IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D40A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Marika Mikkola
Kalevan Rasti
2:38 (11)
6:40 (7)
4:02 (7)
9:21 (2)
2:41 (1)
13:33 (2)
4:12 (3)
15:22 (2)
1:49 (11)
16:52 (2)
1:30 (3)
20:55 (2)
4:03 (2)
25:05 (1)
4:10 (1)
30:35 (1)
5:30 (2)
33:30 (1)
2:55 (2)
34:41 (1)
1:11 (2)
36:03 (1)
1:22 (9)
36:03 (1)
-
36:03  Marika Mikkola
2   Johanna Asklöf
Lynx
2:22 (1)
5:57 (1)
3:35 (1)
8:38 (1)
2:41 (1)
12:59 (1)
4:21 (7)
14:41 (1)
1:42 (3)
16:13 (1)
1:32 (4)
20:38 (1)
4:25 (5)
25:16 (2)
4:38 (7)
31:03 (2)
5:47 (7)
33:52 (2)
2:49 (1)
35:13 (2)
1:21 (14)
36:40 (2)
1:27 (16)
36:40 (2)
-
36:40  Johanna Asklöf
3   Mia Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
3:04 (35)
7:12 (12)
4:08 (9)
10:10 (8)
2:58 (5)
14:38 (5)
4:28 (10)
16:27 (5)
1:49 (11)
18:01 (5)
1:34 (8)
22:23 (4)
4:22 (4)
26:42 (3)
4:19 (3)
32:28 (3)
5:46 (6)
35:42 (3)
3:14 (8)
36:56 (3)
1:14 (4)
38:16 (3)
1:20 (8)
38:15 (3)
-
38:15  Mia Saarilaakso
4   Sari Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:31 (5)
6:30 (4)
3:59 (5)
9:34 (4)
3:04 (9)
14:23 (3)
4:49 (22)
16:08 (3)
1:45 (8)
17:41 (3)
1:33 (6)
22:15 (3)
4:34 (12)
27:25 (5)
5:10 (19)
33:14 (5)
5:49 (8)
36:18 (4)
3:04 (4)
37:35 (4)
1:17 (8)
38:49 (4)
1:14 (4)
38:48 (4)
-
38:48  Sari Saarijärvi
5   Mervi Pötry
Kalevan Rasti
2:40 (14)
6:33 (6)
3:53 (3)
9:33 (3)
3:00 (7)
14:40 (6)
5:07 (29)
16:22 (4)
1:42 (3)
17:58 (4)
1:36 (11)
22:45 (6)
4:47 (17)
27:22 (4)
4:37 (6)
33:07 (4)
5:45 (5)
36:24 (5)
3:17 (10)
37:50 (5)
1:26 (23)
39:24 (5)
1:34 (29)
39:24 (5)
-
39:24  Mervi Pötry
6   Mirka Haataja
Espoon Suunta
2:46 (20)
7:20 (14)
4:34 (19)
10:15 (10)
2:55 (3)
14:41 (8)
4:26 (9)
16:48 (8)
2:07 (36)
18:25 (8)
1:37 (12)
23:19 (9)
4:54 (24)
27:59 (6)
4:40 (10)
34:25 (9)
6:26 (19)
37:35 (6)
3:10 (6)
38:53 (6)
1:18 (9)
40:20 (6)
1:27 (16)
40:19 (6)
-
40:19  Mirka Haataja
7   Sirpa Torvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:40 (14)
8:14 (38)
5:34 (46)
11:39 (26)
3:25 (16)
15:56 (14)
4:17 (6)
17:50 (13)
1:54 (17)
19:27 (14)
1:37 (12)
23:55 (13)
4:28 (7)
28:33 (12)
4:38 (7)
34:32 (11)
5:59 (14)
37:43 (7)
3:11 (7)
38:58 (7)
1:15 (5)
40:21 (7)
1:23 (12)
40:21 (7)
-
40:21  Sirpa Torvinen
8   Mari Rintanen
Kangasala SK
2:28 (3)
6:58 (10)
4:30 (16)
10:24 (11)
3:26 (17)
14:56 (10)
4:32 (12)
16:50 (9)
1:54 (17)
18:35 (9)
1:45 (19)
23:05 (8)
4:30 (8)
28:29 (10)
5:24 (23)
34:31 (10)
6:02 (16)
38:02 (8)
3:31 (18)
39:25 (8)
1:23 (19)
40:44 (8)
1:19 (6)
40:44 (8)
-
40:44  Mari Rintanen
9   Kirsi Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:35 (9)
7:12 (12)
4:37 (22)
12:06 (31)
4:54 (57)
16:14 (19)
4:08 (1)
17:53 (15)
1:39 (2)
19:25 (12)
1:32 (4)
23:40 (10)
4:15 (3)
28:20 (8)
4:40 (10)
34:10 (6)
5:50 (10)
38:11 (10)
4:01 (33)
39:31 (9)
1:20 (12)
40:53 (9)
1:22 (9)
40:53 (9)
-
40:53  Kirsi Niskanen
10   Heidi Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:31 (5)
7:52 (28)
5:21 (41)
11:26 (21)
3:34 (22)
16:34 (22)
5:08 (30)
18:28 (21)
1:54 (17)
21:46 (33)
3:18 (65)
25:47 (23)
4:01 (1)
29:59 (18)
4:12 (2)
35:28 (15)
5:29 (1)
38:36 (14)
3:08 (5)
39:45 (12)
1:09 (1)
40:57 (10)
1:12 (2)
40:56 (10)
-
40:56  Heidi Salonen
11   Krista Mäkinen
MS Parma
3:09 (44)
8:36 (41)
5:27 (43)
12:35 (36)
3:59 (35)
16:51 (25)
4:16 (5)
18:55 (27)
2:04 (31)
20:23 (21)
1:28 (2)
24:53 (17)
4:30 (8)
29:13 (15)
4:20 (4)
34:47 (13)
5:34 (3)
38:31 (12)
3:44 (21)
39:46 (13)
1:15 (5)
41:01 (11)
1:15 (5)
41:01 (11)
-
41:01  Krista Mäkinen
12   Åsa Bengtsson
OK Raseborg
2:28 (3)
6:28 (3)
4:00 (6)
10:10 (8)
3:42 (25)
14:54 (9)
4:44 (19)
16:36 (7)
1:42 (3)
18:01 (5)
1:25 (1)
22:28 (5)
4:27 (6)
28:23 (9)
5:55 (38)
34:14 (8)
5:51 (11)
38:10 (9)
3:56 (31)
39:40 (11)
1:30 (31)
41:08 (12)
1:28 (18)
41:07 (12)
-
41:07  Åsa Bengtsson
13   Hannele Tiira
Lynx
2:38 (11)
6:52 (9)
4:14 (11)
10:03 (7)
3:11 (10)
14:40 (6)
4:37 (16)
16:30 (6)
1:50 (13)
18:09 (7)
1:39 (15)
23:00 (7)
4:51 (21)
28:07 (7)
5:07 (17)
34:41 (12)
6:34 (22)
38:12 (11)
3:31 (18)
39:38 (10)
1:26 (23)
41:12 (13)
1:34 (29)
41:13 (13)
1 (66)
41:13  Hannele Tiira
14   Tessa Pulli
Rastivarsat
2:27 (2)
6:31 (5)
4:04 (8)
10:01 (6)
3:30 (20)
14:36 (4)
4:35 (14)
17:00 (10)
2:24 (53)
18:41 (10)
1:41 (16)
23:49 (12)
5:08 (28)
28:29 (10)
4:40 (10)
34:12 (7)
5:43 (4)
38:34 (13)
4:22 (41)
39:50 (14)
1:16 (7)
41:14 (14)
1:24 (13)
41:14 (14)
-
41:14  Tessa Pulli
15   Kati Yli-Sipilä
Lauttakylän Luja
2:37 (10)
8:32 (40)
5:55 (56)
11:35 (23)
3:03 (8)
16:04 (17)
4:29 (11)
17:52 (14)
1:48 (10)
19:33 (15)
1:41 (16)
24:16 (14)
4:43 (14)
28:58 (13)
4:42 (14)
34:47 (13)
5:49 (8)
38:40 (15)
3:53 (25)
39:58 (15)
1:18 (9)
41:32 (15)
1:34 (29)
41:31 (15)
-
41:31  Kati Yli-Sipilä
16   Kirsi Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:18 (52)
7:29 (17)
4:11 (10)
10:53 (12)
3:24 (15)
15:29 (11)
4:36 (15)
17:22 (11)
1:53 (16)
18:56 (11)
1:34 (8)
23:45 (11)
4:49 (19)
29:16 (16)
5:31 (28)
35:31 (16)
6:15 (18)
38:57 (16)
3:26 (12)
40:17 (16)
1:20 (12)
41:46 (16)
1:29 (21)
41:46 (16)
-
41:46  Kirsi Koivuniemi
17   Tuula Nieminen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:44 (17)
8:02 (32)
5:18 (40)
11:47 (27)
3:45 (28)
16:34 (22)
4:47 (20)
18:33 (22)
1:59 (24)
20:16 (19)
1:43 (18)
25:07 (19)
4:51 (21)
30:24 (20)
5:17 (21)
36:24 (19)
6:00 (15)
39:53 (18)
3:29 (15)
41:11 (18)
1:18 (9)
42:20 (17)
1:09 (1)
42:20 (17)
-
42:20  Tuula Nieminen
18   Päivi Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:31 (5)
6:17 (2)
3:46 (2)
12:53 (42)
6:36 (70)
17:06 (29)
4:13 (4)
18:53 (26)
1:47 (9)
21:04 (27)
2:11 (45)
25:37 (21)
4:33 (10)
30:30 (21)
4:53 (16)
36:23 (18)
5:53 (12)
39:37 (17)
3:14 (8)
41:00 (17)
1:23 (19)
42:25 (18)
1:25 (15)
42:25 (18)
-
42:25  Päivi Kulmala
19   Tiina Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:57 (28)
7:23 (15)
4:26 (15)
11:14 (18)
3:51 (31)
15:48 (13)
4:34 (13)
17:39 (12)
1:51 (14)
19:25 (12)
1:46 (21)
24:28 (15)
5:03 (26)
29:09 (14)
4:41 (13)
35:43 (17)
6:34 (22)
40:02 (19)
4:19 (39)
41:36 (19)
1:34 (38)
43:13 (19)
1:37 (38)
43:13 (19)
-
43:13  Tiina Jussila
20   Virpi Palmen
Espoon Suunta
3:17 (50)
7:35 (20)
4:18 (12)
11:36 (24)
4:01 (37)
16:51 (25)
5:15 (32)
18:47 (25)
1:56 (20)
21:19 (30)
2:32 (57)
26:34 (31)
5:15 (31)
32:14 (29)
5:40 (35)
38:26 (25)
6:12 (17)
41:25 (20)
2:59 (3)
42:47 (20)
1:22 (17)
44:11 (20)
1:24 (13)
44:09 (20)
-
44:09  Virpi Palmen
21   Heli Ketola
Koovee
2:52 (26)
6:48 (8)
3:56 (4)
9:59 (5)
3:11 (10)
16:09 (18)
6:10 (52)
18:00 (17)
1:51 (14)
19:54 (17)
1:54 (32)
24:58 (18)
5:04 (27)
30:33 (22)
5:35 (30)
37:15 (21)
6:42 (24)
41:26 (21)
4:11 (37)
42:52 (21)
1:26 (23)
44:30 (21)
1:38 (42)
44:29 (21)
-
44:29  Heli Ketola
22   Kirsi Ilmonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:45 (18)
10:03 (57)
7:18 (61)
13:40 (52)
3:37 (23)
18:01 (35)
4:21 (7)
19:43 (33)
1:42 (3)
21:18 (29)
1:35 (10)
26:11 (26)
4:53 (23)
30:50 (24)
4:39 (9)
37:33 (23)
6:43 (26)
41:48 (23)
4:15 (38)
43:10 (22)
1:22 (17)
44:41 (22)
1:31 (27)
44:41 (22)
-
44:41  Kirsi Ilmonen
23   Kati Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:04 (35)
7:53 (29)
4:49 (29)
11:24 (20)
3:31 (21)
16:16 (20)
4:52 (24)
18:12 (19)
1:56 (20)
20:15 (18)
2:03 (40)
25:12 (20)
4:57 (25)
30:47 (23)
5:35 (30)
37:17 (22)
6:30 (21)
41:51 (24)
4:34 (47)
43:17 (24)
1:26 (23)
44:45 (23)
1:28 (18)
44:46 (23)
1 (66)
44:46  Kati Haanpää
24   Mirjam Gründler
Switzerland
3:22 (57)
7:56 (30)
4:34 (19)
11:09 (16)
3:13 (13)
16:02 (16)
4:53 (25)
18:03 (18)
2:01 (27)
19:52 (16)
1:49 (26)
24:34 (16)
4:42 (13)
29:47 (17)
5:13 (20)
37:01 (20)
7:14 (33)
41:40 (22)
4:39 (49)
43:14 (23)
1:34 (38)
44:51 (24)
1:37 (38)
44:52 (24)
1 (66)
44:52  Mirjam Gründler
25   Annamari Heikkilä
Lynx
2:51 (25)
7:45 (25)
4:54 (32)
12:57 (43)
5:12 (62)
18:57 (46)
6:00 (49)
20:41 (41)
1:44 (7)
22:18 (37)
1:37 (12)
27:03 (33)
4:45 (15)
32:10 (27)
5:07 (17)
38:52 (27)
6:42 (24)
42:22 (25)
3:30 (16)
43:47 (25)
1:25 (22)
45:09 (25)
1:22 (9)
45:09 (25)
-
45:09  Annamari Heikkilä
26   Lenka Kamenicka
Czech Republic
2:49 (24)
7:34 (19)
4:45 (26)
11:27 (22)
3:53 (33)
15:38 (12)
4:11 (2)
17:59 (16)
2:21 (48)
21:05 (28)
3:06 (64)
25:38 (22)
4:33 (10)
30:22 (19)
4:44 (15)
37:42 (24)
7:20 (37)
43:10 (27)
5:28 (63)
44:31 (27)
1:21 (14)
46:01 (26)
1:30 (24)
46:00 (26)
-
46:00  Lenka Kamenicka
27   Marja-Leena Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
3:04 (35)
7:35 (20)
4:31 (17)
11:02 (13)
3:27 (18)
16:40 (24)
5:38 (42)
18:42 (23)
2:02 (28)
20:57 (23)
2:15 (52)
26:33 (30)
5:36 (43)
32:13 (28)
5:40 (35)
39:26 (28)
7:13 (32)
42:51 (26)
3:25 (11)
44:28 (26)
1:37 (43)
46:10 (27)
1:42 (50)
46:11 (27)
1 (66)
46:11  Marja-Leena Ojanaho
28   Astra Francke
Espoon Suunta
2:46 (20)
7:26 (16)
4:40 (24)
11:06 (14)
3:40 (24)
15:59 (15)
4:53 (25)
18:12 (19)
2:13 (42)
20:22 (20)
2:10 (43)
26:06 (25)
5:44 (46)
32:41 (31)
6:35 (49)
39:55 (31)
7:14 (33)
43:23 (28)
3:28 (14)
44:53 (28)
1:30 (31)
46:37 (28)
1:44 (53)
46:37 (28)
-
46:37  Astra Francke
29   Sari Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:56 (27)
7:42 (24)
4:46 (27)
12:21 (34)
4:39 (52)
17:00 (27)
4:39 (17)
19:14 (30)
2:14 (44)
21:00 (26)
1:46 (21)
25:50 (24)
4:50 (20)
31:18 (25)
5:28 (27)
38:45 (26)
7:27 (43)
43:36 (30)
4:51 (53)
45:08 (30)
1:32 (35)
46:43 (29)
1:35 (33)
46:43 (29)
-
46:43  Sari Lilja
30   Nina Vinnytska
Switzerland
2:58 (29)
8:07 (35)
5:09 (36)
11:36 (24)
3:29 (19)
17:08 (30)
5:32 (38)
19:07 (28)
1:59 (24)
20:57 (23)
1:50 (29)
26:31 (29)
5:34 (40)
32:40 (30)
6:09 (42)
39:55 (31)
7:15 (35)
43:30 (29)
3:35 (20)
45:01 (29)
1:31 (34)
46:44 (30)
1:43 (51)
46:44 (30)
-
46:44  Nina Vinnytska
31   Anne Polso
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:32 (8)
10:21 (60)
7:49 (65)
13:19 (49)
2:58 (5)
22:47 (61)
9:28 (69)
24:13 (55)
1:26 (1)
25:46 (50)
1:33 (6)
30:32 (47)
4:46 (16)
34:57 (40)
4:25 (5)
40:54 (38)
5:57 (13)
44:24 (34)
3:30 (16)
45:35 (32)
1:11 (2)
46:48 (31)
1:13 (3)
46:48 (31)
-
46:48  Anne Polso
32   Paula Hartman
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:59 (31)
7:32 (18)
4:33 (18)
11:14 (18)
3:42 (25)
16:32 (21)
5:18 (34)
18:45 (24)
2:13 (42)
20:42 (22)
1:57 (35)
26:16 (27)
5:34 (40)
31:49 (26)
5:33 (29)
39:35 (30)
7:46 (49)
44:04 (31)
4:29 (43)
45:33 (31)
1:29 (30)
47:02 (32)
1:29 (21)
47:02 (32)
-
47:02  Paula Hartman
33   Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
3:07 (41)
8:01 (31)
4:54 (32)
11:51 (28)
3:50 (30)
17:24 (31)
5:33 (39)
19:34 (31)
2:10 (38)
21:35 (32)
2:01 (38)
26:53 (32)
5:18 (32)
33:04 (34)
6:11 (44)
39:33 (29)
6:29 (20)
44:06 (32)
4:33 (45)
45:46 (33)
1:40 (53)
47:23 (33)
1:37 (38)
47:23 (33)
-
47:23  Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen
34   Satu Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:46 (20)
7:38 (22)
4:52 (31)
12:05 (30)
4:27 (47)
18:13 (38)
6:08 (51)
20:18 (37)
2:05 (32)
22:07 (36)
1:49 (26)
27:35 (37)
5:28 (36)
33:12 (35)
5:37 (34)
40:31 (35)
7:19 (36)
44:22 (33)
3:51 (24)
45:56 (34)
1:34 (38)
47:39 (34)
1:43 (51)
47:39 (34)
-
47:39  Satu Tala
35   Kirsi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:38 (11)
10:22 (61)
7:44 (64)
13:17 (48)
2:55 (3)
18:04 (36)
4:47 (20)
20:01 (35)
1:57 (22)
21:47 (34)
1:46 (21)
27:18 (35)
5:31 (37)
32:54 (32)
5:36 (32)
40:14 (33)
7:20 (37)
44:33 (35)
4:19 (39)
46:05 (35)
1:32 (35)
47:55 (35)
1:50 (62)
47:55 (35)
-
47:55  Kirsi Vesterinen
36   Katri Louhi
Turun Suunnistajat
2:43 (16)
7:03 (11)
4:20 (13)
11:07 (15)
4:04 (39)
18:19 (39)
7:12 (61)
20:41 (41)
2:22 (49)
23:10 (45)
2:29 (56)
28:30 (41)
5:20 (33)
33:55 (37)
5:25 (24)
40:53 (37)
6:58 (28)
44:46 (36)
3:53 (25)
46:26 (36)
1:40 (53)
48:12 (36)
1:46 (58)
48:13 (36)
1 (66)
48:13  Katri Louhi
37   Anniina Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:02 (33)
8:49 (48)
5:47 (51)
12:31 (35)
3:42 (25)
17:37 (33)
5:06 (28)
19:34 (31)
1:57 (22)
21:28 (31)
1:54 (32)
27:31 (36)
6:03 (50)
32:58 (33)
5:27 (26)
40:27 (34)
7:29 (46)
45:13 (37)
4:46 (51)
46:55 (37)
1:42 (56)
48:31 (37)
1:36 (37)
48:30 (37)
-
48:30  Anniina Heikkinen
38   Maarika Taipalus
Rasti-Kurikka
3:44 (65)
8:05 (34)
4:21 (14)
12:15 (33)
4:10 (42)
17:05 (28)
4:50 (23)
19:11 (29)
2:06 (33)
20:59 (25)
1:48 (25)
26:21 (28)
5:22 (34)
35:01 (41)
8:40 (63)
41:53 (41)
6:52 (27)
45:42 (38)
3:49 (22)
47:08 (38)
1:26 (23)
48:43 (38)
1:35 (33)
48:42 (38)
-
48:42  Maarika Taipalus
39   Mia Haavisto
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:05 (39)
8:52 (50)
5:47 (51)
13:10 (47)
4:18 (46)
18:38 (44)
5:28 (36)
20:54 (45)
2:16 (46)
22:47 (42)
1:53 (31)
27:59 (38)
5:12 (29)
33:47 (36)
5:48 (37)
40:46 (36)
6:59 (29)
45:48 (39)
5:02 (58)
47:25 (39)
1:37 (43)
48:55 (39)
1:30 (24)
48:54 (39)
-
48:54  Mia Haavisto
40   Sanna Multala
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:06 (40)
8:43 (45)
5:37 (49)
12:57 (43)
4:14 (44)
18:40 (45)
5:43 (45)
20:47 (43)
2:07 (36)
22:44 (41)
1:57 (35)
28:19 (39)
5:35 (42)
34:17 (39)
5:58 (39)
41:25 (39)
7:08 (30)
45:55 (40)
4:30 (44)
47:34 (40)
1:39 (48)
49:14 (40)
1:40 (46)
49:14 (40)
-
49:14  Sanna Multala
41   Karin Rantamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:08 (42)
8:02 (32)
4:54 (32)
12:01 (29)
3:59 (35)
17:34 (32)
5:33 (39)
19:56 (34)
2:22 (49)
22:23 (39)
2:27 (55)
28:25 (40)
6:02 (49)
35:09 (42)
6:44 (53)
42:39 (42)
7:30 (47)
46:39 (41)
4:00 (32)
48:17 (41)
1:38 (46)
50:05 (41)
1:48 (59)
50:04 (41)
-
50:04  Karin Rantamäki
42   Salla Lehto
Lynx
2:58 (29)
8:47 (47)
5:49 (54)
13:02 (46)
4:15 (45)
17:59 (34)
4:57 (27)
20:05 (36)
2:06 (33)
21:57 (35)
1:52 (30)
28:46 (43)
6:49 (58)
34:12 (38)
5:26 (25)
41:33 (40)
7:21 (39)
46:48 (42)
5:15 (61)
48:29 (42)
1:41 (55)
50:13 (42)
1:44 (53)
50:12 (42)
-
50:12  Salla Lehto
43   Laura Sumanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:06 (71)
10:19 (59)
5:13 (38)
14:23 (57)
4:04 (39)
20:14 (53)
5:51 (47)
22:42 (50)
2:28 (57)
24:52 (48)
2:10 (43)
30:52 (49)
6:00 (48)
37:31 (48)
6:39 (51)
44:52 (45)
7:21 (39)
48:45 (43)
3:53 (25)
50:33 (43)
1:48 (60)
52:02 (43)
1:29 (21)
52:02 (43)
-
52:02  Laura Sumanen
44   Anastasia Skopinskaya
Russia
2:45 (18)
8:19 (39)
5:34 (46)
12:06 (31)
3:47 (29)
18:28 (42)
6:22 (55)
20:27 (39)
1:59 (24)
23:07 (44)
2:40 (59)
28:43 (42)
5:36 (43)
35:18 (43)
6:35 (49)
45:47 (47)
10:29 (69)
49:57 (44)
4:10 (36)
51:32 (44)
1:35 (42)
53:06 (44)
1:34 (29)
53:05 (44)
-
53:05  Anastasia Skopinskaya
45   Christine Luescher
Switzerland
3:04 (35)
7:48 (26)
4:44 (25)
17:21 (67)
9:33 (72)
22:51 (62)
5:30 (37)
25:42 (59)
2:51 (63)
27:46 (58)
2:04 (41)
33:26 (55)
5:40 (45)
38:49 (52)
5:23 (22)
47:06 (52)
8:17 (53)
50:56 (46)
3:50 (23)
52:35 (45)
1:39 (48)
54:12 (45)
1:37 (38)
54:12 (45)
-
54:12  Christine Luescher
46   Judith Suter
Switzerland
3:13 (46)
7:51 (27)
4:38 (23)
11:09 (16)
3:18 (14)
18:24 (41)
7:15 (63)
20:34 (40)
2:10 (38)
22:21 (38)
1:47 (24)
27:09 (34)
4:48 (18)
36:38 (45)
9:29 (67)
44:18 (44)
7:40 (48)
51:24 (49)
7:06 (68)
52:45 (47)
1:21 (14)
54:13 (46)
1:28 (18)
54:13 (46)
-
54:13  Judith Suter
47   Minna Konttila
Koovee
2:47 (23)
11:30 (67)
8:43 (69)
15:43 (62)
4:13 (43)
21:44 (59)
6:01 (50)
24:02 (53)
2:18 (47)
25:47 (51)
1:45 (19)
30:59 (51)
5:12 (29)
37:51 (49)
6:52 (56)
46:08 (49)
8:17 (53)
51:05 (48)
4:57 (55)
52:39 (46)
1:34 (38)
54:20 (47)
1:41 (47)
54:21 (47)
1 (66)
54:21  Minna Konttila
48   Nina Tupitsa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:08 (42)
8:56 (52)
5:48 (53)
12:48 (41)
3:52 (32)
19:26 (49)
6:38 (57)
22:11 (49)
2:45 (60)
24:12 (47)
2:01 (38)
30:57 (50)
6:45 (57)
38:15 (50)
7:18 (60)
47:01 (51)
8:46 (57)
51:03 (47)
4:02 (34)
52:46 (48)
1:43 (57)
54:27 (48)
1:41 (47)
54:27 (48)
-
54:27  Nina Tupitsa
49   Sari Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:12 (45)
8:13 (37)
5:01 (35)
12:58 (45)
4:45 (55)
18:37 (43)
5:39 (43)
20:49 (44)
2:12 (41)
23:00 (43)
2:11 (45)
30:47 (48)
7:47 (67)
37:09 (46)
6:22 (46)
45:51 (48)
8:42 (56)
50:50 (45)
4:59 (56)
52:47 (49)
1:57 (66)
54:37 (49)
1:50 (62)
54:36 (49)
-
54:36  Sari Sundqvist
50   Mari Ahola
Rastiketut
3:02 (33)
7:38 (22)
4:36 (21)
12:38 (37)
5:00 (59)
19:29 (50)
6:51 (60)
24:45 (56)
5:16 (67)
26:34 (56)
1:49 (26)
35:15 (60)
8:41 (69)
40:51 (56)
5:36 (32)
48:00 (53)
7:09 (31)
51:27 (50)
3:27 (13)
53:32 (51)
2:05 (70)
54:51 (50)
1:19 (6)
54:51 (50)
-
54:51  Mari Ahola
51   Hanna Kahanpää
Espoon Suunta
3:30 (60)
11:20 (65)
7:50 (66)
15:55 (63)
4:35 (50)
23:31 (64)
7:36 (65)
25:54 (61)
2:23 (51)
28:11 (60)
2:17 (53)
34:38 (58)
6:27 (55)
40:47 (55)
6:09 (42)
48:11 (55)
7:24 (42)
52:04 (52)
3:53 (25)
53:30 (50)
1:26 (23)
55:11 (51)
1:41 (47)
55:11 (51)
-
55:11  Hanna Kahanpää
52   Ulla-Mari Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:07 (68)
8:55 (51)
4:48 (28)
13:35 (50)
4:40 (53)
20:47 (56)
7:12 (61)
22:50 (51)
2:03 (30)
24:56 (49)
2:06 (42)
30:21 (46)
5:25 (35)
36:20 (44)
5:59 (40)
43:41 (43)
7:21 (39)
52:04 (52)
8:23 (72)
53:32 (51)
1:28 (29)
55:11 (51)
1:39 (44)
55:12 (52)
1 (66)
55:12  Ulla-Mari Heiskanen
53   Mari Tonder
SK Vuoksi
3:16 (48)
8:07 (35)
4:51 (30)
13:37 (51)
5:30 (65)
18:20 (40)
4:43 (18)
20:26 (38)
2:06 (33)
22:24 (40)
1:58 (37)
29:51 (44)
7:27 (64)
38:37 (51)
8:46 (64)
48:05 (54)
9:28 (61)
51:59 (51)
3:54 (30)
53:38 (53)
1:39 (48)
55:30 (53)
1:52 (65)
55:29 (53)
-
55:29  Mari Tonder
54   Iina Oja
Pihkaniskat
3:17 (50)
8:42 (44)
5:25 (42)
13:41 (53)
4:59 (58)
19:23 (48)
5:42 (44)
21:37 (46)
2:14 (44)
26:16 (54)
4:39 (72)
32:04 (53)
5:48 (47)
39:12 (53)
7:08 (59)
47:00 (50)
7:48 (51)
52:11 (54)
5:11 (60)
54:04 (54)
1:53 (64)
55:39 (54)
1:35 (33)
55:39 (54)
-
55:39  Iina Oja
55   Jarna Savolainen
Lynx
3:40 (63)
9:29 (54)
5:49 (54)
14:05 (55)
4:36 (51)
20:04 (52)
5:59 (48)
22:06 (48)
2:02 (28)
24:01 (46)
1:55 (34)
30:11 (45)
6:10 (53)
37:13 (47)
7:02 (57)
45:34 (46)
8:21 (55)
52:39 (55)
7:05 (67)
54:16 (55)
1:37 (43)
56:00 (55)
1:44 (53)
56:00 (55)
-
56:00  Jarna Savolainen
56   Teija Siltanen-Ström
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:14 (47)
8:46 (46)
5:32 (45)
12:42 (39)
3:56 (34)
23:52 (65)
11:10 (71)
26:19 (63)
2:27 (56)
28:56 (62)
2:37 (58)
35:46 (61)
6:50 (59)
41:53 (59)
6:07 (41)
49:20 (57)
7:27 (43)
53:13 (56)
3:53 (25)
54:43 (56)
1:30 (31)
56:22 (56)
1:39 (44)
56:21 (56)
-
56:21  Teija Siltanen-Ström
57   Mervi Suni
Rastivarsat
3:31 (62)
8:40 (43)
5:09 (36)
12:46 (40)
4:06 (41)
20:40 (55)
7:54 (67)
23:25 (52)
2:45 (60)
26:06 (53)
2:41 (61)
33:02 (54)
6:56 (60)
39:20 (54)
6:18 (45)
48:25 (56)
9:05 (58)
53:55 (57)
5:30 (64)
55:57 (57)
2:02 (68)
57:57 (57)
2:00 (69)
57:57 (57)
-
57:57  Mervi Suni
58   Leena Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:20 (55)
8:49 (48)
5:29 (44)
13:57 (54)
5:08 (61)
19:31 (51)
5:34 (41)
21:54 (47)
2:23 (51)
25:56 (52)
4:02 (70)
31:28 (52)
5:32 (38)
42:37 (60)
11:09 (70)
50:05 (58)
7:28 (45)
54:51 (58)
4:46 (51)
56:43 (58)
1:52 (63)
58:18 (58)
1:35 (33)
58:17 (58)
-
58:17  Leena Sippo
59   Nathalie Berlinger
Switzerland
3:00 (32)
8:39 (42)
5:39 (50)
12:40 (38)
4:01 (37)
18:06 (37)
5:26 (35)
26:26 (64)
8:20 (69)
29:48 (65)
3:22 (66)
35:55 (62)
6:07 (52)
42:41 (61)
6:46 (55)
50:28 (60)
7:47 (50)
55:27 (59)
4:59 (56)
56:51 (59)
1:24 (21)
58:24 (59)
1:33 (28)
58:24 (59)
-
58:24  Nathalie Berlinger
60   Ekatarina Krasilnikova
Russia
4:24 (69)
9:58 (56)
5:34 (46)
14:30 (58)
4:32 (48)
20:56 (57)
6:26 (56)
24:02 (53)
3:06 (65)
26:22 (55)
2:20 (54)
34:05 (57)
7:43 (65)
41:10 (57)
7:05 (58)
50:27 (59)
9:17 (60)
57:49 (61)
7:22 (69)
59:27 (61)
1:38 (46)
1:01:05 (60)
1:38 (42)
1:01:04 (60)
-
1:01:04  Ekatarina Krasilnikova
61   Henna Plit
Lynx
3:21 (56)
9:53 (55)
6:32 (58)
15:32 (61)
5:39 (66)
22:19 (60)
6:47 (59)
24:56 (57)
2:37 (58)
27:10 (57)
2:14 (49)
33:53 (56)
6:43 (56)
43:33 (62)
9:40 (68)
53:24 (61)
9:51 (66)
57:30 (60)
4:06 (35)
59:21 (60)
1:51 (62)
1:01:18 (61)
1:57 (67)
1:01:17 (61)
-
1:01:17  Henna Plit
62   Lotta Wasström
Solf IK
3:18 (52)
10:59 (63)
7:41 (63)
14:10 (56)
3:11 (10)
19:20 (47)
5:10 (31)
29:45 (68)
10:25 (72)
33:13 (68)
3:28 (68)
39:16 (68)
6:03 (50)
45:59 (65)
6:43 (52)
53:51 (62)
7:52 (52)
58:36 (62)
4:45 (50)
1:00:15 (62)
1:39 (48)
1:01:45 (62)
1:30 (24)
1:01:44 (62)
-
1:01:44  Lotta Wasström
63   Malin Danielsson
OK Raseborg
3:18 (52)
9:23 (53)
6:05 (57)
15:04 (60)
5:41 (67)
22:53 (63)
7:49 (66)
25:48 (60)
2:55 (64)
28:02 (59)
2:14 (49)
38:33 (66)
10:31 (72)
45:18 (63)
6:45 (54)
55:29 (64)
10:11 (68)
1:00:22 (63)
4:53 (54)
1:02:26 (63)
2:04 (69)
1:04:15 (63)
1:49 (61)
1:04:14 (63)
-
1:04:14  Malin Danielsson
64   Sanita Vilcina
Latvia
3:41 (64)
10:18 (58)
6:37 (59)
14:50 (59)
4:32 (48)
20:37 (54)
5:47 (46)
25:26 (58)
4:49 (66)
29:39 (64)
4:13 (71)
36:38 (63)
6:59 (61)
46:56 (66)
10:18 (69)
56:48 (65)
9:52 (67)
1:01:15 (64)
4:27 (42)
1:02:59 (64)
1:44 (58)
1:04:56 (64)
1:57 (67)
1:04:55 (64)
-
1:04:55  Sanita Vilcina
65   Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:57 (73)
11:14 (64)
5:17 (39)
15:58 (64)
4:44 (54)
21:15 (58)
5:17 (33)
30:22 (69)
9:07 (70)
33:26 (69)
3:04 (63)
38:58 (67)
5:32 (38)
47:12 (67)
8:14 (62)
57:02 (67)
9:50 (65)
1:01:36 (66)
4:34 (47)
1:03:21 (65)
1:45 (59)
1:05:05 (65)
1:44 (53)
1:05:05 (65)
-
1:05:05  Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen
66   Elina Sillanpää
SK Pohjantähti
3:26 (58)
11:48 (68)
8:22 (67)
19:31 (70)
7:43 (71)
25:47 (69)
6:16 (53)
28:35 (67)
2:48 (62)
31:15 (67)
2:40 (59)
38:27 (65)
7:12 (62)
45:53 (64)
7:26 (61)
56:53 (66)
11:00 (70)
1:01:26 (65)
4:33 (45)
1:03:33 (66)
2:07 (71)
1:05:47 (66)
2:14 (71)
1:05:48 (66)
1 (66)
1:05:48  Elina Sillanpää
67   Tarja Klemetti
Liperin Taimi
3:16 (48)
11:54 (69)
8:38 (68)
17:36 (68)
5:42 (68)
23:54 (66)
6:18 (54)
26:18 (62)
2:24 (53)
28:29 (61)
2:11 (45)
34:53 (59)
6:24 (54)
41:21 (58)
6:28 (47)
55:10 (63)
13:49 (73)
1:03:35 (68)
8:25 (73)
1:05:14 (68)
1:39 (48)
1:07:02 (67)
1:48 (59)
1:07:01 (67)
-
1:07:01  Tarja Klemetti
68   Anastasia Meskina
Russia
3:59 (67)
11:24 (66)
7:25 (62)
17:13 (66)
5:49 (69)
25:23 (68)
8:10 (68)
28:02 (66)
2:39 (59)
30:51 (66)
2:49 (62)
39:27 (69)
8:36 (68)
48:44 (68)
9:17 (66)
57:56 (68)
9:12 (59)
1:03:21 (67)
5:25 (62)
1:05:11 (67)
1:50 (61)
1:07:20 (68)
2:09 (70)
1:07:19 (68)
-
1:07:19  Anastasia Meskina
69   Tuija Aho
Lievestuoreen Kisa
3:28 (59)
12:30 (70)
9:02 (70)
17:59 (69)
5:29 (64)
24:41 (67)
6:42 (58)
27:07 (65)
2:26 (55)
29:18 (63)
2:11 (45)
37:03 (64)
7:45 (66)
48:52 (69)
11:49 (72)
58:23 (69)
9:31 (62)
1:06:27 (69)
8:04 (71)
1:08:26 (69)
1:59 (67)
1:10:17 (69)
1:51 (64)
1:10:17 (69)
-
1:10:17  Tuija Aho
70   Minna Haapalainen
Rastiketut
4:35 (70)
20:57 (72)
16:22 (72)
25:58 (72)
5:01 (60)
33:14 (71)
7:16 (64)
35:24 (70)
2:10 (38)
37:38 (70)
2:14 (49)
44:56 (70)
7:18 (63)
57:01 (70)
12:05 (73)
1:06:37 (70)
9:36 (63)
1:14:37 (70)
8:00 (70)
1:16:31 (70)
1:54 (65)
1:18:27 (70)
1:56 (66)
1:18:27 (70)
-
1:18:27  Minna Haapalainen
71   Tarja Lindgren
Kauhavan Wisa
3:57 (66)
10:56 (62)
6:59 (60)
16:24 (65)
5:28 (63)
30:04 (70)
13:40 (72)
38:09 (71)
8:05 (68)
41:31 (71)
3:22 (66)
51:36 (71)
10:05 (71)
1:00:42 (71)
9:06 (65)
1:11:55 (71)
11:13 (71)
1:18:46 (71)
6:51 (66)
1:21:02 (71)
2:16 (72)
1:23:28 (71)
2:26 (73)
1:23:28 (71)
-
1:23:28  Tarja Lindgren
72   Päivi Torrkulla
IF Femman
3:30 (60)
23:09 (73)
19:39 (73)
28:01 (73)
4:52 (56)
41:53 (73)
13:52 (73)
51:20 (73)
9:27 (71)
54:48 (73)
3:28 (68)
1:04:32 (72)
9:44 (70)
1:11:05 (72)
6:33 (48)
1:20:46 (72)
9:41 (64)
1:25:55 (72)
5:09 (59)
1:27:27 (72)
1:32 (35)
1:29:11 (72)
1:44 (53)
1:29:11 (72)
-
1:29:11  Päivi Torrkulla
73   Teija Sahlström
Espoon Akilles
5:18 (72)
15:05 (71)
9:47 (71)
25:00 (71)
9:55 (73)
34:37 (72)
9:37 (70)
47:17 (72)
12:40 (73)
52:53 (72)
5:36 (73)
1:07:34 (73)
14:41 (73)
1:19:11 (73)
11:37 (71)
1:31:20 (73)
12:09 (72)
1:37:11 (73)
5:51 (65)
1:39:41 (73)
2:30 (73)
1:42:02 (73)
2:21 (72)
1:42:01 (73)
-
1:42:01  Teija Sahlström
   Line Nybakken
Norway
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54:21
-
59:00
4:39
1:04:39
5:39
1:08:34
3:55
1:09:58
1:24
1:11:28
1:30
1:11:28
-
keskeytti  Line Nybakken
   143 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  143 vacant
   144 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  144 vacant
   145 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  145 vacant
   146 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  146 vacant
   147 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  147 vacant
   148 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  148 vacant
   149 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  149 vacant
   150 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  150 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English