IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D12 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,2 km
 
1.   Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  16:49:00   12:58  
2.   Heta Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:34:00   15:53  
3.   Mikaela Karjalainen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  16:52:00   15:59  
4.   Milja Väätäjä RastiPiikkiö  FIN  16:57:00   16:04  
5.   Veera Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  16:41:00   16:29  
6.   Anna Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  16:33:00   17:04  
7.   Aino Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  16:20:00   17:34  
8.   Outi Haikama Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  16:27:00   17:51  
9.   Essi Metsälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  16:45:00   18:02  
10.   Pinja Ylikangas Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  16:15:00   18:03  
11.   Aino Lehikoinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:36:00   18:05  
12.   Elizabete Vimba Latvia  LAT  15:23:00   18:11  
12.   Suvi Kurth Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  17:04:00   18:11  
14.   Kseniaa Zotova Russia  RUS  17:03:00   18:16  
15.   Laura Härkönen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  17:06:00   18:35  
16.   Hanna Hakuli Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  16:14:00   18:37  
17.   Louisa Hästö IF Femman  FIN  16:40:00   19:00  
18.   Sandra Isoniemi Akilles OK  FIN  16:39:00   19:31  
19.   Ida Haapala Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  16:00:00   19:44  
19.   Hilla Kolstela Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  16:35:00   19:44  
21.   Siana Senn Espoon Suunta  FIN  16:03:00   19:54  
22.   Elina Espo Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:59:00   19:57  
23.   Evdokiya Babyeva Russia  RUS  17:05:00   20:10  
24.   Marika Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  16:55:00   20:22  
25.   Essi Valtonen MS Parma  FIN  16:01:00   20:23  
26.   Anni Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  15:31:00   20:24  
27.   Maria Määttänen Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:55:00   20:28  
28.   Hanna Malinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  15:45:00   20:55  
29.   Aino Kangasaho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:25:00   21:01  
30.   Oona Luoma Ulvilan Ura  FIN  16:54:00   21:09  
31.   Oona Mustonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  16:04:00   21:14  
32.   Emma Varmavuo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  16:07:00   21:38  
33.   Ida Jussila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  16:23:00   21:44  
34.   Salla Rönkkö Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  16:16:00   22:03  
35.   Sanni Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  15:27:00   22:42  
36.   Roosa Vantaala Lammin Säkiä  FIN  15:52:00   22:46  
37.   Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  16:50:00   23:09  
37.   Hilla Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  17:07:00   23:09  
39.   Wilma Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  16:13:00   23:25  
40.   Jannica Lindahl Akilles OK  FIN  15:39:00   23:43  
41.   Johanna Isojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:32:00   23:52  
42.   Elsa Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:46:00   24:02  
43.   Saana Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  16:46:00   24:03  
44.   Aino Asklöf Lynx  FIN  17:00:00   24:24  
45.   Miina-Maria Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  16:32:00   24:51  
46.   Venla Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  15:28:00   25:04  
47.   Neea Pohjamo SK Vuoksi  FIN  15:37:00   25:13  
48.   Maija Mäenpää Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  16:58:00   25:22  
49.   Riina Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  16:59:00   25:39  
50.   Olena Dankova Ukraine  UKR  16:53:00   25:47  
51.   Elli Suntioinen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  16:38:00   25:50  
52.   Henna Hartman Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:44:00   26:05  
53.   Viivi Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  15:48:00   26:07  
54.   Taru Heinaro Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:24:00   26:34  
55.   Elena Brusova Russia  RUS  16:12:00   26:41  
56.   Anni Aho Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  16:19:00   26:46  
57.   Varvara Doroguntseva Russia  RUS  16:42:00   26:55  
58.   Jatta Ollikainen Navi  FIN  16:21:00   27:26  
59.   Venla Annala Kangasala SK  FIN  16:02:00   27:52  
60.   Maarit Myllymäki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  16:56:00   28:15  
61.   Pauliina Tilli Lynx  FIN  16:36:00   28:17  
62.   Lotta Pynnönen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  15:22:00   28:31  
63.   Irina Pienimäki Rastiketut  FIN  16:11:00   28:50  
64.   Elsa Leppämäki Viitasaaren Suunta  FIN  16:25:00   29:12  
65.   Lovisa Furubacka OK Botnia  FIN  16:51:00   29:56  
66.   Henriette Plit Lynx  FIN  15:19:00   29:57  
67.   Ella Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  15:21:00   29:59  
68.   Siiri Pirkkalainen Hollolan Urheilijat  FIN  15:38:00   30:00  
69.   Eliisa Saarela RastiPiikkiö  FIN  15:33:00   30:46  
70.   Lotte Willems Belgium  BEL  16:24:00   31:02  
71.   Idaliina Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  17:02:00   31:51  
72.   Linda Sainio Kangasala SK  FIN  15:40:00   32:23  
73.   Sanni Kuusisto Laihian Luja    16:09:00   32:34  
74.   Aasheim Tora Nymark Norway  NOR  15:20:00   32:39  
75.   Janni Mäkinen MS Parma  FIN  16:43:00   32:43  
76.   Amanda Hansén OK Botnia  FIN  16:30:00   33:07  
77.   Sonja Leinamo Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  15:43:00   33:42  
78.   Hilma Holmback IF Femman  FIN  16:06:00   33:54  
79.   Henna-Riina Katajamäki Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  16:29:00   34:15  
80.   Natalja Niggli France  FIN  15:53:00   35:56  
81.   Noora Neuvonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  15:56:00   37:00  
82.   Anna Chumovatova Russia  RUS  16:22:00   37:27  
83.   Ida Isolähteenmäki Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  16:31:00   38:19  
84.   Venla-Linnea Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:54:00   38:39  
85.   Anna Flakberg Sweden  SWE  15:41:00   39:31  
86.   Reeta Malmlund Koovee  FIN  15:57:00   43:52  
87.   Venla Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:49:00   44:05  
88.   Ellanoora Lehtonen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  15:47:00   45:29  
89.   Kseniaa Dmitrievskaia Russia  RUS  16:34:00   47:00  
90.   Daria Ponomareva Russia  RUS  15:35:00   47:05  
91.   Suvi-Tuuli Salminen Yläneen Kiri  FIN  15:58:00   50:55  
92.   Ksenia Galileeva Russia  RUS  16:05:00   54:16  
93.   Alina Khokhlacheva Russia  RUS  16:47:00   1:35:27  
   Aino Ristimäki Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  15:29:00   hylätty  
   Heini Niva Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  15:42:00   ei läht.  
   Jordan Pim Irland  IRL  15:50:00   hylätty  
   Aino Lukkari Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  16:28:00   hylätty  
   Darya Ukhanova Russia  RUS  16:44:00   hylätty  
   Daria Astakhova Russia  RUS  17:08:00   hylätty  
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English