IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H35AL 3. day

Starting list

1716Andreas ÖhmanMalax IFFIN15:21:00   59620
1712Miikka WigeliusMaarian MahtiFIN15:22:00   401354
1659Timo GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN15:23:00   148232
1668Vesa IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN15:24:00   152239
1698Marko SuuronenMS ParmaFIN15:25:00   93375
1713Arto VoutilainenMuuramen RastiFIN15:27:00   126951
1686Mikael MattilaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN15:28:00   188566
1688Tuomo MännistöNaviFIN15:29:00   170017
1675Tommi KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:30:00   143970
1662Tony HellstedtRastihaukatFIN15:31:00   151165
1667Tommi IsomäkiPietarsaaren HiihtäjätFIN15:32:00   152768
1704Markku LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN15:33:00   41806
1673Janne KonttilaKooveeFIN15:34:00   46852
1682Mika LyytikäinenPaimion RastiFIN15:35:00   48058
1690Lasse PalolaNivalan UrheilijatFIN15:36:00   48309
1711Mika VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN15:37:00   51365
1714Petteri VäänänenSiilin RastiFIN15:39:00   52142
1687Harri MäkiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:40:00   49988
1710Simo-Pekka VanninenRasti-VihtiFIN15:41:00   50249
1681Aki LindroosKalevan RastiFIN15:42:00   408179
1697Tomi SuominenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:43:00   181009
1664Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:44:00   48262
1665Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehetFIN15:45:00   100091
1663Jyri HuurreTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:46:00   183753
1672Petri KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN15:47:00   409496
1699Juuso SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:48:00   180598
1715Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN15:49:00   182696
1658Marko BondenRasti-NokiaFIN15:50:00   143228
1696Sami SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:51:00   42109
1703Matti VaajaEspoon AkillesFIN15:53:00   179792
1684Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN15:54:00   190773
1702Juha UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN15:55:00   117886
1680Juhani LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN15:56:00   142707
1670Tapio KarppiLaihian LujaFIN15:57:00   143869
1692Toni RintaKoskelankylän RientoFIN15:58:00   78119
1666Arto IkäkoivuRasti-PielinenFIN15:59:00   117036
1700Jukka TanhuaTampereen PyrintöFIN16:00:00   57657
1693Teemu RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN16:01:00   181593
1671Eero KnuutilaKauvatsan PontevaFIN16:02:00   190599
1678Samuli LampinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN16:03:00   412925
1677Simo LaineHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN16:04:00   191073
1683Mikhail MalyshevRussiaRUS16:05:00   191811
1691Mikko PohjolaLynxFIN16:06:00   411983
1674Riku KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN16:07:00   413126
1695Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN16:08:00   138857
1669Janne JärnstedtLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:09:00   58685
1660Tero HalonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN16:10:00   88480
1689Tomi-Pekka OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN16:11:00   186653
1701Hannu TurpeinenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:12:00   144362
1676Arttu LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:13:00   117175
1661Aleksei HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:15:00   58627
1679Mika Latva-KokkoUSAFIN16:16:00   56959
1694Kalle RuotsalaAlahärmän KisaFIN16:17:00   168210
1685Yuiy MarshaginRussiaRUS16:18:00   156024
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English