IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H14A 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Antti Pasi
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:00 (13)
4:51 (7)
3:51 (7)
8:24 (5)
3:33 (12)
12:16 (8)
3:52 (26)
17:47 (3)
5:31 (1)
20:05 (3)
2:18 (22)
23:44 (3)
3:39 (3)
27:07 (2)
3:23 (4)
29:00 (2)
1:53 (4)
30:53 (1)
1:53 (9)
31:28 (1)
35 (7)
31:28 (1)
-
31:28  Antti Pasi
2   Juuso Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:10 (23)
5:11 (9)
4:01 (8)
8:38 (8)
3:27 (10)
11:42 (3)
3:04 (6)
17:45 (2)
6:03 (4)
19:35 (1)
1:50 (2)
23:20 (1)
3:45 (5)
26:30 (1)
3:10 (1)
28:52 (1)
2:22 (28)
31:26 (2)
2:34 (52)
32:02 (2)
36 (11)
32:02 (2)
-
32:02  Juuso Lampinen
3   Akseli Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
53 (3)
3:59 (1)
3:06 (1)
6:54 (1)
2:55 (1)
9:36 (1)
2:42 (1)
15:16 (1)
5:40 (2)
19:56 (2)
4:40 (71)
23:24 (2)
3:28 (1)
27:58 (3)
4:34 (26)
29:51 (4)
1:53 (4)
31:39 (3)
1:48 (5)
32:14 (3)
35 (7)
32:15 (3)
1 (61)
32:15  Akseli Julkunen
4   Veeti Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:05 (19)
5:13 (12)
4:08 (14)
8:33 (6)
3:20 (4)
11:50 (4)
3:17 (13)
18:21 (4)
6:31 (5)
20:44 (6)
2:23 (25)
24:29 (4)
3:45 (5)
28:07 (4)
3:38 (7)
29:46 (3)
1:39 (1)
31:54 (4)
2:08 (24)
32:36 (4)
42 (50)
32:36 (4)
-
32:36  Veeti Otsamo
5   Iiro Seppä
Turun Suunnistajat
1:20 (45)
5:41 (24)
4:21 (22)
9:24 (14)
3:43 (16)
12:35 (9)
3:11 (9)
19:10 (8)
6:35 (8)
21:01 (7)
1:51 (4)
25:17 (6)
4:16 (20)
29:02 (7)
3:45 (9)
31:13 (6)
2:11 (15)
33:03 (5)
1:50 (6)
33:43 (5)
40 (32)
33:43 (5)
-
33:43  Iiro Seppä
6   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:02 (15)
4:49 (6)
3:47 (6)
8:09 (4)
3:20 (4)
11:41 (2)
3:32 (20)
18:28 (5)
6:47 (13)
21:45 (8)
3:17 (49)
25:31 (7)
3:46 (7)
28:47 (6)
3:16 (3)
31:25 (7)
2:38 (42)
33:09 (6)
1:44 (1)
33:48 (6)
39 (24)
33:48 (6)
-
33:48  Niilo Ojanaho
7   Aapo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
1:09 (22)
5:25 (18)
4:16 (18)
8:50 (9)
3:25 (8)
11:59 (5)
3:09 (8)
18:33 (6)
6:34 (7)
20:24 (4)
1:51 (4)
24:44 (5)
4:20 (24)
28:37 (5)
3:53 (11)
30:50 (5)
2:13 (20)
33:21 (7)
2:31 (48)
34:00 (7)
39 (24)
34:00 (7)
-
34:00  Aapo Viippola
8   Kirill Gurlev
Russia
58 (8)
6:35 (36)
5:37 (43)
10:10 (25)
3:35 (14)
12:54 (11)
2:44 (2)
19:29 (9)
6:35 (8)
21:49 (9)
2:20 (23)
25:46 (9)
3:57 (9)
29:34 (8)
3:48 (10)
31:51 (8)
2:17 (23)
33:50 (8)
1:59 (14)
34:25 (8)
35 (7)
34:25 (8)
-
34:25  Kirill Gurlev
9   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:22 (49)
6:07 (29)
4:45 (28)
9:30 (16)
3:23 (7)
13:47 (22)
4:17 (44)
20:35 (17)
6:48 (14)
22:49 (12)
2:14 (20)
27:07 (12)
4:18 (22)
30:30 (11)
3:23 (4)
32:31 (9)
2:01 (7)
35:03 (9)
2:32 (49)
35:40 (9)
37 (17)
35:41 (9)
1 (61)
35:41  Topias Niemi
10   Jeremias Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
1:21 (46)
5:38 (22)
4:17 (19)
9:55 (21)
4:17 (29)
12:58 (12)
3:03 (5)
19:55 (11)
6:57 (18)
21:50 (10)
1:55 (7)
25:52 (10)
4:02 (12)
30:18 (9)
4:26 (22)
33:19 (11)
3:01 (67)
35:06 (10)
1:47 (4)
35:46 (10)
40 (32)
35:46 (10)
-
35:46  Jeremias Joutsensaari
11   Roni-Ville Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
52 (1)
4:29 (2)
3:37 (4)
7:50 (2)
3:21 (6)
14:38 (25)
6:48 (79)
20:23 (14)
5:45 (3)
23:42 (14)
3:19 (52)
27:15 (13)
3:33 (2)
30:26 (10)
3:11 (2)
33:26 (12)
3:00 (66)
35:12 (11)
1:46 (2)
35:57 (11)
45 (64)
35:57 (11)
-
35:57  Roni-Ville Rissanen
12   Samuli Natunen
Savon Suunta
1:08 (21)
5:26 (19)
4:18 (20)
8:51 (10)
3:25 (8)
13:01 (13)
4:10 (38)
20:14 (13)
7:13 (23)
22:14 (11)
2:00 (9)
26:28 (11)
4:14 (18)
30:30 (11)
4:02 (13)
32:51 (10)
2:21 (27)
35:28 (12)
2:37 (55)
36:17 (12)
49 (80)
36:16 (12)
-
36:16  Samuli Natunen
13   Sakari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
1:18 (40)
4:42 (3)
3:24 (2)
7:59 (3)
3:17 (3)
12:05 (6)
4:06 (34)
19:48 (10)
7:43 (31)
23:22 (13)
3:34 (58)
27:22 (14)
4:00 (11)
32:05 (14)
4:43 (30)
34:25 (14)
2:20 (26)
36:34 (13)
2:09 (27)
37:14 (13)
40 (32)
37:13 (13)
-
37:13  Sakari Koskela
14   Konsta Piironen
MS Parma
58 (8)
5:06 (8)
4:08 (14)
8:34 (7)
3:28 (11)
13:30 (19)
4:56 (59)
20:29 (15)
6:59 (19)
24:46 (19)
4:17 (69)
28:28 (16)
3:42 (4)
32:12 (15)
3:44 (8)
34:43 (16)
2:31 (38)
36:35 (14)
1:52 (8)
37:15 (14)
40 (32)
37:16 (14)
1 (61)
37:16  Konsta Piironen
15   Mikko Ahola
Kangasala SK
52 (1)
6:21 (31)
5:29 (40)
9:17 (13)
2:56 (2)
12:06 (7)
2:49 (3)
18:44 (7)
6:38 (11)
20:34 (5)
1:50 (2)
25:42 (8)
5:08 (44)
31:37 (13)
5:55 (59)
34:22 (13)
2:45 (51)
36:49 (16)
2:27 (44)
37:23 (15)
34 (3)
37:23 (15)
-
37:23  Mikko Ahola
15   Ville Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
1:13 (25)
5:15 (14)
4:02 (10)
9:02 (11)
3:47 (18)
13:22 (14)
4:20 (47)
21:14 (21)
7:52 (36)
23:53 (15)
2:39 (32)
28:12 (15)
4:19 (23)
32:39 (16)
4:27 (23)
34:30 (15)
1:51 (3)
36:43 (15)
2:13 (34)
37:23 (15)
40 (32)
37:23 (15)
-
37:23  Ville Kinnala
17   Daniel Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
58 (8)
6:22 (32)
5:24 (38)
13:04 (50)
6:42 (74)
16:15 (35)
3:11 (9)
23:52 (33)
7:37 (28)
26:14 (26)
2:22 (24)
30:25 (21)
4:11 (16)
34:52 (19)
4:27 (23)
36:53 (18)
2:01 (7)
38:44 (17)
1:51 (7)
39:25 (17)
41 (42)
39:26 (17)
1 (61)
39:26  Daniel Koivisto
18   Juho Pousi
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:14 (31)
5:21 (16)
4:07 (13)
10:01 (22)
4:40 (41)
13:26 (17)
3:25 (17)
21:11 (20)
7:45 (33)
25:51 (22)
4:40 (71)
30:16 (20)
4:25 (29)
34:37 (18)
4:21 (18)
36:39 (17)
2:02 (9)
38:48 (18)
2:09 (27)
39:34 (18)
46 (69)
39:34 (18)
-
39:34  Juho Pousi
19   Andreas Gustafsson
Sweden
59 (12)
6:29 (34)
5:30 (42)
14:15 (59)
7:46 (76)
18:28 (51)
4:13 (41)
25:16 (41)
6:48 (14)
26:59 (29)
1:43 (1)
31:25 (26)
4:26 (30)
34:58 (20)
3:33 (6)
37:16 (19)
2:18 (25)
39:10 (19)
1:54 (10)
39:54 (19)
44 (61)
39:55 (19)
1 (61)
39:55  Andreas Gustafsson
20   Ivan Khomyakov
Russia
1:37 (65)
5:45 (26)
4:08 (14)
9:38 (17)
3:53 (21)
13:28 (18)
3:50 (25)
20:06 (12)
6:38 (11)
25:57 (24)
5:51 (82)
31:15 (24)
5:18 (46)
35:30 (23)
4:15 (16)
37:34 (20)
2:04 (11)
39:51 (20)
2:17 (36)
40:32 (20)
41 (42)
40:31 (20)
-
40:31  Ivan Khomyakov
21   Pavel Yufanov-Mishin
Russia
1:13 (25)
8:29 (57)
7:16 (65)
12:12 (37)
3:43 (16)
15:33 (31)
3:21 (14)
22:35 (25)
7:02 (20)
24:52 (20)
2:17 (21)
28:46 (17)
3:54 (8)
36:07 (25)
7:21 (75)
38:11 (24)
2:04 (11)
39:57 (21)
1:46 (2)
40:35 (21)
38 (22)
40:35 (21)
-
40:35  Pavel Yufanov-Mishin
22   Konsta Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
57 (6)
6:24 (33)
5:27 (39)
10:05 (23)
3:41 (15)
13:33 (20)
3:28 (18)
23:08 (29)
9:35 (60)
25:55 (23)
2:47 (37)
30:35 (22)
4:40 (35)
35:29 (22)
4:54 (39)
37:36 (21)
2:07 (13)
40:08 (22)
2:32 (49)
40:48 (22)
40 (32)
40:48 (22)
-
40:48  Konsta Määttä
23   Otso Westerlund
Koovee
1:17 (36)
5:39 (23)
4:22 (23)
9:51 (19)
4:12 (24)
15:00 (27)
5:09 (69)
22:47 (27)
7:47 (34)
24:59 (21)
2:12 (18)
29:54 (18)
4:55 (37)
35:30 (23)
5:36 (48)
37:56 (22)
2:26 (33)
40:34 (23)
2:38 (56)
41:10 (23)
36 (11)
41:10 (23)
-
41:10  Otso Westerlund
24   Elias Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
1:13 (25)
7:18 (44)
6:05 (51)
12:32 (43)
5:14 (55)
17:07 (43)
4:35 (51)
24:46 (37)
7:39 (29)
27:19 (31)
2:33 (30)
31:24 (25)
4:05 (13)
35:28 (21)
4:04 (14)
38:08 (23)
2:40 (45)
40:35 (24)
2:27 (44)
41:15 (24)
40 (32)
41:16 (24)
1 (61)
41:16  Elias Lehikoinen
25   Alexander Shlapakov
Russia
55 (4)
5:20 (15)
4:25 (24)
10:36 (27)
5:16 (57)
14:11 (24)
3:35 (22)
20:48 (18)
6:37 (10)
24:27 (17)
3:39 (61)
29:59 (19)
5:32 (49)
33:54 (17)
3:55 (12)
38:20 (25)
4:26 (83)
40:58 (25)
2:38 (56)
41:37 (25)
39 (24)
41:37 (25)
-
41:37  Alexander Shlapakov
26   Ville Rehn
Lynx
3:05 (84)
9:00 (63)
5:55 (47)
12:34 (44)
3:34 (13)
16:17 (36)
3:43 (24)
23:38 (31)
7:21 (26)
27:51 (34)
4:13 (68)
32:04 (28)
4:13 (17)
36:25 (26)
4:21 (18)
39:11 (26)
2:46 (53)
41:15 (26)
2:04 (17)
41:49 (26)
34 (3)
41:49 (26)
-
41:49  Ville Rehn
27   Sergey Chervotkin
Russia
1:14 (31)
6:52 (39)
5:38 (44)
11:50 (35)
4:58 (46)
16:00 (33)
4:10 (38)
24:09 (34)
8:09 (43)
27:04 (30)
2:55 (40)
32:36 (30)
5:32 (49)
37:22 (28)
4:46 (33)
39:33 (27)
2:11 (15)
41:40 (27)
2:07 (23)
42:21 (27)
41 (42)
42:20 (27)
-
42:20  Sergey Chervotkin
28   Matti Kemppainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:21 (46)
7:20 (45)
5:59 (48)
12:28 (41)
5:08 (51)
16:52 (41)
4:24 (48)
25:21 (42)
8:29 (50)
27:22 (32)
2:01 (10)
32:42 (31)
5:20 (47)
37:16 (27)
4:34 (26)
39:51 (28)
2:35 (40)
42:17 (28)
2:26 (42)
42:59 (28)
42 (50)
42:59 (28)
-
42:59  Matti Kemppainen
29   Daniil Botygin
Russia
58 (8)
5:58 (27)
5:00 (30)
10:08 (24)
4:10 (23)
13:24 (15)
3:16 (12)
24:59 (38)
11:35 (74)
27:24 (33)
2:25 (26)
31:29 (27)
4:05 (13)
38:02 (30)
6:33 (70)
40:33 (30)
2:31 (38)
42:30 (29)
1:57 (11)
43:07 (29)
37 (17)
43:08 (29)
1 (61)
43:08  Daniil Botygin
30   Mitri Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:02 (15)
5:27 (20)
4:25 (24)
10:22 (26)
4:55 (44)
13:45 (21)
3:23 (16)
23:45 (32)
10:00 (64)
28:50 (42)
5:05 (77)
33:05 (34)
4:15 (19)
38:08 (31)
5:03 (41)
40:33 (30)
2:25 (31)
42:45 (30)
2:12 (33)
43:24 (30)
39 (24)
43:24 (30)
-
43:24  Mitri Tuomala
31   Oskari Niemi
Lappeen Riento
1:24 (52)
8:32 (59)
7:08 (63)
12:56 (49)
4:24 (32)
16:02 (34)
3:06 (7)
23:04 (28)
7:02 (20)
29:48 (45)
6:44 (87)
34:25 (40)
4:37 (33)
38:47 (34)
4:22 (20)
40:44 (32)
1:57 (6)
42:50 (31)
2:06 (19)
43:29 (31)
39 (24)
43:29 (31)
-
43:29  Oskari Niemi
32   Miika Husu
SK Vuoksi
1:01 (14)
7:45 (53)
6:44 (60)
12:21 (39)
4:36 (36)
15:18 (29)
2:57 (4)
24:36 (35)
9:18 (59)
28:01 (37)
3:25 (54)
32:23 (29)
4:22 (25)
37:44 (29)
5:21 (43)
40:10 (29)
2:26 (33)
42:51 (32)
2:41 (61)
43:38 (32)
47 (73)
43:39 (32)
1 (61)
43:39  Miika Husu
33   Evgeny Rogov
Russia
2:20 (80)
9:38 (66)
7:18 (66)
13:54 (56)
4:16 (28)
19:27 (60)
5:33 (73)
25:58 (44)
6:31 (5)
29:11 (44)
3:13 (45)
33:10 (35)
3:59 (10)
38:48 (35)
5:38 (49)
40:58 (33)
2:10 (14)
43:04 (33)
2:06 (19)
43:41 (33)
37 (17)
43:41 (33)
-
43:41  Evgeny Rogov
34   Pyry Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
1:02 (15)
4:44 (4)
3:42 (5)
13:23 (51)
8:39 (78)
18:38 (54)
5:15 (71)
25:56 (43)
7:18 (25)
27:53 (35)
1:57 (8)
32:50 (33)
4:57 (38)
38:30 (33)
5:40 (51)
41:09 (34)
2:39 (43)
43:31 (34)
2:22 (40)
44:13 (34)
42 (50)
44:13 (34)
-
44:13  Pyry Hyppölä
35   Mikko Lavi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:31 (62)
5:35 (21)
4:04 (11)
9:48 (18)
4:13 (26)
13:25 (16)
3:37 (23)
20:34 (16)
7:09 (22)
26:27 (27)
5:53 (83)
30:43 (23)
4:16 (20)
39:02 (36)
8:19 (79)
41:28 (35)
2:26 (33)
44:06 (36)
2:38 (56)
44:49 (36)
43 (55)
44:49 (35)
-
44:49  Mikko Lavi
35   Matias Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:06 (74)
10:55 (75)
8:49 (73)
15:28 (66)
4:33 (34)
19:26 (59)
3:58 (31)
28:17 (53)
8:51 (54)
30:08 (47)
1:51 (4)
34:35 (41)
4:27 (31)
39:28 (38)
4:53 (38)
41:56 (39)
2:28 (37)
44:01 (35)
2:05 (18)
44:48 (35)
47 (73)
44:49 (35)
1 (61)
44:49  Matias Salonen
37   Juho Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:17 (36)
4:47 (5)
3:30 (3)
9:54 (20)
5:07 (49)
14:58 (26)
5:04 (65)
22:27 (24)
7:29 (27)
24:37 (18)
2:10 (12)
33:17 (36)
8:40 (81)
39:06 (37)
5:49 (56)
41:32 (36)
2:26 (33)
44:18 (37)
2:46 (66)
44:58 (37)
40 (32)
44:59 (37)
1 (61)
44:59  Juho Määttä
38   Konsta Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
57 (6)
5:12 (10)
4:15 (17)
9:24 (14)
4:12 (24)
14:05 (23)
4:41 (54)
21:45 (22)
7:40 (30)
26:48 (28)
5:03 (75)
32:42 (31)
5:54 (59)
38:13 (32)
5:31 (44)
41:32 (36)
3:19 (72)
44:20 (38)
2:48 (69)
45:09 (38)
49 (80)
45:09 (38)
-
45:09  Konsta Sipiläinen
39   Mikko Poutanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:13 (25)
10:31 (72)
9:18 (74)
16:00 (68)
5:29 (64)
19:11 (57)
3:11 (9)
26:01 (45)
6:50 (16)
28:28 (39)
2:27 (27)
34:14 (39)
5:46 (55)
40:41 (43)
6:27 (68)
42:44 (42)
2:03 (10)
44:54 (39)
2:10 (30)
45:33 (39)
39 (24)
45:33 (39)
-
45:33  Mikko Poutanen
40   Verneri Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:17 (36)
6:37 (37)
5:20 (36)
11:11 (30)
4:34 (35)
15:19 (30)
4:08 (36)
22:35 (25)
7:16 (24)
28:42 (40)
6:07 (85)
33:48 (38)
5:06 (43)
40:48 (45)
7:00 (74)
43:12 (44)
2:24 (29)
45:09 (40)
1:57 (11)
45:45 (40)
36 (11)
45:45 (40)
-
45:45  Verneri Mattila
41   Jan Puntschart
Switzerland
1:39 (66)
8:29 (57)
6:50 (62)
12:54 (48)
4:25 (33)
16:50 (39)
3:56 (28)
25:10 (39)
8:20 (47)
28:09 (38)
2:59 (41)
34:47 (43)
6:38 (66)
39:36 (39)
4:49 (35)
41:48 (38)
2:12 (17)
45:10 (41)
3:22 (86)
45:57 (41)
47 (73)
45:57 (41)
-
45:57  Jan Puntschart
42   Lauri Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
1:13 (25)
7:34 (49)
6:21 (56)
11:47 (33)
4:13 (26)
15:09 (28)
3:22 (15)
21:59 (23)
6:50 (16)
28:47 (41)
6:48 (88)
33:38 (37)
4:51 (36)
40:14 (42)
6:36 (71)
42:38 (41)
2:24 (29)
45:21 (42)
2:43 (63)
45:59 (42)
38 (22)
46:00 (42)
1 (61)
46:00  Lauri Heinaro
43   Atte Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:08 (76)
7:20 (45)
5:12 (34)
12:17 (38)
4:57 (45)
16:51 (40)
4:34 (50)
24:45 (36)
7:54 (37)
27:57 (36)
3:12 (44)
35:05 (45)
7:08 (72)
39:48 (40)
4:43 (30)
42:36 (40)
2:48 (55)
45:33 (43)
2:57 (74)
46:14 (43)
41 (42)
46:15 (43)
1 (61)
46:15  Atte Reunanen
44   Ville Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:21 (81)
8:13 (54)
5:52 (46)
13:41 (55)
5:28 (63)
20:14 (63)
6:33 (77)
28:20 (54)
8:06 (42)
30:30 (50)
2:10 (12)
34:54 (44)
4:24 (28)
40:44 (44)
5:50 (57)
43:26 (45)
2:42 (50)
45:35 (44)
2:09 (27)
46:22 (44)
47 (73)
46:22 (44)
-
46:22  Ville Laakso
45   Robert Hyvönen
RasTiimi
1:49 (71)
9:09 (64)
7:20 (67)
14:20 (60)
5:11 (53)
18:34 (53)
4:14 (42)
26:36 (47)
8:02 (39)
29:04 (43)
2:28 (28)
34:40 (42)
5:36 (52)
39:56 (41)
5:16 (42)
43:07 (43)
3:11 (71)
45:52 (45)
2:45 (65)
46:33 (45)
41 (42)
46:34 (45)
1 (61)
46:34  Robert Hyvönen
46   Aleksei Kondratiev
Russia
1:48 (70)
7:04 (42)
5:16 (35)
13:31 (53)
6:27 (73)
17:27 (45)
3:56 (28)
29:13 (59)
11:46 (75)
31:19 (54)
2:06 (11)
35:42 (47)
4:23 (26)
42:00 (48)
6:18 (64)
44:12 (46)
2:12 (17)
46:51 (46)
2:39 (59)
47:40 (46)
49 (80)
47:40 (46)
-
47:40  Aleksei Kondratiev
47   Lauri Ketola
Koovee
1:23 (50)
7:23 (48)
6:00 (49)
12:47 (45)
5:24 (61)
17:49 (47)
5:02 (64)
27:57 (51)
10:08 (66)
30:48 (51)
2:51 (39)
37:34 (54)
6:46 (69)
42:22 (51)
4:48 (34)
45:19 (47)
2:57 (65)
48:01 (48)
2:42 (62)
48:34 (47)
33 (1)
48:33 (47)
-
48:33  Lauri Ketola
48   Joona Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
1:41 (67)
10:19 (71)
8:38 (72)
14:37 (62)
4:18 (30)
18:54 (55)
4:17 (44)
27:07 (49)
8:13 (45)
30:22 (49)
3:15 (47)
36:24 (49)
6:02 (62)
41:55 (47)
5:31 (44)
45:27 (48)
3:32 (76)
47:57 (47)
2:30 (47)
48:39 (48)
42 (50)
48:40 (48)
1 (61)
48:40  Joona Holappa
49   Sami Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
1:10 (23)
7:10 (43)
6:00 (49)
11:47 (33)
4:37 (37)
16:35 (37)
4:48 (55)
25:14 (40)
8:39 (52)
30:18 (48)
5:04 (76)
35:22 (46)
5:04 (40)
43:36 (53)
8:14 (78)
45:51 (50)
2:15 (21)
48:08 (49)
2:17 (36)
48:47 (49)
39 (24)
48:48 (49)
1 (61)
48:48  Sami Härkönen
50   Peetu Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:26 (54)
6:55 (40)
5:29 (40)
12:31 (42)
5:36 (65)
17:44 (46)
5:13 (70)
26:38 (48)
8:54 (55)
32:02 (58)
5:24 (79)
37:24 (52)
5:22 (48)
42:02 (49)
4:38 (29)
45:40 (49)
3:38 (78)
48:15 (50)
2:35 (53)
48:51 (50)
36 (11)
48:52 (50)
1 (61)
48:52  Peetu Rantala
51   Lars Vicari
Navi
2:13 (79)
7:20 (45)
5:07 (33)
12:21 (39)
5:01 (47)
17:14 (44)
4:53 (58)
27:24 (50)
10:10 (67)
32:26 (59)
5:02 (74)
37:30 (53)
5:04 (40)
41:41 (46)
4:11 (15)
46:42 (52)
5:01 (84)
48:45 (51)
2:03 (15)
49:20 (51)
35 (7)
49:21 (51)
1 (61)
49:21  Lars Vicari
52   Juha Lilja
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:18 (40)
6:03 (28)
4:45 (28)
11:13 (31)
5:10 (52)
16:42 (38)
5:29 (72)
26:25 (46)
9:43 (61)
29:55 (46)
3:30 (57)
35:59 (48)
6:04 (63)
42:18 (50)
6:19 (66)
45:59 (51)
3:41 (80)
49:14 (52)
3:15 (82)
50:02 (52)
48 (77)
50:02 (52)
-
50:02  Juha Lilja
53   von John Schoultz
OK77
1:23 (50)
12:17 (78)
10:54 (78)
16:35 (71)
4:18 (30)
20:53 (66)
4:18 (46)
29:59 (61)
9:06 (57)
33:12 (60)
3:13 (45)
38:47 (58)
5:35 (51)
43:39 (54)
4:52 (37)
46:48 (54)
3:09 (70)
49:35 (53)
2:47 (68)
50:19 (53)
44 (61)
50:18 (53)
-
50:18  von John Schoultz
54   Veeti Nissinen
Puolangan Ryhti
1:52 (72)
6:58 (41)
5:06 (32)
12:51 (46)
5:53 (68)
20:47 (65)
7:56 (84)
29:06 (58)
8:19 (46)
31:16 (52)
2:10 (12)
38:55 (59)
7:39 (77)
44:30 (56)
5:35 (47)
47:37 (55)
3:07 (69)
49:40 (54)
2:03 (15)
50:29 (54)
49 (80)
50:29 (54)
-
50:29  Veeti Nissinen
55   Kalle Tiitto
RasTiimi
3:20 (85)
11:08 (76)
7:48 (69)
16:15 (70)
5:07 (49)
20:24 (64)
4:09 (37)
28:35 (57)
8:11 (44)
31:17 (53)
2:42 (36)
38:25 (56)
7:08 (72)
44:03 (55)
5:38 (49)
46:44 (53)
2:41 (47)
49:49 (55)
3:05 (79)
50:30 (55)
41 (42)
50:30 (55)
-
50:30  Kalle Tiitto
56   Väinö Johansson
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:29 (59)
6:07 (29)
4:38 (27)
11:23 (32)
5:16 (57)
18:13 (49)
6:50 (81)
28:15 (52)
10:02 (65)
31:26 (55)
3:11 (43)
36:27 (50)
5:01 (39)
42:40 (52)
6:13 (62)
47:51 (56)
5:11 (85)
49:57 (56)
2:06 (19)
50:38 (56)
41 (42)
50:38 (56)
-
50:38  Väinö Johansson
57   Ruairi Long
Irland
1:36 (64)
7:41 (52)
6:05 (51)
12:52 (47)
5:11 (53)
17:52 (48)
5:00 (63)
28:22 (55)
10:30 (71)
32:00 (57)
3:38 (60)
38:32 (57)
6:32 (65)
44:57 (57)
6:25 (67)
48:19 (57)
3:22 (74)
51:02 (57)
2:43 (63)
51:51 (57)
49 (80)
51:50 (57)
-
51:50  Ruairi Long
58   Eric Lönnström
OK Orient
1:21 (46)
5:22 (17)
4:01 (8)
11:03 (29)
5:41 (66)
17:06 (42)
6:03 (75)
31:11 (64)
14:05 (84)
33:21 (61)
2:10 (12)
37:57 (55)
4:36 (32)
45:42 (59)
7:45 (76)
48:35 (59)
2:53 (62)
51:14 (58)
2:39 (59)
51:59 (58)
45 (64)
52:01 (58)
2 (88)
52:01  Eric Lönnström
59   Matte Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
1:27 (56)
6:32 (35)
5:05 (31)
14:33 (61)
8:01 (77)
19:10 (56)
4:37 (53)
29:41 (60)
10:31 (72)
35:10 (64)
5:29 (80)
40:52 (63)
5:42 (53)
46:36 (61)
5:44 (53)
49:26 (60)
2:50 (58)
51:37 (59)
2:11 (31)
52:21 (59)
44 (61)
52:21 (59)
-
52:21  Matte Kontola
60   Aleksi Hellman
MS Parma
1:02 (15)
10:38 (73)
9:36 (76)
22:20 (81)
11:42 (80)
26:27 (79)
4:07 (35)
34:48 (74)
8:21 (48)
36:58 (68)
2:10 (12)
42:44 (66)
5:46 (55)
47:33 (63)
4:49 (35)
49:50 (61)
2:17 (23)
51:48 (60)
1:58 (13)
52:25 (60)
37 (17)
52:26 (60)
1 (61)
52:26  Aleksi Hellman
61   Linus Peltonen
Lappeen Riento
1:16 (34)
7:34 (49)
6:18 (54)
12:11 (36)
4:37 (37)
21:51 (71)
9:40 (88)
30:53 (63)
9:02 (56)
33:34 (62)
2:41 (35)
40:16 (61)
6:42 (67)
45:50 (60)
5:34 (46)
48:31 (58)
2:41 (47)
51:49 (61)
3:18 (83)
52:32 (61)
43 (55)
52:32 (61)
-
52:32  Linus Peltonen
62   Esa Savolainen
Pihkaniskat
1:28 (58)
10:48 (74)
9:20 (75)
16:53 (72)
6:05 (70)
21:28 (69)
4:35 (51)
31:53 (65)
10:25 (70)
34:32 (63)
2:39 (32)
40:26 (62)
5:54 (59)
46:43 (62)
6:17 (63)
50:04 (62)
3:21 (73)
53:23 (62)
3:19 (84)
54:09 (62)
46 (69)
54:10 (62)
1 (61)
54:10  Esa Savolainen
63   Miska Saarnijoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:06 (20)
5:12 (10)
4:06 (12)
9:09 (12)
3:57 (22)
12:39 (10)
3:30 (19)
21:03 (19)
8:24 (49)
24:08 (16)
3:05 (42)
36:31 (51)
12:23 (84)
48:38 (65)
12:07 (87)
51:25 (64)
2:47 (54)
54:11 (63)
2:46 (66)
54:54 (63)
43 (55)
54:54 (63)
-
54:54  Miska Saarnijoki
64   Fredrik Kamppinen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:18 (40)
13:17 (79)
11:59 (80)
18:44 (74)
5:27 (62)
22:16 (72)
3:32 (20)
30:50 (62)
8:34 (51)
36:34 (66)
5:44 (81)
43:23 (67)
6:49 (71)
48:25 (64)
5:02 (40)
51:16 (63)
2:51 (59)
54:18 (64)
3:02 (77)
54:54 (63)
36 (11)
54:55 (64)
1 (61)
54:55  Fredrik Kamppinen
65   Rasmus Ekström
MS Parma
55 (4)
5:13 (12)
4:18 (20)
21:16 (78)
16:03 (83)
25:19 (76)
4:03 (33)
33:07 (69)
7:48 (35)
35:20 (65)
2:13 (19)
44:19 (72)
8:59 (82)
49:03 (67)
4:44 (32)
51:28 (65)
2:25 (31)
54:25 (65)
2:57 (74)
55:04 (65)
39 (24)
55:04 (65)
-
55:04  Rasmus Ekström
66   Topias Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
1:15 (33)
11:34 (77)
10:19 (77)
16:11 (69)
4:37 (37)
20:08 (62)
3:57 (30)
32:29 (67)
12:21 (79)
38:24 (74)
5:55 (84)
44:19 (72)
5:55 (61)
48:54 (66)
4:35 (28)
51:48 (66)
2:54 (63)
54:41 (66)
2:53 (72)
55:21 (66)
40 (32)
55:21 (66)
-
55:21  Topias Saranpää
67   Eemi Konttila
Koovee
1:26 (54)
15:32 (85)
14:06 (85)
20:36 (76)
5:04 (48)
27:24 (81)
6:48 (79)
39:17 (81)
11:53 (78)
42:05 (81)
2:48 (38)
46:13 (76)
4:08 (15)
50:43 (71)
4:30 (25)
52:33 (68)
1:50 (2)
54:48 (67)
2:15 (35)
55:31 (67)
43 (55)
55:32 (67)
1 (61)
55:32  Eemi Konttila
68   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
Vesaisen Pojat
1:25 (53)
9:49 (67)
8:24 (71)
13:39 (54)
3:50 (20)
18:31 (52)
4:52 (57)
32:07 (66)
13:36 (83)
37:07 (69)
5:00 (73)
42:21 (65)
5:14 (45)
50:32 (70)
8:11 (77)
52:48 (71)
2:16 (22)
55:07 (70)
2:19 (38)
55:43 (68)
36 (11)
55:43 (68)
-
55:43  Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
69   Antti Paasi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:18 (40)
7:38 (51)
6:20 (55)
13:27 (52)
5:49 (67)
18:18 (50)
4:51 (56)
35:38 (76)
17:20 (86)
38:17 (72)
2:39 (32)
44:00 (71)
5:43 (54)
49:48 (68)
5:48 (55)
52:36 (69)
2:48 (55)
54:58 (68)
2:22 (40)
55:58 (69)
1:00 (88)
55:57 (69)
-
55:57  Antti Paasi
70   Alexey Malov
Russia
1:19 (44)
15:02 (84)
13:43 (84)
21:28 (79)
6:26 (72)
25:29 (77)
4:01 (32)
37:18 (79)
11:49 (77)
39:28 (76)
2:10 (12)
43:51 (70)
4:23 (26)
50:02 (69)
6:11 (61)
52:39 (70)
2:37 (41)
55:05 (69)
2:26 (42)
55:59 (70)
54 (86)
55:59 (70)
-
55:59  Alexey Malov
71   Tuomas Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
2:43 (83)
8:52 (62)
6:09 (53)
14:13 (58)
5:21 (60)
19:12 (58)
4:59 (61)
28:22 (55)
9:10 (58)
31:46 (56)
3:24 (53)
39:45 (60)
7:59 (79)
45:32 (58)
5:47 (54)
52:14 (67)
6:42 (88)
55:34 (71)
3:20 (85)
56:08 (71)
34 (3)
56:09 (71)
1 (61)
56:09  Tuomas Uusitalo
72   Islambek Ibrayev
Kazakhstan
2:06 (74)
14:51 (83)
12:45 (83)
20:59 (77)
6:08 (71)
25:09 (75)
4:10 (38)
33:12 (70)
8:03 (40)
39:31 (77)
6:19 (86)
47:15 (78)
7:44 (78)
51:32 (73)
4:17 (17)
54:13 (72)
2:41 (47)
56:41 (72)
2:28 (46)
57:26 (72)
45 (64)
57:26 (72)
-
57:26  Islambek Ibrayev
73   Egor Lozitskiy
Russia
2:08 (76)
8:38 (60)
6:30 (58)
13:58 (57)
5:20 (59)
21:24 (68)
7:26 (83)
33:47 (72)
12:23 (80)
37:21 (70)
3:34 (58)
44:53 (74)
7:32 (75)
51:30 (72)
6:37 (72)
54:22 (73)
2:52 (61)
57:17 (73)
2:55 (73)
58:00 (73)
43 (55)
58:01 (73)
1 (61)
58:01  Egor Lozitskiy
74   Pyry Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto
1:17 (36)
13:42 (80)
12:25 (82)
18:25 (73)
4:43 (43)
26:21 (78)
7:56 (84)
35:11 (75)
8:50 (53)
38:40 (75)
3:29 (56)
43:44 (69)
5:04 (40)
52:08 (74)
8:24 (81)
55:45 (74)
3:37 (77)
57:53 (74)
2:08 (24)
58:27 (74)
34 (3)
58:27 (74)
-
58:27  Pyry Stevander
75   Santeri Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:29 (82)
10:07 (70)
7:38 (68)
14:45 (64)
4:38 (40)
21:38 (70)
6:53 (82)
33:26 (71)
11:48 (76)
36:43 (67)
3:17 (49)
43:30 (68)
6:47 (70)
53:07 (77)
9:37 (83)
55:58 (75)
2:51 (59)
58:09 (75)
2:11 (31)
58:55 (75)
46 (69)
58:55 (75)
-
58:55  Santeri Hölttä
76   Otto Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
1:45 (68)
8:28 (56)
6:43 (59)
22:56 (82)
14:28 (82)
28:02 (82)
5:06 (68)
36:02 (77)
8:00 (38)
40:13 (78)
4:11 (67)
46:37 (77)
6:24 (64)
53:05 (76)
6:28 (69)
56:06 (76)
3:01 (67)
59:19 (76)
3:13 (81)
1:00:00 (76)
41 (42)
1:00:00 (76)
-
1:00:00  Otto Latvala
77   Veikka Liljeström
Olavin Rasti
1:29 (59)
9:27 (65)
7:58 (70)
15:22 (65)
5:55 (69)
20:55 (67)
5:33 (73)
34:17 (73)
13:22 (82)
38:22 (73)
4:05 (64)
45:37 (75)
7:15 (74)
52:27 (75)
6:50 (73)
58:29 (77)
6:02 (87)
1:00:37 (77)
2:08 (24)
1:01:30 (77)
53 (85)
1:01:31 (77)
1 (61)
1:01:31  Veikka Liljeström
78   Axel Aurén
OK Botnia
1:13 (25)
16:39 (86)
15:26 (86)
27:57 (84)
11:18 (79)
32:56 (83)
4:59 (61)
42:40 (83)
9:44 (62)
45:55 (83)
3:15 (47)
50:32 (79)
4:37 (33)
56:38 (78)
6:06 (60)
58:50 (78)
2:12 (17)
1:01:40 (78)
2:50 (70)
1:02:13 (78)
33 (1)
1:02:13 (78)
-
1:02:13  Axel Aurén
79   Sergey Tamilin
Russia
1:59 (73)
13:43 (81)
11:44 (79)
26:30 (83)
12:47 (81)
33:04 (84)
6:34 (78)
43:22 (85)
10:18 (69)
46:40 (85)
3:18 (51)
52:33 (81)
5:53 (58)
58:23 (79)
5:50 (57)
1:01:11 (79)
2:48 (55)
1:04:55 (79)
3:44 (88)
1:05:37 (79)
42 (50)
1:05:37 (79)
-
1:05:37  Sergey Tamilin
80   Reetu Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:45 (68)
14:08 (82)
12:23 (81)
19:22 (75)
5:14 (55)
23:36 (74)
4:14 (42)
42:46 (84)
19:10 (87)
45:14 (82)
2:28 (28)
52:50 (83)
7:36 (76)
58:32 (80)
5:42 (52)
1:02:24 (80)
3:52 (81)
1:05:00 (80)
2:36 (54)
1:05:48 (80)
48 (77)
1:05:49 (80)
1 (61)
1:05:49  Reetu Inkilä
81   Arttu Korpela
Rasti 88
3:39 (87)
10:00 (69)
6:21 (56)
29:45 (85)
19:45 (85)
34:49 (85)
5:04 (65)
42:33 (82)
7:44 (32)
46:00 (84)
3:27 (55)
51:50 (80)
5:50 (57)
1:00:12 (81)
8:22 (80)
1:03:08 (81)
2:56 (64)
1:05:28 (81)
2:20 (39)
1:06:11 (81)
43 (55)
1:06:11 (81)
-
1:06:11  Arttu Korpela
82   Eppu Honkanen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:16 (88)
9:59 (68)
5:43 (45)
14:41 (63)
4:42 (42)
22:55 (73)
8:14 (86)
37:01 (78)
14:06 (85)
40:52 (79)
3:51 (62)
56:35 (85)
15:43 (87)
1:02:53 (83)
6:18 (64)
1:05:33 (82)
2:40 (45)
1:08:06 (82)
2:33 (51)
1:08:43 (82)
37 (17)
1:08:43 (82)
-
1:08:43  Eppu Honkanen
83   Henri Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
1:29 (59)
8:42 (61)
7:13 (64)
15:57 (67)
7:15 (75)
19:49 (61)
3:52 (26)
32:46 (68)
12:57 (81)
38:04 (71)
5:18 (78)
53:11 (84)
15:07 (85)
1:03:30 (84)
10:19 (84)
1:06:15 (83)
2:45 (51)
1:09:07 (83)
2:52 (71)
1:09:47 (83)
40 (32)
1:09:48 (83)
1 (61)
1:09:48  Henri Kinnunen
84   Santtu Kanerva
Suunta-Sepot
1:33 (63)
8:22 (55)
6:49 (61)
32:25 (86)
24:03 (86)
37:29 (86)
5:04 (65)
47:40 (86)
10:11 (68)
52:12 (86)
4:32 (70)
1:00:19 (86)
8:07 (80)
1:04:44 (86)
4:25 (21)
1:07:23 (85)
2:39 (43)
1:10:25 (84)
3:02 (77)
1:11:10 (84)
45 (64)
1:11:10 (84)
-
1:11:10  Santtu Kanerva
85   Andrey Prozorov
Russia
1:16 (34)
5:41 (24)
4:25 (24)
22:13 (80)
16:32 (84)
26:41 (80)
4:28 (49)
37:34 (80)
10:53 (73)
41:43 (80)
4:09 (66)
52:48 (82)
11:05 (83)
1:03:39 (85)
10:51 (85)
1:07:17 (84)
3:38 (78)
1:10:26 (85)
3:09 (80)
1:11:14 (85)
48 (77)
1:11:13 (85)
-
1:11:13  Andrey Prozorov
86   Eero Kelosuo
SK Vuoksi
1:27 (56)
6:47 (38)
5:20 (36)
10:36 (27)
3:49 (19)
15:34 (32)
4:58 (60)
23:37 (30)
8:03 (40)
26:11 (25)
2:34 (31)
41:26 (64)
15:15 (86)
1:02:32 (82)
21:06 (88)
1:08:32 (86)
6:00 (86)
1:10:38 (86)
2:06 (19)
1:11:23 (86)
45 (64)
1:11:24 (86)
1 (61)
1:11:24  Eero Kelosuo
87   Arttu Hyyrynen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:09 (78)
21:35 (87)
19:26 (87)
46:19 (87)
24:44 (87)
55:11 (87)
8:52 (87)
1:05:03 (87)
9:52 (63)
1:08:58 (87)
3:55 (63)
1:15:42 (87)
6:44 (68)
1:26:37 (87)
10:55 (86)
1:29:59 (87)
3:22 (74)
1:33:00 (87)
3:01 (76)
1:33:46 (87)
46 (69)
1:33:46 (87)
-
1:33:46  Arttu Hyyrynen
88   Andrey Gavrilov
Russia
3:30 (86)
30:40 (88)
27:10 (88)
1:21:15 (88)
50:35 (88)
1:27:20 (88)
6:05 (76)
2:02:35 (88)
35:15 (88)
2:06:43 (88)
4:08 (65)
2:29:26 (88)
22:43 (88)
2:37:55 (88)
8:29 (82)
2:41:52 (88)
3:57 (82)
2:45:27 (88)
3:35 (87)
2:46:21 (88)
54 (86)
2:46:21 (88)
-
2:46:21  Andrey Gavrilov
   Denis Lebedev
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:16
-
40:53
37
40:54
1
DQ  Denis Lebedev
   292 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  292 vacant
   293 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  293 vacant
   294 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  294 vacant
   295 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  295 vacant
   296 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  296 vacant
   297 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  297 vacant
   Atte Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:51
-
37:51
-
DNF  Atte Isolähteenmäki
   Semen Sainakov
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:10:09
-
1:10:46
37
1:10:46
-
DQ  Semen Sainakov
   291 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  291 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English