IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H40AL 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Ilya Gusev
Russia
59 (3)
4:53 (1)
3:54 (1)
7:41 (1)
2:48 (1)
12:37 (11)
4:56 (56)
13:44 (8)
1:07 (1)
15:01 (5)
1:17 (2)
16:23 (2)
1:22 (1)
18:49 (2)
2:26 (1)
23:44 (1)
4:55 (1)
25:51 (1)
2:07 (1)
27:08 (1)
1:17 (1)
28:08 (1)
1:00 (2)
28:04 (1)
-
28:04  Ilya Gusev
2   Tommy Jauhojärvi
Norway
1:10 (23)
5:19 (8)
4:09 (4)
8:18 (3)
2:59 (3)
11:40 (1)
3:22 (3)
13:05 (1)
1:25 (17)
14:31 (1)
1:26 (8)
16:12 (1)
1:41 (3)
18:44 (1)
2:32 (3)
24:41 (2)
5:57 (13)
27:10 (2)
2:29 (7)
28:37 (2)
1:27 (3)
29:41 (2)
1:04 (9)
29:37 (2)
-
29:37  Tommy Jauhojärvi
3   Timo Koski
Koovee
58 (2)
5:17 (6)
4:19 (11)
8:29 (7)
3:12 (8)
12:09 (4)
3:40 (16)
13:28 (4)
1:19 (6)
14:47 (3)
1:19 (4)
16:29 (4)
1:42 (4)
19:07 (4)
2:38 (5)
24:44 (3)
5:37 (5)
27:21 (5)
2:37 (18)
28:53 (3)
1:32 (13)
30:05 (3)
1:12 (34)
30:01 (3)
-
30:01  Timo Koski
4   Iiro Jääskeläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:00 (6)
5:11 (3)
4:11 (7)
8:10 (2)
2:59 (3)
12:29 (8)
4:19 (40)
13:44 (8)
1:15 (4)
15:13 (8)
1:29 (11)
16:56 (7)
1:43 (6)
19:34 (5)
2:38 (5)
25:21 (7)
5:47 (9)
27:43 (6)
2:22 (5)
29:11 (4)
1:28 (6)
30:18 (4)
1:07 (13)
30:16 (4)
-
30:16  Iiro Jääskeläinen
5   Tuomas Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
1:06 (11)
5:24 (12)
4:18 (10)
8:22 (4)
2:58 (2)
11:59 (2)
3:37 (12)
13:17 (2)
1:18 (5)
14:40 (2)
1:23 (7)
16:28 (3)
1:48 (8)
19:04 (3)
2:36 (4)
24:47 (4)
5:43 (8)
27:19 (4)
2:32 (10)
29:13 (5)
1:54 (48)
30:22 (5)
1:09 (19)
30:19 (5)
-
30:19  Tuomas Vaherlehto
6   Taras Fedorov
Russia
1:04 (9)
6:29 (41)
5:25 (46)
9:45 (26)
3:16 (10)
12:50 (14)
3:05 (1)
14:02 (12)
1:12 (2)
15:17 (9)
1:15 (1)
17:19 (9)
2:02 (28)
19:58 (8)
2:39 (7)
25:09 (6)
5:11 (3)
27:18 (3)
2:09 (2)
29:32 (6)
2:14 (61)
30:33 (6)
1:01 (3)
30:29 (6)
-
30:29  Taras Fedorov
7   Jari Jormanainen
Kalevan Rasti
1:07 (13)
5:15 (4)
4:08 (2)
8:25 (5)
3:10 (7)
12:16 (7)
3:51 (22)
13:35 (6)
1:19 (6)
15:08 (7)
1:33 (15)
17:06 (8)
1:58 (21)
20:02 (9)
2:56 (15)
25:43 (8)
5:41 (6)
28:04 (8)
2:21 (4)
29:34 (7)
1:30 (8)
30:36 (7)
1:02 (6)
30:34 (7)
-
30:34  Jari Jormanainen
8   Jaakko Länsiluoto
Espoon Suunta
1:02 (8)
5:10 (2)
4:08 (2)
8:41 (8)
3:31 (19)
12:05 (3)
3:24 (5)
13:27 (3)
1:22 (15)
15:06 (6)
1:39 (30)
16:48 (6)
1:42 (4)
19:38 (6)
2:50 (10)
25:05 (5)
5:27 (4)
28:00 (7)
2:55 (36)
30:32 (8)
2:32 (74)
31:33 (8)
1:01 (3)
31:29 (8)
-
31:29  Jaakko Länsiluoto
9   Timo Kauppila
Koovee
1:10 (23)
5:47 (20)
4:37 (21)
8:56 (10)
3:09 (6)
12:29 (8)
3:33 (10)
13:57 (10)
1:28 (23)
15:34 (11)
1:37 (26)
17:35 (11)
2:01 (26)
20:46 (11)
3:11 (25)
26:49 (9)
6:03 (16)
29:29 (9)
2:40 (21)
30:59 (9)
1:30 (8)
32:01 (9)
1:02 (6)
31:57 (9)
-
31:57  Timo Kauppila
10   Risto Karjalainen
Liperin Taimi
1:07 (13)
5:17 (6)
4:10 (5)
9:45 (26)
4:28 (47)
13:52 (23)
4:07 (35)
15:11 (22)
1:19 (6)
16:37 (17)
1:26 (8)
18:37 (17)
2:00 (23)
21:21 (13)
2:44 (9)
27:02 (11)
5:41 (6)
29:43 (10)
2:41 (23)
31:28 (10)
1:45 (35)
32:35 (10)
1:07 (13)
32:31 (10)
-
32:31  Risto Karjalainen
11   Mika Loukkalahti
Espoon Suunta
1:09 (20)
5:26 (13)
4:17 (9)
9:21 (18)
3:55 (32)
12:45 (13)
3:24 (5)
14:31 (16)
1:46 (66)
16:07 (14)
1:36 (24)
18:33 (15)
2:26 (59)
21:54 (17)
3:21 (36)
27:46 (13)
5:52 (10)
30:18 (13)
2:32 (10)
31:44 (12)
1:26 (2)
32:45 (12)
1:01 (3)
32:41 (11)
-
32:41  Mika Loukkalahti
12   Kai Kamila
Suunta Jurva
59 (3)
5:21 (10)
4:22 (13)
9:43 (25)
4:22 (42)
13:32 (19)
3:49 (20)
14:46 (17)
1:14 (3)
16:04 (13)
1:18 (3)
18:00 (13)
1:56 (16)
21:45 (16)
3:45 (50)
27:43 (12)
5:58 (14)
30:12 (12)
2:29 (7)
31:41 (11)
1:29 (7)
32:44 (11)
1:03 (8)
32:43 (12)
-
32:43  Kai Kamila
13   Marko Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
54 (1)
5:23 (11)
4:29 (16)
9:08 (14)
3:45 (25)
12:32 (10)
3:24 (5)
14:04 (13)
1:32 (35)
19:14 (46)
5:10 (82)
20:45 (38)
1:31 (2)
23:15 (25)
2:30 (2)
28:22 (16)
5:07 (2)
30:37 (14)
2:15 (3)
32:10 (13)
1:33 (14)
33:09 (13)
59 (1)
33:04 (13)
-
33:04  Marko Loukkalahti
14   Tero Aaltonen
Lynx
1:00 (6)
5:30 (15)
4:30 (17)
9:05 (13)
3:35 (20)
12:38 (12)
3:33 (10)
14:01 (11)
1:23 (16)
16:01 (12)
2:00 (53)
17:51 (12)
1:50 (10)
20:30 (10)
2:39 (7)
27:01 (10)
6:31 (26)
29:51 (11)
2:50 (30)
32:13 (14)
2:22 (67)
33:23 (14)
1:10 (23)
33:19 (14)
-
33:19  Tero Aaltonen
15   Juha-Mikael Malinen
Kalevan Rasti
1:10 (23)
5:40 (17)
4:30 (17)
9:01 (12)
3:21 (11)
13:02 (15)
4:01 (28)
14:27 (14)
1:25 (17)
16:49 (19)
2:22 (63)
19:01 (20)
2:12 (40)
22:29 (21)
3:28 (41)
28:21 (15)
5:52 (10)
30:49 (15)
2:28 (6)
32:34 (15)
1:45 (35)
33:44 (16)
1:10 (23)
33:39 (15)
-
33:39  Juha-Mikael Malinen
16   Tommi Maasilta
Rastivarsat
59 (3)
5:47 (20)
4:48 (29)
9:24 (20)
3:37 (23)
13:12 (17)
3:48 (19)
14:53 (18)
1:41 (59)
16:20 (15)
1:27 (10)
18:20 (14)
2:00 (23)
21:32 (14)
3:12 (27)
28:20 (14)
6:48 (35)
31:04 (16)
2:44 (26)
32:35 (16)
1:31 (11)
33:41 (15)
1:06 (10)
33:40 (16)
-
33:40  Tommi Maasilta
17   Samuli Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:10 (23)
5:51 (25)
4:41 (25)
10:04 (28)
4:13 (39)
14:10 (25)
4:06 (33)
15:45 (26)
1:35 (50)
17:34 (27)
1:49 (39)
19:23 (23)
1:49 (9)
22:15 (18)
2:52 (12)
28:36 (17)
6:21 (21)
31:16 (17)
2:40 (21)
32:50 (17)
1:34 (16)
34:00 (17)
1:10 (23)
33:56 (17)
-
33:56  Samuli Toivanen
18   Jari Laitamäki
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:06 (11)
5:16 (5)
4:10 (5)
8:59 (11)
3:43 (24)
12:10 (6)
3:11 (2)
13:30 (5)
1:20 (10)
14:51 (4)
1:21 (5)
16:43 (5)
1:52 (12)
19:38 (6)
2:55 (14)
28:40 (18)
9:02 (74)
31:43 (19)
3:03 (53)
33:16 (18)
1:33 (14)
34:31 (18)
1:15 (45)
34:28 (18)
-
34:28  Jari Laitamäki
19   Lasse Westerholm
Vesaisten Pojat
1:08 (18)
5:33 (16)
4:25 (14)
8:47 (9)
3:14 (9)
12:09 (4)
3:22 (3)
13:41 (7)
1:32 (35)
15:29 (10)
1:48 (38)
17:27 (10)
1:58 (21)
20:54 (12)
3:27 (40)
28:43 (19)
7:49 (56)
31:17 (18)
2:34 (13)
33:37 (19)
2:20 (64)
34:50 (19)
1:13 (40)
34:46 (19)
-
34:46  Lasse Westerholm
20   Sami Korhonen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:11 (29)
5:59 (27)
4:48 (29)
9:24 (20)
3:25 (15)
15:00 (37)
5:36 (68)
17:03 (43)
2:03 (77)
18:37 (36)
1:34 (17)
20:33 (34)
1:56 (16)
23:49 (31)
3:16 (30)
29:43 (22)
5:54 (12)
32:17 (22)
2:34 (13)
33:53 (20)
1:36 (19)
35:04 (20)
1:11 (30)
35:00 (20)
-
35:00  Sami Korhonen
21   Tony Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:11 (29)
6:03 (29)
4:52 (31)
10:11 (29)
4:08 (37)
14:01 (24)
3:50 (21)
15:22 (23)
1:21 (13)
16:54 (20)
1:32 (14)
18:51 (19)
1:57 (18)
22:28 (20)
3:37 (45)
29:06 (20)
6:38 (29)
32:08 (21)
3:02 (51)
34:01 (22)
1:53 (46)
35:14 (21)
1:13 (40)
35:10 (21)
-
35:10  Tony Vuorinen
22   Ilkka Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:07 (13)
7:53 (66)
6:46 (72)
11:16 (46)
3:23 (12)
14:55 (34)
3:39 (13)
16:25 (34)
1:30 (28)
17:59 (29)
1:34 (17)
20:00 (28)
2:01 (26)
22:50 (22)
2:50 (10)
29:14 (21)
6:24 (23)
31:49 (20)
2:35 (15)
33:54 (21)
2:05 (57)
35:16 (22)
1:22 (66)
35:15 (22)
-
35:15  Ilkka Laakso
23   Jarkko Puranen
Koovee
1:16 (39)
6:12 (35)
4:56 (36)
10:34 (37)
4:22 (42)
14:40 (31)
4:06 (33)
16:07 (31)
1:27 (20)
18:00 (30)
1:53 (45)
19:53 (27)
1:53 (13)
23:06 (24)
3:13 (28)
29:45 (23)
6:39 (30)
32:41 (23)
2:56 (38)
34:19 (23)
1:38 (24)
35:31 (23)
1:12 (34)
35:28 (23)
-
35:28  Jarkko Puranen
24   Tuukka Tuomala
Rastivarsat
1:07 (13)
5:19 (8)
4:12 (8)
8:26 (6)
3:07 (5)
16:12 (49)
7:46 (81)
17:32 (48)
1:20 (10)
18:53 (42)
1:21 (5)
21:16 (45)
2:23 (58)
24:16 (39)
3:00 (19)
30:18 (28)
6:02 (15)
32:56 (25)
2:38 (19)
34:31 (24)
1:35 (18)
35:43 (24)
1:12 (34)
35:38 (24)
-
35:38  Tuukka Tuomala
25   Pasi Pohjola
Lynx
1:21 (48)
5:47 (20)
4:26 (15)
9:23 (19)
3:36 (21)
13:07 (16)
3:44 (17)
14:27 (14)
1:20 (10)
16:57 (21)
2:30 (68)
19:02 (21)
2:05 (31)
24:06 (36)
5:04 (71)
30:43 (33)
6:37 (28)
33:18 (30)
2:35 (15)
34:45 (25)
1:27 (3)
35:59 (25)
1:14 (43)
35:54 (25)
-
35:54  Pasi Pohjola
26   Tommi Salminen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:12 (34)
6:22 (37)
5:10 (40)
10:15 (30)
3:53 (31)
14:18 (27)
4:03 (30)
15:48 (27)
1:30 (28)
17:24 (25)
1:36 (24)
19:29 (26)
2:05 (31)
22:55 (23)
3:26 (38)
29:57 (24)
7:02 (41)
32:56 (25)
2:59 (47)
34:58 (27)
2:02 (56)
36:05 (26)
1:07 (13)
36:02 (26)
-
36:02  Tommi Salminen
27   Vitaliy Udovytskyy
Ukraine
1:11 (29)
5:46 (18)
4:35 (19)
9:09 (15)
3:23 (12)
14:14 (26)
5:05 (61)
15:41 (25)
1:27 (20)
17:15 (23)
1:34 (17)
19:26 (24)
2:11 (39)
23:20 (28)
3:54 (53)
30:52 (34)
7:32 (53)
33:33 (33)
2:41 (23)
35:03 (28)
1:30 (8)
36:11 (28)
1:08 (16)
36:07 (27)
-
36:07  Vitaliy Udovytskyy
28   Juha Siljander
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:32 (65)
7:00 (53)
5:28 (48)
12:05 (57)
5:05 (59)
15:44 (46)
3:39 (13)
17:03 (43)
1:19 (6)
19:31 (47)
2:28 (67)
21:18 (47)
1:47 (7)
24:10 (38)
2:52 (12)
30:17 (26)
6:07 (17)
33:14 (28)
2:57 (42)
35:03 (28)
1:49 (42)
36:09 (27)
1:06 (10)
36:08 (28)
-
36:08  Juha Siljander
29   Sami Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:26 (58)
6:57 (51)
5:31 (50)
10:33 (36)
3:36 (21)
14:40 (31)
4:07 (35)
16:13 (32)
1:33 (40)
18:04 (31)
1:51 (41)
20:09 (29)
2:05 (31)
23:18 (27)
3:09 (24)
30:27 (30)
7:09 (44)
33:25 (32)
2:58 (45)
35:03 (28)
1:38 (24)
36:14 (30)
1:11 (30)
36:11 (29)
-
36:11  Sami Hölttä
29   Pertti Arola
Rasti 88
1:08 (18)
5:29 (14)
4:21 (12)
9:40 (24)
4:11 (38)
13:32 (19)
3:52 (23)
15:06 (20)
1:34 (45)
16:40 (18)
1:34 (17)
18:35 (16)
1:55 (14)
23:39 (29)
5:04 (71)
30:29 (32)
6:50 (37)
33:14 (28)
2:45 (27)
34:54 (26)
1:40 (27)
36:14 (30)
1:20 (62)
36:11 (29)
-
36:11  Pertti Arola
29   Lasse Qvist
Koskelankylän Riento
1:10 (23)
7:59 (68)
6:49 (73)
12:25 (60)
4:26 (46)
15:50 (47)
3:25 (8)
17:24 (47)
1:34 (45)
18:57 (43)
1:33 (15)
20:54 (41)
1:57 (18)
23:52 (33)
2:58 (17)
30:18 (28)
6:26 (24)
32:57 (27)
2:39 (20)
35:03 (28)
2:06 (58)
36:13 (29)
1:10 (23)
36:11 (29)
-
36:11  Lasse Qvist
32   Jari Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:14 (37)
6:56 (50)
5:42 (58)
10:54 (43)
3:58 (34)
14:33 (29)
3:39 (13)
15:59 (29)
1:26 (19)
17:29 (26)
1:30 (12)
20:11 (30)
2:42 (66)
23:16 (26)
3:05 (22)
30:00 (25)
6:44 (33)
32:53 (24)
2:53 (33)
35:23 (32)
2:30 (73)
36:32 (32)
1:09 (19)
36:29 (32)
-
36:29  Jari Heiskanen
33   Petri Laaksonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:28 (59)
7:04 (56)
5:36 (53)
11:28 (49)
4:24 (44)
16:30 (52)
5:02 (59)
18:01 (51)
1:31 (33)
19:54 (50)
1:53 (45)
21:56 (48)
2:02 (28)
25:04 (44)
3:08 (23)
31:12 (36)
6:08 (18)
34:04 (36)
2:52 (32)
35:41 (34)
1:37 (21)
36:52 (33)
1:11 (30)
36:47 (33)
-
36:47  Petri Laaksonen
34   Mika Ilomäki
Koovee
1:10 (23)
5:46 (18)
4:36 (20)
9:09 (15)
3:23 (12)
13:22 (18)
4:13 (37)
14:55 (19)
1:33 (40)
16:32 (16)
1:37 (26)
18:40 (18)
2:08 (35)
21:41 (15)
3:01 (20)
30:27 (30)
8:46 (72)
33:22 (31)
2:55 (36)
35:34 (33)
2:12 (60)
36:55 (34)
1:21 (64)
36:53 (34)
-
36:53  Mika Ilomäki
35   Simo Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:20 (46)
6:44 (45)
5:24 (45)
11:23 (47)
4:39 (53)
15:17 (40)
3:54 (24)
16:50 (39)
1:33 (40)
18:41 (37)
1:51 (41)
20:50 (39)
2:09 (36)
24:09 (37)
3:19 (35)
30:58 (35)
6:49 (36)
34:02 (35)
3:04 (54)
35:46 (35)
1:44 (30)
37:03 (35)
1:17 (54)
36:57 (35)
-
36:57  Simo Suutari
36   Kimmo Isokoski
Ylivieskan Kuula
1:24 (55)
6:34 (43)
5:10 (40)
11:43 (55)
5:09 (63)
15:30 (44)
3:47 (18)
17:02 (42)
1:32 (35)
18:48 (39)
1:46 (37)
20:53 (40)
2:05 (31)
23:51 (32)
2:58 (17)
31:13 (37)
7:22 (49)
34:06 (37)
2:53 (33)
35:56 (36)
1:50 (43)
37:08 (36)
1:12 (34)
37:04 (36)
-
37:04  Kimmo Isokoski
37   Mikko Laurikkala
Koovee
1:11 (29)
6:04 (30)
4:53 (32)
9:32 (22)
3:28 (16)
13:49 (22)
4:17 (38)
15:22 (23)
1:33 (40)
16:57 (21)
1:35 (23)
19:06 (22)
2:09 (36)
22:24 (19)
3:18 (32)
30:17 (26)
7:53 (59)
33:47 (34)
3:30 (70)
36:07 (37)
2:20 (64)
37:18 (37)
1:11 (30)
37:13 (37)
-
37:13  Mikko Laurikkala
38   Toni Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:05 (10)
6:28 (38)
5:23 (44)
10:19 (32)
3:51 (29)
14:55 (34)
4:36 (49)
16:22 (33)
1:27 (20)
18:18 (34)
1:56 (50)
20:32 (33)
2:14 (45)
23:48 (30)
3:16 (30)
31:21 (38)
7:33 (54)
34:33 (39)
3:12 (59)
36:30 (38)
1:57 (52)
37:42 (38)
1:12 (34)
37:39 (38)
-
37:39  Toni Haapala
39   Pasi Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:16 (39)
6:02 (28)
4:46 (26)
11:31 (51)
5:29 (70)
14:59 (36)
3:28 (9)
16:27 (35)
1:28 (23)
19:08 (45)
2:41 (73)
21:08 (44)
2:00 (23)
24:39 (42)
3:31 (42)
31:23 (39)
6:44 (33)
34:11 (38)
2:48 (29)
36:37 (39)
2:26 (71)
37:45 (39)
1:08 (16)
37:42 (39)
-
37:42  Pasi Reunanen
39   Jarkko Tynys
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:19 (45)
6:06 (31)
4:47 (28)
10:42 (39)
4:36 (52)
15:09 (38)
4:27 (44)
16:30 (37)
1:21 (13)
18:10 (33)
1:40 (32)
20:22 (31)
2:12 (40)
24:03 (34)
3:41 (48)
31:57 (40)
7:54 (61)
34:54 (40)
2:57 (42)
36:38 (40)
1:44 (30)
37:46 (40)
1:08 (16)
37:42 (39)
-
37:42  Jarkko Tynys
41   Oula Korja
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:20 (46)
6:28 (38)
5:08 (39)
10:59 (45)
4:31 (49)
15:31 (45)
4:32 (45)
17:03 (43)
1:32 (35)
18:47 (38)
1:44 (36)
21:03 (43)
2:16 (49)
25:06 (45)
4:03 (56)
32:08 (42)
7:02 (41)
34:55 (41)
2:47 (28)
36:39 (41)
1:44 (30)
37:56 (41)
1:17 (54)
37:52 (41)
-
37:52  Oula Korja
42   Mika Korhonen
Korven Honka
1:12 (34)
6:07 (32)
4:55 (35)
10:49 (41)
4:42 (55)
15:24 (41)
4:35 (46)
16:58 (41)
1:34 (45)
19:35 (48)
2:37 (72)
22:05 (49)
2:30 (62)
26:30 (49)
4:25 (60)
32:45 (46)
6:15 (19)
35:14 (43)
2:29 (7)
36:51 (43)
1:37 (21)
38:00 (42)
1:09 (19)
37:56 (42)
-
37:56  Mika Korhonen
43   Mika Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
1:18 (43)
5:58 (26)
4:40 (23)
10:31 (35)
4:33 (50)
14:34 (30)
4:03 (30)
16:06 (30)
1:32 (35)
18:52 (41)
2:46 (75)
20:55 (42)
2:03 (30)
25:40 (47)
4:45 (64)
32:43 (45)
7:03 (43)
35:19 (44)
2:36 (17)
36:46 (42)
1:27 (3)
38:01 (43)
1:15 (45)
37:58 (43)
-
37:58  Mika Jurvakainen
44   Pekka Maasalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:29 (61)
6:28 (38)
4:59 (37)
10:16 (31)
3:48 (27)
15:16 (39)
5:00 (58)
16:46 (38)
1:30 (28)
18:20 (35)
1:34 (17)
20:37 (35)
2:17 (53)
24:03 (34)
3:26 (38)
32:05 (41)
8:02 (63)
35:01 (42)
2:56 (38)
36:57 (44)
1:56 (49)
38:12 (44)
1:15 (45)
38:08 (44)
-
38:08  Pekka Maasalo
45   Tommi Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
1:09 (20)
5:49 (24)
4:40 (23)
9:19 (17)
3:30 (17)
13:37 (21)
4:18 (39)
15:06 (20)
1:29 (26)
17:16 (24)
2:10 (57)
19:28 (25)
2:12 (40)
24:54 (43)
5:26 (75)
32:20 (44)
7:26 (50)
35:26 (45)
3:06 (55)
37:08 (45)
1:42 (29)
38:24 (45)
1:16 (51)
38:20 (45)
-
38:20  Tommi Haakana
46   Mikael Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
1:36 (74)
7:18 (60)
5:42 (58)
11:31 (51)
4:13 (39)
17:21 (57)
5:50 (71)
18:51 (56)
1:30 (28)
20:43 (54)
1:52 (43)
23:22 (56)
2:39 (65)
26:56 (52)
3:34 (44)
33:17 (49)
6:21 (21)
35:49 (47)
2:32 (10)
37:20 (46)
1:31 (11)
38:29 (46)
1:09 (19)
38:25 (46)
-
38:25  Mikael Väliheikki
47   Sergey Skopinskiy
Russia
1:07 (13)
6:49 (47)
5:42 (58)
14:05 (71)
7:16 (77)
17:59 (60)
3:54 (24)
19:28 (60)
1:29 (26)
20:59 (57)
1:31 (13)
22:54 (52)
1:55 (14)
25:51 (48)
2:57 (16)
32:52 (47)
7:01 (40)
35:43 (46)
2:51 (31)
38:03 (47)
2:20 (64)
39:20 (47)
1:17 (54)
39:16 (47)
-
39:16  Sergey Skopinskiy
48   Sami Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:14 (37)
6:07 (32)
4:53 (32)
11:23 (47)
5:16 (67)
15:24 (41)
4:01 (28)
17:05 (46)
1:41 (59)
18:59 (44)
1:54 (48)
21:17 (46)
2:18 (54)
24:28 (41)
3:11 (25)
32:19 (43)
7:51 (58)
36:48 (49)
4:29 (82)
38:27 (49)
1:39 (26)
39:43 (48)
1:16 (51)
39:39 (48)
-
39:39  Sami Sundström
49   Toni Soini
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:16 (39)
6:51 (48)
5:35 (51)
10:47 (40)
3:56 (33)
14:51 (33)
4:04 (32)
16:27 (35)
1:36 (52)
18:04 (31)
1:37 (26)
20:37 (35)
2:33 (63)
25:36 (46)
4:59 (69)
33:15 (48)
7:39 (55)
36:36 (48)
3:21 (64)
38:23 (48)
1:47 (37)
39:51 (49)
1:28 (72)
39:46 (49)
-
39:46  Toni Soini
50   Samuli Seppälä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:09 (20)
5:47 (20)
4:38 (22)
9:35 (23)
3:48 (27)
14:19 (28)
4:44 (53)
15:53 (28)
1:34 (45)
17:42 (28)
1:49 (39)
20:29 (32)
2:47 (67)
24:19 (40)
3:50 (51)
33:53 (50)
9:34 (77)
37:05 (50)
3:12 (59)
38:52 (50)
1:47 (37)
40:15 (50)
1:23 (67)
40:11 (50)
-
40:11  Samuli Seppälä
51   Aki Perämäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:25 (57)
6:47 (46)
5:22 (42)
10:53 (42)
4:06 (36)
16:12 (49)
5:19 (63)
17:47 (50)
1:35 (50)
20:46 (56)
2:59 (78)
22:58 (53)
2:12 (40)
26:30 (49)
3:32 (43)
33:58 (52)
7:28 (51)
37:08 (51)
3:10 (57)
39:01 (51)
1:53 (46)
40:17 (51)
1:16 (51)
40:13 (51)
-
40:13  Aki Perämäki
51   Tommi Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:31 (64)
7:20 (61)
5:49 (64)
12:04 (56)
4:44 (57)
16:44 (54)
4:40 (52)
18:31 (54)
1:47 (69)
20:12 (51)
1:41 (34)
23:16 (55)
3:04 (73)
27:26 (56)
4:10 (58)
33:53 (50)
6:27 (25)
37:31 (54)
3:38 (74)
39:08 (52)
1:37 (21)
40:18 (52)
1:10 (23)
40:13 (51)
-
40:13  Tommi Sinisammal
53   Vesa Rönty
Espoon Suunta
1:21 (48)
6:21 (36)
5:00 (38)
10:25 (34)
4:04 (35)
16:49 (55)
6:24 (77)
18:29 (53)
1:40 (57)
21:17 (58)
2:48 (76)
23:38 (57)
2:21 (55)
26:56 (52)
3:18 (32)
34:14 (53)
7:18 (47)
37:12 (52)
2:58 (45)
39:10 (53)
1:58 (53)
40:33 (53)
1:23 (67)
40:29 (53)
-
40:29  Vesa Rönty
54   Jouni Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:32 (82)
9:21 (78)
6:49 (73)
14:03 (70)
4:42 (55)
18:23 (64)
4:20 (41)
20:01 (62)
1:38 (54)
22:25 (63)
2:24 (65)
24:40 (61)
2:15 (47)
28:02 (57)
3:22 (37)
34:44 (55)
6:42 (31)
37:40 (55)
2:56 (38)
39:20 (55)
1:40 (27)
40:37 (55)
1:17 (54)
40:33 (54)
-
40:33  Jouni Sipiläinen
54   Jussi Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
1:33 (68)
7:01 (54)
5:28 (48)
11:42 (54)
4:41 (54)
17:19 (56)
5:37 (69)
19:03 (57)
1:44 (65)
20:43 (54)
1:40 (32)
22:59 (54)
2:16 (49)
26:55 (51)
3:56 (55)
34:15 (54)
7:20 (48)
37:24 (53)
3:09 (56)
39:12 (54)
1:48 (39)
40:36 (54)
1:24 (70)
40:33 (54)
-
40:33  Jussi Pasanen
56   Marko Virtanen
Espoon Suunta
1:38 (76)
6:31 (42)
4:53 (32)
10:22 (33)
3:51 (29)
18:14 (62)
7:52 (82)
19:51 (61)
1:37 (53)
21:30 (61)
1:39 (30)
24:55 (62)
3:25 (78)
28:36 (60)
3:41 (48)
35:10 (57)
6:34 (27)
38:09 (56)
2:59 (47)
39:57 (56)
1:48 (39)
41:11 (56)
1:14 (43)
41:07 (56)
-
41:07  Marko Virtanen
57   Tuomo Reinivuo
Paimion Rasti
1:11 (29)
12:01 (80)
10:50 (80)
15:31 (74)
3:30 (17)
19:54 (72)
4:23 (43)
21:28 (70)
1:34 (45)
23:42 (69)
2:14 (58)
25:56 (67)
2:14 (45)
29:14 (63)
3:18 (32)
36:08 (60)
6:54 (39)
39:04 (59)
2:56 (38)
40:40 (57)
1:36 (19)
41:50 (57)
1:10 (23)
41:47 (57)
-
41:47  Tuomo Reinivuo
58   Mike Perämäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:22 (53)
7:10 (58)
5:48 (63)
11:35 (53)
4:25 (45)
16:10 (48)
4:35 (46)
17:43 (49)
1:33 (40)
20:16 (52)
2:33 (69)
22:31 (51)
2:15 (47)
27:09 (54)
4:38 (62)
35:02 (56)
7:53 (59)
38:28 (57)
3:26 (68)
40:55 (58)
2:27 (72)
42:13 (59)
1:18 (58)
42:09 (58)
-
42:09  Mike Perämäki
59   Kim Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:35 (72)
8:01 (69)
6:26 (69)
12:34 (62)
4:33 (50)
17:31 (59)
4:57 (57)
19:09 (58)
1:38 (54)
21:23 (59)
2:14 (58)
23:39 (58)
2:16 (49)
28:25 (58)
4:46 (65)
35:38 (58)
7:13 (45)
39:08 (60)
3:30 (70)
41:00 (59)
1:52 (44)
42:12 (58)
1:12 (34)
42:10 (59)
-
42:10  Kim Biskop
60   Kim Vestergård
IF Femman
1:28 (59)
7:04 (56)
5:36 (53)
13:55 (69)
6:51 (75)
18:31 (65)
4:36 (49)
20:22 (64)
1:51 (72)
22:15 (62)
1:53 (45)
24:37 (60)
2:22 (57)
28:32 (59)
3:55 (54)
35:48 (59)
7:16 (46)
38:49 (58)
3:01 (49)
42:02 (60)
3:13 (77)
43:25 (60)
1:23 (67)
43:21 (60)
-
43:21  Kim Vestergård
61   Anders Vestergård
IF Femman
1:54 (79)
8:07 (72)
6:13 (66)
13:27 (66)
5:20 (68)
18:21 (63)
4:54 (55)
20:13 (63)
1:52 (74)
22:28 (64)
2:15 (60)
25:20 (65)
2:52 (69)
29:30 (64)
4:10 (58)
37:20 (62)
7:50 (57)
40:38 (61)
3:18 (63)
42:39 (61)
2:01 (55)
43:54 (61)
1:15 (45)
43:49 (61)
-
43:49  Anders Vestergård
62   Denys Poltoratskyi
Ukraine
1:33 (68)
6:59 (52)
5:26 (47)
11:29 (50)
4:30 (48)
16:43 (53)
5:14 (62)
18:36 (55)
1:53 (75)
20:42 (53)
2:06 (55)
23:39 (58)
2:57 (70)
28:48 (61)
5:09 (74)
37:18 (61)
8:30 (68)
40:40 (62)
3:22 (65)
43:02 (62)
2:22 (67)
44:33 (62)
1:31 (74)
44:30 (62)
-
44:30  Denys Poltoratskyi
63   Seppo Niemi
Asikkalan Raikas
2:18 (81)
8:01 (69)
5:43 (61)
13:15 (65)
5:14 (65)
18:45 (66)
5:30 (67)
22:33 (74)
3:48 (82)
25:14 (73)
2:41 (73)
27:24 (71)
2:10 (38)
31:01 (68)
3:37 (45)
38:32 (66)
7:31 (52)
41:34 (63)
3:02 (51)
43:42 (63)
2:08 (59)
44:55 (63)
1:13 (40)
44:50 (63)
-
44:50  Seppo Niemi
64   Vasilii Pontaplev
Russia
1:21 (48)
7:38 (64)
6:17 (67)
13:27 (66)
5:49 (72)
18:49 (68)
5:22 (64)
20:35 (66)
1:46 (66)
22:34 (66)
1:59 (52)
25:32 (66)
2:58 (71)
30:30 (66)
4:58 (67)
38:25 (65)
7:55 (62)
41:53 (65)
3:28 (69)
44:27 (65)
2:34 (75)
45:51 (65)
1:24 (70)
45:47 (64)
-
45:47  Vasilii Pontaplev
65   Ari Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:32 (65)
7:12 (59)
5:40 (57)
12:27 (61)
5:15 (66)
17:30 (58)
5:03 (60)
19:20 (59)
1:50 (70)
21:25 (60)
2:05 (54)
25:00 (63)
3:35 (79)
29:05 (62)
4:05 (57)
38:23 (64)
9:18 (75)
42:00 (66)
3:37 (73)
44:15 (64)
2:15 (62)
45:50 (64)
1:35 (78)
45:48 (65)
-
45:48  Ari Kukkonen
66   Juha-Pekka Jalli
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:24 (55)
7:01 (54)
5:37 (56)
12:07 (58)
5:06 (61)
18:09 (61)
6:02 (75)
20:23 (65)
2:14 (80)
22:32 (65)
2:09 (56)
25:06 (64)
2:34 (64)
29:52 (65)
4:46 (65)
38:11 (63)
8:19 (66)
41:36 (64)
3:25 (67)
45:01 (66)
3:25 (79)
46:32 (66)
1:31 (74)
46:28 (66)
-
46:28  Juha-Pekka Jalli
67   Tero Nissilä
Ylivieskan Kuula
1:21 (48)
6:07 (32)
4:46 (26)
16:45 (77)
10:38 (81)
20:44 (74)
3:59 (27)
22:12 (72)
1:28 (23)
24:04 (70)
1:52 (43)
26:16 (69)
2:12 (40)
34:43 (78)
8:27 (81)
41:35 (72)
6:52 (38)
44:18 (69)
2:43 (25)
45:52 (67)
1:34 (16)
46:58 (67)
1:06 (10)
46:54 (67)
-
46:54  Tero Nissilä
68   Roope Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
1:16 (39)
6:52 (49)
5:36 (53)
10:39 (38)
3:47 (26)
15:27 (43)
4:48 (54)
16:57 (40)
1:30 (28)
18:51 (40)
1:54 (48)
20:41 (37)
1:50 (10)
34:11 (74)
13:30 (82)
40:30 (68)
6:19 (20)
43:23 (68)
2:53 (33)
46:02 (68)
2:39 (76)
47:17 (68)
1:15 (45)
47:13 (68)
-
47:13  Roope Rönkkö
69   Sami Sääksjärvi
Koskelankylän Riento
1:40 (77)
13:39 (81)
11:59 (81)
19:49 (79)
6:10 (73)
24:24 (79)
4:35 (46)
26:07 (79)
1:43 (63)
27:48 (78)
1:41 (34)
30:09 (79)
2:21 (55)
34:35 (76)
4:26 (61)
41:18 (71)
6:43 (32)
44:28 (70)
3:10 (57)
46:12 (69)
1:44 (30)
47:30 (69)
1:18 (58)
47:26 (69)
-
47:26  Sami Sääksjärvi
70   Harri Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:35 (72)
8:08 (73)
6:33 (71)
13:13 (64)
5:05 (59)
19:06 (70)
5:53 (72)
20:56 (69)
1:50 (70)
24:22 (71)
3:26 (79)
27:28 (72)
3:06 (75)
31:18 (69)
3:50 (51)
40:03 (67)
8:45 (71)
43:17 (67)
3:14 (62)
46:38 (71)
3:21 (78)
47:58 (70)
1:20 (62)
47:54 (70)
-
47:54  Harri Vehkalahti
71   Pekka Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:18 (43)
6:40 (44)
5:22 (42)
10:58 (44)
4:18 (41)
16:27 (51)
5:29 (66)
18:08 (52)
1:41 (59)
19:42 (49)
1:34 (17)
22:09 (50)
2:27 (60)
27:10 (55)
5:01 (70)
41:11 (70)
14:01 (82)
44:34 (71)
3:23 (66)
46:30 (70)
1:56 (49)
48:01 (71)
1:31 (74)
47:57 (71)
-
47:57  Pekka Lång
72   Tomasz Kosicki
Poland
1:33 (68)
8:39 (74)
7:06 (75)
15:46 (75)
7:07 (76)
21:42 (76)
5:56 (73)
23:24 (76)
1:42 (62)
25:48 (75)
2:24 (65)
28:16 (74)
2:28 (61)
33:22 (70)
5:06 (73)
41:54 (73)
8:32 (69)
45:07 (73)
3:13 (61)
46:55 (72)
1:48 (39)
48:14 (72)
1:19 (61)
48:10 (72)
-
48:10  Tomasz Kosicki
73   Kai Yli-Sipilä
Lauttakylän Luja
1:36 (74)
7:54 (67)
6:18 (68)
14:40 (73)
6:46 (74)
19:02 (69)
4:22 (42)
20:45 (68)
1:43 (63)
22:41 (67)
1:56 (50)
26:02 (68)
3:21 (77)
33:39 (71)
7:37 (80)
42:35 (75)
8:56 (73)
45:36 (74)
3:01 (49)
47:28 (73)
1:52 (44)
48:49 (73)
1:21 (64)
48:48 (73)
-
48:48  Kai Yli-Sipilä
74   Antti Välkki
Koovee
2:06 (80)
7:41 (65)
5:35 (51)
17:11 (78)
9:30 (79)
21:49 (77)
4:38 (51)
23:35 (77)
1:46 (66)
27:52 (79)
4:17 (81)
30:08 (78)
2:16 (49)
33:46 (72)
3:38 (47)
42:01 (74)
8:15 (65)
46:05 (75)
4:04 (77)
47:49 (74)
1:44 (30)
49:07 (74)
1:18 (58)
49:05 (74)
-
49:05  Antti Välkki
75   Juha Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
1:13 (36)
7:23 (63)
6:10 (65)
12:17 (59)
4:54 (58)
18:46 (67)
6:29 (78)
20:42 (67)
1:56 (76)
23:17 (68)
2:35 (70)
26:18 (70)
3:01 (72)
30:58 (67)
4:40 (63)
40:33 (69)
9:35 (78)
44:48 (72)
4:15 (80)
48:15 (75)
3:27 (80)
49:43 (75)
1:28 (72)
49:40 (75)
-
49:40  Juha Niinimäki
76   Henry Vestergård
Sweden
1:30 (62)
8:01 (69)
6:31 (70)
13:10 (63)
5:09 (63)
19:29 (71)
6:19 (76)
21:52 (71)
2:23 (81)
26:00 (76)
4:08 (80)
29:43 (76)
3:43 (81)
34:41 (77)
4:58 (67)
42:47 (76)
8:06 (64)
46:46 (76)
3:59 (75)
49:10 (76)
2:24 (70)
50:52 (76)
1:42 (79)
50:48 (76)
-
50:48  Henry Vestergård
77   Leo Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
1:30 (62)
16:21 (82)
14:51 (82)
21:47 (81)
5:26 (69)
27:15 (81)
5:28 (65)
28:53 (81)
1:38 (54)
31:28 (81)
2:35 (70)
33:25 (80)
1:57 (18)
36:40 (79)
3:15 (29)
45:05 (79)
8:25 (67)
48:38 (78)
3:33 (72)
50:36 (77)
1:58 (53)
51:46 (77)
1:10 (23)
51:43 (77)
-
51:43  Leo Koskenvuo
78   Olexandr Kitaychuk
Ukraine
1:21 (48)
8:42 (75)
7:21 (77)
13:48 (68)
5:06 (61)
20:36 (73)
6:48 (80)
22:27 (73)
1:51 (72)
24:47 (72)
2:20 (62)
27:51 (73)
3:04 (73)
33:57 (73)
6:06 (78)
43:32 (77)
9:35 (78)
47:34 (77)
4:02 (76)
51:31 (78)
3:57 (82)
53:05 (78)
1:34 (77)
53:01 (78)
-
53:01  Olexandr Kitaychuk
79   Olli Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:32 (65)
9:00 (77)
7:28 (78)
14:29 (72)
5:29 (70)
20:59 (75)
6:30 (79)
23:02 (75)
2:03 (77)
25:25 (74)
2:23 (64)
28:39 (75)
3:14 (76)
34:30 (75)
5:51 (77)
44:50 (78)
10:20 (80)
49:01 (79)
4:11 (78)
52:33 (79)
3:32 (81)
54:27 (79)
1:54 (80)
54:26 (79)
-
54:26  Olli Turakainen
80   Ringo Lindgren
Kauhavan Wisa
1:42 (78)
8:53 (76)
7:11 (76)
16:24 (76)
7:31 (78)
22:07 (78)
5:43 (70)
24:17 (78)
2:10 (79)
27:12 (77)
2:55 (77)
30:00 (77)
2:48 (68)
37:33 (80)
7:33 (79)
47:01 (80)
9:28 (76)
51:15 (80)
4:14 (79)
53:32 (80)
2:17 (63)
55:39 (80)
2:07 (82)
55:34 (80)
-
55:34  Ringo Lindgren
81   Jari Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:34 (71)
7:20 (61)
5:46 (62)
25:53 (82)
18:33 (82)
29:50 (82)
3:57 (26)
31:21 (82)
1:31 (33)
32:59 (82)
1:38 (29)
39:39 (82)
6:40 (82)
42:41 (82)
3:02 (21)
51:22 (81)
8:41 (70)
54:19 (81)
2:57 (42)
56:15 (81)
1:56 (49)
57:30 (81)
1:15 (45)
57:26 (81)
-
57:26  Jari Väisänen
82   Joakim Hansen
OK Botnia
1:22 (53)
10:58 (79)
9:36 (79)
20:42 (80)
9:44 (80)
26:38 (80)
5:56 (73)
28:18 (80)
1:40 (57)
30:33 (80)
2:15 (60)
34:11 (81)
3:38 (80)
39:42 (81)
5:31 (76)
52:08 (82)
12:26 (81)
56:35 (82)
4:27 (81)
58:58 (82)
2:23 (69)
1:00:52 (82)
1:54 (80)
1:00:49 (82)
-
1:00:49  Joakim Hansen
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English