IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D9RR 2. day

Starting list

6556Netta KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:10:00   175090
6533Elli LuomaUlvilan UraFIN11:11:00   179887
6534Melissa LönnströmOK OrientFIN11:13:00   126030
6508Lisa HubmannSwitzerlandSUI11:14:00   143190
6564Monique WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN11:15:00   191034
6538Saana NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:16:00   146879
6537Fanni MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN11:17:00   186524
6547Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:18:00   180956
6532Outi LukkariRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:19:00   159468
6566Lotta VoutilainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:20:00   179993
6501Viktoria AzarovRussiaRUS11:21:00   143887
6525Elina LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:22:00   168338
6563Maija VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:23:00   190816
6549Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:24:00   182997
6510Liina HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:25:00   188440
6567Doris VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:26:00   179537
6506Tiia HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN11:27:00   58260
6554Veera TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:28:00   188483
6568Iida-Maria VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN11:29:00   143739
6511Heidi HäkliLynxFIN11:30:00   191498
6543Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN11:31:00   159794
6535Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:32:00   137548
6551Sara SnickarsSolf IKFIN11:33:00   169026
6528Veera LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:34:00   158820
6518Iiris KarppiLaihian LujaFIN11:35:00   182308
6504Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:36:00   169640
6559Sini PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN11:37:00   182986
6544Laura ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN11:38:00   190962
6550Sini SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:39:00   44369
6513Ilona JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN11:40:00   181903
6521Meeri KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:41:00   57532
6520Laura KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:42:00   191333
6523Nora KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:43:00   45068
6541Irina OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN11:44:00   145925
6555Tatiana TyulenevaRussiaRUS11:45:00   134022
6553Oona TonderSK VuoksiFIN11:46:00   183553
6524Elmiina LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN11:47:00   182695
6529Liisa LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:48:00   175408
6503Katya GusevaRussiaRUS11:49:00   143241
6507Iris HosioKarjaan UraFIN11:51:00   180493
6527Noora LeinonenSavon RastiFIN11:52:00   182277
6548Ella RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:53:00   168200
6545Iiris PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN11:54:00   136211
6557Marika RantojaRastiketutFIN11:55:00   154110
6522Ilona KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:56:00   134006
6530Senni LimingojaOulunsalon VasamaFIN11:57:00   191863
6531Siiri LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN11:58:00   175612
6526Enna LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:59:00   190994
6502Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN12:01:00   175677
6515Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:02:00   159891
6565Siiri ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:03:00   191455
6517Anastasia KarchevskayaRussiaRUS12:04:00   143839
6558Kerttu TuomistoMS ParmaFIN12:05:00   191688
6509Venla HuotariKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:06:00   143159
6569Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN12:07:00   44477
6540Siru NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN12:08:00   153088
6539Valeria NosovaRussiaRUS12:09:00   158172
6536Maria Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN12:10:00   153092
6516Saara KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:11:00   166115
6546Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:12:00   154575
6500Annika AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:13:00   192411
6512Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN12:14:00   155747
6552Venla SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:16:00   192652
6514Anette Jauhojärvi MarkussenNorwayNOR12:17:00   193622
6542Metsämaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:18:00   154649
6505Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN12:19:00   186640
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English