IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H14A 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Veeti Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:41 (2)
5:20 (2)
3:39 (2)
7:36 (2)
2:16 (3)
9:04 (2)
1:28 (3)
13:10 (1)
4:06 (2)
15:21 (1)
2:11 (3)
19:10 (1)
3:49 (1)
20:34 (1)
1:24 (5)
22:12 (1)
1:38 (6)
23:22 (1)
1:10 (14)
23:22 (1)
-
23:22  Veeti Otsamo
2   Antti Pasi
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:05 (13)
5:19 (1)
3:14 (1)
7:32 (1)
2:13 (1)
8:57 (1)
1:25 (2)
14:13 (2)
5:16 (29)
16:20 (2)
2:07 (2)
20:15 (2)
3:55 (2)
21:31 (2)
1:16 (2)
23:08 (2)
1:37 (5)
24:17 (2)
1:09 (9)
24:17 (2)
-
24:17  Antti Pasi
3   Daniel Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:16 (29)
6:38 (14)
4:22 (16)
8:52 (10)
2:14 (2)
11:40 (17)
2:48 (64)
15:35 (6)
3:55 (1)
17:34 (5)
1:59 (1)
21:33 (4)
3:59 (4)
22:40 (4)
1:07 (1)
24:19 (3)
1:39 (9)
25:24 (3)
1:05 (1)
25:24 (3)
-
25:24  Daniel Koivisto
4   Mitri Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:47 (4)
5:43 (3)
3:56 (4)
8:18 (3)
2:35 (14)
9:59 (5)
1:41 (7)
14:25 (4)
4:26 (7)
16:41 (4)
2:16 (6)
21:03 (3)
4:22 (15)
22:27 (3)
1:24 (5)
24:39 (4)
2:12 (63)
25:56 (4)
1:17 (43)
25:56 (4)
-
25:56  Mitri Tuomala
5   Roni-Ville Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:11 (22)
6:10 (10)
3:59 (6)
8:26 (5)
2:16 (3)
11:11 (9)
2:45 (62)
15:30 (5)
4:19 (4)
17:55 (6)
2:25 (10)
22:11 (7)
4:16 (9)
23:41 (5)
1:30 (12)
25:17 (5)
1:36 (3)
26:33 (5)
1:16 (40)
26:34 (5)
1 (84)
26:34  Roni-Ville Rissanen
6   Akseli Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:33 (1)
5:52 (6)
4:19 (14)
8:35 (7)
2:43 (24)
9:57 (4)
1:22 (1)
15:40 (8)
5:43 (44)
18:37 (9)
2:57 (32)
22:35 (8)
3:58 (3)
24:00 (6)
1:25 (9)
25:31 (6)
1:31 (1)
26:50 (6)
1:19 (51)
26:50 (6)
-
26:50  Akseli Julkunen
7   Denis Lebedev
Russia
1:57 (6)
5:50 (5)
3:53 (3)
8:21 (4)
2:31 (12)
9:55 (3)
1:34 (4)
14:13 (2)
4:18 (3)
16:24 (3)
2:11 (3)
22:09 (6)
5:45 (71)
24:09 (7)
2:00 (40)
25:56 (7)
1:47 (21)
27:07 (7)
1:11 (18)
27:07 (7)
-
27:07  Denis Lebedev
8   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:59 (7)
6:42 (17)
4:43 (28)
9:26 (15)
2:44 (27)
11:33 (16)
2:07 (32)
16:05 (12)
4:32 (10)
18:18 (8)
2:13 (5)
22:37 (9)
4:19 (12)
24:34 (8)
1:57 (39)
26:16 (8)
1:42 (13)
27:24 (8)
1:08 (3)
27:21 (8)
-
27:21  Niilo Ojanaho
9   Kirill Gurlev
Russia
2:00 (8)
7:30 (40)
5:30 (49)
9:57 (30)
2:27 (9)
11:46 (20)
1:49 (16)
16:28 (14)
4:42 (19)
18:45 (10)
2:17 (7)
23:21 (10)
4:36 (26)
24:45 (9)
1:24 (5)
26:35 (9)
1:50 (29)
27:43 (9)
1:08 (3)
27:42 (9)
-
27:42  Kirill Gurlev
10   Rasmus Ekström
MS Parma
1:44 (3)
5:49 (4)
4:05 (8)
8:43 (8)
2:54 (43)
10:18 (6)
1:35 (5)
16:03 (10)
5:45 (46)
19:31 (15)
3:28 (60)
23:44 (14)
4:13 (7)
25:04 (10)
1:20 (3)
26:44 (10)
1:40 (11)
27:59 (10)
1:15 (35)
27:59 (10)
-
27:59  Rasmus Ekström
11   Mikko Ahola
Kangasala SK
1:52 (5)
6:05 (9)
4:13 (11)
8:26 (5)
2:21 (7)
12:50 (32)
4:24 (79)
17:21 (24)
4:31 (9)
19:46 (17)
2:25 (10)
24:06 (17)
4:20 (13)
25:34 (13)
1:28 (10)
27:12 (12)
1:38 (6)
28:20 (11)
1:08 (3)
28:19 (11)
-
28:19  Mikko Ahola
12   Konsta Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:00 (8)
6:03 (8)
4:03 (7)
9:00 (11)
2:57 (47)
10:59 (8)
1:59 (28)
16:03 (10)
5:04 (24)
18:56 (12)
2:53 (28)
23:50 (15)
4:54 (39)
25:25 (11)
1:35 (19)
27:10 (11)
1:45 (18)
28:27 (12)
1:17 (43)
28:26 (12)
-
28:26  Konsta Määttä
13   Mikko Poutanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:13 (23)
7:52 (47)
5:39 (57)
10:34 (39)
2:42 (22)
12:21 (26)
1:47 (14)
16:43 (16)
4:22 (5)
19:09 (13)
2:26 (12)
23:25 (11)
4:16 (9)
25:32 (12)
2:07 (50)
27:28 (14)
1:56 (43)
28:37 (13)
1:09 (9)
28:36 (13)
-
28:36  Mikko Poutanen
14   Andreas Gustafsson
Sweden
2:40 (56)
7:10 (31)
4:30 (21)
9:31 (17)
2:21 (7)
11:17 (11)
1:46 (10)
16:45 (17)
5:28 (37)
19:56 (20)
3:11 (47)
24:12 (19)
4:16 (9)
25:47 (15)
1:35 (19)
27:25 (13)
1:38 (6)
28:39 (14)
1:14 (33)
28:38 (14)
-
28:38  Andreas Gustafsson
15   Lauri Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
2:15 (26)
6:55 (24)
4:40 (26)
9:34 (20)
2:39 (19)
11:24 (15)
1:50 (18)
16:14 (13)
4:50 (20)
18:54 (11)
2:40 (20)
23:29 (12)
4:35 (24)
25:42 (14)
2:13 (54)
27:29 (15)
1:47 (21)
28:41 (15)
1:12 (23)
28:41 (15)
-
28:41  Lauri Heinaro
16   Daniil Botygin
Russia
2:27 (46)
7:20 (39)
4:53 (39)
9:47 (25)
2:27 (9)
12:00 (23)
2:13 (39)
17:12 (22)
5:12 (27)
19:46 (17)
2:34 (17)
24:07 (18)
4:21 (14)
25:55 (16)
1:48 (31)
27:49 (16)
1:54 (39)
28:59 (16)
1:10 (14)
28:59 (16)
-
28:59  Daniil Botygin
17   Aapo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
2:21 (37)
6:40 (15)
4:19 (14)
9:31 (17)
2:51 (37)
11:19 (14)
1:48 (15)
16:41 (15)
5:22 (34)
19:10 (14)
2:29 (15)
23:43 (13)
4:33 (22)
26:08 (17)
2:25 (62)
28:03 (17)
1:55 (41)
29:12 (17)
1:09 (9)
29:12 (17)
-
29:12  Aapo Viippola
18   Otso Westerlund
Koovee
2:17 (31)
6:50 (21)
4:33 (22)
9:34 (20)
2:44 (27)
11:18 (13)
1:44 (9)
17:13 (23)
5:55 (52)
19:55 (19)
2:42 (21)
24:53 (20)
4:58 (44)
26:25 (18)
1:32 (15)
28:07 (18)
1:42 (13)
29:22 (18)
1:15 (35)
29:22 (18)
-
29:22  Otso Westerlund
19   Lauri Ketola
Koovee
2:10 (19)
6:55 (24)
4:45 (30)
9:48 (27)
2:53 (42)
11:40 (17)
1:52 (21)
16:58 (20)
5:18 (31)
20:11 (21)
3:13 (49)
24:57 (21)
4:46 (33)
26:29 (19)
1:32 (15)
28:28 (19)
1:59 (51)
29:39 (19)
1:11 (18)
29:38 (19)
-
29:38  Lauri Ketola
20   Alexander Shlapakov
Russia
2:00 (8)
6:50 (21)
4:50 (36)
9:26 (15)
2:36 (16)
11:12 (10)
1:46 (10)
15:38 (7)
4:26 (7)
17:57 (7)
2:19 (8)
22:07 (5)
4:10 (6)
26:48 (20)
4:41 (84)
28:28 (19)
1:40 (11)
29:44 (20)
1:16 (40)
29:43 (20)
-
29:43  Alexander Shlapakov
21   Konsta Piironen
MS Parma
2:05 (13)
6:16 (11)
4:11 (10)
10:15 (33)
3:59 (77)
13:12 (41)
2:57 (66)
17:45 (27)
4:33 (11)
20:13 (22)
2:28 (14)
25:49 (27)
5:36 (65)
27:10 (21)
1:21 (4)
28:49 (21)
1:39 (9)
30:09 (21)
1:20 (56)
30:09 (21)
-
30:09  Konsta Piironen
22   Juuso Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:30 (51)
6:40 (15)
4:10 (9)
9:23 (13)
2:43 (24)
13:46 (44)
4:23 (78)
18:22 (33)
4:36 (16)
20:56 (28)
2:34 (17)
25:45 (25)
4:49 (35)
27:13 (22)
1:28 (10)
29:00 (22)
1:47 (21)
30:15 (22)
1:15 (35)
30:15 (22)
-
30:15  Juuso Lampinen
22   Atte Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:18 (35)
7:09 (30)
4:51 (37)
10:30 (38)
3:21 (64)
12:39 (29)
2:09 (34)
18:07 (31)
5:28 (37)
20:46 (26)
2:39 (19)
25:31 (24)
4:45 (32)
27:15 (23)
1:44 (27)
29:07 (23)
1:52 (37)
30:16 (23)
1:09 (9)
30:15 (22)
-
30:15  Atte Isolähteenmäki
24   Pavel Yufanov-Mishin
Russia
2:05 (13)
6:01 (7)
3:56 (4)
8:45 (9)
2:44 (27)
10:36 (7)
1:51 (19)
18:13 (32)
7:37 (79)
21:17 (30)
3:04 (38)
25:59 (29)
4:42 (30)
27:30 (25)
1:31 (14)
29:18 (25)
1:48 (26)
30:28 (24)
1:10 (14)
30:28 (24)
-
30:28  Pavel Yufanov-Mishin
25   Eemi Konttila
Koovee
2:29 (50)
7:15 (34)
4:46 (31)
10:06 (32)
2:51 (37)
12:04 (24)
1:58 (27)
17:24 (25)
5:20 (32)
20:13 (22)
2:49 (24)
25:07 (23)
4:54 (39)
27:22 (24)
2:15 (56)
29:16 (24)
1:54 (39)
30:40 (25)
1:24 (69)
30:40 (25)
-
30:40  Eemi Konttila
26   Lars Vicari
Navi
2:16 (29)
6:52 (23)
4:36 (23)
9:35 (22)
2:43 (24)
11:17 (11)
1:42 (8)
15:52 (9)
4:35 (13)
19:41 (16)
3:49 (65)
23:54 (16)
4:13 (7)
28:05 (28)
4:11 (81)
29:41 (26)
1:36 (3)
30:50 (26)
1:09 (9)
30:50 (26)
-
30:50  Lars Vicari
27   Aleksi Hellman
MS Parma
2:01 (11)
7:39 (45)
5:38 (54)
11:21 (50)
3:42 (75)
12:59 (36)
1:38 (6)
18:48 (37)
5:49 (50)
21:36 (33)
2:48 (23)
26:02 (30)
4:26 (19)
27:35 (27)
1:33 (17)
29:54 (27)
2:19 (71)
31:00 (27)
1:06 (2)
31:00 (27)
-
31:00  Aleksi Hellman
28   Andrey Prozorov
Russia
2:54 (64)
8:35 (57)
5:41 (59)
11:14 (49)
2:39 (19)
13:06 (38)
1:52 (21)
18:04 (30)
4:58 (22)
20:54 (27)
2:50 (26)
25:49 (27)
4:55 (42)
27:32 (26)
1:43 (25)
29:56 (28)
2:24 (76)
31:15 (28)
1:19 (51)
31:15 (28)
-
31:15  Andrey Prozorov
29   Sergey Chervotkin
Russia
2:10 (19)
6:46 (19)
4:36 (23)
9:23 (13)
2:37 (17)
11:40 (17)
2:17 (41)
16:46 (18)
5:06 (26)
21:48 (35)
5:02 (78)
26:13 (32)
4:25 (18)
28:22 (29)
2:09 (52)
30:04 (29)
1:42 (13)
31:16 (29)
1:12 (23)
31:16 (29)
-
31:16  Sergey Chervotkin
30   Verneri Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:09 (17)
6:57 (27)
4:48 (35)
9:32 (19)
2:35 (14)
13:49 (46)
4:17 (76)
18:24 (34)
4:35 (13)
21:27 (31)
3:03 (37)
26:32 (33)
5:05 (46)
28:27 (31)
1:55 (38)
30:18 (30)
1:51 (33)
31:26 (30)
1:08 (3)
31:27 (30)
1 (84)
31:27  Verneri Mattila
31   Miska Saarnijoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:15 (26)
6:30 (13)
4:15 (12)
9:17 (12)
2:47 (32)
11:50 (21)
2:33 (55)
17:05 (21)
5:15 (28)
20:18 (24)
3:13 (49)
25:47 (26)
5:29 (64)
28:23 (30)
2:36 (69)
30:19 (31)
1:56 (43)
31:45 (31)
1:26 (73)
31:45 (31)
-
31:45  Miska Saarnijoki
32   Pyry Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
2:13 (23)
7:49 (46)
5:36 (52)
10:40 (40)
2:51 (37)
12:51 (34)
2:11 (36)
17:55 (29)
5:04 (24)
21:32 (32)
3:37 (63)
26:32 (33)
5:00 (45)
28:35 (32)
2:03 (47)
30:36 (32)
2:01 (52)
31:55 (32)
1:19 (51)
31:54 (32)
-
31:54  Pyry Hyppölä
33   Miika Husu
SK Vuoksi
2:17 (31)
7:38 (44)
5:21 (46)
10:28 (37)
2:50 (36)
12:21 (26)
1:53 (24)
16:55 (19)
4:34 (12)
20:35 (25)
3:40 (64)
24:59 (22)
4:24 (16)
28:59 (34)
4:00 (79)
30:42 (33)
1:43 (16)
32:04 (33)
1:22 (63)
32:03 (33)
-
32:03  Miika Husu
34   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
Vesaisen Pojat
2:48 (61)
7:17 (35)
4:29 (20)
10:18 (34)
3:01 (51)
12:45 (30)
2:27 (52)
18:53 (39)
6:08 (57)
21:42 (34)
2:49 (24)
27:01 (37)
5:19 (53)
28:50 (33)
1:49 (32)
30:52 (34)
2:02 (54)
32:04 (33)
1:12 (23)
32:04 (34)
-
32:04  Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
35   Elias Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
2:06 (16)
7:58 (48)
5:52 (63)
10:18 (34)
2:20 (6)
12:50 (32)
2:32 (54)
17:43 (26)
4:53 (21)
22:45 (42)
5:02 (78)
27:09 (38)
4:24 (16)
29:18 (36)
2:09 (52)
31:02 (36)
1:44 (17)
32:12 (35)
1:10 (14)
32:13 (35)
1 (84)
32:13  Elias Lehikoinen
36   Atte Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:17 (31)
6:56 (26)
4:39 (25)
9:52 (28)
2:56 (46)
12:12 (25)
2:20 (44)
17:51 (28)
5:39 (43)
21:01 (29)
3:10 (45)
26:58 (35)
5:57 (74)
28:59 (34)
2:01 (43)
31:01 (35)
2:02 (54)
32:21 (36)
1:20 (56)
32:20 (36)
-
32:20  Atte Reunanen
37   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:15 (26)
7:19 (37)
5:04 (42)
9:37 (23)
2:18 (5)
14:05 (48)
4:28 (80)
18:43 (36)
4:38 (17)
22:56 (45)
4:13 (71)
27:23 (39)
4:27 (21)
29:25 (37)
2:02 (46)
31:15 (37)
1:50 (29)
32:26 (37)
1:11 (18)
32:26 (37)
-
32:26  Topias Niemi
38   Eric Lönnström
OK Orient
3:04 (70)
8:48 (59)
5:44 (61)
12:11 (57)
3:23 (67)
14:42 (54)
2:31 (53)
20:19 (51)
5:37 (40)
23:03 (47)
2:44 (22)
27:44 (41)
4:41 (28)
29:45 (39)
2:01 (43)
31:30 (38)
1:45 (18)
32:48 (38)
1:18 (48)
32:47 (38)
-
32:47  Eric Lönnström
39   Juha Lilja
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:21 (37)
7:19 (37)
4:58 (41)
10:19 (36)
3:00 (50)
12:45 (30)
2:26 (49)
18:32 (35)
5:47 (48)
21:50 (36)
3:18 (53)
27:34 (40)
5:44 (70)
29:28 (38)
1:54 (36)
31:35 (39)
2:07 (59)
32:59 (39)
1:24 (69)
32:58 (39)
-
32:58  Juha Lilja
40   Aaro Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
2:28 (48)
9:42 (68)
7:14 (76)
12:49 (63)
3:07 (55)
14:35 (53)
1:46 (10)
20:23 (53)
5:48 (49)
23:13 (48)
2:50 (26)
28:39 (49)
5:26 (62)
30:19 (41)
1:40 (23)
32:10 (40)
1:51 (33)
33:23 (40)
1:13 (29)
33:22 (40)
-
33:22  Aaro Haikonen
41   Eppu Honkanen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:13 (72)
8:00 (50)
4:47 (34)
10:44 (42)
2:44 (27)
13:27 (42)
2:43 (60)
18:52 (38)
5:25 (35)
21:54 (37)
3:02 (36)
28:32 (47)
6:38 (78)
30:02 (40)
1:30 (12)
32:30 (41)
2:28 (77)
33:47 (41)
1:17 (43)
33:47 (41)
-
33:47  Eppu Honkanen
42   Evgeny Rogov
Russia
2:27 (46)
8:55 (61)
6:28 (70)
11:46 (53)
2:51 (37)
15:13 (59)
3:27 (69)
19:35 (45)
4:22 (5)
22:02 (38)
2:27 (13)
26:08 (31)
4:06 (5)
31:01 (48)
4:53 (85)
32:36 (43)
1:35 (2)
33:52 (42)
1:16 (40)
33:52 (42)
-
33:52  Evgeny Rogov
43   Arttu Korpela
Rasti 88
2:55 (65)
8:33 (54)
5:38 (54)
11:27 (52)
2:54 (43)
13:48 (45)
2:21 (45)
19:25 (43)
5:37 (40)
22:53 (43)
3:28 (60)
28:32 (47)
5:39 (67)
30:35 (44)
2:03 (47)
32:38 (45)
2:03 (56)
33:57 (43)
1:19 (51)
33:56 (43)
-
33:56  Arttu Korpela
44   Oskari Niemi
Lappeen Riento
2:22 (40)
7:33 (42)
5:11 (44)
10:41 (41)
3:08 (56)
13:04 (37)
2:23 (46)
19:41 (46)
6:37 (68)
22:58 (46)
3:17 (52)
28:20 (46)
5:22 (58)
30:45 (45)
2:25 (62)
32:36 (43)
1:51 (33)
34:02 (44)
1:26 (73)
34:01 (44)
-
34:01  Oskari Niemi
44   Veeti Nissinen
Puolangan Ryhti
2:14 (25)
7:18 (36)
5:04 (42)
10:46 (44)
3:28 (69)
13:10 (40)
2:24 (48)
19:27 (44)
6:17 (61)
22:34 (41)
3:07 (43)
27:59 (42)
5:25 (61)
30:24 (42)
2:25 (62)
32:32 (42)
2:08 (60)
34:02 (44)
1:30 (82)
34:01 (44)
-
34:01  Veeti Nissinen
46   Mikko Lavi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:18 (35)
8:18 (53)
6:00 (65)
11:04 (48)
2:46 (31)
13:38 (43)
2:34 (56)
19:54 (48)
6:16 (60)
24:55 (56)
5:01 (76)
29:36 (54)
4:41 (28)
31:00 (47)
1:24 (5)
32:50 (46)
1:50 (29)
34:07 (46)
1:17 (43)
34:07 (46)
-
34:07  Mikko Lavi
47   Juho Pousi
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:55 (65)
8:34 (55)
5:39 (57)
11:51 (54)
3:17 (63)
14:07 (49)
2:16 (40)
19:53 (47)
5:46 (47)
22:53 (43)
3:00 (34)
28:12 (44)
5:19 (53)
30:27 (43)
2:15 (56)
33:04 (47)
2:37 (83)
34:22 (47)
1:18 (48)
34:22 (47)
-
34:22  Juho Pousi
48   Juho Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:26 (45)
7:10 (31)
4:44 (29)
10:01 (31)
2:51 (37)
15:48 (66)
5:47 (84)
21:08 (56)
5:20 (32)
23:41 (51)
2:33 (16)
29:17 (52)
5:36 (65)
31:17 (50)
2:00 (40)
33:13 (49)
1:56 (43)
34:24 (48)
1:11 (18)
34:23 (48)
-
34:23  Juho Määttä
49   Joona Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
2:34 (53)
7:59 (49)
5:25 (48)
11:03 (47)
3:04 (53)
13:08 (39)
2:05 (30)
19:21 (41)
6:13 (58)
22:27 (40)
3:06 (40)
28:10 (43)
5:43 (69)
30:46 (46)
2:36 (69)
33:05 (48)
2:19 (71)
34:26 (49)
1:21 (60)
34:27 (49)
1 (84)
34:27  Joona Holappa
50   Matti Kemppainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:52 (63)
8:34 (55)
5:42 (60)
12:14 (58)
3:40 (73)
14:10 (50)
1:56 (26)
20:23 (53)
6:13 (58)
23:29 (50)
3:06 (40)
29:21 (53)
5:52 (73)
31:08 (49)
1:47 (29)
33:24 (50)
2:16 (67)
34:46 (50)
1:22 (63)
34:47 (50)
1 (84)
34:47  Matti Kemppainen
51   Reetu Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:43 (59)
8:04 (51)
5:21 (46)
11:26 (51)
3:22 (66)
15:34 (64)
4:08 (75)
21:27 (59)
5:53 (51)
24:46 (54)
3:19 (55)
30:04 (56)
5:18 (51)
31:41 (51)
1:37 (21)
33:31 (51)
1:50 (29)
34:58 (51)
1:27 (76)
34:57 (51)
-
34:57  Reetu Inkilä
52   Ville Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:24 (42)
6:46 (19)
4:22 (16)
13:14 (69)
6:28 (85)
15:40 (65)
2:26 (49)
22:06 (63)
6:26 (66)
25:01 (57)
2:55 (30)
30:17 (58)
5:16 (50)
31:55 (52)
1:38 (22)
34:10 (52)
2:15 (66)
35:24 (52)
1:14 (33)
35:25 (52)
1 (84)
35:25  Ville Kinnala
53   Sakari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
2:34 (53)
7:01 (28)
4:27 (19)
9:43 (24)
2:42 (22)
14:02 (47)
4:19 (77)
19:19 (40)
5:17 (30)
22:12 (39)
2:53 (28)
27:00 (36)
4:48 (34)
31:57 (53)
4:57 (86)
34:10 (52)
2:13 (65)
35:29 (53)
1:19 (51)
35:29 (53)
-
35:29  Sakari Koskela
54   Konsta Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:28 (48)
7:14 (33)
4:46 (31)
9:47 (25)
2:33 (13)
14:49 (56)
5:02 (81)
20:15 (50)
5:26 (36)
23:22 (49)
3:07 (43)
28:14 (45)
4:52 (38)
32:53 (55)
4:39 (82)
34:51 (54)
1:58 (48)
36:18 (54)
1:27 (76)
36:18 (54)
-
36:18  Konsta Sipiläinen
54   Sergey Tamilin
Russia
2:55 (65)
10:11 (72)
7:16 (77)
13:27 (72)
3:16 (62)
15:33 (63)
2:06 (31)
21:17 (58)
5:44 (45)
24:40 (53)
3:23 (58)
29:45 (55)
5:05 (46)
32:24 (54)
2:39 (73)
34:52 (55)
2:28 (77)
36:19 (55)
1:27 (76)
36:18 (54)
-
36:18  Sergey Tamilin
56   Jeremias Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
3:08 (71)
11:18 (78)
8:10 (80)
15:54 (78)
4:36 (80)
17:46 (73)
1:52 (21)
23:15 (67)
5:29 (39)
26:11 (60)
2:56 (31)
31:02 (59)
4:51 (37)
33:27 (56)
2:25 (62)
35:15 (56)
1:48 (26)
36:32 (56)
1:17 (43)
36:32 (56)
-
36:32  Jeremias Joutsensaari
57   Ville Rehn
Lynx
4:29 (83)
8:54 (60)
4:25 (18)
12:17 (59)
3:23 (67)
15:00 (58)
2:43 (60)
21:01 (55)
6:01 (54)
24:22 (52)
3:21 (56)
29:16 (51)
4:54 (39)
33:56 (58)
4:40 (83)
35:53 (58)
1:57 (46)
37:01 (57)
1:08 (3)
37:00 (57)
-
37:00  Ville Rehn
58   Tuomas Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
3:00 (68)
10:20 (75)
7:20 (78)
13:41 (74)
3:21 (64)
17:08 (70)
3:27 (69)
23:46 (68)
6:38 (69)
26:58 (63)
3:12 (48)
31:40 (60)
4:42 (30)
34:05 (59)
2:25 (62)
35:57 (59)
1:52 (37)
37:10 (58)
1:13 (29)
37:09 (58)
-
37:09  Tuomas Uusitalo
59   Matias Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:42 (58)
7:36 (43)
4:54 (40)
10:46 (44)
3:10 (58)
12:57 (35)
2:11 (36)
19:22 (42)
6:25 (65)
27:00 (64)
7:38 (85)
31:49 (61)
4:49 (35)
33:43 (57)
1:54 (36)
35:41 (57)
1:58 (48)
37:10 (58)
1:29 (81)
37:10 (59)
-
37:10  Matias Salonen
60   Pyry Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:09 (17)
6:25 (12)
4:16 (13)
12:23 (61)
5:58 (84)
14:12 (51)
1:49 (16)
24:12 (70)
10:00 (86)
27:22 (66)
3:10 (45)
32:27 (64)
5:05 (46)
34:13 (60)
1:46 (28)
36:11 (60)
1:58 (48)
37:23 (60)
1:12 (23)
37:22 (60)
-
37:22  Pyry Stevander
61   Axel Aurén
OK Botnia
3:42 (80)
10:02 (70)
6:20 (69)
12:51 (64)
2:49 (35)
15:25 (61)
2:34 (56)
20:03 (49)
4:38 (17)
24:49 (55)
4:46 (75)
29:15 (50)
4:26 (19)
34:31 (61)
5:16 (87)
36:26 (61)
1:55 (41)
37:37 (61)
1:11 (18)
37:36 (61)
-
37:36  Axel Aurén
62   Topias Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
2:22 (40)
9:55 (69)
7:33 (79)
13:09 (67)
3:14 (60)
15:16 (60)
2:07 (32)
22:49 (66)
7:33 (78)
26:12 (61)
3:23 (58)
31:59 (63)
5:47 (72)
34:37 (63)
2:38 (71)
36:41 (62)
2:04 (58)
37:59 (62)
1:18 (48)
37:58 (62)
-
37:58  Topias Saranpää
63   Jan Puntschart
Switzerland
2:47 (60)
9:21 (65)
6:34 (71)
12:54 (65)
3:33 (71)
15:52 (67)
2:58 (67)
22:39 (65)
6:47 (70)
27:49 (68)
5:10 (80)
33:16 (68)
5:27 (63)
34:59 (66)
1:43 (25)
36:45 (63)
1:46 (20)
38:11 (63)
1:26 (73)
38:12 (63)
1 (84)
38:12  Jan Puntschart
64   Väinö Johansson
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:17 (31)
9:22 (66)
7:05 (74)
12:19 (60)
2:57 (47)
18:17 (74)
5:58 (85)
24:35 (72)
6:18 (62)
27:57 (69)
3:22 (57)
32:33 (65)
4:36 (26)
34:33 (62)
2:00 (40)
37:01 (65)
2:28 (77)
38:13 (64)
1:12 (23)
38:13 (64)
-
38:13  Väinö Johansson
65   Linus Peltonen
Lappeen Riento
2:24 (42)
11:12 (77)
8:48 (84)
14:20 (76)
3:08 (56)
17:07 (69)
2:47 (63)
23:56 (69)
6:49 (72)
27:12 (65)
3:16 (51)
32:33 (65)
5:21 (57)
34:47 (65)
2:14 (55)
36:56 (64)
2:09 (61)
38:16 (65)
1:20 (56)
38:15 (65)
-
38:15  Linus Peltonen
66   Otto Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:03 (12)
6:45 (18)
4:42 (27)
10:55 (46)
4:10 (78)
17:33 (71)
6:38 (86)
22:33 (64)
5:00 (23)
25:38 (58)
3:05 (39)
31:54 (62)
6:16 (76)
34:43 (64)
2:49 (75)
37:04 (66)
2:21 (75)
38:27 (66)
1:23 (67)
38:27 (66)
-
38:27  Otto Latvala
67   Kalle Tiitto
RasTiimi
4:37 (84)
10:14 (73)
5:37 (53)
13:09 (67)
2:55 (45)
15:27 (62)
2:18 (43)
21:30 (61)
6:03 (55)
28:15 (70)
6:45 (82)
33:35 (69)
5:20 (55)
35:15 (67)
1:40 (23)
37:16 (67)
2:01 (52)
38:37 (67)
1:21 (60)
38:37 (67)
-
38:37  Kalle Tiitto
68   Matte Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
2:24 (42)
11:07 (76)
8:43 (83)
13:45 (75)
2:38 (18)
16:33 (68)
2:48 (64)
21:08 (56)
4:35 (13)
25:38 (58)
4:30 (72)
30:13 (57)
4:35 (24)
35:46 (68)
5:33 (88)
37:37 (68)
1:51 (33)
38:52 (68)
1:15 (35)
38:52 (68)
-
38:52  Matte Kontola
69   Aleksei Kondratiev
Russia
4:22 (82)
10:15 (74)
5:53 (64)
13:18 (71)
3:03 (52)
18:21 (75)
5:03 (82)
24:19 (71)
5:58 (53)
27:25 (67)
3:06 (40)
32:43 (67)
5:18 (51)
36:45 (70)
4:02 (80)
38:32 (70)
1:47 (21)
39:53 (69)
1:21 (60)
39:53 (69)
-
39:53  Aleksei Kondratiev
70   Alexey Malov
Russia
3:32 (78)
9:10 (63)
5:38 (54)
12:56 (66)
3:46 (76)
18:23 (76)
5:27 (83)
25:46 (74)
7:23 (76)
28:46 (72)
3:00 (34)
34:27 (70)
5:41 (68)
36:14 (69)
1:47 (29)
38:17 (69)
2:03 (56)
39:55 (70)
1:38 (86)
39:54 (70)
-
39:54  Alexey Malov
71   Santeri Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:03 (69)
8:37 (58)
5:34 (50)
12:06 (55)
3:29 (70)
14:18 (52)
2:12 (38)
21:28 (60)
7:10 (73)
30:21 (73)
8:53 (88)
35:45 (73)
5:24 (60)
37:38 (73)
1:53 (35)
39:35 (72)
1:57 (46)
40:47 (71)
1:12 (23)
40:46 (71)
-
40:46  Santeri Hölttä
72   Joose Nurmela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:35 (79)
9:36 (67)
6:01 (66)
12:35 (62)
2:59 (49)
14:52 (57)
2:17 (41)
21:39 (62)
6:47 (70)
26:17 (62)
4:38 (74)
34:48 (71)
8:31 (87)
36:56 (71)
2:08 (51)
39:33 (71)
2:37 (83)
41:00 (72)
1:27 (76)
41:00 (72)
-
41:00  Joose Nurmela
73   Peetu Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:21 (37)
7:07 (29)
4:46 (31)
9:55 (29)
2:48 (33)
11:59 (22)
2:04 (29)
20:20 (52)
8:21 (82)
28:16 (71)
7:56 (87)
34:59 (72)
6:43 (80)
37:21 (72)
2:22 (61)
39:56 (73)
2:35 (82)
41:21 (73)
1:25 (71)
41:21 (73)
-
41:21  Peetu Rantala
74   Riku Koirikivi
RasTiimi
3:23 (75)
10:06 (71)
6:43 (72)
13:17 (70)
3:11 (59)
22:32 (83)
9:15 (89)
28:56 (82)
6:24 (63)
32:14 (78)
3:18 (53)
36:48 (74)
4:34 (23)
38:39 (74)
1:51 (34)
40:26 (74)
1:47 (21)
41:34 (74)
1:08 (3)
41:34 (74)
-
41:34  Riku Koirikivi
75   Ivan Khomyakov
Russia
2:10 (19)
18:51 (88)
16:41 (89)
21:19 (85)
2:28 (11)
23:10 (84)
1:51 (19)
28:48 (80)
5:38 (42)
32:24 (79)
3:36 (62)
37:19 (75)
4:55 (42)
39:20 (75)
2:01 (43)
41:08 (75)
1:48 (26)
42:23 (75)
1:15 (35)
42:22 (75)
-
42:22  Ivan Khomyakov
76   Sami Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
3:18 (74)
9:03 (62)
5:45 (62)
12:08 (56)
3:05 (54)
14:48 (55)
2:40 (59)
28:01 (78)
13:13 (88)
30:59 (74)
2:58 (33)
37:50 (76)
6:51 (82)
40:07 (76)
2:17 (60)
42:25 (76)
2:18 (70)
43:45 (76)
1:20 (56)
43:44 (76)
-
43:44  Sami Härkönen
77   Ruairi Long
Irland
3:30 (76)
13:17 (82)
9:47 (86)
16:53 (80)
3:36 (72)
20:26 (79)
3:33 (71)
27:44 (77)
7:18 (75)
31:49 (76)
4:05 (68)
38:29 (78)
6:40 (79)
40:58 (77)
2:29 (68)
43:18 (77)
2:20 (74)
44:59 (77)
1:41 (88)
44:58 (77)
-
44:58  Ruairi Long
78   Fredrik Kamppinen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:34 (85)
11:43 (80)
6:09 (68)
18:57 (83)
7:14 (86)
21:34 (81)
2:37 (58)
28:08 (79)
6:34 (67)
32:11 (77)
4:03 (67)
38:24 (77)
6:13 (75)
41:02 (78)
2:38 (71)
44:01 (78)
2:59 (88)
45:14 (78)
1:13 (29)
45:14 (78)
-
45:14  Fredrik Kamppinen
79   Ville Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:13 (72)
9:20 (64)
6:07 (67)
18:21 (82)
9:01 (88)
20:44 (80)
2:23 (46)
27:08 (76)
6:24 (63)
31:17 (75)
4:09 (69)
40:08 (80)
8:51 (89)
42:23 (79)
2:15 (56)
45:24 (80)
3:01 (89)
46:51 (79)
1:27 (76)
46:50 (79)
-
46:50  Ville Laakso
80   von John Schoultz
OK77
2:41 (57)
8:16 (52)
5:35 (51)
13:37 (73)
5:21 (83)
17:38 (72)
4:01 (74)
25:02 (73)
7:24 (77)
32:50 (81)
7:48 (86)
39:44 (79)
6:54 (84)
42:25 (80)
2:41 (74)
45:20 (79)
2:55 (86)
46:56 (80)
1:36 (85)
46:56 (80)
-
46:56  von John Schoultz
81   Egor Lozitskiy
Russia
2:31 (52)
19:46 (89)
17:15 (90)
22:25 (87)
2:39 (19)
24:18 (85)
1:53 (24)
30:21 (84)
6:03 (55)
32:43 (80)
2:22 (9)
42:29 (81)
9:46 (90)
44:03 (81)
1:34 (18)
46:22 (81)
2:19 (71)
47:44 (81)
1:22 (63)
47:44 (81)
-
47:44  Egor Lozitskiy
82   Islambek Ibrayev
Kazakhstan
8:58 (89)
14:18 (84)
5:20 (45)
17:06 (81)
2:48 (33)
19:16 (78)
2:10 (35)
29:53 (83)
10:37 (87)
37:18 (84)
7:25 (84)
42:38 (82)
5:20 (55)
44:53 (82)
2:15 (56)
47:09 (82)
2:16 (67)
48:41 (82)
1:32 (84)
48:40 (82)
-
48:40  Islambek Ibrayev
83   Eero Kelosuo
SK Vuoksi
2:39 (55)
7:30 (40)
4:51 (37)
10:44 (42)
3:14 (60)
12:30 (28)
1:46 (10)
28:50 (81)
16:20 (89)
39:13 (85)
10:23 (90)
44:36 (85)
5:23 (59)
46:26 (83)
1:50 (33)
48:36 (83)
2:10 (62)
49:59 (83)
1:23 (67)
49:59 (83)
-
49:59  Eero Kelosuo
84   Antti Paasi
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:02 (86)
14:06 (83)
7:04 (73)
19:26 (84)
5:20 (82)
21:52 (82)
2:26 (49)
31:44 (85)
9:52 (85)
35:56 (82)
4:12 (70)
42:48 (83)
6:52 (83)
46:47 (84)
3:59 (78)
49:04 (84)
2:17 (69)
50:43 (84)
1:39 (87)
50:43 (84)
-
50:43  Antti Paasi
85   Rasmus Vainionpää
Rasti-Jussit
7:24 (87)
17:04 (87)
9:40 (85)
21:41 (86)
4:37 (81)
25:30 (86)
3:49 (73)
34:53 (86)
9:23 (84)
39:54 (86)
5:01 (76)
45:09 (86)
5:15 (49)
48:10 (85)
3:01 (77)
51:05 (85)
2:55 (86)
52:30 (85)
1:25 (71)
52:29 (85)
-
52:29  Rasmus Vainionpää
86   Santtu Kanerva
Suunta-Sepot
7:24 (87)
14:29 (86)
7:05 (74)
25:33 (89)
11:04 (90)
29:13 (87)
3:40 (72)
37:01 (87)
7:48 (80)
43:27 (87)
6:26 (81)
50:16 (87)
6:49 (81)
52:20 (86)
2:04 (49)
54:32 (86)
2:12 (63)
56:02 (86)
1:30 (82)
56:01 (86)
-
56:01  Santtu Kanerva
87   Esa Savolainen
Pihkaniskat
2:50 (62)
11:29 (79)
8:39 (82)
15:56 (79)
4:27 (79)
19:12 (77)
3:16 (68)
27:06 (75)
7:54 (81)
36:53 (83)
9:47 (89)
43:49 (84)
6:56 (85)
53:48 (87)
9:59 (90)
56:38 (87)
2:50 (85)
58:25 (87)
1:47 (89)
58:25 (87)
-
58:25  Esa Savolainen
88   Arttu Hyyrynen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:17 (81)
14:21 (85)
10:04 (87)
24:38 (88)
10:17 (89)
31:30 (88)
6:52 (87)
40:40 (88)
9:10 (83)
45:10 (88)
4:30 (72)
52:30 (88)
7:20 (86)
55:20 (88)
2:50 (76)
57:54 (88)
2:34 (81)
59:07 (88)
1:13 (29)
59:07 (88)
-
59:07  Arttu Hyyrynen
89   Veikka Liljeström
Olavin Rasti
3:30 (76)
11:51 (81)
8:21 (81)
15:32 (77)
3:41 (74)
44:34 (89)
29:02 (90)
51:45 (89)
7:11 (74)
55:38 (89)
3:53 (66)
1:02:14 (89)
6:36 (77)
1:08:37 (89)
6:23 (89)
1:11:06 (89)
2:29 (80)
1:12:28 (89)
1:22 (63)
1:12:27 (89)
-
1:12:27  Veikka Liljeström
90   Andrey Gavrilov
Russia
20:02 (90)
31:08 (90)
11:06 (88)
39:36 (90)
8:28 (87)
46:30 (90)
6:54 (88)
1:09:46 (90)
23:16 (90)
1:16:56 (90)
7:10 (83)
1:25:35 (90)
8:39 (88)
1:28:01 (90)
2:26 (67)
1:31:02 (90)
3:01 (89)
1:32:56 (90)
1:54 (90)
1:32:55 (90)
-
1:32:55  Andrey Gavrilov
   Samuli Natunen
Savon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:22
-
55:11
1:49
55:10
-
DQ  Samuli Natunen
   292 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  292 vacant
   293 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  293 vacant
   294 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  294 vacant
   295 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  295 vacant
   296 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  296 vacant
   297 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  297 vacant
   Henri Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41:57
-
46:55
4:58
48:51
1:56
50:00
1:09
49:59
-
DQ  Henri Kinnunen
   Iiro Seppä
Turun Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:43
-
27:59
1:16
27:59
-
DQ  Iiro Seppä
   Semen Sainakov
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:11
-
36:40
2:29
41:53
5:13
43:32
1:39
45:22
1:50
46:43
1:21
46:42
-
DQ  Semen Sainakov
   291 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  291 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English