IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H35AL 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Miko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
1:44 (3)
7:51 (2)
6:07 (2)
17:58 (2)
10:07 (2)
19:34 (2)
1:36 (9)
24:26 (1)
4:52 (11)
30:00 (1)
5:34 (2)
35:07 (2)
5:07 (4)
43:13 (1)
8:06 (1)
46:38 (1)
3:25 (1)
47:50 (1)
1:12 (6)
48:57 (1)
1:07 (4)
49:38 (1)
41 (2)
49:33 (1)
-
49:33  Miko Saarilaakso
2   Mika Häkkinen
Hiiltomiehet
1:44 (3)
7:36 (1)
5:52 (1)
17:29 (1)
9:53 (1)
18:44 (1)
1:15 (2)
25:04 (2)
6:20 (30)
30:22 (2)
5:18 (1)
34:54 (1)
4:32 (2)
44:54 (2)
10:00 (9)
50:37 (2)
5:43 (18)
51:42 (2)
1:05 (1)
52:54 (2)
1:12 (11)
53:44 (2)
50 (21)
53:37 (2)
-
53:37  Mika Häkkinen
3   Tapio Karppi
Laihian Luja
1:54 (10)
9:06 (6)
7:12 (10)
20:25 (4)
11:19 (4)
21:48 (4)
1:23 (3)
26:29 (4)
4:41 (8)
33:00 (4)
6:31 (12)
37:22 (3)
4:22 (1)
47:29 (3)
10:07 (11)
55:27 (3)
7:58 (28)
56:42 (3)
1:15 (9)
57:55 (3)
1:13 (16)
58:42 (3)
47 (10)
58:36 (3)
-
58:36  Tapio Karppi
4   Petteri Väänänen
Siilin Rasti
2:42 (25)
9:56 (14)
7:14 (13)
22:51 (13)
12:55 (17)
24:36 (10)
1:45 (15)
29:24 (11)
4:48 (9)
36:26 (9)
7:02 (17)
42:49 (9)
6:23 (16)
52:12 (7)
9:23 (6)
55:42 (4)
3:30 (2)
57:00 (4)
1:18 (15)
58:18 (4)
1:18 (23)
59:09 (4)
51 (23)
59:02 (4)
-
59:02  Petteri Väänänen
5   Janne Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:46 (6)
7:56 (3)
6:10 (3)
18:51 (3)
10:55 (3)
20:28 (3)
1:37 (11)
26:21 (3)
5:53 (24)
32:32 (3)
6:11 (5)
41:03 (4)
8:31 (33)
50:24 (4)
9:21 (5)
56:11 (5)
5:47 (19)
57:23 (5)
1:12 (6)
58:35 (5)
1:12 (11)
59:25 (5)
50 (21)
59:20 (5)
-
59:20  Janne Åberg
6   Janne Järnstedt
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:39 (37)
12:09 (24)
6:30 (4)
23:30 (18)
11:21 (5)
24:44 (12)
1:14 (1)
29:17 (10)
4:33 (4)
36:13 (8)
6:56 (15)
41:11 (5)
4:58 (3)
50:35 (5)
9:24 (7)
56:53 (6)
6:18 (22)
58:04 (6)
1:11 (4)
59:25 (6)
1:21 (31)
1:00:12 (6)
47 (10)
1:00:09 (6)
-
1:00:09  Janne Järnstedt
7   Janne Konttila
Koovee
2:04 (17)
9:48 (13)
7:44 (16)
22:01 (7)
12:13 (11)
24:39 (11)
2:38 (28)
29:49 (12)
5:10 (17)
38:01 (16)
8:12 (29)
43:39 (12)
5:38 (8)
52:24 (8)
8:45 (2)
57:06 (7)
4:42 (13)
59:00 (7)
1:54 (33)
1:00:12 (7)
1:12 (11)
1:01:04 (7)
52 (29)
1:01:03 (7)
-
1:01:03  Janne Konttila
8   Mikko Pohjola
Lynx
2:02 (15)
9:14 (8)
7:12 (10)
22:19 (8)
13:05 (20)
24:06 (8)
1:47 (17)
28:24 (5)
4:18 (1)
34:46 (5)
6:22 (7)
42:26 (8)
7:40 (25)
53:34 (10)
11:08 (15)
58:24 (8)
4:50 (15)
59:41 (8)
1:17 (13)
1:00:59 (8)
1:18 (23)
1:01:54 (8)
55 (33)
1:01:49 (8)
-
1:01:49  Mikko Pohjola
9   Simo Laine
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:00 (14)
10:43 (19)
8:43 (23)
22:27 (10)
11:44 (6)
26:00 (18)
3:33 (35)
30:26 (13)
4:26 (2)
36:51 (11)
6:25 (8)
44:51 (14)
8:00 (29)
55:42 (13)
10:51 (13)
59:39 (9)
3:57 (6)
1:00:47 (9)
1:08 (2)
1:01:52 (9)
1:05 (1)
1:02:39 (9)
47 (10)
1:02:34 (9)
-
1:02:34  Simo Laine
10   Veijo Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
4:12 (34)
14:21 (35)
10:09 (33)
26:33 (25)
12:12 (10)
28:41 (22)
2:08 (23)
33:30 (21)
4:49 (10)
39:59 (20)
6:29 (11)
46:05 (19)
6:06 (13)
55:16 (11)
9:11 (4)
1:00:02 (10)
4:46 (14)
1:01:18 (10)
1:16 (10)
1:02:28 (10)
1:10 (7)
1:03:12 (10)
44 (6)
1:03:07 (10)
-
1:03:07  Veijo Marjala
11   Harri Mäki
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:38 (1)
10:40 (18)
9:02 (26)
22:25 (9)
11:45 (7)
23:57 (7)
1:32 (4)
28:36 (7)
4:39 (7)
35:28 (6)
6:52 (14)
41:12 (6)
5:44 (10)
56:05 (14)
14:53 (24)
1:00:02 (10)
3:57 (6)
1:01:24 (11)
1:22 (18)
1:02:44 (11)
1:20 (29)
1:03:27 (11)
43 (3)
1:03:22 (11)
-
1:03:22  Harri Mäki
12   Arto Ikäkoivu
Rasti-Pielinen
2:02 (15)
9:15 (9)
7:13 (12)
21:37 (6)
12:22 (12)
23:39 (6)
2:02 (20)
28:35 (6)
4:56 (14)
36:41 (10)
8:06 (28)
42:56 (10)
6:15 (15)
51:52 (6)
8:56 (3)
1:00:54 (12)
9:02 (32)
1:02:17 (12)
1:23 (20)
1:03:29 (12)
1:12 (11)
1:04:13 (12)
44 (6)
1:04:09 (12)
-
1:04:09  Arto Ikäkoivu
13   Tuomas Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:47 (7)
8:39 (5)
6:52 (7)
23:04 (15)
14:25 (25)
26:12 (19)
3:08 (31)
31:33 (17)
5:21 (20)
38:08 (17)
6:35 (13)
45:04 (15)
6:56 (21)
55:39 (12)
10:35 (12)
1:01:45 (13)
6:06 (20)
1:03:07 (13)
1:22 (18)
1:04:20 (13)
1:13 (16)
1:05:07 (13)
47 (10)
1:05:02 (13)
-
1:05:02  Tuomas Hyyppä
14   Jyri Huurre
Turun Suunnistajat
6:19 (40)
13:04 (27)
6:45 (6)
25:08 (22)
12:04 (9)
26:58 (20)
1:50 (18)
31:35 (18)
4:37 (5)
37:56 (14)
6:21 (6)
43:53 (13)
5:57 (11)
53:29 (9)
9:36 (8)
1:02:00 (14)
8:31 (30)
1:03:14 (14)
1:14 (8)
1:04:21 (14)
1:07 (4)
1:05:08 (14)
47 (10)
1:05:04 (14)
-
1:05:04  Jyri Huurre
15   Sami Sillman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:45 (5)
8:27 (4)
6:42 (5)
20:53 (5)
12:26 (13)
22:57 (5)
2:04 (22)
29:08 (9)
6:11 (28)
37:06 (12)
7:58 (26)
45:30 (16)
8:24 (30)
58:11 (15)
12:41 (19)
1:02:45 (15)
4:34 (12)
1:04:13 (15)
1:28 (25)
1:05:43 (15)
1:30 (33)
1:06:39 (15)
56 (34)
1:06:37 (15)
-
1:06:37  Sami Sillman
16   Jukka Tanhua
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:06 (18)
10:43 (19)
8:37 (21)
23:17 (16)
12:34 (16)
30:03 (27)
6:46 (39)
34:41 (23)
4:38 (6)
43:01 (25)
8:20 (30)
49:07 (24)
6:06 (13)
1:00:03 (18)
10:56 (14)
1:03:49 (17)
3:46 (3)
1:05:16 (16)
1:27 (24)
1:06:34 (16)
1:18 (23)
1:07:25 (16)
51 (23)
1:07:20 (16)
-
1:07:20  Jukka Tanhua
17   Juhani Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:08 (19)
9:06 (6)
6:58 (9)
24:07 (20)
15:01 (28)
25:41 (15)
1:34 (7)
31:32 (16)
5:51 (23)
37:57 (15)
6:25 (8)
47:22 (21)
9:25 (35)
59:24 (16)
12:02 (16)
1:03:18 (16)
3:54 (5)
1:05:44 (17)
2:26 (39)
1:06:50 (17)
1:06 (2)
1:07:36 (17)
46 (8)
1:07:36 (17)
-
1:07:36  Juhani Lehtinen
18   Teemu Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:11 (39)
13:37 (31)
7:26 (14)
25:23 (23)
11:46 (8)
29:03 (24)
3:40 (36)
33:55 (22)
4:52 (11)
40:20 (21)
6:25 (8)
47:35 (22)
7:15 (24)
1:01:22 (22)
13:47 (22)
1:05:21 (19)
3:59 (9)
1:06:41 (18)
1:20 (17)
1:07:53 (18)
1:12 (11)
1:08:36 (18)
43 (3)
1:08:32 (18)
-
1:08:32  Teemu Ronkainen
19   Toni Rinta
Koskelankylän Riento
1:57 (12)
9:38 (12)
7:41 (15)
23:43 (19)
14:05 (24)
25:43 (16)
2:00 (19)
30:35 (15)
4:52 (11)
37:39 (13)
7:04 (19)
43:18 (11)
5:39 (9)
1:00:07 (19)
16:49 (30)
1:05:41 (21)
5:34 (16)
1:06:49 (19)
1:08 (2)
1:08:02 (19)
1:13 (16)
1:08:51 (19)
49 (20)
1:08:46 (19)
-
1:08:46  Toni Rinta
20   Tero Halonen
Koskelankylän Riento
2:40 (24)
10:38 (17)
7:58 (18)
24:12 (21)
13:34 (22)
25:46 (17)
1:34 (7)
31:41 (19)
5:55 (25)
39:19 (19)
7:38 (22)
45:51 (18)
6:32 (18)
1:00:49 (20)
14:58 (25)
1:04:47 (18)
3:58 (8)
1:06:51 (20)
2:04 (35)
1:08:04 (20)
1:13 (16)
1:08:52 (20)
48 (18)
1:08:47 (20)
-
1:08:47  Tero Halonen
21   Andreas Öhman
Malax IF
1:58 (13)
10:02 (16)
8:04 (19)
23:01 (14)
12:59 (18)
25:03 (13)
2:02 (20)
33:16 (20)
8:13 (38)
40:56 (23)
7:40 (24)
47:46 (23)
6:50 (20)
1:01:06 (21)
13:20 (21)
1:05:39 (20)
4:33 (11)
1:07:03 (21)
1:24 (22)
1:08:23 (21)
1:20 (29)
1:09:16 (21)
53 (30)
1:09:11 (21)
-
1:09:11  Andreas Öhman
22   Aki Lindroos
Kalevan Rasti
2:35 (23)
11:54 (23)
9:19 (27)
27:52 (27)
15:58 (29)
29:29 (25)
1:37 (11)
34:48 (25)
5:19 (18)
42:32 (24)
7:44 (25)
50:30 (25)
7:58 (28)
1:02:35 (23)
12:05 (17)
1:06:34 (22)
3:59 (9)
1:07:57 (22)
1:23 (20)
1:09:16 (22)
1:19 (26)
1:10:14 (22)
58 (35)
1:10:09 (22)
-
1:10:09  Aki Lindroos
23   Miikka Wigelius
Maarian Mahti
1:55 (11)
10:01 (15)
8:06 (20)
22:31 (11)
12:30 (14)
24:11 (9)
1:40 (14)
28:41 (8)
4:30 (3)
35:43 (7)
7:02 (17)
41:20 (7)
5:37 (6)
59:28 (17)
18:08 (33)
1:07:02 (23)
7:34 (26)
1:08:18 (23)
1:16 (10)
1:09:37 (23)
1:19 (26)
1:10:30 (23)
53 (30)
1:10:24 (23)
-
1:10:24  Miikka Wigelius
24   Tomi Suominen
Espoon Suunta
1:38 (1)
9:32 (11)
7:54 (17)
22:33 (12)
13:01 (19)
29:51 (26)
7:18 (41)
34:49 (26)
4:58 (15)
40:34 (22)
5:45 (3)
45:48 (17)
5:14 (5)
1:08:45 (26)
22:57 (38)
1:12:33 (24)
3:48 (4)
1:13:50 (24)
1:17 (13)
1:15:09 (24)
1:19 (26)
1:15:56 (24)
47 (10)
1:15:51 (24)
-
1:15:51  Tomi Suominen
25   Tommi Isomäki
Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
4:57 (36)
13:43 (33)
8:46 (24)
28:22 (29)
14:39 (27)
31:14 (28)
2:52 (29)
38:09 (29)
6:55 (34)
45:48 (28)
7:39 (23)
51:45 (27)
5:57 (11)
1:07:33 (25)
15:48 (27)
1:13:54 (25)
6:21 (23)
1:15:19 (25)
1:25 (23)
1:16:29 (25)
1:10 (7)
1:17:17 (25)
48 (18)
1:17:11 (25)
-
1:17:11  Tommi Isomäki
26   Arto Voutilainen
Muuramen Rasti
3:17 (30)
13:56 (34)
10:39 (35)
30:38 (30)
16:42 (31)
32:10 (29)
1:32 (4)
37:09 (28)
4:59 (16)
45:10 (27)
8:01 (27)
50:47 (26)
5:37 (6)
1:08:49 (27)
18:02 (32)
1:15:48 (26)
6:59 (24)
1:17:04 (26)
1:16 (10)
1:18:19 (26)
1:15 (21)
1:19:06 (26)
47 (10)
1:19:00 (26)
-
1:19:00  Arto Voutilainen
27   Riku Kopra
Oriveden Ponnistus
1:53 (8)
13:23 (29)
11:30 (36)
27:07 (26)
13:44 (23)
28:44 (23)
1:37 (11)
35:09 (27)
6:25 (31)
43:49 (26)
8:40 (33)
55:13 (29)
11:24 (38)
1:10:41 (28)
15:28 (26)
1:17:41 (27)
7:00 (25)
1:19:45 (27)
2:04 (35)
1:21:19 (27)
1:34 (36)
1:22:02 (27)
43 (3)
1:21:56 (27)
-
1:21:56  Riku Kopra
28   Mikael Mattila
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
4:03 (33)
13:41 (32)
9:38 (30)
28:08 (28)
14:27 (26)
35:08 (31)
7:00 (40)
42:05 (33)
6:57 (35)
47:53 (30)
5:48 (4)
54:25 (28)
6:32 (18)
1:10:50 (29)
16:25 (28)
1:20:08 (29)
9:18 (33)
1:21:19 (28)
1:11 (4)
1:22:25 (28)
1:06 (2)
1:23:16 (28)
51 (23)
1:23:10 (28)
-
1:23:10  Mikael Mattila
29   Arttu Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:53 (8)
10:48 (21)
8:55 (25)
23:21 (17)
12:33 (15)
25:06 (14)
1:45 (15)
30:26 (13)
5:20 (19)
39:10 (18)
8:44 (34)
47:04 (20)
7:54 (27)
1:07:30 (24)
20:26 (37)
1:20:04 (28)
12:34 (37)
1:21:37 (29)
1:33 (27)
1:23:13 (29)
1:36 (37)
1:24:19 (29)
1:06 (40)
1:24:15 (29)
-
1:24:15  Arttu Laine
30   Tommi Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:49 (35)
16:26 (38)
11:37 (37)
33:57 (34)
17:31 (33)
36:21 (34)
2:24 (25)
41:42 (32)
5:21 (20)
49:18 (31)
7:36 (21)
57:57 (31)
8:39 (34)
1:15:35 (34)
17:38 (31)
1:21:10 (30)
5:35 (17)
1:22:29 (30)
1:19 (16)
1:23:43 (30)
1:14 (20)
1:24:34 (30)
51 (23)
1:24:29 (30)
-
1:24:29  Tommi Koskinen
31   Eero Knuutila
Kauvatsan Ponteva
2:08 (19)
12:13 (25)
10:05 (32)
25:42 (24)
13:29 (21)
28:19 (21)
2:37 (27)
34:46 (24)
6:27 (32)
46:34 (29)
11:48 (38)
57:41 (30)
11:07 (37)
1:14:10 (33)
16:29 (29)
1:23:07 (31)
8:57 (31)
1:24:52 (31)
1:45 (29)
1:26:03 (31)
1:11 (10)
1:26:49 (31)
46 (8)
1:26:44 (31)
-
1:26:44  Eero Knuutila
32   Mika Latva-Kokko
USA
3:04 (26)
11:43 (22)
8:39 (22)
30:55 (31)
19:12 (35)
33:24 (30)
2:29 (26)
40:37 (30)
7:13 (37)
49:28 (32)
8:51 (35)
57:58 (32)
8:30 (32)
1:11:45 (30)
13:47 (22)
1:23:21 (32)
11:36 (34)
1:25:17 (32)
1:56 (34)
1:26:39 (32)
1:22 (32)
1:27:26 (32)
47 (10)
1:27:20 (32)
-
1:27:20  Mika Latva-Kokko
33   Hannu Turpeinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:08 (27)
12:30 (26)
9:22 (28)
36:09 (37)
23:39 (40)
37:42 (35)
1:33 (6)
44:42 (36)
7:00 (36)
52:16 (34)
7:34 (20)
1:00:01 (35)
7:45 (26)
1:12:31 (31)
12:30 (18)
1:24:58 (34)
12:27 (36)
1:26:35 (34)
1:37 (28)
1:27:42 (33)
1:07 (4)
1:28:33 (33)
51 (23)
1:28:27 (33)
-
1:28:27  Hannu Turpeinen
33   Juha Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
2:29 (21)
9:24 (10)
6:55 (8)
35:41 (36)
26:17 (41)
38:44 (37)
3:03 (30)
44:06 (34)
5:22 (22)
51:04 (33)
6:58 (16)
58:00 (33)
6:56 (21)
1:16:48 (35)
18:48 (35)
1:24:54 (33)
8:06 (29)
1:26:25 (33)
1:31 (26)
1:27:42 (33)
1:17 (22)
1:28:33 (33)
51 (23)
1:28:27 (33)
-
1:28:27  Juha Uitto
35   Vesa Isoniemi
Akilles OK
3:51 (32)
13:36 (30)
9:45 (31)
36:40 (39)
23:04 (39)
38:16 (36)
1:36 (9)
44:26 (35)
6:10 (27)
52:48 (35)
8:22 (31)
59:57 (34)
7:09 (23)
1:12:48 (32)
12:51 (20)
1:27:25 (35)
14:37 (39)
1:29:11 (35)
1:46 (30)
1:30:21 (35)
1:10 (7)
1:31:01 (35)
40 (1)
1:30:56 (35)
-
1:30:56  Vesa Isoniemi
36   Tony Hellstedt
Rastihaukat
9:38 (41)
19:06 (39)
9:28 (29)
36:12 (38)
17:06 (32)
39:37 (38)
3:25 (34)
45:56 (38)
6:19 (29)
55:02 (38)
9:06 (36)
1:03:29 (36)
8:27 (31)
1:21:39 (36)
18:10 (34)
1:27:45 (36)
6:06 (20)
1:29:34 (36)
1:49 (32)
1:31:10 (36)
1:36 (37)
1:32:15 (36)
1:05 (39)
1:32:10 (36)
-
1:32:10  Tony Hellstedt
37   Tuomo Männistö
Navi
3:09 (28)
16:13 (37)
13:04 (39)
32:21 (32)
16:08 (30)
36:12 (33)
3:51 (37)
45:44 (37)
9:32 (40)
54:20 (37)
8:36 (32)
1:06:54 (38)
12:34 (40)
1:26:41 (38)
19:47 (36)
1:34:35 (37)
7:54 (27)
1:36:21 (37)
1:46 (30)
1:37:53 (37)
1:32 (35)
1:38:46 (37)
53 (30)
1:38:41 (37)
-
1:38:41  Tuomo Männistö
38   Kalle Ruotsala
Alahärmän Kisa
5:48 (38)
20:18 (41)
14:30 (40)
37:53 (40)
17:35 (34)
41:17 (39)
3:24 (33)
50:58 (40)
9:41 (41)
1:06:24 (40)
15:26 (41)
1:12:48 (40)
6:24 (17)
1:22:53 (37)
10:05 (10)
1:37:31 (38)
14:38 (40)
1:39:47 (38)
2:16 (37)
1:41:18 (38)
1:31 (34)
1:42:16 (38)
58 (35)
1:42:11 (38)
-
1:42:11  Kalle Ruotsala
39   Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
2:33 (22)
13:08 (28)
10:35 (34)
33:10 (33)
20:02 (37)
35:27 (32)
2:17 (24)
41:26 (31)
5:59 (26)
53:43 (36)
12:17 (39)
1:05:14 (37)
11:31 (39)
1:36:51 (39)
31:37 (41)
1:49:56 (39)
13:05 (38)
1:52:30 (39)
2:34 (41)
1:54:12 (39)
1:42 (40)
1:55:12 (39)
1:00 (37)
1:55:06 (39)
-
1:55:06  Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen
40   Yuiy Marshagin
Russia
3:23 (31)
15:23 (36)
12:00 (38)
35:22 (35)
19:59 (36)
41:40 (40)
6:18 (38)
48:26 (39)
6:46 (33)
57:59 (39)
9:33 (37)
1:07:40 (39)
9:41 (36)
1:38:40 (40)
31:00 (40)
1:53:18 (40)
14:38 (40)
1:55:45 (40)
2:27 (40)
1:57:24 (40)
1:39 (39)
1:58:24 (40)
1:00 (37)
1:58:19 (40)
-
1:58:19  Yuiy Marshagin
41   Juuso Syväluoma
Turun Suunnistajat
3:09 (28)
19:15 (40)
16:06 (41)
41:56 (41)
22:41 (38)
45:19 (41)
3:23 (32)
54:32 (41)
9:13 (39)
1:07:36 (41)
13:04 (40)
1:21:28 (41)
13:52 (41)
1:45:43 (41)
24:15 (39)
1:57:28 (41)
11:45 (35)
1:59:50 (41)
2:22 (38)
2:02:40 (41)
2:50 (41)
2:03:48 (41)
1:08 (41)
2:03:43 (41)
-
2:03:43  Juuso Syväluoma
   Marko Bonden
Rasti-Nokia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:43
-
1:17:36
18:53
1:24:53
7:17
1:26:44
1:51
1:28:14
1:30
1:29:08
54
1:29:03
-
DQ  Marko Bonden
   387 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  387 vacant
   388 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  388 vacant
   389 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  389 vacant
   390 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  390 vacant
   Lasse Palola
Nivalan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:16:57
-
1:18:07
1:10
1:18:00
-
DNF  Lasse Palola
   Mika Venho
Maarian Mahti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:48
-
47:37
9:49
50:27
2:50
51:47
1:20
52:57
1:10
53:38
41
53:32
-
DQ  Mika Venho
   Samuli Lampinen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:18
-
56:04
9:46
1:02:07
6:03
1:03:25
1:18
1:04:58
1:33
1:05:52
54
1:05:48
-
DQ  Samuli Lampinen
   Mikhail Malyshev
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:30
-
47:51
9:21
51:49
3:58
53:13
1:24
54:22
1:09
55:05
43
54:59
-
DQ  Mikhail Malyshev
   Mika Lyytikäinen
Paimion Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:31
-
48:53
10:22
53:53
5:00
55:08
1:15
56:33
1:25
57:26
53
57:20
-
DQ  Mika Lyytikäinen
   Simo-Pekka Vanninen
Rasti-Vihti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:09:34
-
1:17:36
8:02
1:19:27
1:51
1:21:04
1:37
1:22:04
1:00
1:21:59
-
DQ  Simo-Pekka Vanninen
   Matti Vaaja
Espoon Akilles
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:28
-
1:24:47
17:19
1:36:38
11:51
1:39:24
2:46
1:41:08
1:44
1:42:16
1:08
1:42:10
-
DQ  Matti Vaaja
   Petri Koivula
Laihian Luja
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:24
-
57:26
10:02
1:03:01
5:35
1:04:48
1:47
1:06:13
1:25
1:07:08
55
1:07:04
-
DQ  Petri Koivula
   386 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  386 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English