IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D9RR 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Siiri Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:03 (9)
3:30 (3)
1:27 (1)
4:25 (1)
55 (3)
6:05 (1)
1:40 (2)
8:27 (1)
2:22 (6)
8:58 (1)
31 (1)
10:16 (1)
1:18 (7)
10:15 (1)
-
10:15  Siiri Julkunen
2   Enni Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:01 (7)
3:46 (6)
1:45 (13)
4:35 (2)
49 (1)
6:31 (3)
1:56 (8)
8:55 (3)
2:24 (7)
9:29 (2)
34 (7)
10:43 (2)
1:14 (3)
10:41 (2)
-
10:41  Enni Petrelius
3   Veera Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:58 (4)
4:06 (13)
2:08 (29)
5:03 (6)
57 (4)
6:51 (5)
1:48 (4)
9:03 (4)
2:12 (4)
9:50 (3)
47 (18)
11:14 (3)
1:24 (18)
11:10 (3)
-
11:10  Veera Turakainen
4   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
1:52 (1)
3:21 (1)
1:29 (2)
5:14 (7)
1:53 (24)
7:42 (10)
2:28 (27)
9:32 (6)
1:50 (1)
10:03 (4)
31 (1)
11:15 (4)
1:12 (2)
11:14 (4)
-
11:14  Lotte-Line Ekström
5   Sini Salmi
Turun Suunnistajat
1:56 (3)
3:25 (2)
1:29 (2)
4:41 (3)
1:16 (11)
6:20 (2)
1:39 (1)
9:30 (5)
3:10 (30)
10:14 (6)
44 (15)
11:31 (5)
1:17 (6)
11:27 (5)
-
11:27  Sini Salmi
6   Katarina Sallila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:59 (6)
4:52 (36)
2:53 (54)
5:43 (11)
51 (2)
7:26 (6)
1:43 (3)
9:39 (7)
2:13 (5)
10:12 (5)
33 (3)
11:33 (6)
1:21 (10)
11:31 (6)
-
11:31  Katarina Sallila
7   Elli Luoma
Ulvilan Ura
1:58 (4)
3:34 (4)
1:36 (8)
4:53 (4)
1:19 (12)
6:43 (4)
1:50 (6)
8:50 (2)
2:07 (3)
10:25 (7)
1:35 (51)
11:44 (7)
1:19 (8)
11:41 (7)
-
11:41  Elli Luoma
8   Melissa Lönnström
OK Orient
2:04 (10)
4:31 (25)
2:27 (43)
6:50 (28)
2:19 (40)
8:39 (20)
1:49 (5)
10:41 (10)
2:02 (2)
11:14 (8)
33 (3)
12:23 (8)
1:09 (1)
12:19 (8)
-
12:19  Melissa Lönnström
9   Liisa Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:07 (12)
3:39 (5)
1:32 (4)
4:53 (4)
1:14 (10)
7:39 (9)
2:46 (33)
10:43 (11)
3:04 (25)
11:22 (9)
39 (10)
12:44 (9)
1:22 (14)
12:41 (9)
-
12:41  Liisa Matinheikki
10   Lisa Hubmann
Switzerland
2:28 (27)
4:26 (22)
1:58 (21)
5:35 (8)
1:09 (8)
8:27 (16)
2:52 (36)
11:10 (13)
2:43 (14)
11:53 (12)
43 (14)
13:09 (10)
1:16 (4)
13:07 (10)
-
13:07  Lisa Hubmann
11   Annika Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:25 (26)
4:14 (18)
1:49 (15)
6:01 (15)
1:47 (21)
8:04 (12)
2:03 (14)
11:00 (12)
2:56 (19)
11:48 (10)
48 (23)
13:15 (11)
1:27 (25)
13:11 (11)
-
13:11  Annika Aarrejoki
12   Siiri Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:13 (17)
3:57 (10)
1:44 (11)
5:35 (8)
1:38 (18)
7:31 (8)
1:56 (8)
10:12 (8)
2:41 (13)
11:52 (11)
1:40 (54)
13:25 (12)
1:33 (38)
13:23 (12)
-
13:23  Siiri Viskari
13   Inka Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:08 (14)
3:52 (7)
1:44 (11)
5:56 (12)
2:04 (33)
8:08 (14)
2:12 (21)
11:34 (18)
3:26 (40)
12:07 (14)
33 (3)
13:29 (13)
1:22 (14)
13:27 (13)
-
13:27  Inka Haikama
14   Meeri Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:20 (22)
3:53 (8)
1:33 (5)
5:40 (10)
1:47 (21)
7:30 (7)
1:50 (6)
10:32 (9)
3:02 (22)
12:11 (15)
1:39 (53)
13:35 (14)
1:24 (18)
13:33 (14)
-
13:33  Meeri Kokkonen
15   Veera Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
2:05 (11)
4:01 (11)
1:56 (19)
5:59 (13)
1:58 (25)
8:48 (21)
2:49 (35)
11:24 (15)
2:36 (10)
12:17 (16)
53 (29)
13:50 (18)
1:33 (38)
13:45 (15)
-
13:45  Veera Olkkonen
15   Metsämaria Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:23 (24)
4:27 (23)
2:04 (24)
6:31 (25)
2:04 (33)
8:32 (19)
2:01 (13)
11:39 (20)
3:07 (27)
12:25 (20)
46 (16)
13:47 (17)
1:22 (14)
13:45 (15)
-
13:45  Metsämaria Ojala
17   Maijukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
2:10 (15)
5:00 (40)
2:50 (52)
6:07 (17)
1:07 (7)
8:05 (13)
1:58 (10)
11:30 (17)
3:25 (39)
12:17 (16)
47 (18)
13:46 (16)
1:29 (30)
13:46 (17)
-
13:46  Maijukka Hanhijärvi
18   Saana Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:17 (19)
4:10 (16)
1:53 (17)
6:12 (21)
2:02 (28)
8:17 (15)
2:05 (18)
11:14 (14)
2:57 (20)
12:21 (18)
1:07 (40)
13:52 (19)
1:31 (32)
13:47 (18)
-
13:47  Saana Nieminen
19   Veera Lepo
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:50 (43)
4:55 (37)
2:05 (26)
5:59 (13)
1:04 (6)
8:02 (11)
2:03 (14)
11:25 (16)
3:23 (38)
12:36 (21)
1:11 (41)
13:55 (20)
1:19 (8)
13:51 (19)
-
13:51  Veera Lepo
20   Valeria Nosova
Russia
1:53 (2)
4:44 (29)
2:51 (53)
6:09 (19)
1:25 (14)
8:29 (18)
2:20 (23)
11:42 (21)
3:13 (32)
12:23 (19)
41 (12)
14:08 (21)
1:45 (55)
14:04 (20)
-
14:04  Valeria Nosova
21   Tiia Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
2:18 (20)
5:00 (40)
2:42 (49)
6:19 (23)
1:19 (12)
9:04 (22)
2:45 (31)
11:43 (22)
2:39 (12)
12:38 (22)
55 (30)
14:09 (22)
1:31 (32)
14:05 (21)
-
14:05  Tiia Helminen
22   Tatiana Tyuleneva
Russia
2:21 (23)
5:02 (42)
2:41 (48)
7:12 (37)
2:10 (35)
9:16 (25)
2:04 (17)
12:11 (26)
2:55 (18)
12:44 (23)
33 (3)
14:09 (22)
1:25 (22)
14:06 (22)
-
14:06  Tatiana Tyuleneva
23   Saara Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:31 (32)
4:58 (39)
2:27 (43)
7:13 (38)
2:15 (39)
9:13 (24)
2:00 (12)
11:57 (23)
2:44 (15)
12:44 (23)
47 (18)
14:11 (24)
1:27 (25)
14:08 (23)
-
14:08  Saara Kaario
24   Iiris Karppi
Laihian Luja
2:41 (37)
4:45 (30)
2:04 (24)
6:56 (29)
2:11 (36)
9:32 (27)
2:36 (28)
12:16 (27)
2:44 (15)
12:54 (25)
38 (8)
14:17 (25)
1:23 (17)
14:16 (24)
-
14:16  Iiris Karppi
25   Marika Rantoja
Rastiketut
2:57 (46)
5:22 (46)
2:25 (41)
7:04 (32)
1:42 (19)
9:07 (23)
2:03 (14)
12:10 (25)
3:03 (24)
12:57 (26)
47 (18)
14:21 (26)
1:24 (18)
14:18 (25)
-
14:18  Marika Rantoja
26   Enna Lehmusvuori
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:07 (12)
4:04 (12)
1:57 (20)
6:02 (16)
1:58 (25)
9:40 (31)
3:38 (46)
12:08 (24)
2:28 (8)
13:07 (27)
59 (34)
14:33 (27)
1:26 (24)
14:31 (26)
-
14:31  Enna Lehmusvuori
27   Doris Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:09 (54)
5:44 (50)
1:35 (6)
6:56 (29)
1:12 (9)
9:59 (34)
3:03 (37)
12:30 (29)
2:31 (9)
13:19 (28)
49 (25)
14:49 (28)
1:30 (31)
14:48 (27)
-
14:48  Doris Väisänen
28   Elina Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:10 (15)
3:55 (9)
1:45 (13)
7:39 (43)
3:44 (58)
9:45 (32)
2:06 (19)
12:43 (30)
2:58 (21)
13:30 (29)
47 (18)
14:57 (29)
1:27 (25)
14:54 (28)
-
14:54  Elina Lauri
29   Laura Kemppainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:16 (18)
4:55 (37)
2:39 (47)
6:56 (29)
2:01 (27)
9:16 (25)
2:20 (23)
12:24 (28)
3:08 (29)
13:30 (29)
1:06 (39)
15:08 (30)
1:38 (49)
15:06 (29)
-
15:06  Laura Kemppainen
30   Anastasia Karchevskaya
Russia
3:45 (53)
5:38 (48)
1:53 (17)
7:50 (44)
2:12 (37)
10:26 (37)
2:36 (28)
13:03 (31)
2:37 (11)
13:45 (31)
42 (13)
15:16 (31)
1:31 (32)
15:12 (30)
-
15:12  Anastasia Karchevskaya
31   Laura Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:30 (30)
4:40 (28)
2:10 (32)
6:09 (19)
1:29 (16)
8:27 (16)
2:18 (22)
11:34 (18)
3:07 (27)
13:47 (32)
2:13 (57)
15:23 (32)
1:36 (45)
15:21 (31)
-
15:21  Laura Parkkinen
31   Liisa Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:18 (20)
4:10 (16)
1:52 (16)
6:13 (22)
2:03 (30)
9:38 (29)
3:25 (44)
13:15 (33)
3:37 (43)
14:01 (33)
46 (16)
15:25 (33)
1:24 (18)
15:21 (31)
-
15:21  Liisa Lilja
33   Iiris Pernu
Espoon Suunta
2:31 (32)
4:06 (13)
1:35 (6)
6:08 (18)
2:02 (28)
9:46 (33)
3:38 (46)
13:07 (32)
3:21 (35)
14:09 (34)
1:02 (36)
15:42 (34)
1:33 (38)
15:37 (33)
-
15:37  Iiris Pernu
34   Siiri Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
2:30 (30)
4:37 (27)
2:07 (27)
7:58 (45)
3:21 (56)
10:19 (36)
2:21 (25)
13:21 (35)
3:02 (22)
14:12 (35)
51 (28)
15:46 (35)
1:34 (41)
15:43 (34)
-
15:43  Siiri Lindroth
35   Kerttu Tuomisto
MS Parma
2:42 (38)
4:25 (21)
1:43 (10)
6:28 (24)
2:03 (30)
9:38 (29)
3:10 (38)
13:17 (34)
3:39 (45)
14:35 (36)
1:18 (45)
16:07 (36)
1:32 (37)
16:02 (35)
-
16:02  Kerttu Tuomisto
36   Salla Isoherranen
Lynx
2:42 (38)
4:49 (34)
2:07 (27)
7:17 (39)
2:28 (44)
10:41 (39)
3:24 (43)
14:09 (37)
3:28 (41)
14:49 (37)
40 (11)
16:23 (37)
1:34 (41)
16:19 (36)
-
16:19  Salla Isoherranen
37   Ella Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:28 (27)
4:45 (30)
2:17 (36)
7:24 (41)
2:39 (48)
10:41 (39)
3:17 (40)
13:55 (36)
3:14 (33)
14:54 (38)
59 (34)
16:25 (38)
1:31 (32)
16:22 (37)
-
16:22  Ella Rantala
38   Maria Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
2:40 (36)
4:48 (32)
2:08 (29)
7:07 (34)
2:19 (40)
10:56 (43)
3:49 (49)
14:31 (39)
3:35 (42)
15:21 (40)
50 (27)
16:46 (40)
1:25 (22)
16:41 (38)
-
16:41  Maria Mäki-Petäys
39   Monique Westerberg
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:03 (47)
5:14 (45)
2:11 (34)
7:26 (42)
2:12 (37)
10:09 (35)
2:43 (30)
14:11 (38)
4:02 (47)
15:14 (39)
1:03 (38)
16:45 (39)
1:31 (32)
16:44 (39)
-
16:44  Monique Westerberg
40   Oona Tonder
SK Vuoksi
2:29 (29)
4:30 (24)
2:01 (23)
7:21 (40)
2:51 (49)
11:14 (44)
3:53 (51)
14:36 (41)
3:22 (37)
15:25 (42)
49 (25)
16:46 (40)
1:21 (10)
16:46 (40)
-
16:46  Oona Tonder
41   Elmiina Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:49 (42)
4:48 (32)
1:59 (22)
7:09 (35)
2:21 (43)
10:31 (38)
3:22 (41)
14:35 (40)
4:04 (48)
15:23 (41)
48 (23)
16:57 (42)
1:34 (41)
16:55 (41)
-
16:55  Elmiina Laakso
42   Merianna Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:42 (38)
5:03 (43)
2:21 (39)
7:06 (33)
2:03 (30)
10:45 (42)
3:39 (48)
15:00 (44)
4:15 (53)
16:02 (43)
1:02 (36)
17:38 (43)
1:36 (45)
17:37 (42)
-
17:37  Merianna Rantakokko
43   Ilona Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:24 (25)
4:34 (26)
2:10 (32)
7:09 (35)
2:35 (47)
9:36 (28)
2:27 (26)
14:52 (42)
5:16 (57)
16:10 (44)
1:18 (45)
17:46 (44)
1:36 (45)
17:45 (43)
-
17:45  Ilona Jaatinen
44   Sini Peltonen
Lapuan Virkiä
2:43 (41)
4:24 (20)
1:41 (9)
6:43 (27)
2:19 (40)
10:43 (41)
4:00 (53)
14:53 (43)
4:10 (51)
16:53 (46)
2:00 (55)
18:38 (46)
1:45 (55)
18:36 (44)
-
18:36  Sini Peltonen
45   Katya Guseva
Russia
2:50 (43)
8:23 (56)
5:33 (59)
9:21 (54)
58 (5)
12:43 (49)
3:22 (41)
15:48 (46)
3:05 (26)
17:18 (47)
1:30 (49)
18:46 (47)
1:28 (28)
18:44 (45)
-
18:44  Katya Guseva
46   Nora Kytäjä
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:01 (7)
4:15 (19)
2:14 (35)
12:38 (59)
8:23 (61)
14:36 (57)
1:58 (10)
17:21 (51)
2:45 (17)
17:59 (49)
38 (8)
19:15 (48)
1:16 (4)
19:11 (46)
-
19:11  Nora Kytäjä
47   Netta Korhonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:31 (32)
4:51 (35)
2:20 (38)
7:59 (46)
3:08 (52)
13:28 (52)
5:29 (59)
16:38 (47)
3:10 (30)
17:58 (48)
1:20 (47)
19:35 (49)
1:37 (48)
19:34 (47)
-
19:34  Netta Korhonen
48   Liina Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:22 (49)
6:09 (54)
2:47 (51)
9:35 (55)
3:26 (57)
13:05 (50)
3:30 (45)
16:52 (48)
3:47 (46)
18:30 (50)
1:38 (52)
20:09 (50)
1:39 (50)
20:07 (48)
-
20:07  Liina Hyyppä
49   Ilona Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:30 (51)
5:53 (52)
2:23 (40)
8:53 (50)
3:00 (51)
13:25 (51)
4:32 (54)
17:02 (50)
3:37 (43)
19:05 (51)
2:03 (56)
20:49 (51)
1:44 (54)
20:44 (49)
-
20:44  Ilona Kukkonen
50   Venla Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:23 (50)
5:54 (53)
2:31 (46)
8:46 (47)
2:52 (50)
12:38 (48)
3:52 (50)
18:53 (57)
6:15 (60)
20:05 (54)
1:12 (43)
21:26 (53)
1:21 (10)
21:22 (50)
-
21:22  Venla Syrjäläinen
51   Sara Snickars
Solf IK
2:56 (45)
5:40 (49)
2:44 (50)
9:00 (52)
3:20 (55)
11:45 (45)
2:45 (31)
17:39 (52)
5:54 (59)
20:08 (56)
2:29 (59)
21:36 (54)
1:28 (28)
21:34 (51)
-
21:34  Sara Snickars
52   Noora Leinonen
Savon Rasti
4:19 (55)
6:28 (55)
2:09 (31)
8:56 (51)
2:28 (44)
13:36 (53)
4:40 (55)
18:32 (55)
4:56 (55)
20:02 (53)
1:30 (49)
21:48 (55)
1:46 (57)
21:45 (52)
-
21:45  Noora Leinonen
53   Heidi Häkli
Lynx
3:09 (48)
5:35 (47)
2:26 (42)
8:50 (49)
3:15 (54)
13:50 (54)
5:00 (56)
17:57 (53)
4:07 (49)
20:24 (58)
2:27 (58)
22:05 (56)
1:41 (53)
22:01 (53)
-
22:01  Heidi Häkli
54   Siru Numminen
Espoon Akilles
6:02 (56)
8:55 (57)
2:53 (54)
10:43 (57)
1:48 (23)
14:37 (58)
3:54 (52)
18:49 (56)
4:12 (52)
20:06 (55)
1:17 (44)
22:14 (57)
2:08 (62)
22:12 (54)
-
22:12  Siru Numminen
55   Senni Limingoja
Oulunsalon Vasama
2:38 (35)
5:08 (44)
2:30 (45)
6:34 (26)
1:26 (15)
12:20 (46)
5:46 (61)
16:59 (49)
4:39 (54)
20:15 (57)
3:16 (62)
22:17 (58)
2:02 (60)
22:13 (55)
-
22:13  Senni Limingoja
56   Maija Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:34 (52)
5:52 (51)
2:18 (37)
9:06 (53)
3:14 (53)
14:29 (56)
5:23 (58)
19:36 (58)
5:07 (56)
20:34 (59)
58 (32)
22:23 (59)
1:49 (58)
22:21 (56)
-
22:21  Maija Varmavuo
57   Nea Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:05 (13)
-
13:45 (15)
1:40 (51)
23:42 (57)
9:57 (62)
23:42  Nea Åberg
58   Venla Huotari
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:23 (57)
10:28 (58)
3:05 (56)
12:14 (58)
1:46 (20)
15:02 (59)
2:48 (34)
20:18 (59)
5:16 (57)
23:02 (60)
2:44 (60)
24:42 (60)
1:40 (51)
24:36 (58)
-
24:36  Venla Huotari
59   Irina Ojala
Rasti-Kurikka
7:46 (59)
15:04 (60)
7:18 (60)
16:36 (61)
1:32 (17)
19:50 (60)
3:14 (39)
23:11 (60)
3:21 (35)
24:08 (61)
57 (31)
25:43 (61)
1:35 (44)
25:42 (59)
-
25:42  Irina Ojala
60   Fanni Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
10:14 (56)
-
12:21 (47)
2:07 (20)
15:36 (45)
3:15 (34)
16:34 (45)
58 (32)
17:55 (45)
1:21 (10)
27:53 (60)
9:58 (63)
27:53  Fanni Määttälä
61   Iida-Maria Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
-
4:08 (15)
-
8:47 (48)
4:39 (60)
14:01 (55)
5:14 (57)
18:08 (54)
4:07 (49)
19:19 (52)
1:11 (41)
21:13 (52)
1:54 (59)
31:09 (61)
9:56 (61)
31:09  Iida-Maria Väisänen
62   Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen
Norway
7:31 (58)
12:01 (59)
4:30 (58)
16:28 (60)
4:27 (59)
24:19 (61)
7:51 (62)
31:42 (61)
7:23 (61)
33:09 (62)
1:27 (48)
35:43 (62)
2:34 (63)
35:39 (62)
-
35:39  Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen
63   Outi Lukkari
Rajamäen Rykmentti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33:58 (62)
-
37:17 (63)
3:19 (63)
40:52 (63)
3:35 (64)
1:10:51 (63)
29:59 (64)
1:10:51  Outi Lukkari
64   Viktoria Azarov
Russia
1:25:35 (60)
1:29:39 (61)
4:04 (57)
1:32:09 (62)
2:30 (46)
1:37:45 (62)
5:36 (60)
1:50:49 (63)
13:04 (62)
1:53:44 (64)
2:55 (61)
1:55:47 (64)
2:03 (61)
1:55:47 (64)
-
1:55:47  Viktoria Azarov
   246 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  246 vacant
   245 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  245 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English