IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H40AL 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Marko Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:28 (5)
5:07 (2)
2:39 (3)
7:39 (2)
2:32 (7)
10:14 (1)
2:35 (6)
13:10 (1)
2:56 (3)
13:58 (1)
48 (3)
23:54 (1)
9:56 (1)
27:28 (1)
3:34 (12)
30:03 (1)
2:35 (1)
33:45 (1)
3:42 (4)
37:27 (1)
3:42 (2)
40:07 (1)
2:40 (2)
40:43 (1)
36 (3)
40:43 (1)
-
40:43  Marko Loukkalahti
2   Iiro Jääskeläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:20 (1)
4:49 (1)
2:29 (2)
7:38 (1)
2:49 (14)
10:17 (2)
2:39 (7)
13:16 (2)
2:59 (4)
14:10 (2)
54 (9)
25:45 (2)
11:35 (11)
29:31 (4)
3:46 (20)
32:07 (2)
2:36 (2)
36:07 (2)
4:00 (11)
40:00 (2)
3:53 (5)
42:42 (2)
2:42 (3)
43:21 (2)
39 (9)
43:20 (2)
-
43:20  Iiro Jääskeläinen
3   Ilya Gusev
Russia
2:54 (18)
6:03 (11)
3:09 (15)
8:47 (11)
2:44 (13)
11:17 (8)
2:30 (2)
16:24 (16)
5:07 (54)
17:09 (13)
45 (1)
27:10 (8)
10:01 (3)
30:50 (8)
3:40 (18)
34:35 (9)
3:45 (18)
38:02 (7)
3:27 (2)
41:35 (3)
3:33 (1)
44:40 (3)
3:05 (11)
45:18 (3)
38 (4)
45:19 (3)
1 (53)
45:19  Ilya Gusev
4   Mika Loukkalahti
Espoon Suunta
2:27 (3)
5:20 (3)
2:53 (8)
7:44 (3)
2:24 (3)
10:28 (3)
2:44 (12)
14:44 (6)
4:16 (31)
15:32 (6)
48 (3)
26:29 (6)
10:57 (7)
29:48 (6)
3:19 (2)
33:28 (5)
3:40 (16)
37:05 (5)
3:37 (3)
42:07 (4)
5:02 (24)
45:01 (4)
2:54 (8)
45:39 (4)
38 (4)
45:39 (4)
-
45:39  Mika Loukkalahti
5   Jaakko Länsiluoto
Espoon Suunta
2:46 (13)
6:11 (14)
3:25 (26)
9:07 (15)
2:56 (20)
11:50 (12)
2:43 (11)
15:14 (8)
3:24 (9)
16:18 (10)
1:04 (29)
27:37 (9)
11:19 (9)
31:09 (9)
3:32 (10)
34:11 (7)
3:02 (5)
37:54 (6)
3:43 (5)
42:32 (5)
4:38 (12)
45:16 (5)
2:44 (4)
45:51 (5)
35 (1)
45:51 (5)
-
45:51  Jaakko Länsiluoto
6   Tommy Jauhojärvi
Norway
2:23 (2)
6:16 (16)
3:53 (39)
8:45 (9)
2:29 (5)
11:36 (11)
2:51 (20)
15:20 (10)
3:44 (15)
16:18 (10)
58 (16)
26:49 (7)
10:31 (5)
30:12 (7)
3:23 (6)
34:00 (6)
3:48 (20)
38:02 (7)
4:02 (12)
42:42 (7)
4:40 (14)
45:28 (6)
2:46 (5)
46:08 (6)
40 (14)
46:08 (6)
-
46:08  Tommy Jauhojärvi
7   Tuomas Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
2:39 (8)
5:48 (9)
3:09 (15)
9:37 (20)
3:49 (41)
12:08 (15)
2:31 (4)
15:14 (8)
3:06 (5)
16:03 (8)
49 (5)
25:59 (3)
9:56 (1)
29:19 (3)
3:20 (3)
33:18 (4)
3:59 (25)
36:44 (4)
3:26 (1)
42:40 (6)
5:56 (53)
46:02 (7)
3:22 (16)
46:45 (7)
43 (24)
46:44 (7)
-
46:44  Tuomas Vaherlehto
8   Taras Fedorov
Russia
2:39 (8)
5:33 (4)
2:54 (10)
8:05 (5)
2:32 (7)
10:37 (5)
2:32 (5)
14:34 (5)
3:57 (23)
15:26 (5)
52 (6)
26:17 (4)
10:51 (6)
29:37 (5)
3:20 (3)
34:40 (10)
5:03 (45)
40:20 (11)
5:40 (44)
44:04 (9)
3:44 (3)
46:34 (8)
2:30 (1)
47:13 (8)
39 (9)
47:14 (8)
1 (53)
47:14  Taras Fedorov
9   Risto Karjalainen
Liperin Taimi
3:38 (36)
6:17 (17)
2:39 (3)
8:51 (12)
2:34 (9)
11:35 (10)
2:44 (12)
15:03 (7)
3:28 (11)
16:00 (7)
57 (14)
27:54 (10)
11:54 (13)
31:23 (10)
3:29 (8)
34:32 (8)
3:09 (7)
38:58 (9)
4:26 (16)
43:25 (8)
4:27 (10)
46:47 (9)
3:22 (16)
47:22 (9)
35 (1)
47:22 (9)
-
47:22  Risto Karjalainen
10   Jari Laitamäki
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:27 (3)
5:44 (8)
3:17 (21)
8:01 (4)
2:17 (1)
10:30 (4)
2:29 (1)
13:21 (3)
2:51 (1)
14:15 (3)
54 (9)
26:21 (5)
12:06 (15)
29:16 (2)
2:55 (1)
32:31 (3)
3:15 (9)
36:18 (3)
3:47 (6)
44:27 (10)
8:09 (69)
47:26 (10)
2:59 (10)
48:07 (10)
41 (17)
48:08 (10)
1 (53)
48:08  Jari Laitamäki
11   Juha Siljander
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:03 (60)
11:26 (61)
6:23 (68)
14:34 (52)
3:08 (24)
17:23 (51)
2:49 (17)
20:18 (41)
2:55 (2)
21:05 (38)
47 (2)
31:11 (20)
10:06 (4)
34:35 (17)
3:24 (7)
37:16 (14)
2:41 (3)
41:12 (14)
3:56 (10)
45:02 (11)
3:50 (4)
47:48 (11)
2:46 (5)
48:32 (11)
44 (30)
48:32 (11)
-
48:32  Juha Siljander
12   Tero Aaltonen
Lynx
2:39 (8)
5:37 (6)
2:58 (11)
8:20 (7)
2:43 (12)
11:10 (7)
2:50 (19)
14:21 (4)
3:11 (6)
15:18 (4)
57 (14)
27:57 (11)
12:39 (23)
31:34 (11)
3:37 (15)
35:27 (12)
3:53 (21)
40:49 (12)
5:22 (39)
45:07 (12)
4:18 (7)
48:20 (12)
3:13 (13)
49:01 (12)
41 (17)
49:01 (12)
-
49:01  Tero Aaltonen
13   Juha-Mikael Malinen
Kalevan Rasti
2:51 (15)
5:55 (10)
3:04 (14)
8:45 (9)
2:50 (16)
11:33 (9)
2:48 (15)
16:33 (17)
5:00 (52)
18:00 (17)
1:27 (63)
30:06 (15)
12:06 (15)
33:28 (13)
3:22 (5)
37:11 (13)
3:43 (17)
41:00 (13)
3:49 (7)
45:48 (14)
4:48 (17)
48:37 (13)
2:49 (7)
49:15 (13)
38 (4)
49:15 (13)
-
49:15  Juha-Mikael Malinen
14   Timo Koski
Koovee
3:01 (22)
6:41 (24)
3:40 (31)
9:19 (18)
2:38 (11)
12:08 (15)
2:49 (17)
15:21 (11)
3:13 (7)
16:14 (9)
53 (7)
28:26 (12)
12:12 (18)
32:05 (12)
3:39 (17)
35:19 (11)
3:14 (8)
40:03 (10)
4:44 (19)
45:09 (13)
5:06 (29)
48:48 (14)
3:39 (26)
49:44 (14)
56 (67)
49:43 (14)
-
49:43  Timo Koski
15   Jari Jormanainen
Kalevan Rasti
2:52 (16)
6:41 (24)
3:49 (36)
10:53 (34)
4:12 (48)
13:33 (25)
2:40 (8)
17:17 (21)
3:44 (15)
18:15 (19)
58 (16)
31:04 (19)
12:49 (25)
34:44 (18)
3:40 (18)
39:20 (20)
4:36 (40)
43:13 (17)
3:53 (8)
47:16 (15)
4:03 (6)
50:38 (15)
3:22 (16)
51:17 (15)
39 (9)
51:18 (15)
1 (53)
51:18  Jari Jormanainen
16   Jarkko Puranen
Koovee
2:45 (12)
5:35 (5)
2:50 (5)
8:06 (6)
2:31 (6)
12:40 (18)
4:34 (64)
16:06 (14)
3:26 (10)
17:22 (14)
1:16 (47)
31:00 (18)
13:38 (38)
34:54 (20)
3:54 (24)
38:22 (17)
3:28 (12)
43:26 (18)
5:04 (26)
47:44 (16)
4:18 (7)
51:37 (16)
3:53 (37)
52:26 (16)
49 (55)
52:26 (16)
-
52:26  Jarkko Puranen
17   Mikael Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
3:19 (32)
6:32 (21)
3:13 (18)
9:42 (21)
3:10 (28)
13:10 (23)
3:28 (43)
17:11 (20)
4:01 (25)
18:38 (22)
1:27 (63)
31:55 (22)
13:17 (32)
35:42 (22)
3:47 (21)
39:17 (19)
3:35 (13)
44:26 (20)
5:09 (31)
48:46 (17)
4:20 (9)
52:00 (17)
3:14 (15)
52:38 (17)
38 (4)
52:39 (17)
1 (53)
52:39  Mikael Väliheikki
18   Timo Kauppila
Koovee
5:26 (63)
8:55 (51)
3:29 (28)
12:09 (41)
3:14 (30)
15:15 (39)
3:06 (30)
19:08 (32)
3:53 (19)
20:14 (32)
1:06 (33)
32:01 (23)
11:47 (12)
35:31 (21)
3:30 (9)
39:47 (21)
4:16 (33)
43:55 (19)
4:08 (13)
49:43 (19)
5:48 (51)
52:39 (18)
2:56 (9)
53:19 (18)
40 (14)
53:19 (18)
-
53:19  Timo Kauppila
19   Pertti Arola
Rasti 88
3:11 (29)
6:11 (14)
3:00 (12)
9:03 (14)
2:52 (18)
11:50 (12)
2:47 (14)
15:42 (12)
3:52 (18)
16:56 (12)
1:14 (45)
30:28 (16)
13:32 (37)
34:04 (15)
3:36 (14)
37:59 (16)
3:55 (23)
43:11 (16)
5:12 (34)
49:44 (20)
6:33 (60)
52:49 (19)
3:05 (11)
53:34 (19)
45 (36)
53:35 (19)
1 (53)
53:35  Pertti Arola
20   Ilkka Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:46 (13)
6:37 (23)
3:51 (37)
12:18 (43)
5:41 (61)
15:06 (37)
2:48 (15)
19:19 (34)
4:13 (30)
20:19 (33)
1:00 (19)
32:25 (27)
12:06 (15)
36:00 (24)
3:35 (13)
38:51 (18)
2:51 (4)
42:45 (15)
3:54 (9)
49:39 (18)
6:54 (63)
53:34 (20)
3:55 (38)
54:22 (20)
48 (51)
54:22 (20)
-
54:22  Ilkka Laakso
21   Petri Laaksonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:08 (25)
6:29 (20)
3:21 (22)
9:50 (22)
3:21 (32)
12:47 (20)
2:57 (23)
17:23 (22)
4:36 (43)
18:21 (20)
58 (16)
32:50 (28)
14:29 (45)
36:58 (28)
4:08 (35)
40:25 (25)
3:27 (11)
45:35 (24)
5:10 (33)
50:20 (21)
4:45 (16)
54:05 (21)
3:45 (29)
54:49 (21)
44 (30)
54:50 (21)
1 (53)
54:50  Petri Laaksonen
22   Tero Nissilä
Ylivieskan Kuula
3:30 (35)
7:25 (39)
3:55 (40)
10:45 (31)
3:20 (31)
14:00 (30)
3:15 (36)
18:19 (27)
4:19 (36)
19:28 (27)
1:09 (36)
32:18 (24)
12:50 (26)
36:35 (26)
4:17 (39)
41:27 (28)
4:52 (42)
46:24 (27)
4:57 (25)
51:16 (24)
4:52 (20)
54:29 (22)
3:13 (13)
55:07 (22)
38 (4)
55:08 (22)
1 (53)
55:08  Tero Nissilä
23   Sami Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:05 (24)
6:21 (19)
3:16 (20)
9:28 (19)
3:07 (23)
12:41 (19)
3:13 (34)
17:04 (19)
4:23 (37)
18:14 (18)
1:10 (38)
32:21 (25)
14:07 (43)
36:24 (25)
4:03 (30)
40:17 (23)
3:53 (21)
45:47 (25)
5:30 (41)
50:51 (22)
5:04 (26)
54:56 (23)
4:05 (47)
55:39 (23)
43 (24)
55:39 (23)
-
55:39  Sami Hölttä
24   Jarkko Tynys
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:02 (23)
7:20 (37)
4:18 (50)
10:28 (28)
3:08 (24)
13:37 (26)
3:09 (32)
17:55 (26)
4:18 (34)
18:59 (25)
1:04 (29)
31:31 (21)
12:32 (21)
35:59 (23)
4:28 (44)
40:17 (23)
4:18 (35)
46:19 (26)
6:02 (52)
51:36 (26)
5:17 (36)
55:00 (24)
3:24 (19)
55:42 (24)
42 (20)
55:42 (24)
-
55:42  Jarkko Tynys
25   Mikko Laurikkala
Koovee
2:42 (11)
7:29 (40)
4:47 (57)
10:19 (27)
2:50 (16)
14:14 (31)
3:55 (57)
18:57 (31)
4:43 (45)
19:59 (31)
1:02 (23)
33:09 (31)
13:10 (31)
36:42 (27)
3:33 (11)
40:06 (22)
3:24 (10)
45:23 (23)
5:17 (37)
51:05 (23)
5:42 (49)
55:03 (25)
3:58 (40)
55:49 (25)
46 (41)
55:49 (25)
-
55:49  Mikko Laurikkala
26   Tommi Salminen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:13 (30)
6:06 (12)
2:53 (8)
8:55 (13)
2:49 (14)
12:01 (14)
3:06 (30)
19:37 (35)
7:36 (72)
20:31 (34)
54 (9)
33:29 (33)
12:58 (29)
37:33 (30)
4:04 (31)
41:36 (29)
4:03 (27)
46:44 (29)
5:08 (30)
51:22 (25)
4:38 (12)
55:21 (27)
3:59 (41)
56:03 (26)
42 (20)
56:03 (26)
-
56:03  Tommi Salminen
27   Tuomo Reinivuo
Paimion Rasti
3:09 (27)
6:56 (31)
3:47 (35)
9:50 (22)
2:54 (19)
12:30 (17)
2:40 (8)
16:13 (15)
3:43 (14)
17:25 (15)
1:12 (42)
29:29 (14)
12:04 (14)
33:38 (14)
4:09 (36)
40:58 (27)
7:20 (66)
45:21 (21)
4:23 (15)
51:40 (27)
6:19 (57)
55:20 (26)
3:40 (27)
56:04 (27)
44 (30)
56:05 (27)
1 (53)
56:05  Tuomo Reinivuo
28   Lasse Westerholm
Vesaisten Pojat
2:35 (7)
6:41 (24)
4:06 (46)
9:07 (15)
2:26 (4)
17:21 (50)
8:14 (74)
21:15 (43)
3:54 (21)
22:08 (43)
53 (7)
34:20 (35)
12:12 (18)
38:25 (35)
4:05 (33)
42:04 (32)
3:39 (15)
46:45 (30)
4:41 (18)
52:47 (29)
6:02 (54)
56:42 (28)
3:55 (38)
57:26 (28)
44 (30)
57:26 (28)
-
57:26  Lasse Westerholm
29   Simo Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:20 (50)
8:23 (47)
4:03 (45)
11:34 (38)
3:11 (29)
14:45 (34)
3:11 (33)
18:23 (28)
3:38 (13)
19:34 (29)
1:11 (40)
33:04 (30)
13:30 (35)
37:38 (32)
4:34 (47)
41:54 (30)
4:16 (33)
47:48 (32)
5:54 (48)
52:55 (30)
5:07 (30)
57:05 (29)
4:10 (52)
57:48 (29)
43 (24)
57:48 (29)
-
57:48  Simo Suutari
30   Mika Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:15 (48)
8:07 (44)
3:52 (38)
12:47 (45)
4:40 (54)
15:49 (42)
3:02 (28)
19:48 (36)
3:59 (24)
20:44 (36)
56 (12)
33:22 (32)
12:38 (22)
37:24 (29)
4:02 (28)
43:36 (34)
6:12 (56)
49:10 (34)
5:34 (43)
54:26 (33)
5:16 (35)
57:52 (30)
3:26 (20)
58:38 (30)
46 (41)
58:39 (30)
1 (53)
58:39  Mika Jurvakainen
31   Roope Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
3:15 (31)
6:45 (28)
3:30 (29)
10:49 (32)
4:04 (43)
13:48 (28)
2:59 (26)
17:41 (23)
3:53 (19)
18:41 (23)
1:00 (19)
32:58 (29)
14:17 (44)
37:33 (30)
4:35 (49)
41:55 (31)
4:22 (36)
46:42 (28)
4:47 (20)
54:02 (31)
7:20 (65)
58:10 (31)
4:08 (50)
58:53 (31)
43 (24)
58:52 (31)
-
58:52  Roope Rönkkö
32   Mika Korhonen
Korven Honka
3:27 (34)
6:17 (17)
2:50 (5)
9:53 (24)
3:36 (37)
12:48 (21)
2:55 (22)
16:44 (18)
3:56 (22)
17:40 (16)
56 (12)
28:47 (13)
11:07 (8)
34:48 (19)
6:01 (67)
37:51 (15)
3:03 (6)
49:28 (35)
11:37 (74)
54:43 (34)
5:15 (34)
58:18 (32)
3:35 (25)
59:00 (32)
42 (20)
59:00 (32)
-
59:00  Mika Korhonen
33   Toni Soini
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:22 (33)
6:46 (29)
3:24 (25)
9:54 (25)
3:08 (24)
13:07 (22)
3:13 (34)
17:51 (25)
4:44 (46)
19:03 (26)
1:12 (42)
34:38 (36)
15:35 (55)
39:41 (37)
5:03 (58)
43:48 (36)
4:07 (29)
48:55 (33)
5:07 (27)
54:14 (32)
5:19 (37)
58:35 (33)
4:21 (61)
59:30 (33)
55 (65)
59:30 (33)
-
59:30  Toni Soini
34   Jouni Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:39 (37)
8:07 (44)
4:28 (52)
11:45 (39)
3:38 (39)
15:25 (41)
3:40 (47)
21:30 (46)
6:05 (67)
22:30 (44)
1:00 (19)
36:34 (43)
14:04 (41)
40:33 (38)
3:59 (27)
44:39 (38)
4:06 (28)
49:46 (36)
5:07 (27)
55:34 (36)
5:48 (51)
59:40 (36)
4:06 (49)
1:00:26 (34)
46 (41)
1:00:27 (34)
1 (53)
1:00:27  Jouni Sipiläinen
35   Tuukka Tuomala
Rastivarsat
3:40 (38)
6:08 (13)
2:28 (1)
8:25 (8)
2:17 (1)
10:55 (6)
2:30 (2)
15:54 (13)
4:59 (49)
18:21 (20)
2:27 (76)
30:46 (17)
12:25 (20)
34:24 (16)
3:38 (16)
40:27 (26)
6:03 (51)
45:21 (21)
4:54 (23)
51:46 (28)
6:25 (58)
58:58 (34)
7:12 (76)
1:00:28 (35)
1:30 (76)
1:00:28 (35)
-
1:00:28  Tuukka Tuomala
36   Tommi Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
2:57 (19)
6:41 (24)
3:44 (33)
10:51 (33)
4:10 (47)
15:07 (38)
4:16 (61)
20:01 (38)
4:54 (47)
21:20 (41)
1:19 (51)
36:09 (40)
14:49 (48)
40:40 (39)
4:31 (46)
44:52 (39)
4:12 (30)
50:18 (38)
5:26 (40)
55:22 (35)
5:04 (26)
59:36 (35)
4:14 (55)
1:00:28 (35)
52 (61)
1:00:29 (36)
1 (53)
1:00:29  Tommi Haakana
37   Toni Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:22 (52)
7:24 (38)
3:02 (13)
13:39 (49)
6:15 (64)
16:40 (45)
3:01 (27)
20:17 (40)
3:37 (12)
21:17 (40)
1:00 (19)
36:33 (42)
15:16 (50)
40:57 (41)
4:24 (43)
45:39 (40)
4:42 (41)
50:48 (39)
5:09 (31)
55:39 (37)
4:51 (19)
59:58 (37)
4:19 (59)
1:00:44 (37)
46 (41)
1:00:45 (37)
1 (53)
1:00:45  Toni Haapala
38   Lasse Qvist
Koskelankylän Riento
3:08 (25)
6:36 (22)
3:28 (27)
9:12 (17)
2:36 (10)
13:40 (27)
4:28 (62)
17:41 (23)
4:01 (25)
18:54 (24)
1:13 (44)
32:23 (26)
13:29 (34)
38:19 (33)
5:56 (65)
42:32 (33)
4:13 (32)
47:28 (31)
4:56 (24)
56:45 (38)
9:17 (72)
1:00:36 (38)
3:51 (35)
1:01:17 (38)
41 (17)
1:01:17 (38)
-
1:01:17  Lasse Qvist
39   Samuli Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:38 (55)
7:29 (40)
2:51 (7)
13:54 (51)
6:25 (65)
16:46 (46)
2:52 (21)
20:06 (39)
3:20 (8)
21:10 (39)
1:04 (29)
33:52 (34)
12:42 (24)
38:21 (34)
4:29 (45)
43:58 (37)
5:37 (50)
49:47 (37)
5:49 (46)
57:14 (39)
7:27 (66)
1:00:46 (39)
3:32 (22)
1:01:34 (39)
48 (51)
1:01:34 (39)
-
1:01:34  Samuli Toivanen
40   Vitaliy Udovytskyy
Ukraine
4:20 (50)
8:57 (52)
4:37 (55)
11:57 (40)
3:00 (22)
15:20 (40)
3:23 (41)
22:31 (49)
7:11 (70)
24:01 (49)
1:30 (66)
37:25 (45)
13:24 (33)
41:15 (42)
3:50 (22)
46:25 (41)
5:10 (46)
52:45 (40)
6:20 (57)
57:42 (40)
4:57 (22)
1:01:34 (40)
3:52 (36)
1:02:20 (40)
46 (41)
1:02:20 (40)
-
1:02:20  Vitaliy Udovytskyy
41   Sami Korhonen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:10 (28)
6:47 (30)
3:37 (30)
13:25 (47)
6:38 (66)
16:07 (44)
2:42 (10)
20:37 (42)
4:30 (41)
21:40 (42)
1:03 (26)
35:11 (37)
13:31 (36)
39:13 (36)
4:02 (28)
43:37 (35)
4:24 (37)
53:21 (41)
9:44 (70)
58:01 (41)
4:40 (14)
1:01:34 (40)
3:33 (23)
1:02:23 (41)
49 (55)
1:02:23 (41)
-
1:02:23  Sami Korhonen
42   Oula Korja
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:12 (47)
7:35 (42)
3:23 (24)
11:05 (35)
3:30 (34)
14:52 (35)
3:47 (51)
19:49 (37)
4:57 (48)
20:58 (37)
1:09 (36)
35:28 (38)
14:30 (46)
43:17 (46)
7:49 (73)
49:45 (48)
6:28 (60)
55:03 (43)
5:18 (38)
1:00:14 (42)
5:11 (33)
1:04:15 (42)
4:01 (44)
1:04:57 (42)
42 (20)
1:04:57 (42)
-
1:04:57  Oula Korja
43   Jussi Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
2:58 (20)
7:00 (32)
4:02 (44)
10:35 (29)
3:35 (36)
14:17 (32)
3:42 (49)
18:26 (29)
4:09 (29)
19:31 (28)
1:05 (32)
35:51 (39)
16:20 (62)
40:46 (40)
4:55 (54)
49:39 (47)
8:53 (72)
55:25 (44)
5:46 (45)
1:00:34 (43)
5:09 (31)
1:04:20 (43)
3:46 (30)
1:05:05 (43)
45 (36)
1:05:05 (43)
-
1:05:05  Jussi Pasanen
44   Aki Perämäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:44 (39)
7:05 (33)
3:21 (22)
10:04 (26)
2:59 (21)
13:32 (24)
3:28 (43)
18:44 (30)
5:12 (57)
19:55 (30)
1:11 (40)
36:29 (41)
16:34 (63)
41:25 (43)
4:56 (55)
51:06 (49)
9:41 (73)
56:21 (46)
5:15 (36)
1:01:46 (45)
5:25 (38)
1:05:20 (44)
3:34 (24)
1:06:08 (44)
48 (51)
1:06:09 (44)
1 (53)
1:06:09  Aki Perämäki
45   Juha Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
4:06 (45)
7:18 (36)
3:12 (17)
11:08 (36)
3:50 (42)
14:55 (36)
3:47 (51)
19:12 (33)
4:17 (33)
20:32 (35)
1:20 (56)
38:51 (47)
18:19 (69)
43:58 (48)
5:07 (61)
49:20 (46)
5:22 (49)
55:37 (45)
6:17 (55)
1:01:18 (44)
5:41 (48)
1:05:34 (45)
4:16 (56)
1:06:21 (45)
47 (49)
1:06:21 (45)
-
1:06:21  Juha Niinimäki
46   Jari Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
5:28 (64)
9:08 (53)
3:40 (31)
15:58 (58)
6:50 (67)
19:21 (55)
3:23 (41)
26:03 (55)
6:42 (69)
27:09 (55)
1:06 (33)
40:06 (50)
12:57 (28)
44:02 (49)
3:56 (25)
52:07 (50)
8:05 (68)
57:19 (48)
5:12 (34)
1:02:29 (46)
5:10 (32)
1:06:17 (46)
3:48 (31)
1:07:03 (46)
46 (41)
1:07:03 (46)
-
1:07:03  Jari Heiskanen
47   Mika Ilomäki
Koovee
4:57 (57)
8:42 (48)
3:45 (34)
12:09 (41)
3:27 (33)
16:47 (47)
4:38 (69)
21:23 (44)
4:36 (43)
22:40 (45)
1:17 (50)
38:02 (46)
15:22 (51)
42:23 (45)
4:21 (41)
47:17 (42)
4:54 (43)
57:12 (47)
9:55 (71)
1:02:42 (47)
5:30 (40)
1:07:06 (47)
4:24 (63)
1:08:02 (47)
56 (67)
1:08:01 (47)
-
1:08:01  Mika Ilomäki
48   Kai Yli-Sipilä
Lauttakylän Luja
4:32 (54)
9:21 (54)
4:49 (59)
13:26 (48)
4:05 (44)
17:02 (48)
3:36 (45)
22:01 (47)
4:59 (49)
23:31 (47)
1:30 (66)
40:44 (51)
17:13 (68)
45:05 (50)
4:21 (41)
48:52 (45)
3:47 (19)
54:25 (42)
5:33 (42)
1:04:24 (48)
9:59 (75)
1:08:44 (48)
4:20 (60)
1:09:44 (48)
1:00 (72)
1:09:43 (48)
-
1:09:43  Kai Yli-Sipilä
49   Pekka Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:33 (70)
12:34 (65)
4:01 (42)
16:12 (59)
3:38 (39)
20:08 (57)
3:56 (58)
24:26 (53)
4:18 (34)
25:29 (53)
1:03 (26)
42:34 (56)
17:05 (67)
47:39 (54)
5:05 (59)
52:07 (50)
4:28 (38)
59:00 (50)
6:53 (60)
1:04:39 (49)
5:39 (47)
1:08:47 (49)
4:08 (50)
1:09:45 (49)
58 (70)
1:09:46 (49)
1 (53)
1:09:46  Pekka Lång
50   Kai Kamila
Suunta Jurva
2:28 (5)
5:43 (7)
3:15 (19)
15:42 (57)
9:59 (74)
22:38 (63)
6:56 (73)
26:54 (59)
4:16 (31)
27:57 (58)
1:03 (26)
39:21 (48)
11:24 (10)
43:26 (47)
4:05 (33)
47:25 (43)
3:59 (25)
1:01:20 (56)
13:55 (75)
1:06:12 (52)
4:52 (20)
1:10:00 (52)
3:48 (31)
1:10:45 (50)
45 (36)
1:10:46 (50)
1 (53)
1:10:46  Kai Kamila
51   Tony Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:58 (20)
7:11 (35)
4:13 (48)
11:26 (37)
4:15 (50)
14:24 (33)
2:58 (25)
26:24 (57)
12:00 (74)
27:26 (56)
1:02 (23)
44:27 (57)
17:01 (65)
48:41 (56)
4:14 (38)
56:23 (58)
7:42 (67)
1:00:54 (53)
4:31 (17)
1:05:42 (51)
4:48 (17)
1:09:59 (51)
4:17 (58)
1:10:49 (51)
50 (58)
1:10:49 (51)
-
1:10:49  Tony Vuorinen
52   Kestutis Jokubauskis
Liettua
4:00 (44)
9:32 (55)
5:32 (64)
14:40 (53)
5:08 (60)
19:15 (54)
4:35 (65)
23:23 (51)
4:08 (27)
24:42 (51)
1:19 (51)
40:52 (52)
16:10 (60)
48:56 (57)
8:04 (74)
55:25 (55)
6:29 (61)
1:00:32 (52)
5:07 (27)
1:05:32 (50)
5:00 (23)
1:09:58 (50)
4:26 (65)
1:10:55 (52)
57 (69)
1:10:55 (52)
-
1:10:55  Kestutis Jokubauskis
53   Mike Perämäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:44 (39)
8:10 (46)
4:26 (51)
15:10 (54)
7:00 (68)
18:27 (53)
3:17 (37)
23:35 (52)
5:08 (55)
24:42 (51)
1:07 (35)
41:43 (54)
17:01 (65)
46:32 (52)
4:49 (52)
56:21 (57)
9:49 (74)
1:01:09 (54)
4:48 (21)
1:06:40 (53)
5:31 (42)
1:10:40 (53)
4:00 (43)
1:11:33 (53)
53 (63)
1:11:33 (53)
-
1:11:33  Mike Perämäki
54   Samuli Seppälä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:52 (16)
7:06 (34)
4:14 (49)
10:37 (30)
3:31 (35)
13:55 (29)
3:18 (38)
30:26 (66)
16:31 (76)
31:52 (66)
1:26 (60)
46:45 (63)
14:53 (49)
51:05 (62)
4:20 (40)
55:17 (54)
4:12 (30)
1:01:35 (57)
6:18 (56)
1:07:05 (55)
5:30 (40)
1:10:54 (54)
3:49 (33)
1:11:45 (54)
51 (59)
1:11:45 (54)
-
1:11:45  Samuli Seppälä
55   Kimmo Isokoski
Ylivieskan Kuula
4:18 (49)
22:39 (75)
18:21 (75)
25:48 (74)
3:09 (27)
28:45 (72)
2:57 (23)
32:30 (68)
3:45 (17)
33:32 (68)
1:02 (23)
46:27 (62)
12:55 (27)
50:20 (58)
3:53 (23)
53:56 (53)
3:36 (14)
58:04 (49)
4:08 (13)
1:07:23 (56)
9:19 (73)
1:11:05 (55)
3:42 (28)
1:11:50 (55)
45 (36)
1:11:50 (55)
-
1:11:50  Kimmo Isokoski
56   Leo Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
10:40 (73)
14:47 (68)
4:07 (47)
18:24 (63)
3:37 (38)
22:06 (61)
3:42 (49)
26:14 (56)
4:08 (27)
27:34 (57)
1:20 (56)
41:15 (53)
13:41 (40)
45:19 (51)
4:04 (31)
56:27 (59)
11:08 (76)
1:01:19 (55)
4:52 (22)
1:06:55 (54)
5:36 (45)
1:11:38 (56)
4:43 (68)
1:12:18 (56)
40 (14)
1:12:18 (56)
-
1:12:18  Leo Koskenvuo
57   Joakim Hansen
OK Botnia
3:46 (41)
7:41 (43)
3:55 (40)
12:41 (44)
5:00 (59)
16:02 (43)
3:21 (39)
21:27 (45)
5:25 (61)
22:46 (46)
1:19 (51)
36:52 (44)
14:06 (42)
41:26 (44)
4:34 (47)
48:37 (44)
7:11 (65)
1:03:10 (59)
14:33 (76)
1:08:15 (58)
5:05 (28)
1:12:05 (57)
3:50 (34)
1:12:49 (57)
44 (30)
1:12:51 (57)
2 (76)
1:12:51  Joakim Hansen
58   Kim Vestergård
IF Femman
10:36 (72)
15:07 (69)
4:31 (53)
20:02 (66)
4:55 (58)
23:24 (65)
3:22 (40)
27:50 (63)
4:26 (39)
29:24 (63)
1:34 (71)
45:34 (59)
16:10 (60)
50:42 (60)
5:08 (62)
55:52 (56)
5:10 (46)
1:01:52 (58)
6:00 (51)
1:07:34 (57)
5:42 (49)
1:12:40 (58)
5:06 (71)
1:13:23 (58)
43 (24)
1:13:24 (58)
1 (53)
1:13:24  Kim Vestergård
59   Denys Poltoratskyi
Ukraine
4:47 (56)
10:45 (59)
5:58 (67)
15:38 (55)
4:53 (57)
19:30 (56)
3:52 (56)
25:09 (54)
5:39 (64)
26:44 (54)
1:35 (72)
45:40 (60)
18:56 (71)
50:31 (59)
4:51 (53)
56:34 (60)
6:03 (51)
1:04:05 (60)
7:31 (65)
1:10:30 (59)
6:25 (58)
1:14:33 (59)
4:03 (45)
1:15:28 (59)
55 (65)
1:15:28 (59)
-
1:15:28  Denys Poltoratskyi
60   Vasilii Pontaplev
Russia
5:12 (62)
9:47 (56)
4:35 (54)
13:53 (50)
4:06 (45)
17:32 (52)
3:39 (46)
23:08 (50)
5:36 (63)
24:24 (50)
1:16 (47)
39:58 (49)
15:34 (54)
47:18 (53)
7:20 (72)
53:33 (52)
6:15 (57)
59:28 (51)
5:55 (49)
1:10:35 (60)
11:07 (76)
1:14:48 (60)
4:13 (54)
1:15:40 (60)
52 (61)
1:15:40 (60)
-
1:15:40  Vasilii Pontaplev
61   Pasi Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:15 (74)
17:23 (70)
5:08 (62)
23:14 (71)
5:51 (62)
28:11 (71)
4:57 (70)
34:32 (70)
6:21 (68)
35:51 (70)
1:19 (51)
49:31 (68)
13:40 (39)
53:43 (64)
4:12 (37)
57:41 (62)
3:58 (24)
1:05:09 (61)
7:28 (64)
1:11:52 (62)
6:43 (61)
1:16:15 (61)
4:23 (62)
1:17:06 (61)
51 (59)
1:17:07 (61)
1 (53)
1:17:07  Pasi Reunanen
62   Tomasz Kosicki
Poland
5:28 (64)
10:16 (57)
4:48 (58)
19:32 (65)
9:16 (73)
24:35 (66)
5:03 (71)
29:50 (65)
5:15 (58)
31:00 (65)
1:10 (38)
45:47 (61)
14:47 (47)
50:44 (61)
4:57 (56)
57:38 (61)
6:54 (63)
1:06:07 (64)
8:29 (66)
1:11:40 (61)
5:33 (44)
1:17:22 (62)
5:42 (73)
1:18:10 (62)
48 (51)
1:18:10 (62)
-
1:18:10  Tomasz Kosicki
63   Pekka Maasalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
12:33 (75)
18:17 (71)
5:44 (66)
29:30 (75)
11:13 (75)
32:33 (73)
3:03 (29)
36:58 (71)
4:25 (38)
38:21 (71)
1:23 (58)
51:20 (71)
12:59 (30)
55:17 (68)
3:57 (26)
59:48 (65)
4:31 (39)
1:05:40 (63)
5:52 (47)
1:13:36 (63)
7:56 (67)
1:17:35 (63)
3:59 (41)
1:18:21 (63)
46 (41)
1:18:22 (63)
1 (53)
1:18:22  Pekka Maasalo
64   Anders Vestergård
IF Femman
6:00 (67)
13:13 (66)
7:13 (70)
17:27 (61)
4:14 (49)
21:33 (59)
4:06 (60)
27:28 (62)
5:55 (66)
28:51 (62)
1:23 (58)
44:54 (58)
16:03 (58)
51:24 (63)
6:30 (69)
59:34 (64)
8:10 (69)
1:05:38 (62)
6:04 (53)
1:15:12 (65)
9:34 (74)
1:19:28 (64)
4:16 (56)
1:20:17 (64)
49 (55)
1:20:18 (64)
1 (53)
1:20:18  Anders Vestergård
65   Tommi Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:00 (59)
12:21 (63)
7:21 (71)
19:25 (64)
7:04 (69)
23:15 (64)
3:50 (54)
28:20 (64)
5:05 (53)
29:36 (64)
1:16 (47)
49:27 (67)
19:51 (74)
56:14 (69)
6:47 (70)
1:02:30 (69)
6:16 (58)
1:09:32 (69)
7:02 (61)
1:15:39 (66)
6:07 (56)
1:20:10 (67)
4:31 (67)
1:20:49 (65)
39 (9)
1:20:49 (65)
-
1:20:49  Tommi Sinisammal
66   Juha-Pekka Jalli
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:58 (43)
8:42 (48)
4:44 (56)
12:49 (46)
4:07 (46)
17:18 (49)
4:29 (63)
22:17 (48)
4:59 (49)
23:47 (48)
1:30 (66)
42:21 (55)
18:34 (70)
48:00 (55)
5:39 (63)
58:43 (63)
10:43 (75)
1:07:49 (67)
9:06 (68)
1:15:47 (67)
7:58 (68)
1:19:57 (66)
4:10 (52)
1:20:50 (66)
53 (63)
1:20:51 (66)
1 (53)
1:20:51  Juha-Pekka Jalli
67   Ringo Lindgren
Kauhavan Wisa
7:22 (69)
12:30 (64)
5:08 (62)
16:59 (60)
4:29 (51)
21:36 (60)
4:37 (68)
27:10 (61)
5:34 (62)
28:43 (61)
1:33 (69)
47:55 (65)
19:12 (72)
53:51 (65)
5:56 (65)
1:00:11 (66)
6:20 (59)
1:07:25 (65)
7:14 (63)
1:14:08 (64)
6:43 (61)
1:19:56 (65)
5:48 (75)
1:21:00 (67)
1:04 (75)
1:21:00 (67)
-
1:21:00  Ringo Lindgren
68   Kim Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:10 (61)
18:21 (72)
13:11 (74)
23:06 (69)
4:45 (56)
27:41 (70)
4:35 (65)
32:49 (69)
5:08 (55)
34:17 (69)
1:28 (65)
50:24 (69)
16:07 (59)
55:05 (67)
4:41 (51)
1:01:13 (68)
6:08 (53)
1:08:21 (68)
7:08 (62)
1:17:12 (69)
8:51 (71)
1:21:37 (68)
4:25 (64)
1:22:21 (68)
44 (30)
1:22:21 (68)
-
1:22:21  Kim Biskop
69   Seppo Niemi
Asikkalan Raikas
14:24 (76)
18:25 (73)
4:01 (42)
23:01 (68)
4:36 (53)
26:52 (69)
3:51 (55)
38:51 (73)
11:59 (73)
40:17 (73)
1:26 (60)
55:47 (73)
15:30 (53)
1:00:53 (72)
5:06 (60)
1:06:13 (71)
5:20 (48)
1:12:12 (70)
5:59 (50)
1:17:39 (70)
5:27 (39)
1:21:43 (69)
4:04 (46)
1:22:22 (69)
39 (9)
1:22:23 (69)
1 (53)
1:22:23  Seppo Niemi
70   Olli Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:04 (68)
10:58 (60)
4:54 (60)
15:39 (56)
4:41 (55)
21:15 (58)
5:36 (72)
26:58 (60)
5:43 (65)
28:31 (60)
1:33 (69)
47:45 (64)
19:14 (73)
54:48 (66)
7:03 (71)
1:00:57 (67)
6:09 (55)
1:07:45 (66)
6:48 (59)
1:16:18 (68)
8:33 (70)
1:21:53 (70)
5:35 (72)
1:22:55 (70)
1:02 (74)
1:22:55 (70)
-
1:22:55  Olli Turakainen
71   Sami Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:37 (71)
19:22 (74)
9:45 (73)
25:36 (73)
6:14 (63)
34:09 (75)
8:33 (75)
38:41 (72)
4:32 (42)
39:55 (72)
1:14 (45)
55:18 (72)
15:23 (52)
1:01:34 (73)
6:16 (68)
1:08:10 (73)
6:36 (62)
1:14:16 (71)
6:06 (54)
1:18:49 (71)
4:33 (11)
1:23:41 (71)
4:52 (70)
1:24:28 (71)
47 (49)
1:24:28 (71)
-
1:24:28  Sami Sundström
72   Harri Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:50 (42)
8:51 (50)
5:01 (61)
23:31 (72)
14:40 (76)
32:56 (74)
9:25 (76)
40:11 (75)
7:15 (71)
42:20 (75)
2:09 (75)
58:06 (75)
15:46 (56)
1:03:07 (75)
5:01 (57)
1:08:06 (72)
4:59 (44)
1:16:41 (73)
8:35 (67)
1:21:44 (73)
5:03 (25)
1:25:49 (72)
4:05 (47)
1:26:32 (72)
43 (24)
1:26:33 (72)
1 (53)
1:26:33  Harri Vehkalahti
73   Antti Välkki
Koovee
5:53 (66)
14:16 (67)
8:23 (72)
23:11 (70)
8:55 (71)
26:51 (68)
3:40 (47)
32:11 (67)
5:20 (60)
33:30 (67)
1:19 (51)
50:24 (69)
16:54 (64)
59:07 (70)
8:43 (75)
1:05:15 (70)
6:08 (53)
1:16:01 (72)
10:46 (73)
1:21:37 (72)
5:36 (45)
1:26:07 (73)
4:30 (66)
1:26:53 (73)
46 (41)
1:26:53 (73)
-
1:26:53  Antti Välkki
74   Marko Virtanen
Espoon Suunta
4:09 (46)
26:04 (76)
21:55 (76)
30:37 (76)
4:33 (52)
34:26 (76)
3:49 (53)
39:44 (74)
5:18 (59)
41:21 (74)
1:37 (73)
57:21 (74)
16:00 (57)
1:01:56 (74)
4:35 (49)
1:08:55 (75)
6:59 (64)
1:18:13 (74)
9:18 (69)
1:24:18 (74)
6:05 (55)
1:27:47 (74)
3:29 (21)
1:28:32 (74)
45 (36)
1:28:32 (74)
-
1:28:32  Marko Virtanen
75   Henry Vestergård
Sweden
4:57 (57)
10:32 (58)
5:35 (65)
18:07 (62)
7:35 (70)
22:11 (62)
4:04 (59)
26:39 (58)
4:28 (40)
28:05 (59)
1:26 (60)
48:19 (66)
20:14 (75)
1:00:19 (71)
12:00 (76)
1:08:33 (74)
8:14 (70)
1:19:17 (75)
10:44 (72)
1:24:49 (75)
5:32 (43)
1:29:39 (75)
4:50 (69)
1:30:39 (75)
1:00 (72)
1:30:39 (75)
-
1:30:39  Henry Vestergård
76   Olexandr Kitaychuk
Ukraine
4:26 (53)
11:38 (62)
7:12 (69)
20:50 (67)
9:12 (72)
25:26 (67)
4:36 (67)
41:40 (76)
16:14 (75)
43:18 (76)
1:38 (74)
1:04:00 (76)
20:42 (76)
1:09:54 (76)
5:54 (64)
1:18:36 (76)
8:42 (71)
1:25:03 (76)
6:27 (58)
1:32:04 (76)
7:01 (64)
1:37:50 (76)
5:46 (74)
1:38:48 (76)
58 (70)
1:38:48 (76)
-
1:38:48  Olexandr Kitaychuk
   Sergey Skopinskiy
Russia
-
-
-
13:52
-
17:17
3:25
21:48
4:31
22:53
1:05
38:52
15:59
42:49
3:57
46:56
4:07
51:31
4:35
56:26
4:55
59:53
3:27
1:00:44
51
1:00:45
1
DQ  Sergey Skopinskiy
   Jari Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
-
-
-
15:44
-
18:26
2:42
24:02
5:36
25:09
1:07
37:25
12:16
41:46
4:21
45:46
4:00
50:44
4:58
55:19
4:35
59:08
3:49
59:51
43
59:51
-
DQ  Jari Väisänen
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English