IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D12 1. päivä

Lähtölista

6262Henriette PlitLynxFIN15:19:00   142295
6256Aasheim Tora NymarkNorwayNOR15:20:00   192399
6230Ella KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:21:00   143244
6266Lotta PynnönenKangasniemen KalskeFIN15:22:00   91762
6297Elizabete VimbaLatviaLAT15:23:00   161020
6214Taru HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN15:24:00   81747
6223Aino KangasahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:25:00   182807
6210Sanni HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN15:27:00   179909
6224Venla KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN15:28:00   156093
6270Aino RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN15:29:00   152092
6255Anni NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN15:31:00   185260
6219Johanna IsojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:32:00   181130
6272Eliisa SaarelaRastiPiikkiöFIN15:33:00   183497
6298Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:34:00   152280
6264Daria PonomarevaRussiaRUS15:35:00   194862
6235Aino LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:36:00   177699
6263Neea PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN15:37:00   46367
6282Siiri PirkkalainenHollolan UrheilijatFIN15:38:00   177913
6239Jannica LindahlAkilles OKFIN15:39:00   182545
6283Linda SainioKangasala SKFIN15:40:00   140260
6203Anna FlakbergSwedenSWE15:41:00   194524
6254Heini NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN15:42:00   126339
6237Sonja LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN15:43:00   180669
6212Henna HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:44:00   166678
6243Hanna MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN15:45:00   153040
6257Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:46:00   130094
6236Ellanoora LehtonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN15:47:00   175454
6295Viivi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN15:48:00   177074
6275Venla SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:49:00   65738
6260Jordan PimIrlandIRL15:50:00   194535
6293Roosa VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN15:52:00   188569
6253Natalja NiggliFranceFIN15:53:00   142955
6226Venla-Linnea KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:54:00   179730
6251Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:55:00   159068
6252Noora NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:56:00   79588
6244Reeta MalmlundKooveeFIN15:57:00   140402
6273Suvi-Tuuli SalminenYläneen KiriFIN15:58:00   141274
6202Elina EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:59:00   179454
6207Ida HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:00:00   146843
6292Essi ValtonenMS ParmaFIN16:01:00   181193
6193Venla AnnalaKangasala SKFIN16:02:00   41080
6277Siana SennEspoon SuuntaFIN16:03:00   177716
6247Oona MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:04:00   189406
6205Ksenia GalileevaRussiaRUS16:05:00   194602
6216Hilma HolmbackIF FemmanFIN16:06:00   123737
6294Emma VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:07:00   169451
6241Sanni KuusistoLaihian Luja16:09:00   159291
6259Irina PienimäkiRastiketutFIN16:11:00   154108
6197Elena BrusovaRussiaRUS16:12:00   152016
6208Wilma HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN16:13:00   159887
6211Hanna HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN16:14:00   156006
6300Pinja YlikangasHimangan UrheilijatFIN16:15:00   413212
6271Salla RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN16:16:00   125507
6192Anni AhoTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:19:00   190104
6267Aino RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN16:20:00   148651
6258Jatta OllikainenNaviFIN16:21:00   125855
6198Anna ChumovatovaRussiaRUS16:22:00   194497
6222Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN16:23:00   157955
6296Lotte WillemsBelgiumBEL16:24:00   141592
6238Elsa LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN16:25:00   190460
6209Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN16:27:00   131965
6240Aino LukkariRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:28:00   142647
6227Henna-Riina KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN16:29:00   50203
6284Amanda HansénOK BotniaFIN16:30:00   190761
6220Ida IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:31:00   125883
6280Miina-Maria TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:32:00   59844
6206Anna GomanVesaisen PojatFIN16:33:00   146289
6200Kseniaa DmitrievskaiaRussiaRUS16:34:00   156146
6231Hilla KolstelaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN16:35:00   154116
6279Pauliina TilliLynxFIN16:36:00   190895
6278Elli SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN16:38:00   147350
6221Sandra IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN16:39:00   40145
6218Louisa HästöIF FemmanFIN16:40:00   166351
6234Veera LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen RastiFIN16:41:00   180498
6201Varvara DoroguntsevaRussiaRUS16:42:00   194594
6250Janni MäkinenMS ParmaFIN16:43:00   160302
6281Darya UkhanovaRussiaRUS16:44:00   194595
6246Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN16:45:00   152359
6265Saana PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN16:46:00   136058
6229Alina KhokhlachevaRussiaRUS16:47:00   194492
6245Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:49:00   144637
6269Roosa RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN16:50:00   153733
6204Lovisa FurubackaOK BotniaFIN16:51:00   134992
6225Mikaela KarjalainenPäijät-RastiFIN16:52:00   167500
6199Olena DankovaUkraineUKR16:53:00   158154
6242Oona LuomaUlvilan UraFIN16:54:00   13
6213Marika HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN16:55:00   191194
6248Maarit MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN16:56:00   130535
6299Milja VäätäjäRastiPiikkiöFIN16:57:00   129993
6249Maija MäenpääKalvolan KeihäsFIN16:58:00   153137
6268Riina RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN16:59:00   153772
6194Aino AsklöfLynxFIN17:00:00   152282
6233Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN17:02:00   191100
6301Kseniaa ZotovaRussiaRUS17:03:00   131666
6232Suvi KurthTampereen PyrintöFIN17:04:00   139224
6196Evdokiya BabyevaRussiaRUS17:05:00   194606
6217Laura HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN17:06:00   153222
6261Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN17:07:00   191886
6195Daria AstakhovaRussiaRUS17:08:00   194861
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English