IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H40AL 2. day

Starting list

1791Juha SiljanderVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:36:00   181609
1804Mikael NybergSwedenSWE12:37:00   41196
1755Olexandr KitaychukUkraineUKR12:38:00   41185
1740Toni HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:39:00   167675
1844Lasse WesterholmVesaisten PojatFIN12:40:00   189979
1767Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:41:00   191408
1812Harri VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:42:00   43621
1768Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN12:43:00   42335
1782Vasilii PontaplevRussiaRUS12:44:00   41184
1779Mike PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN12:45:00   41950
1734Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN12:46:00   184716
1739Tommi HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN12:47:00   112427
1818Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN12:48:00   154750
1810Kestutis JokubauskisLiettuaLTU12:49:00   41222
1751Kai KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN12:50:00   411991
1748Jari JormanainenKalevan RastiFIN12:51:00   137793
1815Kim VestergårdIF FemmanFIN12:52:00   41219
1809Sergey SkopinskiyRussiaRUS12:53:00   140099
1781Denys PoltoratskyiUkraineUKR12:54:00   41187
1806Joakim HansenOK BotniaFIN12:55:00   412803
1744Kimmo IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN12:56:00   91770
1803Oula KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:57:00   189248
1789Tommi SalminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:58:00   170351
1772Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN12:59:00   177035
1775Juha NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN13:00:00   191616
1747Jarmo JerkkuTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:01:00   59338
1762Ari KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:03:00   182437
1786Pasi ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:04:00   169555
1814Henry VestergårdSwedenSWE13:05:00   41189
1764Petri LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:06:00   148552
1787Roope RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN13:07:00   98223
1763Ilkka LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:08:00   168196
1773Juha-Mikael MalinenKalevan RastiFIN13:09:00   144734
1753Risto KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN13:10:00   40105
1765Mikko LaurikkalaKooveeFIN13:11:00   152801
1796Simo SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:12:00   47386
1811Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN13:13:00   410771
1785Tuomo ReinivuoPaimion RastiFIN13:14:00   55004
1817Jari VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:15:00   152250
1766Ringo LindgrenKauhavan WisaFIN13:16:00   65202
1820Kai Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN13:17:00   59456
1808Marko VirtanenEspoon Suunta13:18:00   117768
1792Tommi SinisammalJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:19:00   401212
1807Jari LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:20:00   409152
1745Juha-Pekka JalliLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN13:21:00   157272
1752Mika KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:22:00   154434
1794Toni SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:23:00   153173
1743Mika IlomäkiKooveeFIN13:24:00   147973
1735Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:25:00   159964
1783Jarkko PuranenKooveeFIN13:26:00   124121
1790Samuli SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN13:27:00   190887
1757Mika KorhonenKorven HonkaFIN13:28:00   159566
1770Jaakko LänsiluotoEspoon SuuntaFIN13:29:00   57907
1733Tero AaltonenLynxFIN13:30:00   48908
1758Sami KorhonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:31:00   47493
1798Samuli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:32:00   190543
1742Sami HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN13:33:00   52066
1769Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:34:00   135693
1738Ilya GusevRussiaRUS13:35:00   179306
1741Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:36:00   154214
1778Aki PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:37:00   190602
1750Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:38:00   40615
1793Jouni SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:39:00   180006
1797Sami SääksjärviKoskelankylän RientoFIN13:40:00   54637
1771Pekka MaasaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:41:00   182691
1802Vitaliy UdovytskyyUkraineUKR13:42:00   41224
1760Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN13:43:00   75413
1746Tommy JauhojärviNorwayFIN13:44:00   190000
1799Tuukka TuomalaRastivarsatFIN13:45:00   157957
1759Tomasz KosickiPolandPOL13:46:00   95138
1777Jussi PasanenRasti-JussitFIN13:47:00   182826
1816Tony VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:48:00   157267
1774Seppo NiemiAsikkalan RaikasFIN13:49:00   130488
1776Ville NikkanenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN13:50:00   82444
1800Olli TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:51:00   135406
1754Timo KauppilaKooveeFIN13:52:00   49746
1749Mika JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN13:53:00   54255
1819Antti VälkkiKooveeFIN13:54:00   190271
1780Pasi PohjolaLynxFIN13:55:00   159597
1805Tero NissiläYlivieskan KuulaFIN13:56:00   134674
1784Lasse QvistKoskelankylän RientoFIN13:57:00   401000
1761Timo KoskiKooveeFIN13:58:00   126336
1737Taras FedorovRussiaRUS13:59:00   190839
1788Vesa RöntyEspoon SuuntaFIN14:00:00   82080
1801Jarkko TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:01:00   57040
1795Sami SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:02:00   411980
1813Anders VestergårdIF FemmanFIN14:03:00   64014
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English