IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H14A 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Mikko Ahola
Kangasala SK
1:37 (3)
3:46 (3)
2:09 (10)
5:18 (3)
1:32 (2)
6:52 (2)
1:34 (5)
12:55 (3)
6:03 (3)
14:55 (3)
2:00 (5)
16:19 (1)
1:24 (2)
17:30 (1)
1:11 (7)
19:42 (1)
2:12 (3)
20:19 (1)
37 (2)
21:23 (1)
1:04 (28)
21:19 (1)
-
21:19  Mikko Ahola
2   Akseli Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:31 (1)
3:25 (1)
1:54 (1)
4:53 (1)
1:28 (1)
6:59 (3)
2:06 (41)
12:38 (1)
5:39 (1)
14:53 (2)
2:15 (19)
16:22 (2)
1:29 (10)
17:33 (2)
1:11 (7)
19:45 (2)
2:12 (3)
20:26 (2)
41 (24)
21:30 (2)
1:04 (28)
21:28 (2)
-
21:28  Akseli Julkunen
3   Daniel Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:41 (4)
3:43 (2)
2:02 (3)
5:15 (2)
1:32 (2)
6:44 (1)
1:29 (3)
12:48 (2)
6:04 (4)
14:41 (1)
1:53 (2)
16:45 (3)
2:04 (51)
18:00 (3)
1:15 (19)
20:05 (3)
2:05 (1)
20:43 (3)
38 (4)
21:45 (3)
1:02 (19)
21:41 (3)
-
21:41  Daniel Koivisto
4   Antti Pasi
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:52 (11)
3:56 (6)
2:04 (5)
5:43 (6)
1:47 (32)
7:21 (5)
1:38 (11)
14:19 (7)
6:58 (10)
16:09 (6)
1:50 (1)
17:33 (4)
1:24 (2)
18:37 (4)
1:04 (1)
20:51 (4)
2:14 (8)
21:31 (4)
40 (16)
22:33 (4)
1:02 (19)
22:28 (4)
-
22:28  Antti Pasi
5   Kirill Gurlev
Russia
1:34 (2)
3:51 (4)
2:17 (16)
5:27 (4)
1:36 (7)
7:26 (7)
1:59 (33)
13:37 (4)
6:11 (5)
15:54 (5)
2:17 (20)
17:43 (6)
1:49 (40)
18:53 (5)
1:10 (5)
21:06 (5)
2:13 (6)
21:46 (5)
40 (16)
22:44 (5)
58 (2)
22:41 (5)
-
22:41  Kirill Gurlev
6   Andreas Gustafsson
Sweden
2:37 (67)
4:44 (28)
2:07 (9)
6:20 (19)
1:36 (7)
7:55 (12)
1:35 (8)
14:18 (6)
6:23 (6)
16:16 (7)
1:58 (4)
17:42 (5)
1:26 (7)
19:00 (6)
1:18 (28)
21:21 (6)
2:21 (20)
21:59 (6)
38 (4)
22:57 (6)
58 (2)
22:55 (6)
-
22:55  Andreas Gustafsson
7   Veeti Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:44 (5)
4:09 (10)
2:25 (23)
5:51 (9)
1:42 (17)
9:20 (43)
3:29 (82)
15:09 (8)
5:49 (2)
17:10 (8)
2:01 (6)
18:44 (7)
1:34 (17)
20:06 (7)
1:22 (38)
22:32 (7)
2:26 (26)
23:15 (7)
43 (38)
24:13 (7)
58 (2)
24:12 (7)
-
24:12  Veeti Otsamo
8   Juuso Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:22 (46)
4:25 (16)
2:03 (4)
6:01 (12)
1:36 (7)
8:11 (15)
2:10 (51)
15:54 (18)
7:43 (28)
17:50 (12)
1:56 (3)
19:14 (10)
1:24 (2)
20:23 (9)
1:09 (2)
22:37 (9)
2:14 (8)
23:16 (8)
39 (9)
24:17 (8)
1:01 (12)
24:14 (8)
-
24:14  Juuso Lampinen
9   Roni-Ville Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:56 (14)
3:57 (7)
2:01 (2)
5:30 (5)
1:33 (4)
7:53 (11)
2:23 (62)
15:09 (8)
7:16 (19)
17:31 (10)
2:22 (27)
19:18 (11)
1:47 (39)
20:27 (10)
1:09 (2)
22:32 (7)
2:05 (1)
23:16 (8)
44 (45)
24:29 (9)
1:13 (68)
24:25 (9)
-
24:25  Roni-Ville Rissanen
10   Rasmus Ekström
MS Parma
1:57 (15)
4:02 (8)
2:05 (6)
5:46 (7)
1:44 (22)
7:55 (12)
2:09 (46)
15:33 (14)
7:38 (27)
17:41 (11)
2:08 (11)
19:13 (9)
1:32 (14)
20:28 (11)
1:15 (19)
22:49 (10)
2:21 (20)
23:28 (10)
39 (9)
24:38 (10)
1:10 (55)
24:34 (10)
-
24:34  Rasmus Ekström
11   Mitri Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:49 (9)
4:06 (9)
2:17 (16)
5:51 (9)
1:45 (25)
7:29 (8)
1:38 (11)
15:22 (10)
7:53 (30)
17:23 (9)
2:01 (6)
18:54 (8)
1:31 (13)
20:09 (8)
1:15 (19)
22:52 (11)
2:43 (47)
23:35 (11)
43 (38)
24:39 (11)
1:04 (28)
24:36 (11)
-
24:36  Mitri Tuomala
12   Aleksi Hellman
MS Parma
1:48 (8)
4:37 (20)
2:49 (51)
6:15 (17)
1:38 (12)
8:14 (19)
1:59 (33)
15:26 (11)
7:12 (16)
18:11 (15)
2:45 (48)
19:52 (15)
1:41 (28)
21:09 (14)
1:17 (25)
23:27 (12)
2:18 (14)
24:03 (12)
36 (1)
25:02 (12)
59 (7)
25:01 (12)
-
25:01  Aleksi Hellman
13   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:59 (16)
4:10 (12)
2:11 (12)
5:51 (9)
1:41 (16)
7:14 (4)
1:23 (1)
13:47 (5)
6:33 (8)
15:51 (4)
2:04 (8)
20:09 (18)
4:18 (91)
21:18 (16)
1:09 (2)
23:30 (13)
2:12 (3)
24:11 (13)
41 (24)
25:13 (13)
1:02 (19)
25:09 (13)
-
25:09  Niilo Ojanaho
14   Elias Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
1:49 (9)
4:40 (25)
2:51 (54)
6:14 (16)
1:34 (6)
8:20 (21)
2:06 (41)
15:28 (12)
7:08 (14)
18:11 (15)
2:43 (47)
19:56 (17)
1:45 (36)
21:13 (15)
1:17 (25)
23:33 (14)
2:20 (18)
24:11 (13)
38 (4)
25:18 (14)
1:07 (44)
25:15 (14)
-
25:15  Elias Lehikoinen
15   Sakari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
2:03 (24)
4:09 (10)
2:06 (8)
6:24 (20)
2:15 (72)
8:46 (30)
2:22 (61)
15:30 (13)
6:44 (9)
17:50 (12)
2:20 (26)
19:23 (12)
1:33 (16)
20:59 (12)
1:36 (69)
23:45 (15)
2:46 (51)
24:30 (16)
45 (53)
25:38 (15)
1:08 (47)
25:33 (15)
-
25:33  Sakari Koskela
16   Semen Sainakov
Russia
2:20 (44)
5:08 (43)
2:48 (49)
6:50 (36)
1:42 (17)
8:59 (35)
2:09 (46)
16:33 (22)
7:34 (26)
18:42 (19)
2:09 (12)
20:17 (19)
1:35 (19)
21:32 (19)
1:15 (19)
23:50 (16)
2:18 (14)
24:29 (15)
39 (9)
25:39 (16)
1:10 (55)
25:37 (16)
-
25:37  Semen Sainakov
17   Miika Husu
SK Vuoksi
2:24 (50)
4:43 (27)
2:19 (18)
6:27 (24)
1:44 (22)
8:02 (14)
1:35 (8)
15:34 (15)
7:32 (24)
18:21 (18)
2:47 (49)
19:55 (16)
1:34 (17)
21:23 (17)
1:28 (50)
23:54 (17)
2:31 (30)
24:39 (17)
45 (53)
25:49 (17)
1:10 (55)
25:47 (17)
-
25:47  Miika Husu
18   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:55 (12)
6:01 (71)
4:06 (82)
7:34 (55)
1:33 (4)
9:17 (39)
1:43 (20)
16:47 (25)
7:30 (23)
19:06 (21)
2:19 (23)
20:31 (20)
1:25 (5)
21:45 (20)
1:14 (15)
24:21 (19)
2:36 (37)
25:00 (18)
39 (9)
26:01 (18)
1:01 (12)
25:58 (18)
-
25:58  Topias Niemi
19   Aapo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
2:14 (37)
5:36 (62)
3:22 (73)
7:19 (49)
1:43 (19)
9:01 (36)
1:42 (19)
16:06 (20)
7:05 (12)
18:12 (17)
2:06 (10)
19:38 (14)
1:26 (7)
21:28 (18)
1:50 (79)
24:19 (18)
2:51 (58)
25:01 (19)
42 (32)
26:06 (19)
1:05 (33)
26:02 (19)
-
26:02  Aapo Viippola
20   Pavel Yufanov-Mishin
Russia
2:21 (45)
4:48 (29)
2:27 (25)
6:44 (34)
1:56 (51)
8:11 (15)
1:27 (2)
16:42 (23)
8:31 (47)
18:59 (20)
2:17 (20)
20:43 (21)
1:44 (32)
22:02 (21)
1:19 (31)
24:26 (20)
2:24 (23)
25:06 (20)
40 (16)
26:08 (20)
1:02 (19)
26:05 (20)
-
26:05  Pavel Yufanov-Mishin
21   Alexander Shlapakov
Russia
1:55 (12)
4:14 (13)
2:19 (18)
6:01 (12)
1:47 (32)
8:40 (28)
2:39 (70)
17:02 (30)
8:22 (43)
19:36 (26)
2:34 (39)
21:04 (22)
1:28 (9)
22:15 (22)
1:11 (7)
24:34 (21)
2:19 (16)
25:12 (21)
38 (4)
26:21 (21)
1:09 (51)
26:17 (21)
-
26:17  Alexander Shlapakov
22   Mikko Poutanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:18 (39)
4:39 (23)
2:21 (21)
6:38 (32)
1:59 (54)
8:19 (20)
1:41 (18)
15:34 (15)
7:15 (18)
18:01 (14)
2:27 (33)
19:36 (13)
1:35 (19)
21:06 (13)
1:30 (57)
24:41 (22)
3:35 (79)
25:30 (22)
49 (71)
26:30 (22)
1:00 (9)
26:26 (22)
-
26:26  Mikko Poutanen
23   Daniil Botygin
Russia
2:10 (29)
5:13 (50)
3:03 (64)
6:53 (37)
1:40 (13)
9:44 (51)
2:51 (74)
17:06 (32)
7:22 (21)
19:32 (24)
2:26 (30)
21:10 (23)
1:38 (23)
22:40 (23)
1:30 (57)
24:54 (23)
2:14 (8)
25:34 (23)
40 (16)
26:35 (23)
1:01 (12)
26:33 (23)
-
26:33  Daniil Botygin
24   Konsta Piironen
MS Parma
2:43 (72)
4:48 (29)
2:05 (6)
6:28 (26)
1:40 (13)
8:20 (21)
1:52 (29)
16:49 (26)
8:29 (46)
19:44 (28)
2:55 (57)
21:55 (30)
2:11 (57)
23:11 (30)
1:16 (23)
25:24 (24)
2:13 (6)
26:04 (24)
40 (16)
27:08 (24)
1:04 (28)
27:06 (24)
-
27:06  Konsta Piironen
25   Atte Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:02 (22)
4:35 (19)
2:33 (31)
6:26 (22)
1:51 (39)
8:35 (26)
2:09 (46)
16:50 (27)
8:15 (39)
19:22 (22)
2:32 (36)
21:51 (29)
2:29 (62)
23:10 (29)
1:19 (31)
25:35 (25)
2:25 (25)
26:15 (25)
40 (16)
27:13 (25)
58 (2)
27:10 (25)
-
27:10  Atte Isolähteenmäki
26   Verneri Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:34 (62)
5:02 (39)
2:28 (26)
7:01 (42)
1:59 (54)
9:20 (43)
2:19 (58)
17:18 (34)
7:58 (33)
20:08 (33)
2:50 (53)
21:40 (27)
1:32 (14)
22:58 (26)
1:18 (28)
25:43 (28)
2:45 (49)
26:27 (28)
44 (45)
27:28 (26)
1:01 (12)
27:25 (26)
-
27:25  Verneri Mattila
27   Miska Saarnijoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:03 (24)
4:37 (20)
2:34 (33)
6:31 (27)
1:54 (45)
8:37 (27)
2:06 (41)
15:41 (17)
7:04 (11)
19:41 (27)
4:00 (78)
21:23 (24)
1:42 (29)
22:47 (25)
1:24 (41)
25:40 (27)
2:53 (60)
26:24 (27)
44 (45)
27:30 (27)
1:06 (38)
27:26 (27)
-
27:26  Miska Saarnijoki
28   Samuli Natunen
Savon Suunta
2:01 (19)
4:37 (20)
2:36 (35)
6:26 (22)
1:49 (38)
8:13 (17)
1:47 (23)
16:44 (24)
8:31 (47)
19:32 (24)
2:48 (51)
21:24 (25)
1:52 (43)
22:58 (26)
1:34 (64)
25:35 (25)
2:37 (39)
26:21 (26)
46 (62)
27:34 (28)
1:13 (68)
27:30 (28)
-
27:30  Samuli Natunen
29   Otso Westerlund
Koovee
2:51 (79)
5:30 (55)
2:39 (40)
7:30 (53)
2:00 (58)
9:44 (51)
2:14 (54)
18:03 (39)
8:19 (42)
20:29 (36)
2:26 (30)
22:13 (34)
1:44 (32)
23:36 (32)
1:23 (40)
26:06 (29)
2:30 (29)
26:48 (29)
42 (32)
27:50 (29)
1:02 (19)
27:47 (29)
-
27:47  Otso Westerlund
30   Lauri Ketola
Koovee
2:01 (19)
4:48 (29)
2:47 (48)
6:40 (33)
1:52 (40)
9:22 (45)
2:42 (71)
18:12 (41)
8:50 (52)
20:25 (35)
2:13 (18)
22:04 (32)
1:39 (27)
23:33 (31)
1:29 (53)
26:10 (31)
2:37 (39)
26:53 (31)
43 (38)
27:53 (30)
1:00 (9)
27:50 (30)
-
27:50  Lauri Ketola
31   Eric Lönnström
OK Orient
2:50 (76)
5:11 (48)
2:21 (21)
6:48 (35)
1:37 (11)
8:57 (33)
2:09 (46)
16:03 (19)
7:06 (13)
19:24 (23)
3:21 (70)
22:11 (33)
2:47 (73)
23:41 (33)
1:30 (57)
26:09 (30)
2:28 (28)
26:50 (30)
41 (24)
27:55 (31)
1:05 (33)
27:52 (31)
-
27:52  Eric Lönnström
32   Juha Lilja
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:18 (39)
5:04 (40)
2:46 (46)
6:56 (38)
1:52 (40)
8:44 (29)
1:48 (24)
17:28 (35)
8:44 (51)
19:51 (31)
2:23 (28)
21:42 (28)
1:51 (42)
23:08 (28)
1:26 (46)
26:18 (32)
3:10 (71)
27:03 (32)
45 (53)
28:12 (32)
1:09 (51)
28:10 (32)
-
28:10  Juha Lilja
33   Ville Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:18 (39)
4:51 (34)
2:33 (31)
6:35 (28)
1:44 (22)
9:28 (46)
2:53 (75)
17:13 (33)
7:45 (29)
19:48 (29)
2:35 (40)
22:15 (35)
2:27 (61)
23:48 (36)
1:33 (62)
26:23 (33)
2:35 (34)
27:09 (33)
46 (62)
28:19 (33)
1:10 (55)
28:17 (33)
-
28:17  Ville Kinnala
34   Reetu Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:28 (52)
5:11 (48)
2:43 (43)
7:06 (43)
1:55 (47)
11:11 (72)
4:05 (92)
18:31 (44)
7:20 (20)
20:54 (39)
2:23 (28)
22:30 (37)
1:36 (22)
23:54 (37)
1:24 (41)
26:31 (34)
2:37 (39)
27:16 (34)
45 (53)
28:27 (34)
1:11 (61)
28:23 (34)
-
28:23  Reetu Inkilä
35   Juho Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:10 (29)
5:22 (53)
3:12 (70)
7:17 (48)
1:55 (47)
8:50 (31)
1:33 (4)
16:56 (29)
8:06 (36)
19:56 (32)
3:00 (59)
21:25 (26)
1:29 (10)
22:44 (24)
1:19 (31)
26:43 (35)
3:59 (84)
27:26 (35)
43 (38)
28:29 (35)
1:03 (27)
28:26 (35)
-
28:26  Juho Määttä
36   Atte Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:02 (22)
4:33 (18)
2:31 (30)
6:25 (21)
1:52 (40)
8:21 (23)
1:56 (32)
17:03 (31)
8:42 (50)
19:50 (30)
2:47 (49)
21:59 (31)
2:09 (56)
23:42 (34)
1:43 (77)
26:48 (36)
3:06 (70)
27:33 (36)
45 (53)
28:40 (36)
1:07 (44)
28:35 (36)
-
28:35  Atte Reunanen
37   Peetu Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:23 (48)
5:09 (44)
2:46 (46)
7:12 (47)
2:03 (61)
8:51 (32)
1:39 (14)
18:04 (40)
9:13 (55)
21:08 (42)
3:04 (61)
22:46 (38)
1:38 (23)
24:12 (38)
1:26 (46)
27:02 (38)
2:50 (55)
27:44 (37)
42 (32)
28:50 (37)
1:06 (38)
28:46 (37)
-
28:46  Peetu Rantala
38   Axel Aurén
OK Botnia
4:02 (89)
7:13 (84)
3:11 (69)
8:59 (75)
1:46 (29)
10:33 (65)
1:34 (5)
18:30 (43)
7:57 (32)
20:42 (38)
2:12 (16)
23:14 (42)
2:32 (65)
24:28 (40)
1:14 (15)
27:24 (39)
2:56 (62)
28:03 (39)
39 (9)
29:00 (38)
57 (1)
28:56 (38)
-
28:56  Axel Aurén
39   Matias Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:35 (63)
5:33 (58)
2:58 (61)
7:33 (54)
2:00 (58)
10:52 (69)
3:19 (80)
18:24 (42)
7:32 (24)
20:57 (40)
2:33 (37)
22:54 (39)
1:57 (49)
24:24 (39)
1:30 (57)
26:59 (37)
2:35 (34)
27:49 (38)
50 (73)
29:08 (39)
1:19 (82)
29:03 (39)
-
29:03  Matias Salonen
40   Jeremias Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
2:49 (74)
5:09 (44)
2:20 (20)
9:06 (77)
3:57 (86)
12:44 (80)
3:38 (85)
19:54 (52)
7:10 (15)
22:04 (50)
2:10 (14)
23:47 (44)
1:43 (30)
25:06 (44)
1:19 (31)
27:25 (40)
2:19 (16)
28:08 (40)
43 (38)
29:16 (40)
1:08 (47)
29:15 (40)
-
29:15  Jeremias Joutsensaari
41   Pyry Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
2:01 (19)
4:50 (32)
2:49 (51)
6:37 (31)
1:47 (32)
8:25 (24)
1:48 (24)
17:51 (37)
9:26 (56)
20:29 (36)
2:38 (42)
23:00 (40)
2:31 (64)
24:53 (43)
1:53 (84)
27:25 (40)
2:32 (31)
28:11 (41)
46 (62)
29:21 (41)
1:10 (55)
29:16 (41)
-
29:16  Pyry Hyppölä
42   Sergey Chervotkin
Russia
2:00 (17)
6:06 (75)
4:06 (82)
8:02 (62)
1:56 (51)
9:42 (50)
1:40 (16)
17:58 (38)
8:16 (40)
21:03 (41)
3:05 (62)
22:28 (36)
1:25 (5)
23:46 (35)
1:18 (28)
27:44 (44)
3:58 (82)
28:26 (44)
42 (32)
29:27 (42)
1:01 (12)
29:25 (42)
-
29:25  Sergey Chervotkin
43   Andrey Prozorov
Russia
2:22 (46)
4:51 (34)
2:29 (27)
6:36 (29)
1:45 (25)
9:30 (47)
2:54 (76)
17:35 (36)
8:05 (35)
20:24 (34)
2:49 (52)
23:05 (41)
2:41 (71)
24:43 (41)
1:38 (71)
27:27 (42)
2:44 (48)
28:17 (43)
50 (73)
29:30 (43)
1:13 (68)
29:26 (43)
-
29:26  Andrey Prozorov
44   Oskari Niemi
Lappeen Riento
2:28 (52)
5:07 (42)
2:39 (40)
9:14 (78)
4:07 (87)
12:08 (79)
2:54 (76)
19:32 (50)
7:24 (22)
21:51 (46)
2:19 (23)
23:26 (43)
1:35 (19)
24:51 (42)
1:25 (44)
27:32 (43)
2:41 (45)
28:16 (42)
44 (45)
29:31 (44)
1:15 (75)
29:27 (44)
-
29:27  Oskari Niemi
45   Iiro Seppä
Turun Suunnistajat
2:13 (35)
6:33 (79)
4:20 (88)
8:20 (71)
1:47 (32)
10:20 (61)
2:00 (35)
18:34 (45)
8:14 (38)
21:57 (47)
3:23 (72)
24:21 (47)
2:24 (59)
25:56 (46)
1:35 (67)
28:28 (46)
2:32 (31)
29:08 (46)
40 (16)
30:14 (45)
1:06 (38)
30:11 (45)
-
30:11  Iiro Seppä
46   Arttu Korpela
Rasti 88
2:30 (56)
5:21 (52)
2:51 (54)
7:09 (45)
1:48 (37)
8:57 (33)
1:48 (24)
19:27 (49)
10:30 (64)
21:57 (47)
2:30 (35)
23:50 (45)
1:53 (46)
25:19 (45)
1:29 (53)
28:17 (45)
2:58 (65)
29:07 (45)
50 (73)
30:18 (46)
1:11 (61)
30:14 (46)
-
30:14  Arttu Korpela
47   Ivan Khomyakov
Russia
2:00 (17)
4:14 (13)
2:14 (14)
7:29 (52)
3:15 (84)
9:31 (48)
2:02 (37)
20:31 (56)
11:00 (67)
23:04 (53)
2:33 (37)
24:56 (48)
1:52 (43)
26:09 (48)
1:13 (13)
28:33 (47)
2:24 (23)
29:13 (47)
40 (16)
30:24 (47)
1:11 (61)
30:20 (47)
-
30:20  Ivan Khomyakov
48   Konsta Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:13 (35)
4:50 (32)
2:37 (36)
6:36 (29)
1:46 (29)
10:22 (62)
3:46 (86)
19:01 (47)
8:39 (49)
21:40 (44)
2:39 (43)
24:18 (46)
2:38 (69)
25:59 (47)
1:41 (72)
28:49 (48)
2:50 (55)
29:31 (48)
42 (32)
30:43 (48)
1:12 (67)
30:38 (48)
-
30:38  Konsta Määttä
49   Mikko Lavi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:28 (52)
5:05 (41)
2:37 (36)
7:00 (40)
1:55 (47)
8:34 (25)
1:34 (5)
16:52 (28)
8:18 (41)
21:50 (45)
4:58 (84)
25:06 (49)
3:16 (83)
27:00 (50)
1:54 (86)
29:36 (49)
2:36 (37)
30:17 (49)
41 (24)
31:23 (49)
1:06 (38)
31:18 (49)
-
31:18  Mikko Lavi
50   Ville Rehn
Lynx
2:30 (56)
4:42 (26)
2:12 (13)
6:27 (24)
1:45 (25)
10:17 (58)
3:50 (87)
22:23 (67)
12:06 (74)
24:33 (61)
2:10 (14)
26:19 (58)
1:46 (38)
27:31 (57)
1:12 (10)
29:47 (52)
2:16 (11)
30:31 (51)
44 (45)
31:35 (50)
1:04 (28)
31:33 (50)
-
31:33  Ville Rehn
51   Sami Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
2:36 (64)
5:41 (63)
3:05 (65)
7:50 (58)
2:09 (66)
9:50 (53)
2:00 (35)
18:44 (46)
8:54 (53)
22:32 (51)
3:48 (76)
25:10 (50)
2:38 (69)
26:42 (49)
1:32 (61)
29:46 (51)
3:04 (69)
30:34 (52)
48 (67)
31:42 (51)
1:08 (47)
31:40 (51)
-
31:40  Sami Härkönen
52   Juho Pousi
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:36 (64)
5:32 (57)
2:56 (58)
9:41 (82)
4:09 (88)
11:44 (76)
2:03 (39)
20:07 (53)
8:23 (44)
23:12 (54)
3:05 (62)
25:44 (54)
2:32 (65)
27:01 (52)
1:17 (25)
29:42 (50)
2:41 (45)
30:27 (50)
45 (53)
31:45 (52)
1:18 (80)
31:41 (52)
-
31:41  Juho Pousi
53   Otto Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:11 (33)
5:42 (66)
3:31 (76)
7:28 (51)
1:46 (29)
9:12 (38)
1:44 (21)
19:07 (48)
9:55 (58)
22:00 (49)
2:53 (56)
26:16 (57)
4:16 (90)
27:30 (56)
1:14 (15)
29:57 (54)
2:27 (27)
30:42 (53)
45 (53)
31:53 (53)
1:11 (61)
31:49 (53)
-
31:49  Otto Latvala
54   Topias Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
2:36 (64)
5:41 (63)
3:05 (65)
7:59 (61)
2:18 (76)
10:29 (64)
2:30 (68)
21:02 (58)
10:33 (66)
23:42 (58)
2:40 (44)
25:43 (53)
2:01 (50)
27:07 (53)
1:24 (41)
29:56 (53)
2:49 (53)
30:50 (54)
54 (84)
31:55 (54)
1:05 (33)
31:51 (54)
-
31:51  Topias Saranpää
55   Evgeny Rogov
Russia
2:26 (51)
11:27 (91)
9:01 (92)
13:10 (88)
1:43 (19)
15:53 (89)
2:43 (72)
22:17 (65)
6:24 (7)
24:59 (64)
2:42 (45)
26:37 (59)
1:38 (23)
28:03 (59)
1:26 (46)
30:19 (57)
2:16 (11)
30:57 (56)
38 (4)
31:59 (55)
1:02 (19)
31:56 (55)
-
31:56  Evgeny Rogov
56   Eemi Konttila
Koovee
2:33 (61)
5:10 (47)
2:37 (36)
6:57 (39)
1:47 (32)
10:11 (56)
3:14 (79)
19:41 (51)
9:30 (57)
23:12 (54)
3:31 (73)
25:18 (51)
2:06 (52)
27:00 (50)
1:42 (73)
30:02 (55)
3:02 (68)
30:55 (55)
53 (82)
32:15 (56)
1:20 (84)
32:11 (56)
-
32:11  Eemi Konttila
57   Kalle Tiitto
RasTiimi
2:43 (72)
5:41 (63)
2:58 (61)
8:04 (66)
2:23 (77)
10:17 (58)
2:13 (53)
20:15 (54)
9:58 (60)
23:20 (56)
3:05 (62)
25:56 (55)
2:36 (68)
27:25 (55)
1:29 (53)
30:14 (56)
2:49 (53)
31:08 (57)
54 (84)
32:19 (57)
1:11 (61)
32:14 (57)
-
32:14  Kalle Tiitto
58   Tuomas Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
2:10 (29)
5:01 (38)
2:51 (54)
7:11 (46)
2:10 (67)
9:18 (41)
2:07 (44)
20:38 (57)
11:20 (69)
23:34 (57)
2:56 (58)
26:48 (60)
3:14 (82)
28:08 (60)
1:20 (36)
30:46 (58)
2:38 (42)
31:27 (58)
41 (24)
32:26 (58)
59 (7)
32:23 (58)
-
32:23  Tuomas Uusitalo
59   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
Vesaisen Pojat
2:19 (43)
5:09 (44)
2:50 (53)
7:08 (44)
1:59 (54)
9:17 (39)
2:09 (46)
21:49 (61)
12:32 (78)
23:58 (59)
2:09 (12)
25:42 (52)
1:44 (32)
27:24 (54)
1:42 (73)
30:51 (59)
3:27 (75)
31:46 (59)
55 (87)
32:47 (59)
1:01 (12)
32:43 (59)
-
32:43  Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
60   Santeri Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:00 (88)
7:06 (83)
3:06 (67)
9:01 (76)
1:55 (47)
11:19 (75)
2:18 (57)
20:26 (55)
9:07 (54)
22:45 (52)
2:19 (23)
26:09 (56)
3:24 (85)
27:42 (58)
1:33 (62)
31:01 (60)
3:19 (74)
31:49 (60)
48 (67)
33:04 (60)
1:15 (75)
33:00 (60)
-
33:00  Santeri Hölttä
61   Konsta Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:32 (59)
8:53 (89)
6:21 (91)
10:38 (86)
1:45 (25)
14:13 (86)
3:35 (84)
22:06 (63)
7:53 (30)
24:32 (60)
2:26 (30)
27:23 (62)
2:51 (74)
28:51 (62)
1:28 (50)
31:26 (61)
2:35 (34)
32:10 (61)
44 (45)
33:19 (61)
1:09 (51)
33:15 (61)
-
33:15  Konsta Sipiläinen
62   Ville Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:01 (83)
5:31 (56)
2:30 (28)
7:34 (55)
2:03 (61)
9:18 (41)
1:44 (21)
16:32 (21)
7:14 (17)
21:28 (43)
4:56 (83)
27:36 (63)
6:08 (92)
28:55 (63)
1:19 (31)
31:53 (62)
2:58 (65)
32:38 (62)
45 (53)
33:47 (62)
1:09 (51)
33:43 (62)
-
33:43  Ville Laakso
63   Fredrik Kamppinen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:39 (70)
5:35 (61)
2:56 (58)
7:51 (59)
2:16 (73)
10:16 (57)
2:25 (64)
22:07 (64)
11:51 (72)
25:29 (66)
3:22 (71)
27:37 (64)
2:08 (55)
29:05 (64)
1:28 (50)
32:01 (64)
2:56 (62)
32:51 (64)
50 (73)
34:04 (63)
1:13 (68)
33:59 (63)
-
33:59  Fredrik Kamppinen
64   Islambek Ibrayev
Kazakhstan
2:50 (76)
5:47 (68)
2:57 (60)
8:03 (63)
2:16 (73)
12:01 (78)
3:58 (90)
21:56 (62)
9:55 (58)
24:38 (63)
2:42 (45)
27:47 (65)
3:09 (80)
29:16 (65)
1:29 (53)
31:55 (63)
2:39 (43)
32:47 (63)
52 (79)
34:12 (64)
1:25 (89)
34:08 (64)
-
34:08  Islambek Ibrayev
65   Lars Vicari
Navi
2:06 (26)
4:22 (15)
2:16 (15)
6:05 (14)
1:43 (19)
7:41 (9)
1:36 (10)
25:49 (84)
18:08 (87)
28:06 (75)
2:17 (20)
29:27 (71)
1:21 (1)
30:37 (69)
1:10 (5)
32:57 (66)
2:20 (18)
33:36 (66)
39 (9)
34:34 (65)
58 (2)
34:31 (65)
-
34:31  Lars Vicari
66   Pyry Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:14 (37)
4:39 (23)
2:25 (23)
6:19 (18)
1:40 (13)
8:13 (17)
1:54 (30)
25:18 (83)
17:05 (86)
27:22 (72)
2:04 (8)
28:51 (68)
1:29 (10)
30:03 (68)
1:12 (10)
33:02 (68)
2:59 (67)
33:39 (67)
37 (2)
34:40 (66)
1:01 (12)
34:36 (66)
-
34:36  Pyry Stevander
67   Jan Puntschart
Switzerland
2:38 (69)
6:09 (76)
3:31 (76)
8:17 (70)
2:08 (63)
10:49 (68)
2:32 (69)
23:14 (72)
12:25 (77)
26:19 (68)
3:05 (62)
28:11 (67)
1:52 (43)
29:47 (66)
1:36 (69)
32:40 (65)
2:53 (60)
33:27 (65)
47 (65)
34:48 (67)
1:21 (86)
34:44 (67)
-
34:44  Jan Puntschart
68   Joose Nurmela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:49 (74)
5:28 (54)
2:39 (40)
8:04 (66)
2:36 (80)
10:25 (63)
2:21 (60)
22:28 (69)
12:03 (73)
25:18 (65)
2:50 (53)
27:08 (61)
1:50 (41)
28:42 (61)
1:34 (64)
32:59 (67)
4:17 (88)
33:52 (68)
53 (82)
35:05 (68)
1:13 (68)
35:03 (68)
-
35:03  Joose Nurmela
69   von John Schoultz
OK77
2:39 (70)
5:53 (69)
3:14 (71)
8:03 (63)
2:10 (67)
11:14 (73)
3:11 (78)
21:34 (60)
10:20 (62)
24:37 (62)
3:03 (60)
28:09 (66)
3:32 (86)
29:59 (67)
1:50 (79)
33:45 (69)
3:46 (81)
34:39 (69)
54 (84)
35:58 (69)
1:19 (82)
35:53 (69)
-
35:53  von John Schoultz
70   Matte Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
2:09 (28)
5:15 (51)
3:06 (67)
7:23 (50)
2:08 (63)
9:37 (49)
2:14 (54)
22:23 (67)
12:46 (80)
26:59 (69)
4:36 (81)
30:08 (74)
3:09 (80)
31:50 (74)
1:42 (73)
34:35 (71)
2:45 (49)
35:20 (71)
45 (53)
36:25 (70)
1:05 (33)
36:21 (70)
-
36:21  Matte Kontola
71   Matti Kemppainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:18 (39)
4:52 (36)
2:34 (33)
7:00 (40)
2:08 (63)
9:04 (37)
2:04 (40)
24:55 (79)
15:51 (84)
28:06 (75)
3:11 (66)
29:50 (73)
1:44 (32)
31:17 (73)
1:27 (49)
34:29 (70)
3:12 (72)
35:19 (70)
50 (73)
36:33 (71)
1:14 (74)
36:32 (71)
-
36:32  Matti Kemppainen
72   Lauri Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
2:10 (29)
4:58 (37)
2:48 (49)
14:08 (90)
9:10 (92)
16:33 (91)
2:25 (64)
24:59 (81)
8:26 (45)
27:50 (73)
2:51 (55)
29:33 (72)
1:43 (30)
31:15 (72)
1:42 (73)
34:55 (72)
3:40 (80)
35:34 (72)
39 (9)
36:39 (72)
1:05 (33)
36:36 (72)
-
36:36  Lauri Heinaro
73   Rasmus Vainionpää
Rasti-Jussit
3:22 (85)
7:31 (86)
4:09 (84)
9:25 (81)
1:54 (45)
11:14 (73)
1:49 (27)
24:32 (77)
13:18 (82)
27:09 (70)
2:37 (41)
29:16 (70)
2:07 (53)
31:07 (70)
1:51 (82)
35:14 (73)
4:07 (86)
35:57 (73)
43 (38)
37:14 (73)
1:17 (79)
37:12 (73)
-
37:12  Rasmus Vainionpää
74   Egor Lozitskiy
Russia
3:23 (86)
5:53 (69)
2:30 (28)
8:03 (63)
2:10 (67)
9:57 (55)
1:54 (30)
21:15 (59)
11:18 (68)
28:54 (77)
7:39 (89)
31:48 (78)
2:54 (76)
33:01 (77)
1:13 (13)
35:34 (74)
2:33 (33)
36:17 (74)
43 (38)
37:23 (74)
1:06 (38)
37:20 (74)
-
37:20  Egor Lozitskiy
75   Joona Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
2:55 (81)
5:33 (58)
2:38 (39)
8:50 (74)
3:17 (85)
11:09 (71)
2:19 (58)
22:47 (71)
11:38 (71)
29:47 (79)
7:00 (88)
31:32 (77)
1:45 (36)
32:57 (76)
1:25 (44)
35:47 (75)
2:50 (55)
36:34 (75)
47 (65)
37:41 (75)
1:07 (44)
37:36 (75)
-
37:36  Joona Holappa
76   Väinö Johansson
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:06 (26)
5:42 (66)
3:36 (79)
7:43 (57)
2:01 (60)
9:50 (53)
2:07 (44)
22:40 (70)
12:50 (81)
30:21 (81)
7:41 (90)
31:59 (79)
1:38 (23)
33:15 (79)
1:16 (23)
36:32 (77)
3:17 (73)
37:13 (76)
41 (24)
38:21 (77)
1:08 (47)
38:18 (76)
-
38:18  Väinö Johansson
77   Henri Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
1:45 (6)
4:30 (17)
2:45 (44)
6:06 (15)
1:36 (7)
7:46 (10)
1:40 (16)
28:18 (87)
20:32 (90)
30:30 (83)
2:12 (16)
33:03 (83)
2:33 (67)
34:15 (82)
1:12 (10)
36:37 (79)
2:22 (22)
37:18 (77)
41 (24)
38:20 (76)
1:02 (19)
38:19 (77)
-
38:19  Henri Kinnunen
78   Eero Kelosuo
SK Vuoksi
2:31 (58)
6:02 (73)
3:31 (76)
7:54 (60)
1:52 (40)
11:48 (77)
3:54 (89)
22:19 (66)
10:31 (65)
25:33 (67)
3:14 (67)
29:08 (69)
3:35 (87)
31:07 (70)
1:59 (89)
36:16 (76)
5:09 (91)
37:20 (78)
1:04 (92)
38:38 (78)
1:18 (80)
38:33 (78)
-
38:33  Eero Kelosuo
79   Ruairi Long
Irland
3:29 (87)
7:39 (87)
4:10 (85)
10:05 (83)
2:26 (78)
12:49 (81)
2:44 (73)
23:17 (73)
10:28 (63)
27:17 (71)
4:00 (78)
30:24 (75)
3:07 (79)
32:11 (75)
1:47 (78)
36:32 (77)
4:21 (89)
37:21 (79)
49 (71)
38:45 (79)
1:24 (88)
38:42 (79)
-
38:42  Ruairi Long
80   Aleksei Kondratiev
Russia
12:20 (92)
15:11 (92)
2:51 (54)
17:07 (92)
1:56 (51)
19:36 (92)
2:29 (67)
27:39 (86)
8:03 (34)
30:57 (85)
3:18 (69)
32:50 (82)
1:53 (46)
34:25 (83)
1:35 (67)
37:05 (80)
2:40 (44)
37:49 (80)
44 (45)
38:55 (80)
1:06 (38)
38:50 (80)
-
38:50  Aleksei Kondratiev
81   Esa Savolainen
Pihkaniskat
2:50 (76)
6:50 (82)
4:00 (81)
9:23 (80)
2:33 (79)
13:22 (83)
3:59 (91)
24:48 (78)
11:26 (70)
28:03 (74)
3:15 (68)
31:02 (76)
2:59 (77)
33:10 (78)
2:08 (90)
37:11 (81)
4:01 (85)
38:10 (81)
59 (91)
39:46 (81)
1:36 (92)
39:43 (81)
-
39:43  Esa Savolainen
82   Linus Peltonen
Lappeen Riento
2:23 (48)
7:44 (88)
5:21 (90)
14:13 (91)
6:29 (90)
16:03 (90)
1:50 (28)
24:09 (76)
8:06 (36)
29:22 (78)
5:13 (85)
33:05 (84)
3:43 (88)
34:26 (84)
1:21 (37)
37:53 (82)
3:27 (75)
38:37 (82)
44 (45)
39:47 (82)
1:10 (55)
39:45 (82)
-
39:45  Linus Peltonen
83   Denis Lebedev
Russia
1:45 (6)
3:54 (5)
2:09 (10)
5:46 (7)
1:52 (40)
7:24 (6)
1:38 (11)
23:21 (74)
15:57 (85)
31:52 (86)
8:31 (91)
35:09 (86)
3:17 (84)
36:23 (86)
1:14 (15)
38:39 (84)
2:16 (11)
39:20 (83)
41 (24)
40:22 (83)
1:02 (19)
40:18 (83)
-
40:18  Denis Lebedev
84   Veikka Liljeström
Olavin Rasti
2:52 (80)
6:32 (78)
3:40 (80)
9:22 (79)
2:50 (82)
12:51 (82)
3:29 (82)
25:05 (82)
12:14 (76)
29:55 (80)
4:50 (82)
32:20 (80)
2:25 (60)
34:14 (81)
1:54 (86)
38:25 (83)
4:11 (87)
39:20 (83)
55 (87)
40:40 (84)
1:20 (84)
40:36 (84)
-
40:36  Veikka Liljeström
85   Arttu Hyyrynen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:56 (82)
7:28 (85)
4:32 (89)
10:31 (84)
3:03 (83)
13:53 (85)
3:22 (81)
26:01 (85)
12:08 (75)
30:21 (81)
4:20 (80)
33:12 (85)
2:51 (74)
36:07 (85)
2:55 (92)
38:55 (85)
2:48 (52)
39:45 (85)
50 (73)
40:56 (85)
1:11 (61)
40:52 (85)
-
40:52  Arttu Hyyrynen
86   Eppu Honkanen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:04 (90)
6:49 (81)
2:45 (44)
8:48 (73)
1:59 (54)
10:58 (70)
2:10 (51)
30:24 (90)
19:26 (89)
32:51 (87)
2:27 (33)
35:36 (87)
2:45 (72)
37:31 (88)
1:55 (88)
40:23 (86)
2:52 (59)
41:05 (86)
42 (32)
42:05 (86)
1:00 (9)
42:03 (86)
-
42:03  Eppu Honkanen
87   Robert Hyvönen
RasTiimi
2:28 (52)
6:42 (80)
4:14 (86)
13:12 (89)
6:30 (91)
14:51 (88)
1:39 (14)
24:58 (80)
10:07 (61)
30:52 (84)
5:54 (87)
32:46 (81)
1:54 (48)
34:08 (80)
1:22 (38)
40:38 (87)
6:30 (92)
41:35 (87)
57 (89)
42:50 (87)
1:15 (75)
42:46 (87)
-
42:46  Robert Hyvönen
88   Antti Paasi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:12 (34)
5:33 (58)
3:21 (72)
8:12 (68)
2:39 (81)
10:35 (66)
2:23 (62)
29:33 (88)
18:58 (88)
33:31 (88)
3:58 (77)
35:38 (88)
2:07 (53)
37:28 (87)
1:50 (79)
41:00 (88)
3:32 (78)
41:52 (88)
52 (79)
43:24 (88)
1:32 (91)
43:20 (88)
-
43:20  Antti Paasi
89   Veeti Nissinen
Puolangan Ryhti
2:37 (67)
6:01 (71)
3:24 (74)
10:35 (85)
4:34 (89)
14:26 (87)
3:51 (88)
29:44 (89)
15:18 (83)
33:31 (88)
3:47 (75)
36:01 (89)
2:30 (63)
38:47 (90)
2:46 (91)
42:17 (90)
3:30 (77)
43:05 (90)
48 (67)
44:20 (89)
1:15 (75)
44:17 (89)
-
44:17  Veeti Nissinen
90   Alexey Malov
Russia
2:32 (59)
6:02 (73)
3:30 (75)
8:16 (69)
2:14 (70)
10:18 (60)
2:02 (37)
30:54 (91)
20:36 (91)
34:34 (91)
3:40 (74)
37:38 (91)
3:04 (78)
39:12 (91)
1:34 (64)
42:09 (89)
2:57 (64)
43:01 (89)
52 (79)
44:31 (90)
1:30 (90)
44:27 (90)
-
44:27  Alexey Malov
91   Santtu Kanerva
Suunta-Sepot
3:15 (84)
6:14 (77)
2:59 (63)
8:28 (72)
2:14 (70)
10:44 (67)
2:16 (56)
23:21 (74)
12:37 (79)
33:49 (90)
10:28 (92)
36:01 (89)
2:12 (58)
37:54 (89)
1:53 (84)
42:40 (91)
4:46 (90)
43:28 (91)
48 (67)
44:41 (91)
1:13 (68)
44:36 (91)
-
44:36  Santtu Kanerva
92   Andrey Gavrilov
Russia
4:52 (91)
9:07 (90)
4:15 (87)
11:24 (87)
2:17 (75)
13:52 (84)
2:28 (66)
37:23 (92)
23:31 (92)
42:57 (92)
5:34 (86)
46:43 (92)
3:46 (89)
48:34 (92)
1:51 (82)
52:32 (92)
3:58 (82)
53:29 (92)
57 (89)
54:50 (92)
1:21 (86)
54:46 (92)
-
54:46  Andrey Gavrilov
   Sergey Tamilin
Russia
-
-
-
8:12
-
10:13
2:01
24:39
14:26
29:31
4:52
31:42
2:11
33:40
1:58
37:58
4:18
38:44
46
39:57
1:13
39:53
-
DQ  Sergey Tamilin
   291 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  291 vacant
   292 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  292 vacant
   293 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  293 vacant
   294 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  294 vacant
   295 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  295 vacant
   296 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  296 vacant
   297 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  297 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English