IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16E 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Simona Aebersold
Switzerland
4:32 (9)
7:36 (1)
3:04 (1)
9:54 (1)
2:18 (1)
13:30 (1)
3:36 (1)
15:44 (1)
2:14 (1)
22:06 (1)
6:22 (3)
24:35 (1)
2:29 (66)
28:09 (1)
3:34 (1)
31:42 (1)
3:33 (1)
33:16 (1)
1:34 (10)
35:53 (1)
2:37 (35)
36:37 (1)
44 (50)
36:36 (1)
-
36:36  Simona Aebersold
2   Alexandra Enlund
IF Femman
4:43 (12)
9:14 (21)
4:31 (42)
11:47 (15)
2:33 (9)
15:49 (8)
4:02 (6)
18:21 (7)
2:32 (9)
24:30 (5)
6:09 (2)
25:59 (4)
1:29 (1)
29:35 (3)
3:36 (3)
33:19 (2)
3:44 (5)
35:01 (2)
1:42 (27)
37:09 (2)
2:08 (1)
37:46 (2)
37 (3)
37:46 (2)
-
37:46  Alexandra Enlund
3   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:00 (3)
7:39 (3)
3:39 (7)
10:03 (2)
2:24 (2)
14:05 (2)
4:02 (6)
16:39 (2)
2:34 (11)
24:11 (3)
7:32 (23)
25:49 (2)
1:38 (5)
29:26 (2)
3:37 (4)
33:23 (3)
3:57 (11)
35:05 (3)
1:42 (27)
37:54 (3)
2:49 (49)
38:39 (3)
45 (59)
38:40 (3)
1 (88)
38:40  Veera Klemettinen
4   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:16 (4)
8:17 (7)
4:01 (18)
10:44 (4)
2:27 (5)
14:29 (3)
3:45 (2)
17:08 (4)
2:39 (16)
24:11 (3)
7:03 (12)
25:57 (3)
1:46 (10)
29:50 (4)
3:53 (15)
34:03 (4)
4:13 (23)
35:52 (4)
1:49 (48)
38:38 (4)
2:46 (46)
39:24 (4)
46 (71)
39:25 (4)
1 (88)
39:25  Riikka Haltia
5   Janika Puikkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:20 (5)
7:41 (4)
3:21 (2)
11:08 (7)
3:27 (54)
15:37 (6)
4:29 (17)
18:52 (13)
3:15 (52)
26:00 (9)
7:08 (14)
27:30 (9)
1:30 (3)
31:17 (9)
3:47 (11)
34:54 (5)
3:37 (3)
36:36 (5)
1:42 (27)
38:47 (5)
2:11 (2)
39:32 (5)
45 (59)
39:32 (5)
-
39:32  Janika Puikkonen
6   Noora Koskinen
Hiisirasti
3:54 (1)
7:36 (1)
3:42 (8)
10:20 (3)
2:44 (15)
14:33 (4)
4:13 (11)
16:53 (3)
2:20 (3)
23:39 (2)
6:46 (8)
26:01 (5)
2:22 (51)
29:54 (5)
3:53 (15)
35:15 (7)
5:21 (78)
36:43 (6)
1:28 (1)
39:00 (6)
2:17 (7)
39:46 (6)
46 (71)
39:46 (6)
-
39:46  Noora Koskinen
7   Ekaterina Babyeva
Russia
4:57 (21)
8:47 (11)
3:50 (11)
11:54 (17)
3:07 (37)
15:48 (7)
3:54 (5)
18:17 (6)
2:29 (6)
24:58 (7)
6:41 (7)
26:54 (7)
1:56 (17)
30:59 (6)
4:05 (26)
35:02 (6)
4:03 (17)
36:44 (7)
1:42 (27)
39:16 (7)
2:32 (27)
39:55 (7)
39 (5)
39:55 (7)
-
39:55  Ekaterina Babyeva
8   Anni Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:26 (8)
10:11 (35)
5:45 (77)
12:37 (27)
2:26 (4)
17:38 (26)
5:01 (46)
20:02 (18)
2:24 (5)
26:25 (10)
6:23 (4)
28:50 (11)
2:25 (58)
32:24 (10)
3:34 (1)
35:58 (8)
3:34 (2)
37:28 (8)
1:30 (3)
40:09 (8)
2:41 (41)
40:50 (8)
41 (18)
40:50 (8)
-
40:50  Anni Haanpää
9   Ella-Noora Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:58 (2)
8:22 (10)
4:24 (38)
12:36 (26)
4:14 (83)
16:23 (17)
3:47 (4)
18:42 (11)
2:19 (2)
24:35 (6)
5:53 (1)
26:34 (6)
1:59 (21)
31:11 (7)
4:37 (48)
36:46 (10)
5:35 (86)
38:24 (9)
1:38 (19)
40:43 (9)
2:19 (9)
41:23 (9)
40 (10)
41:23 (9)
-
41:23  Ella-Noora Rahkola
10   Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF
5:30 (40)
9:59 (32)
4:29 (41)
13:36 (39)
3:37 (61)
18:31 (34)
4:55 (40)
21:16 (31)
2:45 (24)
28:17 (23)
7:01 (11)
29:46 (20)
1:29 (1)
33:27 (17)
3:41 (5)
37:08 (11)
3:41 (4)
38:50 (10)
1:42 (27)
41:08 (10)
2:18 (8)
41:58 (10)
50 (89)
41:58 (10)
-
41:58  Ida-Marie Cederberg
11   Salla Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:06 (29)
8:55 (14)
3:49 (10)
11:19 (8)
2:24 (2)
15:04 (5)
3:45 (2)
17:24 (5)
2:20 (3)
25:04 (8)
7:40 (28)
27:10 (8)
2:06 (26)
31:14 (8)
4:04 (25)
36:10 (9)
4:56 (60)
38:58 (12)
2:48 (103)
41:21 (11)
2:23 (16)
42:03 (11)
42 (32)
42:03 (11)
-
42:03  Salla Pitkänen
12   Saana Lahdelma
Navi
4:50 (18)
9:51 (30)
5:01 (55)
12:21 (21)
2:30 (7)
17:17 (22)
4:56 (42)
20:22 (22)
3:05 (46)
26:51 (13)
6:29 (6)
29:03 (14)
2:12 (35)
32:55 (11)
3:52 (13)
37:10 (12)
4:15 (25)
38:53 (11)
1:43 (34)
41:34 (12)
2:41 (41)
42:16 (12)
42 (32)
42:16 (12)
-
42:16  Saana Lahdelma
13   Juliaana Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
5:02 (26)
8:59 (17)
3:57 (13)
11:39 (12)
2:40 (13)
15:54 (9)
4:15 (12)
19:58 (17)
4:04 (88)
27:28 (21)
7:30 (22)
29:40 (19)
2:12 (35)
33:35 (19)
3:55 (18)
37:32 (15)
3:57 (11)
39:06 (14)
1:34 (10)
41:40 (13)
2:34 (29)
42:24 (13)
44 (50)
42:24 (13)
-
42:24  Juliaana Näsi
14   Iita Pulkkinen
Navi
5:03 (27)
10:07 (34)
5:04 (57)
12:35 (24)
2:28 (6)
17:30 (25)
4:55 (40)
20:41 (25)
3:11 (49)
27:08 (16)
6:27 (5)
29:14 (16)
2:06 (26)
33:09 (13)
3:55 (18)
37:23 (14)
4:14 (24)
39:04 (13)
1:41 (23)
41:50 (14)
2:46 (46)
42:31 (14)
41 (18)
42:31 (14)
-
42:31  Iita Pulkkinen
15   Zlata Malysheva
Russia
4:49 (16)
8:21 (9)
3:32 (5)
11:19 (8)
2:58 (30)
15:54 (9)
4:35 (24)
18:45 (12)
2:51 (37)
27:22 (20)
8:37 (56)
29:52 (21)
2:30 (69)
33:37 (20)
3:45 (8)
37:38 (16)
4:01 (16)
39:06 (14)
1:28 (1)
41:59 (15)
2:53 (55)
42:42 (15)
43 (42)
42:41 (15)
-
42:41  Zlata Malysheva
16   Anni Valtonen
MS Parma
4:43 (12)
8:50 (12)
4:07 (27)
11:45 (14)
2:55 (25)
15:54 (9)
4:09 (10)
18:30 (8)
2:36 (12)
26:33 (12)
8:03 (35)
28:55 (13)
2:22 (51)
32:55 (11)
4:00 (23)
37:21 (13)
4:26 (31)
39:47 (16)
2:26 (89)
42:02 (16)
2:15 (4)
42:47 (16)
45 (59)
42:47 (16)
-
42:47  Anni Valtonen
17   Heidi Plit
Lynx
4:39 (11)
8:57 (15)
4:18 (34)
12:20 (19)
3:23 (50)
17:29 (24)
5:09 (52)
20:07 (19)
2:38 (14)
26:58 (15)
6:51 (9)
29:24 (17)
2:26 (62)
33:21 (14)
3:57 (22)
37:51 (17)
4:30 (33)
39:51 (18)
2:00 (61)
42:22 (17)
2:31 (26)
43:15 (17)
53 (101)
43:15 (17)
-
43:15  Heidi Plit
18   Roosa Metsola
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:01 (24)
9:13 (20)
4:12 (30)
12:27 (22)
3:14 (41)
17:02 (20)
4:35 (24)
21:00 (28)
3:58 (83)
28:19 (24)
7:19 (16)
30:43 (27)
2:24 (56)
34:48 (25)
4:05 (26)
38:36 (19)
3:48 (7)
40:16 (19)
1:40 (22)
42:35 (18)
2:19 (9)
43:18 (18)
43 (42)
43:18 (18)
-
43:18  Roosa Metsola
19   Vilma Annala
Kangasala SK
4:49 (16)
8:52 (13)
4:03 (19)
11:33 (11)
2:41 (14)
16:02 (13)
4:29 (17)
18:41 (10)
2:39 (16)
27:16 (19)
8:35 (54)
29:25 (18)
2:09 (32)
34:17 (23)
4:52 (54)
38:08 (18)
3:51 (10)
39:49 (17)
1:41 (23)
42:41 (19)
2:52 (54)
43:20 (19)
39 (5)
43:20 (19)
-
43:20  Vilma Annala
20   Johanna Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:50 (18)
8:57 (15)
4:07 (27)
11:29 (10)
2:32 (8)
15:54 (9)
4:25 (16)
18:30 (8)
2:36 (12)
27:13 (18)
8:43 (61)
30:05 (23)
2:52 (89)
33:49 (21)
3:44 (7)
38:42 (20)
4:53 (57)
40:17 (20)
1:35 (12)
42:56 (20)
2:39 (37)
43:38 (20)
42 (32)
43:38 (20)
-
43:38  Johanna Räsänen
21   Elena Pisarenko
Russia
5:42 (45)
9:59 (32)
4:17 (32)
13:16 (35)
3:17 (44)
18:27 (33)
5:11 (53)
21:00 (28)
2:33 (10)
28:29 (26)
7:29 (20)
30:13 (25)
1:44 (9)
34:25 (24)
4:12 (35)
38:42 (20)
4:17 (26)
40:42 (22)
2:00 (61)
43:08 (21)
2:26 (21)
43:49 (21)
41 (18)
43:47 (21)
-
43:47  Elena Pisarenko
22   Heini Rintanen
Kangasala SK
4:54 (20)
10:30 (43)
5:36 (74)
13:18 (36)
2:48 (19)
19:27 (40)
6:09 (77)
22:17 (39)
2:50 (33)
29:44 (31)
7:27 (18)
31:34 (29)
1:50 (13)
35:23 (26)
3:49 (12)
39:26 (24)
4:03 (17)
40:59 (24)
1:33 (9)
43:20 (23)
2:21 (11)
44:01 (22)
41 (18)
44:01 (22)
-
44:01  Heini Rintanen
23   Essi Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:45 (14)
8:15 (6)
3:30 (3)
11:06 (6)
2:51 (22)
16:08 (15)
5:02 (48)
18:58 (14)
2:50 (33)
26:25 (10)
7:27 (18)
28:15 (10)
1:50 (13)
33:23 (15)
5:08 (69)
39:00 (23)
5:37 (87)
40:54 (23)
1:54 (52)
43:18 (22)
2:24 (17)
44:02 (23)
44 (50)
44:02 (23)
-
44:02  Essi Roininen
24   Inna Antikainen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:34 (42)
9:34 (28)
4:00 (16)
12:20 (19)
2:46 (18)
16:23 (17)
4:03 (8)
20:26 (23)
4:03 (86)
27:32 (22)
7:06 (13)
30:03 (22)
2:31 (72)
34:04 (22)
4:01 (24)
38:49 (22)
4:45 (47)
40:21 (21)
1:32 (7)
43:27 (24)
3:06 (62)
44:06 (24)
39 (5)
44:06 (24)
-
44:06  Inna Antikainen
25   Jutta Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
5:50 (50)
11:08 (50)
5:18 (65)
13:57 (40)
2:49 (20)
20:29 (49)
6:32 (86)
23:13 (44)
2:44 (23)
30:45 (39)
7:32 (23)
32:32 (34)
1:47 (12)
36:24 (30)
3:52 (13)
40:29 (27)
4:05 (21)
42:00 (26)
1:31 (4)
44:25 (25)
2:25 (20)
45:06 (25)
41 (18)
45:07 (25)
1 (88)
45:07  Jutta Nurminen
26   Amy Nymalm
Pargas IF
4:46 (15)
8:17 (7)
3:31 (4)
11:44 (13)
3:27 (54)
18:44 (35)
7:00 (94)
22:02 (35)
3:18 (55)
30:26 (32)
8:24 (48)
32:01 (31)
1:35 (4)
35:55 (28)
3:54 (17)
40:26 (26)
4:31 (34)
42:10 (27)
1:44 (35)
44:52 (26)
2:42 (43)
45:40 (26)
48 (83)
45:41 (26)
1 (88)
45:41  Amy Nymalm
26   Ellen Myrskog
IK Kronan
4:21 (6)
7:55 (5)
3:34 (6)
10:50 (5)
2:55 (25)
16:06 (14)
5:16 (56)
20:16 (20)
4:10 (92)
27:12 (17)
6:56 (10)
28:51 (12)
1:39 (6)
33:30 (18)
4:39 (49)
41:11 (31)
7:41 (104)
42:47 (29)
1:36 (15)
45:00 (27)
2:13 (3)
45:42 (27)
42 (32)
45:41 (26)
-
45:41  Ellen Myrskog
28   Moona Lehtola
Kangasala SK
4:59 (22)
9:33 (26)
4:34 (43)
12:39 (28)
3:06 (36)
17:08 (21)
4:29 (17)
20:45 (26)
3:37 (64)
29:41 (30)
8:56 (68)
32:17 (32)
2:36 (74)
36:52 (32)
4:35 (46)
41:17 (32)
4:25 (30)
42:52 (30)
1:35 (12)
45:32 (28)
2:40 (40)
46:13 (28)
41 (18)
46:12 (28)
-
46:12  Moona Lehtola
29   Anna Kuronen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:35 (10)
9:33 (26)
4:58 (54)
12:30 (23)
2:57 (29)
18:10 (31)
5:40 (69)
22:16 (38)
4:06 (90)
30:26 (32)
8:10 (45)
32:38 (35)
2:12 (35)
36:46 (31)
4:08 (29)
41:20 (33)
4:34 (37)
43:01 (32)
1:41 (23)
45:36 (29)
2:35 (31)
46:17 (29)
41 (18)
46:17 (29)
-
46:17  Anna Kuronen
30   Laura Kotila
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:23 (37)
10:20 (40)
4:57 (53)
14:58 (48)
4:38 (88)
19:59 (43)
5:01 (46)
22:46 (41)
2:47 (28)
30:38 (36)
7:52 (32)
33:00 (36)
2:22 (51)
37:08 (34)
4:08 (29)
40:53 (29)
3:45 (6)
42:29 (28)
1:36 (15)
45:50 (30)
3:21 (82)
46:36 (30)
46 (71)
46:36 (30)
-
46:36  Laura Kotila
31   Karoliina Martikainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:41 (44)
10:18 (39)
4:37 (44)
13:13 (34)
2:55 (25)
17:59 (28)
4:46 (32)
21:18 (32)
3:19 (57)
30:27 (34)
9:09 (78)
32:26 (33)
1:59 (21)
36:08 (29)
3:42 (6)
39:57 (25)
3:49 (8)
41:52 (25)
1:55 (53)
45:58 (31)
4:06 (109)
46:44 (31)
46 (71)
46:44 (31)
-
46:44  Karoliina Martikainen
32   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
8:19 (103)
12:23 (67)
4:04 (22)
15:02 (49)
2:39 (12)
19:34 (41)
4:32 (22)
22:05 (37)
2:31 (7)
30:51 (40)
8:46 (62)
33:39 (42)
2:48 (85)
37:34 (36)
3:55 (18)
41:40 (34)
4:06 (22)
43:12 (33)
1:32 (7)
46:15 (32)
3:03 (61)
46:56 (32)
41 (18)
46:57 (32)
1 (88)
46:57  Liinu Nummela
33   Milla Rajala
Lapuan Virkiä
6:27 (63)
10:26 (42)
3:59 (14)
13:19 (37)
2:53 (24)
18:11 (32)
4:52 (37)
21:00 (28)
2:49 (30)
28:29 (26)
7:29 (20)
30:41 (26)
2:12 (35)
35:42 (27)
5:01 (58)
40:55 (30)
5:13 (74)
42:53 (31)
1:58 (58)
46:24 (33)
3:31 (90)
47:07 (33)
43 (42)
47:07 (33)
-
47:07  Milla Rajala
34   Ella Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
5:16 (35)
9:15 (22)
3:59 (14)
12:57 (31)
3:42 (65)
19:07 (38)
6:10 (78)
22:19 (40)
3:12 (50)
30:41 (38)
8:22 (46)
33:00 (36)
2:19 (48)
37:10 (35)
4:10 (32)
42:01 (37)
4:51 (53)
44:12 (38)
2:11 (81)
46:36 (35)
2:24 (17)
47:11 (34)
35 (2)
47:11 (34)
-
47:11  Ella Mahlamäki
35   Gabriella Gustafsson
Sweden
4:59 (22)
9:02 (18)
4:03 (19)
11:52 (16)
2:50 (21)
16:12 (16)
4:20 (13)
19:01 (15)
2:49 (30)
26:54 (14)
7:53 (34)
29:06 (15)
2:12 (35)
33:23 (15)
4:17 (38)
40:30 (28)
7:07 (101)
43:27 (34)
2:57 (106)
46:25 (34)
2:58 (59)
47:17 (35)
52 (97)
47:17 (35)
-
47:17  Gabriella Gustafsson
36   Venla Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
5:33 (41)
9:29 (25)
3:56 (12)
12:46 (29)
3:17 (44)
17:28 (23)
4:42 (29)
20:19 (21)
2:51 (37)
28:57 (28)
8:38 (57)
31:48 (30)
2:51 (88)
37:03 (33)
5:15 (74)
42:08 (38)
5:05 (64)
43:54 (35)
1:46 (41)
46:42 (36)
2:48 (48)
47:26 (36)
44 (50)
47:26 (36)
-
47:26  Venla Kinnala
37   Alisa Laitinen
Navi
5:35 (43)
10:13 (36)
4:38 (46)
13:09 (33)
2:56 (28)
17:56 (27)
4:47 (33)
20:48 (27)
2:52 (39)
28:27 (25)
7:39 (26)
30:07 (24)
1:40 (7)
38:00 (38)
7:53 (107)
41:59 (36)
3:59 (14)
43:58 (36)
1:59 (60)
47:18 (38)
3:20 (80)
48:02 (38)
44 (50)
48:02 (37)
-
48:02  Alisa Laitinen
38   Sanni Romu
Someron Esa
6:17 (57)
11:06 (49)
4:49 (50)
15:49 (58)
4:43 (91)
21:14 (57)
5:25 (59)
23:53 (48)
2:39 (16)
31:11 (43)
7:18 (15)
33:17 (39)
2:06 (26)
38:09 (39)
4:52 (54)
41:58 (35)
3:49 (8)
43:58 (36)
2:00 (61)
47:16 (37)
3:18 (76)
48:01 (37)
45 (59)
48:03 (38)
2 (111)
48:03  Sanni Romu
39   Sanni Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:48 (46)
13:28 (83)
7:40 (94)
16:03 (62)
2:35 (11)
20:38 (50)
4:35 (24)
23:19 (46)
2:41 (21)
31:50 (45)
8:31 (50)
34:48 (47)
2:58 (96)
38:34 (42)
3:46 (9)
42:58 (40)
4:24 (29)
44:35 (39)
1:37 (17)
47:24 (39)
2:49 (49)
48:03 (39)
39 (5)
48:04 (39)
1 (88)
48:04  Sanni Norrbacka
40   Emilia Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
5:08 (30)
13:22 (82)
8:14 (97)
15:55 (59)
2:33 (9)
20:25 (47)
4:30 (21)
23:15 (45)
2:50 (33)
31:48 (44)
8:33 (53)
34:44 (44)
2:56 (95)
38:30 (41)
3:46 (9)
43:08 (42)
4:38 (40)
44:53 (41)
1:45 (37)
47:32 (41)
2:39 (37)
48:12 (40)
40 (10)
48:12 (40)
-
48:12  Emilia Ståhlberg
41   Roosa Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:10 (53)
10:14 (37)
4:04 (22)
14:04 (42)
3:50 (69)
19:02 (37)
4:58 (43)
22:51 (42)
3:49 (79)
32:49 (50)
9:58 (93)
34:45 (45)
1:56 (17)
39:04 (43)
4:19 (39)
43:08 (42)
4:04 (19)
44:55 (42)
1:47 (44)
47:30 (40)
2:35 (31)
48:15 (41)
45 (59)
48:14 (41)
-
48:14  Roosa Ruoti
42   Maiju Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
5:58 (52)
10:50 (46)
4:52 (51)
14:03 (41)
3:13 (40)
18:56 (36)
4:53 (38)
21:54 (34)
2:58 (41)
31:08 (42)
9:14 (79)
33:38 (41)
2:30 (69)
38:18 (40)
4:40 (50)
43:03 (41)
4:45 (47)
45:05 (43)
2:02 (69)
47:54 (42)
2:49 (49)
48:40 (42)
46 (71)
48:40 (42)
-
48:40  Maiju Oksanen
43   Roosa Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
5:01 (24)
9:22 (23)
4:21 (36)
12:50 (30)
3:28 (57)
18:06 (30)
5:16 (56)
21:49 (33)
3:43 (71)
30:38 (36)
8:49 (64)
33:13 (38)
2:35 (73)
37:54 (37)
4:41 (51)
42:48 (39)
4:54 (59)
44:48 (40)
2:00 (61)
48:04 (43)
3:16 (73)
48:50 (43)
46 (71)
48:50 (43)
-
48:50  Roosa Hyvärinen
44   Henna Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:10 (33)
14:59 (92)
9:49 (104)
18:29 (83)
3:30 (58)
23:20 (73)
4:51 (35)
26:30 (67)
3:10 (48)
33:49 (56)
7:19 (16)
35:40 (53)
1:51 (15)
39:50 (49)
4:10 (32)
44:27 (48)
4:37 (38)
46:14 (47)
1:47 (44)
48:48 (44)
2:34 (29)
49:32 (44)
44 (50)
49:32 (44)
-
49:32  Henna Yliluikki
45   Roosa Similä
SK Vuoksi
7:06 (82)
11:26 (52)
4:20 (35)
14:41 (46)
3:15 (43)
20:15 (46)
5:34 (62)
24:00 (49)
3:45 (73)
32:40 (48)
8:40 (59)
34:53 (48)
2:13 (40)
39:52 (50)
4:59 (57)
44:30 (49)
4:38 (40)
46:22 (48)
1:52 (51)
48:58 (45)
2:36 (34)
49:42 (45)
44 (50)
49:42 (45)
-
49:42  Roosa Similä
46   Aurora Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
9:53 (108)
15:06 (94)
5:13 (60)
18:05 (81)
2:59 (31)
23:07 (69)
5:02 (48)
25:56 (63)
2:49 (30)
33:37 (54)
7:41 (30)
35:34 (52)
1:57 (20)
39:30 (46)
3:56 (21)
43:27 (44)
3:57 (11)
46:00 (46)
2:33 (93)
49:08 (46)
3:08 (63)
49:51 (46)
43 (42)
49:51 (46)
-
49:51  Aurora Näsi
47   Sara Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
5:09 (32)
9:26 (24)
4:17 (32)
12:35 (24)
3:09 (38)
16:58 (19)
4:23 (15)
19:48 (16)
2:50 (33)
33:26 (53)
13:38 (109)
35:55 (54)
2:29 (66)
41:03 (57)
5:08 (69)
45:03 (50)
4:00 (15)
46:45 (50)
1:42 (27)
49:15 (48)
2:30 (25)
49:56 (47)
41 (18)
49:56 (47)
-
49:56  Sara Niva
48   Marikki Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:19 (58)
10:41 (44)
4:22 (37)
14:31 (44)
3:50 (69)
20:09 (44)
5:38 (66)
22:55 (43)
2:46 (25)
31:03 (41)
8:08 (41)
33:25 (40)
2:22 (51)
39:18 (44)
5:53 (89)
43:51 (46)
4:33 (36)
45:58 (45)
2:07 (75)
49:11 (47)
3:13 (69)
49:56 (47)
45 (59)
49:58 (48)
2 (111)
49:58  Marikki Nygård
49   Jonna Fors
Sweden
5:08 (30)
9:34 (28)
4:26 (40)
16:08 (64)
6:34 (110)
20:12 (45)
4:04 (9)
24:37 (51)
4:25 (94)
32:42 (49)
8:05 (37)
35:20 (50)
2:38 (79)
39:32 (47)
4:12 (35)
43:49 (45)
4:17 (26)
45:38 (44)
1:49 (48)
49:26 (49)
3:48 (101)
50:06 (49)
40 (10)
50:07 (49)
1 (88)
50:07  Jonna Fors
50   Liisa Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
8:07 (102)
12:10 (63)
4:03 (19)
16:01 (61)
3:51 (71)
20:59 (55)
4:58 (43)
24:47 (54)
3:48 (77)
34:46 (62)
9:59 (94)
36:42 (60)
1:56 (17)
41:01 (56)
4:19 (39)
45:05 (51)
4:04 (19)
46:52 (51)
1:47 (44)
49:29 (50)
2:37 (35)
50:10 (50)
41 (18)
50:10 (50)
-
50:10  Liisa Nenonen
51   Inka Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:55 (100)
12:19 (65)
4:24 (38)
15:59 (60)
3:40 (63)
20:49 (53)
4:50 (34)
23:45 (47)
2:56 (40)
31:53 (46)
8:08 (41)
34:46 (46)
2:53 (91)
40:07 (51)
5:21 (78)
45:06 (52)
4:59 (61)
47:14 (52)
2:08 (78)
49:35 (51)
2:21 (11)
50:12 (51)
37 (3)
50:12 (51)
-
50:12  Inka Salonen
52   Veera Korteniemi
Pellon Ponsi
6:39 (70)
10:48 (45)
4:09 (29)
13:32 (38)
2:44 (15)
18:01 (29)
4:29 (17)
20:39 (24)
2:38 (14)
29:21 (29)
8:42 (60)
31:21 (28)
2:00 (23)
39:42 (48)
8:21 (110)
44:24 (47)
4:42 (43)
46:32 (49)
2:08 (78)
49:45 (52)
3:13 (69)
50:30 (52)
45 (59)
50:30 (52)
-
50:30  Veera Korteniemi
53   Iiris Taubert
Koovee
5:29 (39)
14:22 (88)
8:53 (101)
17:45 (78)
3:23 (50)
23:21 (74)
5:36 (65)
27:04 (71)
3:43 (71)
34:56 (65)
7:52 (32)
37:03 (62)
2:07 (30)
41:28 (59)
4:25 (43)
45:45 (54)
4:17 (26)
47:26 (53)
1:41 (23)
50:17 (53)
2:51 (53)
50:57 (53)
40 (10)
50:57 (53)
-
50:57  Iiris Taubert
54   Aino Prittinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:03 (27)
9:08 (19)
4:05 (25)
12:12 (18)
3:04 (33)
20:26 (48)
8:14 (107)
25:15 (58)
4:49 (100)
34:48 (63)
9:33 (88)
36:34 (59)
1:46 (10)
40:44 (55)
4:10 (32)
45:55 (56)
5:11 (71)
47:32 (55)
1:37 (17)
50:27 (54)
2:55 (57)
51:19 (54)
52 (97)
51:20 (54)
1 (88)
51:20  Aino Prittinen
55   Ekaterina Koltunova
Russia
6:34 (66)
10:21 (41)
3:47 (9)
13:05 (32)
2:44 (15)
21:19 (58)
8:14 (107)
24:51 (55)
3:32 (62)
32:59 (51)
8:08 (41)
35:06 (49)
2:07 (30)
41:06 (58)
6:00 (90)
45:54 (55)
4:48 (51)
48:24 (56)
2:30 (90)
50:45 (55)
2:21 (11)
51:38 (55)
53 (101)
51:38 (55)
-
51:38  Ekaterina Koltunova
56   Miina Rautakorpi
Kangasala SK
8:04 (101)
13:00 (74)
4:56 (52)
16:21 (65)
3:21 (48)
21:38 (61)
5:17 (58)
25:03 (56)
3:25 (61)
33:50 (57)
8:47 (63)
36:09 (56)
2:19 (48)
40:30 (52)
4:21 (42)
45:23 (53)
4:53 (57)
47:30 (54)
2:07 (75)
51:09 (56)
3:39 (94)
51:59 (56)
50 (89)
51:59 (56)
-
51:59  Miina Rautakorpi
57   Veera Stenius
Laitasaaren Veto
7:45 (93)
13:28 (83)
5:43 (75)
16:53 (70)
3:25 (52)
22:50 (67)
5:57 (72)
26:49 (70)
3:59 (84)
34:57 (66)
8:08 (41)
37:45 (64)
2:48 (85)
43:00 (64)
5:15 (74)
47:51 (59)
4:51 (53)
49:22 (57)
1:31 (4)
51:38 (57)
2:16 (6)
52:19 (57)
41 (18)
52:20 (57)
1 (88)
52:20  Veera Stenius
58   Kia-Lotta Hirvonen
Rastivarsat
5:22 (36)
11:43 (56)
6:21 (85)
15:38 (56)
3:55 (75)
22:07 (64)
6:29 (84)
25:27 (60)
3:20 (58)
34:33 (60)
9:06 (74)
37:32 (63)
2:59 (97)
42:54 (62)
5:22 (79)
48:00 (60)
5:06 (66)
50:08 (59)
2:08 (78)
52:36 (58)
2:28 (22)
53:17 (58)
41 (18)
53:17 (58)
-
53:17  Kia-Lotta Hirvonen
59   Anna Korzhavina
Russia
6:37 (69)
15:18 (95)
8:41 (100)
20:05 (97)
4:47 (92)
25:20 (87)
5:15 (55)
28:06 (78)
2:46 (25)
35:47 (67)
7:41 (30)
38:12 (66)
2:25 (58)
42:18 (60)
4:06 (28)
46:45 (57)
4:27 (32)
49:23 (58)
2:38 (97)
52:37 (59)
3:14 (71)
53:25 (59)
48 (83)
53:28 (59)
3 (114)
53:28  Anna Korzhavina
60   Eveliina Nurmi
Rastiketut
5:49 (48)
9:54 (31)
4:05 (25)
14:06 (43)
4:12 (81)
19:45 (42)
5:39 (67)
24:05 (50)
4:20 (93)
32:10 (47)
8:05 (37)
34:27 (43)
2:17 (46)
39:28 (45)
5:01 (58)
47:50 (58)
8:22 (110)
50:35 (63)
2:45 (101)
52:50 (60)
2:15 (4)
53:35 (60)
45 (59)
53:36 (60)
1 (88)
53:36  Eveliina Nurmi
61   Julia Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
6:23 (60)
11:36 (53)
5:13 (60)
14:37 (45)
3:01 (32)
19:22 (39)
4:45 (31)
22:02 (35)
2:40 (19)
30:34 (35)
8:32 (51)
36:29 (58)
5:55 (113)
42:55 (63)
6:26 (97)
48:03 (61)
5:08 (67)
50:10 (60)
2:07 (75)
53:07 (61)
2:57 (58)
53:41 (61)
34 (1)
53:41 (61)
-
53:41  Julia Koivisto
62   Enni Jalava
Vakka-Rasti
7:29 (89)
13:12 (78)
5:43 (75)
17:04 (72)
3:52 (74)
27:22 (96)
10:18 (111)
29:53 (84)
2:31 (7)
37:25 (76)
7:32 (23)
39:05 (71)
1:40 (7)
44:06 (67)
5:01 (58)
48:52 (65)
4:46 (50)
50:38 (64)
1:46 (41)
53:07 (61)
2:29 (24)
53:49 (62)
42 (32)
53:49 (62)
-
53:49  Enni Jalava
63   Emma-Noora Jaakola
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
7:41 (91)
12:21 (66)
4:40 (48)
16:05 (63)
3:44 (67)
22:13 (66)
6:08 (75)
26:00 (64)
3:47 (74)
33:39 (55)
7:39 (26)
36:03 (55)
2:24 (56)
42:39 (61)
6:36 (103)
48:13 (62)
5:34 (84)
50:26 (62)
2:13 (83)
53:37 (63)
3:11 (67)
54:19 (63)
42 (32)
54:19 (63)
-
54:19  Emma-Noora Jaakola
64   Emmi Hiltunen
Siikaisten Sisu
7:47 (96)
15:44 (98)
7:57 (95)
19:44 (95)
4:00 (78)
24:18 (82)
4:34 (23)
27:18 (75)
3:00 (43)
36:19 (70)
9:01 (70)
38:55 (70)
2:36 (74)
43:47 (66)
4:52 (54)
48:24 (63)
4:37 (38)
50:22 (61)
1:58 (58)
53:54 (64)
3:32 (91)
54:34 (64)
40 (10)
54:34 (64)
-
54:34  Emmi Hiltunen
65   Tiina Mäntylä
Rastiketut
6:53 (76)
10:53 (48)
4:00 (16)
15:05 (50)
4:12 (81)
20:44 (52)
5:39 (67)
25:09 (57)
4:25 (94)
33:14 (52)
8:05 (37)
35:27 (51)
2:13 (40)
40:30 (52)
5:03 (63)
48:49 (64)
8:19 (109)
51:35 (67)
2:46 (102)
53:57 (65)
2:22 (14)
54:39 (65)
42 (32)
54:38 (65)
-
54:38  Tiina Mäntylä
66   Henriikka Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
7:46 (95)
13:15 (79)
5:29 (72)
16:29 (67)
3:14 (41)
23:59 (79)
7:30 (99)
27:05 (72)
3:06 (47)
36:11 (68)
9:06 (74)
38:25 (68)
2:14 (42)
44:27 (68)
6:02 (91)
48:59 (66)
4:32 (35)
50:59 (65)
2:00 (61)
53:59 (66)
3:00 (60)
54:47 (66)
48 (83)
54:47 (66)
-
54:47  Henriikka Haapasalo
67   Annika Pajula
Kangasala SK
5:12 (34)
12:34 (69)
7:22 (92)
19:52 (96)
7:18 (112)
26:00 (88)
6:08 (75)
30:05 (86)
4:05 (89)
37:45 (78)
7:40 (28)
40:51 (79)
3:06 (101)
45:53 (75)
5:02 (61)
50:45 (72)
4:52 (55)
52:16 (69)
1:31 (4)
54:38 (67)
2:22 (14)
55:20 (67)
42 (32)
55:20 (67)
-
55:20  Annika Pajula
68   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
4:24 (7)
15:23 (96)
10:59 (107)
18:49 (86)
3:26 (53)
23:09 (70)
4:20 (13)
26:13 (66)
3:04 (44)
34:51 (64)
8:38 (57)
37:51 (65)
3:00 (98)
45:07 (72)
7:16 (106)
49:49 (67)
4:42 (43)
51:31 (66)
1:42 (27)
54:55 (68)
3:24 (85)
55:35 (68)
40 (10)
55:35 (68)
-
55:35  Sanna Koskela
69   Varpu Vehomäki
Olavin Rasti
6:54 (77)
12:41 (70)
5:47 (78)
16:26 (66)
3:45 (68)
21:20 (59)
4:54 (39)
24:38 (52)
3:18 (55)
34:38 (61)
10:00 (95)
36:44 (61)
2:06 (26)
43:12 (65)
6:28 (99)
49:57 (68)
6:45 (99)
51:58 (68)
2:01 (67)
55:28 (69)
3:30 (88)
56:15 (69)
47 (78)
56:15 (69)
-
56:15  Varpu Vehomäki
70   Venla-Lyydia Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:00 (79)
11:39 (54)
4:39 (47)
15:30 (54)
3:51 (71)
20:43 (51)
5:13 (54)
25:20 (59)
4:37 (96)
34:23 (58)
9:03 (72)
36:15 (57)
1:52 (16)
40:43 (54)
4:28 (44)
50:34 (70)
9:51 (114)
52:22 (71)
1:48 (47)
55:38 (70)
3:16 (73)
56:23 (70)
45 (59)
56:23 (70)
-
56:23  Venla-Lyydia Raivio
71   Ronja Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
9:46 (106)
17:47 (103)
8:01 (96)
21:43 (102)
3:56 (76)
26:23 (91)
4:40 (28)
29:27 (83)
3:04 (44)
38:34 (83)
9:07 (76)
40:49 (78)
2:15 (44)
45:52 (74)
5:03 (63)
50:34 (70)
4:42 (43)
52:19 (70)
1:45 (37)
55:44 (71)
3:25 (87)
56:40 (71)
56 (106)
56:40 (71)
-
56:40  Ronja Friman
72   Riikka Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:26 (62)
11:11 (51)
4:45 (49)
15:10 (52)
3:59 (77)
21:57 (62)
6:47 (93)
25:50 (61)
3:53 (81)
36:29 (71)
10:39 (99)
39:46 (73)
3:17 (103)
44:49 (71)
5:03 (63)
49:59 (69)
5:10 (70)
52:37 (72)
2:38 (97)
55:56 (73)
3:19 (79)
56:43 (72)
47 (78)
56:43 (72)
-
56:43  Riikka Haverinen
73   Annika Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:12 (54)
13:47 (86)
7:35 (93)
17:06 (74)
3:19 (46)
23:27 (75)
6:21 (82)
27:06 (73)
3:39 (67)
37:23 (75)
10:17 (96)
39:52 (74)
2:29 (66)
45:59 (77)
6:07 (92)
51:08 (75)
5:09 (69)
53:10 (74)
2:02 (69)
55:54 (72)
2:44 (44)
56:46 (73)
52 (97)
56:47 (73)
1 (88)
56:47  Annika Kirvesmies
74   Iida Heiskanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:13 (56)
10:17 (38)
4:04 (22)
14:54 (47)
4:37 (87)
21:36 (60)
6:42 (90)
26:44 (69)
5:08 (105)
36:41 (72)
9:57 (92)
38:52 (69)
2:11 (34)
44:41 (69)
5:49 (87)
50:51 (74)
6:10 (97)
52:46 (73)
1:55 (53)
55:56 (73)
3:10 (66)
56:47 (74)
51 (95)
56:48 (74)
1 (88)
56:48  Iida Heiskanen
75   Nella Rontu
Angelniemen Ankkuri
9:54 (109)
16:56 (101)
7:02 (88)
22:14 (103)
5:18 (100)
27:20 (95)
5:06 (50)
30:32 (90)
3:12 (50)
39:25 (86)
8:53 (67)
41:48 (83)
2:23 (55)
46:50 (80)
5:02 (61)
51:29 (78)
4:39 (42)
53:15 (75)
1:46 (41)
56:33 (75)
3:18 (76)
57:13 (75)
40 (10)
57:14 (75)
1 (88)
57:14  Nella Rontu
76   Janni Ollikainen
Navi
7:28 (88)
12:42 (71)
5:14 (63)
16:33 (68)
3:51 (71)
24:13 (81)
7:40 (103)
27:30 (76)
3:17 (53)
37:13 (74)
9:43 (91)
39:27 (72)
2:14 (42)
45:37 (73)
6:10 (93)
51:28 (77)
5:51 (94)
53:24 (77)
1:56 (56)
56:54 (76)
3:30 (88)
57:46 (76)
52 (97)
57:45 (76)
-
57:45  Janni Ollikainen
77   Saara Siren
Rasti-Nokia
5:24 (38)
10:52 (47)
5:28 (71)
17:15 (75)
6:23 (107)
26:14 (89)
8:59 (110)
29:53 (84)
3:39 (67)
38:54 (85)
9:01 (70)
41:13 (81)
2:19 (48)
45:57 (76)
4:44 (53)
50:49 (73)
4:52 (55)
53:45 (79)
2:56 (105)
56:59 (77)
3:14 (71)
57:46 (76)
47 (78)
57:46 (77)
-
57:46  Saara Siren
78   Selja Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:37 (111)
16:14 (99)
4:37 (44)
19:05 (87)
2:51 (22)
27:33 (99)
8:28 (109)
30:13 (87)
2:40 (19)
38:49 (84)
8:36 (55)
43:36 (94)
4:47 (112)
47:48 (87)
4:12 (35)
53:00 (85)
5:12 (72)
54:39 (80)
1:39 (21)
57:23 (79)
2:44 (44)
58:03 (78)
40 (10)
58:03 (78)
-
58:03  Selja Kaartinen
79   Iida Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:21 (85)
13:18 (81)
5:57 (81)
17:18 (76)
4:00 (78)
23:49 (77)
6:31 (85)
28:54 (81)
5:05 (103)
38:01 (79)
9:07 (76)
40:48 (77)
2:47 (83)
46:18 (78)
5:30 (82)
51:17 (76)
4:59 (61)
53:18 (76)
2:01 (67)
57:11 (78)
3:53 (106)
58:04 (79)
53 (101)
58:05 (79)
1 (88)
58:05  Iida Varmavuo
80   Iina Ridanpää
Espoon Suunta
6:12 (54)
11:45 (57)
5:33 (73)
15:16 (53)
3:31 (59)
23:16 (72)
8:00 (106)
26:40 (68)
3:24 (60)
36:14 (69)
9:34 (89)
38:24 (67)
2:10 (33)
44:45 (70)
6:21 (96)
51:31 (79)
6:46 (100)
53:34 (78)
2:03 (73)
57:23 (79)
3:49 (102)
58:06 (80)
43 (42)
58:06 (80)
-
58:06  Iina Ridanpää
81   Anni Malinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
7:45 (93)
13:05 (76)
5:20 (67)
18:41 (85)
5:36 (104)
25:15 (85)
6:34 (87)
28:53 (80)
3:38 (65)
38:25 (81)
9:32 (87)
41:02 (80)
2:37 (77)
47:34 (84)
6:32 (101)
52:48 (83)
5:14 (76)
54:48 (82)
2:00 (61)
57:37 (82)
2:49 (49)
58:20 (82)
43 (42)
58:15 (81)
-
58:15  Anni Malinen
82   Iina Hasu
OK Orient
5:48 (46)
12:13 (64)
6:25 (86)
18:36 (84)
6:23 (107)
23:15 (71)
4:39 (27)
26:03 (65)
2:48 (29)
34:30 (59)
8:27 (49)
42:58 (90)
8:28 (114)
47:17 (82)
4:19 (39)
52:38 (82)
5:21 (78)
54:40 (81)
2:02 (69)
57:34 (81)
2:54 (56)
58:18 (81)
44 (50)
58:18 (82)
-
58:18  Iina Hasu
83   Erika Reijonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:03 (81)
13:16 (80)
6:13 (82)
21:36 (100)
8:20 (113)
27:59 (100)
6:23 (83)
32:02 (98)
4:03 (86)
40:07 (91)
8:05 (37)
42:11 (86)
2:04 (25)
47:26 (83)
5:15 (74)
52:56 (84)
5:30 (83)
55:18 (84)
2:22 (87)
57:57 (83)
2:39 (37)
58:47 (83)
50 (89)
58:48 (83)
1 (88)
58:48  Erika Reijonen
84   Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
Koovee
6:19 (58)
13:03 (75)
6:44 (87)
16:44 (69)
3:41 (64)
23:27 (75)
6:43 (91)
27:15 (74)
3:48 (77)
37:38 (77)
10:23 (97)
39:56 (75)
2:18 (47)
47:04 (81)
7:08 (105)
52:21 (80)
5:17 (77)
55:55 (86)
3:34 (110)
58:30 (84)
2:35 (31)
59:20 (84)
50 (89)
59:21 (84)
1 (88)
59:21  Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
85   Petra Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
6:39 (70)
12:03 (62)
5:24 (70)
15:37 (55)
3:34 (60)
21:05 (56)
5:28 (60)
24:45 (53)
3:40 (69)
41:00 (94)
16:15 (113)
43:02 (91)
2:02 (24)
47:44 (85)
4:42 (52)
53:08 (86)
5:24 (80)
55:03 (83)
1:55 (53)
58:44 (85)
3:41 (96)
59:32 (85)
48 (83)
59:32 (85)
-
59:32  Petra Väliheikki
86   Jenna Himanka
Lapuan Virkiä
7:27 (87)
16:33 (100)
9:06 (103)
19:37 (92)
3:04 (33)
25:12 (84)
5:35 (63)
28:52 (79)
3:40 (69)
38:07 (80)
9:15 (81)
41:41 (82)
3:34 (106)
47:59 (89)
6:18 (94)
53:12 (87)
5:13 (74)
55:30 (85)
2:18 (85)
58:54 (86)
3:24 (85)
59:36 (86)
42 (32)
59:36 (86)
-
59:36  Jenna Himanka
87   Sonja Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:45 (72)
13:05 (76)
6:20 (83)
17:56 (79)
4:51 (93)
23:58 (78)
6:02 (74)
29:04 (82)
5:06 (104)
38:26 (82)
9:22 (83)
42:01 (84)
3:35 (107)
46:35 (79)
4:34 (45)
52:24 (81)
5:49 (92)
56:53 (89)
4:29 (112)
59:25 (87)
2:32 (27)
1:00:14 (87)
49 (87)
1:00:13 (87)
-
1:00:13  Sonja Laasonen
88   Emmi Oksanen
Siilin Rasti
6:34 (66)
18:30 (106)
11:56 (110)
22:38 (105)
4:08 (80)
29:57 (104)
7:19 (96)
33:52 (104)
3:55 (82)
42:14 (96)
8:22 (46)
44:51 (96)
2:37 (77)
50:00 (94)
5:09 (72)
54:48 (89)
4:48 (51)
56:26 (88)
1:38 (19)
59:38 (88)
3:12 (68)
1:00:22 (88)
44 (50)
1:00:22 (88)
-
1:00:22  Emmi Oksanen
89   Kiia Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
9:27 (105)
14:42 (89)
5:15 (64)
18:02 (80)
3:20 (47)
22:53 (68)
4:51 (35)
25:52 (62)
2:59 (42)
37:02 (73)
11:10 (103)
40:07 (76)
3:05 (100)
48:27 (90)
8:20 (109)
54:18 (88)
5:51 (94)
56:14 (87)
1:56 (56)
59:52 (89)
3:38 (93)
1:00:39 (89)
47 (78)
1:00:40 (89)
1 (88)
1:00:40  Kiia Isokallio
90   Anni Pakkanen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:50 (75)
17:43 (102)
10:53 (106)
20:48 (98)
3:05 (35)
28:44 (103)
7:56 (105)
31:25 (95)
2:41 (21)
43:28 (100)
12:03 (104)
45:44 (98)
2:16 (45)
50:48 (96)
5:04 (66)
55:31 (91)
4:43 (46)
57:16 (90)
1:45 (37)
1:00:34 (90)
3:18 (76)
1:01:16 (90)
42 (32)
1:01:16 (90)
-
1:01:16  Anni Pakkanen
91   Katariina Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
7:38 (90)
13:34 (85)
5:56 (80)
19:43 (94)
6:09 (106)
25:18 (86)
5:35 (63)
30:29 (89)
5:11 (106)
39:56 (89)
9:27 (84)
42:21 (87)
2:25 (58)
47:45 (86)
5:24 (80)
55:53 (93)
8:08 (107)
57:37 (92)
1:44 (35)
1:00:46 (91)
3:09 (64)
1:01:31 (91)
45 (59)
1:01:30 (91)
-
1:01:30  Katariina Aumo
92   Riikka Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:49 (48)
17:51 (104)
12:02 (111)
21:29 (99)
3:38 (62)
27:27 (98)
5:58 (73)
30:59 (93)
3:32 (62)
40:02 (90)
9:03 (72)
43:34 (93)
3:32 (105)
50:00 (94)
6:26 (97)
55:08 (90)
5:08 (67)
57:20 (91)
2:12 (82)
1:01:00 (92)
3:40 (95)
1:01:49 (92)
49 (87)
1:01:50 (92)
1 (88)
1:01:50  Riikka Mäkinen
93   Pihla Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
12:02 (112)
19:13 (107)
7:11 (90)
24:36 (108)
5:23 (101)
30:47 (107)
6:11 (79)
34:34 (106)
3:47 (74)
44:03 (103)
9:29 (86)
46:56 (103)
2:53 (91)
52:38 (102)
5:42 (83)
57:39 (100)
5:01 (63)
59:14 (94)
1:35 (12)
1:01:38 (93)
2:24 (17)
1:02:17 (93)
39 (5)
1:02:17 (93)
-
1:02:17  Pihla Pasanen
94   Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
7:42 (92)
11:54 (60)
4:12 (30)
17:04 (72)
5:10 (98)
22:11 (65)
5:07 (51)
32:10 (99)
9:59 (114)
40:13 (92)
8:03 (35)
42:40 (88)
2:27 (64)
49:09 (91)
6:29 (100)
55:50 (92)
6:41 (98)
58:51 (93)
3:01 (107)
1:02:00 (94)
3:09 (64)
1:02:58 (94)
58 (109)
1:02:58 (94)
-
1:02:58  Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
95   Sonia Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
5:51 (51)
11:41 (55)
5:50 (79)
15:08 (51)
3:27 (54)
20:54 (54)
5:46 (71)
30:25 (88)
9:31 (112)
39:39 (88)
9:14 (79)
42:09 (85)
2:30 (69)
47:56 (88)
5:47 (86)
57:16 (98)
9:20 (113)
59:18 (95)
2:02 (69)
1:02:40 (95)
3:22 (83)
1:03:30 (95)
50 (89)
1:03:30 (95)
-
1:03:30  Sonia Juutilainen
96   Sofia Kallio
Kalvolan Keihäs
7:26 (86)
12:47 (72)
5:21 (68)
19:29 (89)
6:42 (111)
27:23 (97)
7:54 (104)
30:43 (91)
3:20 (58)
39:33 (87)
8:50 (65)
42:52 (89)
3:19 (104)
50:54 (97)
8:02 (108)
56:42 (94)
5:48 (91)
59:18 (95)
2:36 (95)
1:02:50 (96)
3:32 (91)
1:03:35 (96)
45 (59)
1:03:35 (96)
-
1:03:35  Sofia Kallio
97   Moona Harju
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
6:32 (64)
11:51 (59)
5:19 (66)
16:53 (70)
5:02 (95)
23:59 (79)
7:06 (95)
28:01 (77)
4:02 (85)
44:56 (107)
16:55 (114)
47:48 (106)
2:52 (89)
52:23 (101)
4:35 (46)
57:08 (97)
4:45 (47)
59:32 (99)
2:24 (88)
1:02:52 (97)
3:20 (80)
1:03:35 (96)
43 (42)
1:03:36 (97)
1 (88)
1:03:36  Moona Harju
98   Katariina Aaltonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:36 (68)
15:38 (97)
9:02 (102)
21:39 (101)
6:01 (105)
27:11 (94)
5:32 (61)
30:58 (92)
3:47 (74)
41:45 (95)
10:47 (101)
44:27 (95)
2:42 (80)
49:39 (93)
5:12 (73)
57:54 (102)
8:15 (108)
59:39 (100)
1:45 (37)
1:02:56 (98)
3:17 (75)
1:03:42 (98)
46 (71)
1:03:42 (98)
-
1:03:42  Katariina Aaltonen
99   Aasheim Tonje Nymark
Norway
7:54 (99)
19:18 (109)
11:24 (109)
23:41 (107)
4:23 (85)
28:23 (101)
4:42 (29)
33:27 (102)
5:04 (102)
42:27 (97)
9:00 (69)
45:14 (97)
2:47 (83)
49:23 (92)
4:09 (31)
57:18 (99)
7:55 (106)
59:31 (98)
2:13 (83)
1:03:15 (99)
3:44 (98)
1:04:09 (99)
54 (104)
1:04:09 (99)
-
1:04:09  Aasheim Tonje Nymark
100   Nella Laurikkala
Koovee
6:59 (78)
14:14 (87)
7:15 (91)
19:22 (88)
5:08 (96)
26:59 (93)
7:37 (102)
32:30 (101)
5:31 (109)
43:12 (98)
10:42 (100)
45:55 (99)
2:43 (82)
51:11 (98)
5:16 (77)
56:51 (95)
5:40 (90)
59:21 (97)
2:30 (90)
1:03:44 (100)
4:23 (111)
1:04:53 (100)
1:09 (113)
1:04:53 (100)
-
1:04:53  Nella Laurikkala
101   Isabel Donner
OK77
8:23 (104)
14:43 (90)
6:20 (83)
19:42 (93)
4:59 (94)
26:18 (90)
6:36 (89)
31:37 (96)
5:19 (108)
43:55 (101)
12:18 (105)
46:31 (101)
2:36 (74)
52:17 (100)
5:46 (85)
57:46 (101)
5:29 (82)
1:00:26 (101)
2:40 (99)
1:04:36 (101)
4:10 (110)
1:05:34 (101)
58 (109)
1:05:33 (101)
-
1:05:33  Isabel Donner
102   Mathilda Åman
OK Botnia
7:11 (84)
12:23 (67)
5:12 (59)
15:44 (57)
3:21 (48)
21:58 (63)
6:14 (80)
31:54 (97)
9:56 (113)
47:57 (110)
16:03 (112)
50:24 (109)
2:27 (64)
55:29 (108)
5:05 (67)
1:00:34 (107)
5:05 (64)
1:02:23 (105)
1:49 (48)
1:04:51 (103)
2:28 (22)
1:05:34 (101)
43 (42)
1:05:34 (102)
-
1:05:34  Mathilda Åman
103   Fanny Rönnqvist
OK Botnia
7:52 (98)
15:01 (93)
7:09 (89)
19:31 (91)
4:30 (86)
26:56 (92)
7:25 (97)
31:03 (94)
4:07 (91)
44:16 (104)
13:13 (108)
47:10 (104)
2:54 (94)
52:52 (103)
5:42 (83)
58:04 (103)
5:12 (72)
1:00:53 (102)
2:49 (104)
1:04:49 (102)
3:56 (107)
1:05:46 (103)
57 (107)
1:05:47 (103)
1 (88)
1:05:47  Fanny Rönnqvist
104   Julia Torrkulla
IF Femman
6:24 (61)
11:47 (58)
5:23 (69)
18:19 (82)
6:32 (109)
24:34 (83)
6:15 (81)
33:57 (105)
9:23 (111)
43:13 (99)
9:16 (82)
46:06 (100)
2:53 (91)
51:13 (99)
5:07 (68)
56:51 (95)
5:38 (88)
1:02:15 (104)
5:24 (114)
1:06:05 (104)
3:50 (103)
1:06:46 (104)
41 (18)
1:06:46 (104)
-
1:06:46  Julia Torrkulla
105   Sofia Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
6:46 (73)
11:54 (60)
5:08 (58)
17:20 (77)
5:26 (103)
31:25 (108)
14:05 (113)
34:42 (107)
3:17 (53)
44:22 (105)
9:40 (90)
47:11 (105)
2:49 (87)
53:01 (104)
5:50 (88)
58:28 (104)
5:27 (81)
1:02:29 (106)
4:01 (111)
1:06:11 (105)
3:42 (97)
1:06:52 (105)
41 (18)
1:06:53 (105)
1 (88)
1:06:53  Sofia Niinimäki
106   Angelina Goncharenko
Russia
14:04 (114)
19:17 (108)
5:13 (60)
23:00 (106)
3:43 (66)
28:43 (102)
5:43 (70)
32:21 (100)
3:38 (65)
40:53 (93)
8:32 (51)
43:18 (92)
2:25 (58)
53:58 (107)
10:40 (113)
59:48 (106)
5:50 (93)
1:02:51 (107)
3:03 (108)
1:06:14 (106)
3:23 (84)
1:07:04 (106)
50 (89)
1:07:02 (106)
-
1:07:02  Angelina Goncharenko
107   Hilla Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
7:48 (97)
12:49 (73)
5:01 (55)
25:32 (111)
12:43 (114)
30:30 (106)
4:58 (43)
35:18 (109)
4:48 (99)
45:42 (108)
10:24 (98)
48:08 (108)
2:26 (62)
53:35 (106)
5:27 (81)
1:01:16 (108)
7:41 (104)
1:03:21 (108)
2:05 (74)
1:07:12 (107)
3:51 (104)
1:07:57 (107)
45 (59)
1:07:56 (107)
-
1:07:56  Hilla Toivanen
108   Kaisa Hankala
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
6:32 (64)
14:50 (91)
8:18 (98)
19:30 (90)
4:40 (90)
32:44 (112)
13:14 (112)
37:28 (111)
4:44 (98)
46:55 (109)
9:27 (84)
50:35 (110)
3:40 (108)
55:43 (109)
5:08 (69)
1:01:17 (109)
5:34 (84)
1:03:36 (109)
2:19 (86)
1:07:27 (108)
3:51 (104)
1:08:25 (108)
58 (109)
1:08:26 (108)
1 (88)
1:08:26  Kaisa Hankala
109   OIga Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:47 (74)
21:40 (112)
14:53 (112)
24:52 (109)
3:12 (39)
32:26 (109)
7:34 (100)
35:12 (108)
2:46 (25)
44:02 (102)
8:50 (65)
46:44 (102)
2:42 (80)
53:22 (105)
6:38 (104)
59:15 (105)
5:53 (96)
1:01:52 (103)
2:37 (96)
1:07:51 (109)
5:59 (113)
1:08:42 (109)
51 (95)
1:08:42 (109)
-
1:08:42  OIga Hannunen
110   Annika Uusitalo
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
9:46 (106)
20:21 (111)
10:35 (105)
25:46 (112)
5:25 (102)
32:31 (110)
6:45 (92)
37:10 (110)
4:39 (97)
49:45 (111)
12:35 (106)
54:22 (111)
4:37 (111)
1:00:42 (110)
6:20 (95)
1:08:06 (110)
7:24 (103)
1:10:41 (110)
2:35 (94)
1:14:25 (110)
3:44 (98)
1:15:20 (110)
55 (105)
1:15:20 (110)
-
1:15:20  Annika Uusitalo
111   Evelina Furubacka
OK Botnia
7:09 (83)
18:09 (105)
11:00 (108)
22:23 (104)
4:14 (83)
29:58 (105)
7:35 (101)
33:50 (103)
3:52 (80)
44:53 (106)
11:03 (102)
48:01 (107)
3:08 (102)
1:03:07 (111)
15:06 (114)
1:08:46 (111)
5:39 (89)
1:11:29 (111)
2:43 (100)
1:15:13 (111)
3:44 (98)
1:16:00 (111)
47 (78)
1:16:01 (111)
1 (88)
1:16:01  Evelina Furubacka
112   Iina Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
11:16 (110)
19:56 (110)
8:40 (99)
25:08 (110)
5:12 (99)
32:36 (111)
7:28 (98)
37:37 (112)
5:01 (101)
51:27 (112)
13:50 (110)
55:57 (112)
4:30 (110)
1:04:32 (112)
8:35 (112)
1:13:24 (112)
8:52 (112)
1:16:47 (112)
3:23 (109)
1:22:04 (112)
5:17 (112)
1:23:08 (112)
1:04 (112)
1:23:10 (112)
2 (111)
1:23:10  Iina Rautasalo
113   Elina Nissinen
Navi
7:02 (80)
28:12 (113)
21:10 (114)
32:50 (113)
4:38 (88)
47:56 (114)
15:06 (114)
54:36 (114)
6:40 (110)
1:07:38 (114)
13:02 (107)
1:10:41 (114)
3:03 (99)
1:19:10 (114)
8:29 (111)
1:26:31 (114)
7:21 (102)
1:29:02 (114)
2:31 (92)
1:33:01 (113)
3:59 (108)
1:33:58 (113)
57 (107)
1:33:58 (113)
-
1:33:58  Elina Nissinen
114   Veera Paasikivi
Kangasala SK
13:17 (113)
28:56 (114)
15:39 (113)
34:05 (114)
5:09 (97)
40:39 (113)
6:34 (87)
45:53 (113)
5:14 (107)
1:01:00 (113)
15:07 (111)
1:04:46 (113)
3:46 (109)
1:11:21 (113)
6:35 (102)
1:20:10 (113)
8:49 (111)
1:25:30 (113)
5:20 (113)
1:36:58 (114)
11:28 (114)
1:39:38 (114)
2:40 (114)
1:39:37 (114)
-
1:39:37  Veera Paasikivi
   Anna Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:31
-
56:56
5:25
58:48
1:52
1:01:59
3:11
1:02:56
57
1:02:57
1
hylätty  Anna Virtanen
   59 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  59 vacant
   60 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  60 vacant
   67 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  67 vacant
   66 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  66 vacant
   65 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  65 vacant
   61 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  61 vacant
   62 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  62 vacant
   63 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  63 vacant
   58 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  58 vacant
   937 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  937 vac
   951 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  951 vac
   Ronja Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:22
-
44:25
7:03
48:54
4:29
50:49
1:55
54:18
3:29
55:02
44
55:02
-
hylätty  Ronja Kontkanen
   Hanna-Mari Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:46
-
59:46
-
keskeytti  Hanna-Mari Saalo
   Eveliina Ahola
Navi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48:19
-
49:24
1:05
49:24
-
keskeytti  Eveliina Ahola
   Milja Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52:32
-
53:31
59
53:31
-
keskeytti  Milja Jaatinen
   Aino Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Aino Reiman
   Sannimaari Paavola
Valkeakosken Haka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Sannimaari Paavola
   866 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  866 vac
   884 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  884 vac
   64 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  64 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English