IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16E 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

1849Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:08:05
2910Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:08:40+35
3857Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN1:10:19+2:14
4809Ekaterina BabyevaRussiaRUS1:10:43+2:38
5823Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:11:05+3:00
6802Simona AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI1:11:11+3:06
7820Gabriella GustafssonSwedenSWE1:12:33+4:28
8814Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN1:12:56+4:51
9811Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN1:13:06+5:01
10821Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN1:13:32+5:27
11874Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN1:14:21+6:16
12906Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:14:41+6:36
13869Zlata MalyshevaRussiaRUS1:16:21+8:16
14949Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN1:17:29+9:24
15903Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:17:50+9:45
887Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN1:17:50+9:45
17871Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:17+11:12
18904Heidi PlitLynxFIN1:20:02+11:57
19890Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:20:13+12:08
20856Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:20:18+12:13
21923Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:20:46+12:41
22881Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:21:26+13:21
23862Saana LahdelmaNaviFIN1:21:50+13:45
24840Enni JalavaVakka-RastiFIN1:21:57+13:52
25886Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:22:13+14:08
26930Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN1:22:23+14:18
27807Inna AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:23:04+14:59
28907Iita PulkkinenNaviFIN1:23:12+15:07
29863Alisa LaitinenNaviFIN1:23:35+15:30
30816Jonna ForsSwedenSWE1:23:59+15:54
31882Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:24:19+16:14
32902Elena PisarenkoRussiaRUS1:24:36+16:31
33885Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:24:39+16:34
34870Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:24:44+16:39
35893Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:24:49+16:44
36859Anna KuronenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:15+18:10
37922Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:26:23+18:18
38844Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:26:49+18:44
39868Anni MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:27:09+19:04
40815Camilla FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN1:27:43+19:38
41826Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:27:47+19:42
42854Veera KorteniemiPellon PonsiFIN1:27:49+19:44
43835Laura HolmbergRastikarhutFIN1:28:04+19:59
846Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:28:04+19:59
45837Kiia IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN1:28:07+20:02
46806Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN1:28:46+20:41
47836Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN1:29:30+21:25
48876Tiina MäntyläRastiketutFIN1:29:34+21:29
49852Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN1:29:45+21:40
50957Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:30:21+22:16
51877Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN1:30:30+22:25
52912Milla RajalaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:31:03+22:58
53813Hanne-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:31:17+23:12
54918Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN1:31:23+23:18
55898Annika PajulaKangasala SKFIN1:31:30+23:25
56900Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN1:31:38+23:33
57834Kia-Lotta HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:31:52+23:47
58855Anna KorzhavinaRussiaRUS1:31:55+23:50
59927Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN1:32:09+24:04
60929Veera SteniusLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:32:13+24:08
61920Sanni RomuSomeron EsaFIN1:32:19+24:14
62919Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:32:31+24:26
63833Jenna HimankaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:33:03+24:58
64883Eveliina NurmiRastiketutFIN1:33:14+25:09
65925Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:33:31+25:26
66926Inka SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:33:42+25:37
67899Anni PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:34:09+26:04
68865Moona LehtolaKangasala SKFIN1:35:18+27:13
69825OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:35:25+27:20
70905Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:53+28:48
71858Laura KotilaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:38:07+30:02
72839Milja JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:38:19+30:14
73830Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:38:28+30:23
74819Angelina GoncharenkoRussiaRUS1:38:31+30:26
75831Anna HiltunenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:38:47+30:42
76921Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:39:09+31:04
77842Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN1:39:15+31:10
78810Saana BackmanHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:39:31+31:26
828Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:39:31+31:26
80913Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN1:39:37+31:32
81873Emma MuhonenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:56+31:51
82958Mathilda ÅmanOK BotniaFIN1:40:03+31:58
83847Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:41:14+33:09
84952Varpu VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN1:41:30+33:25
85875Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:41:33+33:28
86817Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN1:41:44+33:39
87928Saara SirenRasti-NokiaFIN1:41:57+33:52
88822Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:42:48+34:43
89843Sonia JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN1:43:30+35:25
90867Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:44:02+35:57
91832Emmi HiltunenSiikaisten SisuFIN1:45:00+36:55
92894Janni OllikainenNaviFIN1:45:01+36:56
93950Iida VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:45:56+37:51
94892Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN1:45:59+37:54
95915Erika ReijonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:46:00+37:55
96956Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:46:04+37:59
97917Iina RidanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN1:46:10+38:05
98838Emma-Noora JaakolaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:46:59+38:54
99897Sannimaari PaavolaValkeakosken HakaFIN1:47:33+39:28
100879Elina NissinenNaviFIN1:47:45+39:40
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English