63)
17:28 (56)
1:17 (39)
19:17 (53)
1:49 (26)
22:58 (51)
3:41 (39)
25:28 (54)
2:30 (52)
27:27 (50)
1:59 (50)
34:21 (47)
6:54 (41)
38:57 (47)
4:36 (44)
40:57 (44)
2:00 (22)
42:15 (43)
1:18 (19)
42:11 (43)
-
42:11  Iina Oja
44   Karin Rantamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:41 (51)
6:58 (44)
1:17 (23)
14:50 (47)
7:52 (47)
16:11 (46)
1:21 (48)
18:21 (46)
2:10 (56)
22:34 (47)
4:13 (57)
24:45 (46)
2:11 (41)
26:57 (45)
2:12 (57)
33:39 (40)
6:42 (37)
38:25 (40)
4:46 (48)
40:55 (43)
2:30 (63)
42:23 (44)
1:28 (50)
42:18 (44)
-
42:18  Karin Rantamäki
45   Marja Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
5:19 (37)
7:28 (53)
2:09 (63)
15:34 (52)
8:06 (54)
16:41 (50)
1:07 (14)
18:37 (48)
1:56 (40)
23:00 (52)
4:23 (59)
24:47 (47)
1:47 (15)
26:45 (42)
1:58 (47)
34:04 (44)
7:19 (48)
38:59 (48)
4:55 (54)
41:02 (46)
2:03 (29)
42:25 (45)
1:23 (33)
42:21 (45)
-
42:21  Marja Räsänen
46   Jarna Savolainen
Lynx
5:23 (41)
6:54 (41)
1:31 (48)
16:14 (59)
9:20 (66)
17:33 (59)
1:19 (46)
19:26 (55)
1:53 (34)
23:17 (56)
3:51 (44)
25:17 (50)
2:00 (27)
27:03 (46)
1:46 (40)
34:01 (43)
6:58 (43)
38:50 (44)
4:49 (49)
40:57 (44)
2:07 (37)
42:34 (46)
1:37 (64)
42:29 (46)
-
42:29  Jarna Savolainen
47   Mia Haavisto
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:20 (38)
7:31 (55)
2:11 (64)
15:38 (54)
8:07 (56)
17:15 (54)
1:37 (68)
19:15 (52)
2:00 (45)
23:06 (54)
3:51 (44)
25:05 (48)
1:59 (24)
26:49 (43)
1:44 (34)
33:30 (39)
6:41 (36)
38:43 (43)
5:13 (59)
41:19 (47)
2:36 (67)
42:43 (47)
1:24 (40)
42:39 (47)
-
42:39  Mia Haavisto
48   Satu Turtinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5:13 (35)
6:27 (29)
1:14 (19)
14:13 (43)
7:46 (44)
15:34 (41)
1:21 (48)
17:41 (43)
2:07 (48)
21:26 (40)
3:45 (41)
23:55 (40)
2:29 (51)
28:15 (54)
4:20 (68)
34:18 (46)
6:03 (21)
39:17 (50)
4:59 (56)
41:26 (48)
2:09 (39)
42:56 (48)
1:30 (55)
42:52 (48)
-
42:52  Satu Turtinen
49   Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:03 (31)
6:21 (28)
1:18 (26)
13:48 (33)
7:27 (39)
15:03 (33)
1:15 (32)
17:37 (41)
2:34 (67)
21:08 (38)
3:31 (34)
23:04 (34)
1:56 (22)
24:38 (30)
1:34 (24)
35:19 (53)
10:41 (65)
39:46 (52)
4:27 (38)
41:37 (51)
1:51 (11)
42:59 (49)
1:22 (32)
42:56 (49)
-
42:56  Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen
50   Christine Luescher
Switzerland
6:16 (59)
7:38 (57)
1:22 (38)
15:48 (55)
8:10 (58)
17:05 (53)
1:17 (39)
19:18 (54)
2:13 (57)
23:15 (55)
3:57 (50)
25:18 (51)
2:03 (31)
27:03 (46)
1:45 (36)
33:58 (42)
6:55 (42)
39:00 (49)
5:02 (57)
41:29 (49)
2:29 (61)
43:06 (50)
1:37 (64)
43:01 (50)
-
43:01  Christine Luescher
51   Katri Louhi
Turun Suunnistajat
4:56 (28)
6:17 (24)
1:21 (34)
13:41 (31)
7:24 (37)
14:54 (30)
1:13 (26)
16:49 (30)
1:55 (37)
20:35 (32)
3:46 (42)
25:27 (53)
4:52 (69)
27:35 (51)
2:08 (54)
34:44 (50)
7:09 (45)
39:34 (51)
4:50 (50)
41:44 (52)
2:10 (40)
43:10 (51)
1:26 (45)
43:05 (51)
-
43:05  Katri Louhi
52   Anniina Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:42 (53)
7:03 (48)
1:21 (34)
14:56 (48)
7:53 (48)
16:15 (47)
1:19 (46)
18:39 (49)
2:24 (64)
22:20 (45)
3:41 (39)
25:49 (56)
3:29 (60)
27:26 (49)
1:37 (28)
34:08 (45)
6:42 (37)
38:53 (45)
4:45 (47)
41:34 (50)
2:41 (69)
43:10 (51)
1:36 (63)
43:08 (52)
-
43:08  Anniina Heikkinen
53   Leena Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
5:31 (48)
6:56 (42)
1:25 (46)
15:58 (56)
9:02 (64)
17:28 (56)
1:30 (61)
19:37 (60)
2:09 (53)
24:01 (59)
4:24 (60)
25:58 (57)
1:57 (23)
27:43 (52)
1:45 (36)
35:12 (52)
7:29 (51)
40:03 (53)
4:51 (51)
42:25 (53)
2:22 (51)
43:55 (53)
1:30 (55)
43:52 (53)
-
43:52  Leena Sippo
54   Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
4:58 (29)
6:41 (34)
1:43 (53)
14:46 (45)
8:05 (53)
16:03 (45)
1:17 (39)
17:55 (44)
1:52 (33)
23:05 (53)
5:10 (64)
28:09 (61)
5:04 (70)
29:54 (60)
1:45 (36)
36:32 (54)
6:38 (35)
40:59 (54)
4:27 (38)
43:28 (54)
2:29 (61)
44:49 (54)
1:21 (28)
44:45 (54)
-
44:45  Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen
55   Mari Tonder
SK Vuoksi
5:26 (44)
6:45 (39)
1:19 (32)
13:29 (28)
6:44 (26)
15:02 (32)
1:33 (64)
17:19 (36)
2:17 (61)
20:49 (35)
3:30 (33)
24:19 (43)
3:30 (62)
29:25 (57)
5:06 (69)
37:44 (57)
8:19 (61)
41:43 (56)
3:59 (20)
43:44 (55)
2:01 (23)
45:13 (55)
1:29 (52)
45:11 (55)
-
45:11  Mari Tonder
56   Mervi Suni
Rastivarsat
6:31 (64)
8:08 (60)
1:37 (50)
15:59 (57)
7:51 (46)
17:20 (55)
1:21 (48)
19:36 (59)
2:16 (59)
25:05 (62)
5:29 (69)
27:16 (59)
2:11 (41)
29:25 (57)
2:09 (55)
37:13 (56)
7:48 (56)
41:37 (55)
4:24 (37)
43:59 (56)
2:22 (51)
45:37 (56)
1:38 (66)
45:32 (56)
-
45:32  Mervi Suni
57   Ekatarina Krasilnikova
Russia
5:41 (51)
7:29 (54)
1:48 (56)
16:14 (59)
8:45 (62)
17:45 (61)
1:31 (63)
19:52 (62)
2:07 (48)
24:22 (61)
4:30 (61)
26:55 (58)
2:33 (55)
28:53 (55)
1:58 (47)
36:39 (55)
7:46 (55)
42:11 (57)
5:32 (62)
44:34 (57)
2:23 (55)
45:58 (57)
1:24 (40)
45:53 (57)
-
45:53  Ekatarina Krasilnikova
58   Salla Lehto
Lynx
5:14 (36)
6:27 (29)
1:13 (16)
13:43 (32)
7:16 (34)
15:13 (36)
1:30 (61)
17:11 (33)
1:58 (42)
21:07 (37)
3:56 (49)
22:55 (31)
1:48 (17)
24:35 (28)
1:40 (32)
37:46 (58)
13:11 (71)
42:17 (58)
4:31 (42)
44:44 (58)
2:27 (59)
46:12 (58)
1:28 (50)
46:10 (58)
-
46:10  Salla Lehto
59   Maarit Leskelä
Oulunsalon Vasama
5:31 (48)
9:27 (70)
3:56 (72)
17:27 (65)
8:00 (51)
19:02 (66)
1:35 (67)
21:11 (65)
2:09 (53)
25:11 (63)
4:00 (52)
28:13 (62)
3:02 (58)
30:11 (62)
1:58 (47)
38:09 (60)
7:58 (58)
43:37 (60)
5:28 (61)
45:43 (59)
2:06 (36)
47:10 (59)
1:27 (48)
47:06 (59)
-
47:06  Maarit Leskelä
60   Sanita Vilcina
Latvia
6:55 (66)
8:19 (61)
1:24 (44)
16:39 (63)
8:20 (59)
18:00 (62)
1:21 (48)
20:21 (63)
2:21 (62)
25:27 (64)
5:06 (63)
27:31 (60)
2:04 (32)
29:48 (59)
2:17 (59)
37:51 (59)
8:03 (59)
43:24 (59)
5:33 (63)
46:16 (60)
2:52 (70)
48:00 (60)
1:44 (68)
47:56 (60)
-
47:56  Sanita Vilcina
61   Laura Sumanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:42 (53)
7:01 (46)
1:19 (32)
14:47 (46)
7:46 (44)
16:02 (44)
1:15 (32)
18:44 (50)
2:42 (68)
22:44 (49)
4:00 (52)
25:15 (49)
2:31 (53)
27:15 (48)
2:00 (51)
39:23 (61)
12:08 (70)
44:14 (61)
4:51 (51)
46:44 (61)
2:30 (63)
48:07 (61)
1:23 (33)
48:04 (61)
-
48:04  Laura Sumanen
62   Mari Ahola
Rastiketut
5:22 (40)
6:40 (32)
1:18 (26)
15:21 (51)
8:41 (60)
16:38 (49)
1:17 (39)
18:46 (51)
2:08 (52)
24:09 (60)
5:23 (68)
29:42 (63)
5:33 (71)
33:10 (63)
3:28 (66)
40:53 (62)
7:43 (54)
45:16 (62)
4:23 (35)
47:17 (62)
2:01 (23)
48:31 (62)
1:14 (8)
48:26 (62)
-
48:26  Mari Ahola
63   Elina Sillanpää
SK Pohjantähti
5:42 (53)
8:22 (63)
2:40 (69)
22:02 (68)
13:40 (70)
23:26 (68)
1:24 (55)
25:58 (68)
2:32 (65)
30:34 (65)
4:36 (62)
32:59 (64)
2:25 (49)
34:53 (64)
1:54 (46)
43:07 (63)
8:14 (60)
49:52 (63)
6:45 (68)
52:19 (63)
2:27 (59)
54:05 (63)
1:46 (69)
54:02 (63)
-
54:02  Elina Sillanpää
64   Maarika Taipalus
Rasti-Kurikka
4:22 (10)
5:43 (15)
1:21 (34)
13:51 (34)
8:08 (57)
18:00 (62)
4:09 (73)
19:49 (61)
1:49 (26)
22:57 (50)
3:08 (20)
37:04 (68)
14:07 (73)
39:30 (68)
2:26 (60)
49:18 (66)
9:48 (64)
53:27 (66)
4:09 (27)
55:50 (65)
2:23 (55)
57:07 (64)
1:17 (17)
57:05 (64)
-
57:05  Maarika Taipalus
65   Minna Haapalainen
Rastiketut
7:04 (69)
8:44 (65)
1:40 (52)
22:36 (69)
13:52 (71)
24:16 (69)
1:40 (69)
26:32 (69)
2:16 (59)
31:53 (67)
5:21 (67)
34:26 (66)
2:33 (55)
36:41 (66)
2:15 (58)
46:27 (64)
9:46 (63)
53:13 (65)
6:46 (69)
55:46 (64)
2:33 (65)
57:27 (65)
1:41 (67)
57:25 (65)
-
57:25  Minna Haapalainen
66   Päivi Torrkulla
IF Femman
6:23 (61)
8:36 (64)
2:13 (65)
17:17 (64)
8:41 (60)
18:33 (64)
1:16 (35)
22:18 (66)
3:45 (73)
37:47 (70)
15:29 (72)
39:54 (71)
2:07 (35)
42:25 (70)
2:31 (63)
49:35 (67)
7:10 (46)
54:31 (67)
4:56 (55)
56:54 (67)
2:23 (55)
58:23 (67)
1:29 (52)
58:18 (66)
-
58:18  Päivi Torrkulla
66   Ulla-Mari Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
6:27 (63)
7:39 (58)
1:12 (15)
14:01 (38)
6:22 (15)
15:17 (37)
1:16 (35)
17:13 (34)
1:56 (40)
20:44 (33)
3:31 (34)
22:52 (30)
2:08 (36)
29:58 (61)
7:06 (72)
49:52 (68)
19:54 (73)
54:46 (68)
4:54 (53)
56:56 (68)
2:10 (40)
58:20 (66)
1:24 (40)
58:18 (66)
-
58:18  Ulla-Mari Heiskanen
68   Tarja Lindgren
Kauhavan Wisa
6:57 (67)
8:49 (66)
1:52 (57)
21:10 (67)
12:21 (68)
22:58 (67)
1:48 (71)
25:43 (67)
2:45 (70)
31:00 (66)
5:17 (66)
33:32 (65)
2:32 (54)
35:58 (65)
2:26 (60)
46:42 (65)
10:44 (66)
52:51 (64)
6:09 (67)
56:18 (66)
3:27 (71)
58:28 (68)
2:10 (73)
58:23 (68)
-
58:23  Tarja Lindgren
69   Nina Tupitsa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:45 (73)
20:16 (73)
6:31 (73)
30:06 (73)
9:50 (67)
31:23 (73)
1:17 (39)
33:36 (73)
2:13 (57)
37:47 (70)
4:11 (56)
39:51 (70)
2:04 (32)
41:39 (69)
1:48 (44)
52:52 (70)
11:13 (68)
58:12 (70)
5:20 (60)
1:00:32 (69)
2:20 (50)
1:02:04 (69)
1:32 (60)
1:02:00 (69)
-
1:02:00  Nina Tupitsa
70   Anastasia Meskina
Russia
6:45 (65)
9:06 (67)
2:21 (67)
22:43 (70)
13:37 (69)
24:17 (70)
1:34 (65)
27:10 (70)
2:53 (71)
33:55 (68)
6:45 (70)
36:58 (67)
3:03 (59)
39:27 (67)
2:29 (62)
51:11 (69)
11:44 (69)
57:19 (69)
6:08 (66)
1:04:11 (70)
6:52 (73)
1:06:04 (70)
1:53 (71)
1:06:02 (70)
-
1:06:02  Anastasia Meskina
71   Tuija Aho
Lievestuoreen Kisa
5:55 (56)
9:12 (69)
3:17 (71)
26:16 (72)
17:04 (73)
27:58 (71)
1:42 (70)
30:21 (71)
2:23 (63)
35:35 (69)
5:14 (65)
37:46 (69)
2:11 (41)
42:55 (71)
5:09 (70)
57:28 (71)
14:33 (72)
1:05:31 (71)
8:03 (73)
1:08:04 (71)
2:33 (65)
1:09:39 (71)
1:35 (62)
1:09:34 (71)
-
1:09:34  Tuija Aho
72   Hanne Kobernus
Norway
6:25 (62)
8:21 (62)
1:56 (59)
17:35 (66)
9:14 (65)
18:52 (65)
1:17 (39)
21:01 (64)
2:09 (53)
46:38 (73)
25:37 (73)
49:00 (73)
2:22 (48)
53:06 (73)
4:06 (67)
1:00:24 (72)
7:18 (47)
1:06:23 (72)
5:59 (65)
1:08:28 (72)
2:05 (33)
1:09:52 (72)
1:24 (40)
1:09:48 (72)
-
1:09:48  Hanne Kobernus
73   Teija Sahlström
Espoon Akilles
8:09 (71)
10:55 (72)
2:46 (70)
25:54 (71)
14:59 (72)
28:05 (72)
2:11 (72)
31:37 (72)
3:32 (72)
38:34 (72)
6:57 (71)
45:24 (72)
6:50 (72)
50:48 (72)
5:24 (71)
1:01:59 (73)
11:11 (67)
1:09:53 (73)
7:54 (72)
1:13:29 (73)
3:36 (72)
1:15:28 (73)
1:59 (72)
1:15:26 (73)
-
1:15:26  Teija Sahlström
   Hanna Kahanpää
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:58
-
37:52
8:54
44:01
6:09
46:30
2:29
48:03
1:33
48:00
-
hylätty  Hanna Kahanpää
   149 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  149 vacant
   148 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  148 vacant
   147 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  147 vacant
   146 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  146 vacant
   145 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  145 vacant
   144 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  144 vacant
   143 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  143 vacant
   Teija Siltanen-Ström
Vehkalahden Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Teija Siltanen-Ström
   150 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  150 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English