IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D8RR 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Alyssia Wymer
France
2:15 (2)
4:10 (2)
1:55 (2)
7:04 (1)
2:54 (6)
9:51 (1)
2:47 (2)
11:26 (1)
1:35 (2)
12:07 (1)
41 (2)
13:00 (1)
53 (4)
12:55 (1)
-
12:55  Alyssia Wymer
2   Vieno Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:43 (5)
5:14 (3)
2:31 (4)
7:39 (2)
2:25 (2)
10:53 (2)
3:14 (3)
12:31 (2)
1:38 (3)
13:35 (2)
1:04 (25)
14:32 (2)
57 (19)
14:27 (2)
-
14:27  Vieno Ristimäki
3   Silva Kemppi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:10 (19)
6:09 (12)
2:59 (11)
8:12 (3)
2:03 (1)
12:06 (3)
3:54 (8)
13:58 (3)
1:52 (6)
14:53 (3)
55 (15)
15:45 (3)
52 (1)
15:40 (3)
-
15:40  Silva Kemppi
4   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:06 (1)
3:51 (1)
1:45 (1)
11:07 (32)
7:16 (75)
13:31 (6)
2:24 (1)
14:54 (5)
1:23 (1)
15:35 (4)
41 (2)
16:29 (4)
54 (10)
16:22 (4)
-
16:22  Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
5   Roosa Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:47 (8)
5:24 (5)
2:37 (5)
8:24 (4)
3:00 (7)
12:37 (4)
4:13 (14)
14:47 (4)
2:10 (17)
16:01 (5)
1:14 (30)
16:53 (5)
52 (1)
16:47 (5)
-
16:47  Roosa Heikkinen
6   Minea Anttila
SK Pohjantähti
2:49 (9)
5:19 (4)
2:30 (3)
8:54 (5)
3:35 (22)
13:03 (5)
4:09 (13)
15:11 (6)
2:08 (14)
16:06 (6)
55 (15)
17:04 (6)
58 (22)
16:58 (6)
-
16:58  Minea Anttila
7   Kirsi Kontio
Kangasala SK
2:51 (10)
7:38 (38)
4:47 (65)
10:29 (21)
2:51 (4)
13:47 (11)
3:18 (4)
15:35 (7)
1:48 (5)
16:18 (7)
43 (4)
17:17 (7)
59 (26)
17:13 (7)
-
17:13  Kirsi Kontio
8   Senni Ruuskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:44 (6)
5:41 (6)
2:57 (9)
9:15 (8)
3:34 (20)
14:06 (14)
4:51 (32)
16:21 (11)
2:15 (19)
17:04 (9)
43 (4)
17:58 (8)
54 (10)
17:52 (8)
-
17:52  Senni Ruuskanen
9   Saara Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
3:06 (17)
6:06 (10)
3:00 (14)
9:28 (11)
3:22 (14)
13:32 (7)
4:04 (11)
16:11 (10)
2:39 (38)
17:01 (8)
50 (8)
18:04 (9)
1:03 (41)
17:59 (9)
-
17:59  Saara Hirvikallio
10   Emma Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:14 (23)
6:33 (21)
3:19 (22)
10:29 (21)
3:56 (35)
14:30 (18)
4:01 (10)
16:24 (12)
1:54 (7)
17:08 (10)
44 (6)
18:09 (11)
1:01 (35)
18:04 (10)
-
18:04  Emma Jussila
10   Aada Suuronen
MS Parma
3:03 (15)
5:57 (8)
2:54 (8)
9:13 (7)
3:16 (11)
13:44 (9)
4:31 (23)
15:52 (8)
2:08 (14)
17:12 (11)
1:20 (41)
18:08 (10)
56 (15)
18:04 (10)
-
18:04  Aada Suuronen
12   Ronja Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:21 (61)
8:07 (48)
3:46 (39)
10:44 (28)
2:37 (3)
14:36 (20)
3:52 (7)
16:40 (14)
2:04 (11)
17:28 (12)
48 (7)
18:25 (12)
57 (19)
18:20 (12)
-
18:20  Ronja Gröhn
13   Venny Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:06 (17)
6:13 (15)
3:07 (18)
9:31 (12)
3:18 (12)
13:45 (10)
4:14 (17)
15:56 (9)
2:11 (18)
17:41 (13)
1:45 (63)
18:44 (13)
1:03 (41)
18:39 (13)
-
18:39  Venny Rissanen
14   Inka Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
3:22 (28)
6:21 (19)
2:59 (11)
9:44 (15)
3:23 (17)
13:33 (8)
3:49 (6)
16:24 (12)
2:51 (50)
17:50 (14)
1:26 (46)
18:45 (14)
55 (13)
18:40 (14)
-
18:40  Inka Lakanen
15   Venla Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
3:31 (31)
6:28 (20)
2:57 (9)
10:08 (16)
3:40 (25)
14:21 (16)
4:13 (14)
16:49 (15)
2:28 (28)
17:51 (15)
1:02 (21)
18:49 (15)
58 (22)
18:44 (15)
-
18:44  Venla Lehtonen
16   Venla Koivula
Laihian Luja
3:27 (30)
6:18 (17)
2:51 (7)
10:22 (18)
4:04 (39)
14:59 (24)
4:37 (26)
17:02 (18)
2:03 (10)
17:55 (16)
53 (12)
18:58 (16)
1:03 (41)
18:53 (16)
-
18:53  Venla Koivula
17   Jenny Krappe
MS Parma
3:11 (22)
6:10 (13)
2:59 (11)
9:16 (9)
3:06 (8)
14:01 (13)
4:45 (29)
16:57 (17)
2:56 (54)
18:16 (20)
1:19 (37)
19:15 (18)
59 (26)
19:09 (17)
-
19:09  Jenny Krappe
18   Anni Rintanen
Kangasala SK
3:10 (19)
6:48 (23)
3:38 (34)
10:22 (18)
3:34 (20)
14:18 (15)
3:56 (9)
16:53 (16)
2:35 (34)
18:10 (17)
1:17 (35)
19:14 (17)
1:04 (48)
19:10 (18)
-
19:10  Anni Rintanen
18   Annika Wirz
Switzerland
3:00 (13)
7:01 (30)
4:01 (47)
10:23 (20)
3:22 (14)
14:37 (21)
4:14 (17)
17:09 (23)
2:32 (32)
18:12 (18)
1:03 (23)
19:16 (19)
1:04 (48)
19:10 (18)
-
19:10  Annika Wirz
20   Sini Hietala
Lapuan Virkiä
3:21 (27)
6:48 (23)
3:27 (24)
10:08 (16)
3:20 (13)
14:57 (23)
4:49 (30)
17:15 (24)
2:18 (22)
18:13 (19)
58 (18)
19:20 (20)
1:07 (58)
19:15 (20)
-
19:15  Sini Hietala
21   Minna Senn
Switzerland
2:54 (11)
6:11 (14)
3:17 (20)
9:33 (13)
3:22 (14)
14:37 (21)
5:04 (35)
17:02 (18)
2:25 (26)
18:24 (21)
1:22 (43)
19:22 (21)
58 (22)
19:19 (21)
-
19:19  Minna Senn
22   Ella Hämäläinen
Olavin Rasti
2:59 (12)
6:01 (9)
3:02 (15)
9:26 (10)
3:25 (18)
14:23 (17)
4:57 (33)
17:07 (21)
2:44 (44)
18:26 (22)
1:19 (37)
19:31 (22)
1:05 (53)
19:25 (22)
-
19:25  Ella Hämäläinen
23   Milla Tupitsa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:16 (25)
7:00 (28)
3:44 (38)
10:55 (30)
3:55 (33)
14:59 (24)
4:04 (11)
17:29 (26)
2:30 (30)
18:35 (24)
1:06 (27)
19:36 (23)
1:01 (35)
19:31 (23)
-
19:31  Milla Tupitsa
24   Elina Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:24 (29)
7:35 (37)
4:11 (50)
11:31 (38)
3:56 (35)
15:18 (29)
3:47 (5)
17:34 (27)
2:16 (20)
18:33 (23)
59 (19)
19:38 (24)
1:05 (53)
19:33 (24)
-
19:33  Elina Hamppu
25   Saana Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:05 (16)
6:16 (16)
3:11 (19)
10:44 (28)
4:28 (50)
15:20 (30)
4:36 (24)
17:38 (29)
2:18 (22)
18:52 (26)
1:14 (30)
19:48 (25)
56 (15)
19:43 (25)
-
19:43  Saana Viskari
26   Viivi Mikkola
Karkki-Rasti
3:42 (38)
7:00 (28)
3:18 (21)
10:37 (27)
3:37 (23)
15:00 (27)
4:23 (20)
17:36 (28)
2:36 (35)
19:03 (27)
1:27 (47)
19:55 (26)
52 (1)
19:49 (26)
-
19:49  Viivi Mikkola
27   Pilvi-Maria Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:01 (14)
6:07 (11)
3:06 (17)
9:34 (14)
3:27 (19)
14:35 (19)
5:01 (34)
17:02 (18)
2:27 (27)
18:44 (25)
1:42 (60)
19:59 (27)
1:15 (75)
19:54 (27)
-
19:54  Pilvi-Maria Holappa
28   Sissi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:46 (40)
8:28 (52)
4:42 (64)
12:26 (46)
3:58 (37)
16:39 (38)
4:13 (14)
18:37 (33)
1:58 (8)
19:16 (29)
39 (1)
20:09 (29)
53 (4)
20:04 (28)
-
20:04  Sissi Oikkonen
29   Aino Hellsten
Salon Vilpas
3:19 (26)
6:51 (26)
3:32 (30)
10:31 (24)
3:40 (25)
15:41 (31)
5:10 (39)
18:26 (32)
2:45 (45)
19:16 (29)
50 (8)
20:26 (30)
1:10 (68)
20:20 (29)
-
20:20  Aino Hellsten
30   Ninni Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:46 (7)
6:20 (18)
3:34 (32)
10:31 (24)
4:11 (44)
14:59 (24)
4:28 (22)
17:23 (25)
2:24 (25)
19:19 (31)
1:56 (65)
20:27 (31)
1:08 (61)
20:26 (30)
-
20:26  Ninni Åberg
31   Lumi-Kukka Lahdelma
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
3:35 (35)
7:50 (43)
4:15 (51)
11:31 (38)
3:41 (27)
15:48 (33)
4:17 (19)
18:25 (31)
2:37 (36)
19:44 (32)
1:19 (37)
20:37 (32)
53 (4)
20:33 (31)
-
20:33  Lumi-Kukka Lahdelma
32   Suvi Vehomäki
Olavin Rasti
3:50 (43)
7:17 (32)
3:27 (24)
11:21 (34)
4:04 (39)
16:32 (37)
5:11 (40)
19:01 (36)
2:29 (29)
20:03 (33)
1:02 (21)
20:59 (33)
56 (15)
20:54 (32)
-
20:54  Suvi Vehomäki
33   Aino Hasu
OK Orient
3:10 (19)
6:41 (22)
3:31 (29)
10:34 (26)
3:53 (32)
15:01 (28)
4:27 (21)
18:45 (35)
3:44 (69)
20:06 (34)
1:21 (42)
21:03 (34)
57 (19)
20:58 (33)
-
20:58  Aino Hasu
34   Selina Similä
SK Pohjantähti
3:14 (23)
6:48 (23)
3:34 (32)
10:29 (21)
3:41 (27)
15:57 (34)
5:28 (45)
18:38 (34)
2:41 (40)
20:09 (35)
1:31 (53)
21:13 (35)
1:04 (48)
21:09 (34)
-
21:09  Selina Similä
35   Aida Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:31 (3)
7:49 (42)
5:18 (71)
11:01 (31)
3:12 (9)
16:28 (35)
5:27 (44)
18:11 (30)
1:43 (4)
20:28 (36)
2:17 (75)
21:21 (36)
53 (4)
21:21 (35)
-
21:21  Aida Koivisto
36   Inkeri Karttila
MS Parma
3:33 (33)
8:09 (49)
4:36 (56)
11:46 (42)
3:37 (23)
16:50 (40)
5:04 (35)
19:40 (38)
2:50 (49)
20:56 (37)
1:16 (34)
21:55 (37)
59 (26)
21:49 (36)
-
21:49  Inkeri Karttila
37   Sari Rantoja
Rastiketut
5:50 (74)
9:42 (67)
3:52 (42)
12:34 (49)
2:52 (5)
17:41 (43)
5:07 (38)
20:02 (41)
2:21 (24)
21:09 (39)
1:07 (28)
22:03 (38)
54 (10)
21:57 (37)
-
21:57  Sari Rantoja
38   Lottaliina Holm
Viitasaaren Suunta
3:56 (45)
7:44 (40)
3:48 (40)
11:27 (35)
3:43 (29)
16:56 (41)
5:29 (46)
19:36 (37)
2:40 (39)
21:08 (38)
1:32 (54)
22:11 (39)
1:03 (41)
22:05 (38)
-
22:05  Lottaliina Holm
39   Sveta Guseva
Russia
3:57 (47)
7:52 (44)
3:55 (43)
12:02 (45)
4:10 (42)
16:44 (39)
4:42 (28)
19:41 (39)
2:57 (56)
21:10 (40)
1:29 (51)
22:19 (40)
1:09 (64)
22:17 (39)
-
22:17  Sveta Guseva
40   Uliana Baranova
Russian
2:40 (4)
5:44 (7)
3:04 (16)
8:58 (6)
3:14 (10)
13:48 (12)
4:50 (31)
17:07 (21)
3:19 (63)
21:30 (42)
4:23 (82)
22:28 (41)
58 (22)
22:24 (40)
-
22:24  Uliana Baranova
41   Sanni Hoskari
Rastiketut
3:57 (47)
7:24 (34)
3:27 (24)
11:34 (40)
4:10 (42)
17:43 (44)
6:09 (53)
20:00 (40)
2:17 (21)
21:28 (41)
1:28 (49)
22:36 (42)
1:08 (61)
22:30 (41)
-
22:30  Sanni Hoskari
42   Mimosa Matinlauri
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:45 (39)
7:23 (33)
3:38 (34)
11:07 (32)
3:44 (30)
15:43 (32)
4:36 (24)
20:39 (43)
4:56 (78)
21:43 (43)
1:04 (25)
22:42 (43)
59 (26)
22:36 (42)
-
22:36  Mimosa Matinlauri
43   Outi Kankkunen
Savon Rasti
3:32 (32)
7:32 (36)
4:00 (46)
12:31 (48)
4:59 (58)
17:52 (46)
5:21 (42)
20:47 (44)
2:55 (53)
22:06 (45)
1:19 (37)
23:05 (44)
59 (26)
23:00 (43)
-
23:00  Outi Kankkunen
44   Maria Harju
Pellon Ponsi
3:46 (40)
7:43 (39)
3:57 (44)
11:56 (44)
4:13 (45)
17:39 (42)
5:43 (50)
20:21 (42)
2:42 (42)
22:05 (44)
1:44 (61)
23:07 (45)
1:02 (39)
23:05 (44)
-
23:05  Maria Harju
45   Lotta Laitamäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
4:02 (51)
8:30 (53)
4:28 (55)
13:14 (55)
4:44 (54)
18:19 (48)
5:05 (37)
21:15 (47)
2:56 (54)
22:33 (46)
1:18 (36)
23:37 (46)
1:04 (48)
23:32 (45)
-
23:32  Lotta Laitamäki
46   Meeri Kurttila
Navi
3:56 (45)
8:36 (54)
4:40 (61)
12:38 (50)
4:02 (38)
19:06 (51)
6:28 (58)
21:48 (50)
2:42 (42)
22:47 (47)
59 (19)
23:46 (47)
59 (26)
23:41 (46)
-
23:41  Meeri Kurttila
47   Aura Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
4:02 (51)
8:40 (55)
4:38 (57)
13:48 (61)
5:08 (60)
19:48 (55)
6:00 (51)
21:54 (52)
2:06 (12)
22:57 (48)
1:03 (23)
23:50 (48)
53 (4)
23:48 (47)
-
23:48  Aura Ojala
48   Aada Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:59 (50)
7:29 (35)
3:30 (28)
11:34 (40)
4:05 (41)
17:44 (45)
6:10 (54)
21:03 (45)
3:19 (63)
23:01 (49)
1:58 (66)
24:05 (49)
1:04 (48)
24:02 (48)
-
24:02  Aada Viitasaari
49   Olivia Karelo
Espoon Suunta
3:54 (44)
8:43 (57)
4:49 (66)
13:07 (53)
4:24 (48)
18:48 (49)
5:41 (49)
21:55 (53)
3:07 (57)
23:17 (50)
1:22 (43)
24:20 (50)
1:03 (41)
24:14 (49)
-
24:14  Olivia Karelo
50   Anniina Vehkala
Siikaisten Sisu
3:39 (37)
7:07 (31)
3:28 (27)
11:30 (37)
4:23 (47)
20:08 (56)
8:38 (74)
22:40 (55)
2:32 (32)
23:33 (52)
53 (12)
24:26 (51)
53 (4)
24:19 (50)
-
24:19  Anniina Vehkala
51   Hanni Koski
Koovee
4:18 (58)
7:57 (47)
3:39 (36)
11:52 (43)
3:55 (33)
16:31 (36)
4:39 (27)
21:53 (51)
5:22 (81)
23:23 (51)
1:30 (52)
24:32 (52)
1:09 (64)
24:27 (51)
-
24:27  Hanni Koski
52   Mette Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:33 (33)
6:56 (27)
3:23 (23)
11:27 (35)
4:31 (52)
18:09 (47)
6:42 (60)
21:40 (49)
3:31 (65)
23:41 (53)
2:01 (69)
24:37 (53)
56 (15)
24:37 (52)
-
24:37  Mette Haikola
53   Verena Köhle
Switzerland
3:36 (36)
8:15 (51)
4:39 (58)
13:04 (52)
4:49 (57)
19:43 (54)
6:39 (59)
22:30 (54)
2:47 (48)
24:14 (55)
1:44 (61)
25:22 (55)
1:08 (61)
25:17 (53)
-
25:17  Verena Köhle
54   Patricia Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:57 (68)
9:38 (65)
4:41 (62)
14:04 (63)
4:26 (49)
19:41 (53)
5:37 (48)
22:49 (56)
3:08 (58)
24:16 (56)
1:27 (47)
25:26 (56)
1:10 (68)
25:21 (54)
-
25:21  Patricia Biskop
55   Iina Vaara
Lapin Veikot
4:15 (57)
8:40 (55)
4:25 (53)
14:02 (62)
5:22 (61)
20:08 (56)
6:06 (52)
23:25 (57)
3:17 (60)
24:39 (57)
1:14 (30)
25:40 (57)
1:01 (35)
25:35 (55)
-
25:35  Iina Vaara
56   Kia Mbembela
Lynx
4:12 (55)
7:55 (46)
3:43 (37)
13:29 (56)
5:34 (63)
20:30 (58)
7:01 (63)
23:47 (61)
3:17 (60)
25:02 (58)
1:15 (33)
25:57 (58)
55 (13)
25:51 (56)
-
25:51  Kia Mbembela
57   Hilla Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
4:53 (67)
9:10 (61)
4:17 (52)
13:01 (51)
3:51 (31)
21:10 (62)
8:09 (73)
23:40 (59)
2:30 (30)
25:03 (59)
1:23 (45)
26:04 (59)
1:01 (35)
25:59 (57)
-
25:59  Hilla Heikkinen
58   Anna Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:48 (42)
9:18 (62)
5:30 (74)
13:37 (58)
4:19 (46)
18:48 (49)
5:11 (40)
21:25 (48)
2:37 (36)
25:22 (60)
3:57 (81)
26:32 (60)
1:10 (68)
26:27 (58)
-
26:27  Anna Parkkinen
59   Senni Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
5:00 (69)
9:39 (66)
4:39 (58)
15:35 (66)
5:56 (67)
20:59 (61)
5:24 (43)
23:40 (59)
2:41 (40)
25:38 (61)
1:58 (66)
26:52 (61)
1:14 (73)
26:46 (59)
-
26:46  Senni Kukkonen
60   Venla Laakkonen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
4:20 (60)
8:59 (59)
4:39 (58)
13:47 (60)
4:48 (56)
20:43 (60)
6:56 (61)
23:53 (62)
3:10 (59)
25:47 (62)
1:54 (64)
27:01 (63)
1:14 (73)
26:55 (60)
-
26:55  Venla Laakkonen
61   Eevi Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
4:14 (56)
7:47 (41)
3:33 (31)
12:30 (47)
4:43 (53)
19:35 (52)
7:05 (64)
23:33 (58)
3:58 (72)
25:53 (63)
2:20 (76)
27:00 (62)
1:07 (58)
26:56 (61)
-
26:56  Eevi Kiljunen
62   Emilia Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:10 (54)
9:04 (60)
4:54 (67)
13:33 (57)
4:29 (51)
21:10 (62)
7:37 (69)
24:01 (63)
2:51 (50)
26:01 (64)
2:00 (68)
27:12 (64)
1:11 (71)
27:07 (62)
-
27:07  Emilia Kiintola
63   Mai Hemmi
SK Pohjantähti
6:49 (79)
10:38 (73)
3:49 (41)
16:19 (70)
5:41 (64)
21:54 (65)
5:35 (47)
24:45 (65)
2:51 (50)
26:18 (65)
1:33 (55)
27:18 (65)
1:00 (34)
27:15 (63)
-
27:15  Mai Hemmi
64   Veera Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
3:57 (47)
7:54 (45)
3:57 (44)
13:44 (59)
5:50 (65)
21:27 (64)
7:43 (72)
24:58 (66)
3:31 (65)
26:26 (66)
1:28 (49)
27:43 (66)
1:17 (77)
27:37 (64)
-
27:37  Veera Holappa
65   Pinja Korjamo
Espoon Suunta
4:08 (53)
8:10 (50)
4:02 (48)
13:09 (54)
4:59 (58)
20:39 (59)
7:30 (68)
24:37 (64)
3:58 (72)
27:20 (67)
2:43 (80)
28:37 (68)
1:17 (77)
28:31 (65)
-
28:31  Pinja Korjamo
66   Linnea Ojala
Kalvolan Keihäs
4:28 (62)
8:53 (58)
4:25 (53)
15:11 (65)
6:18 (71)
22:25 (67)
7:14 (66)
25:58 (67)
3:33 (67)
28:08 (70)
2:10 (74)
29:10 (69)
1:02 (39)
29:06 (66)
-
29:06  Linnea Ojala
67   Iina Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
4:31 (64)
9:35 (64)
5:04 (68)
15:42 (68)
6:07 (70)
21:57 (66)
6:15 (55)
26:22 (68)
4:25 (76)
27:59 (68)
1:37 (57)
29:18 (71)
1:19 (79)
29:12 (67)
-
29:12  Iina Pohjamo
67   Ulrika Rautio
Espoon Suunta
5:04 (70)
9:45 (68)
4:41 (62)
15:41 (67)
5:56 (67)
22:39 (68)
6:58 (62)
26:27 (69)
3:48 (71)
28:01 (69)
1:34 (56)
29:16 (70)
1:15 (75)
29:12 (67)
-
29:12  Ulrika Rautio
69   Selina Arola
Paimion Rasti
5:07 (71)
12:08 (76)
7:01 (79)
16:55 (72)
4:47 (55)
24:00 (70)
7:05 (64)
27:17 (70)
3:17 (60)
28:29 (71)
1:12 (29)
29:32 (72)
1:03 (41)
29:25 (69)
-
29:25  Selina Arola
70   Venla Lintunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:29 (63)
10:11 (71)
5:42 (76)
18:36 (76)
8:25 (79)
24:56 (71)
6:20 (57)
27:41 (72)
2:45 (45)
28:36 (72)
55 (15)
29:48 (73)
1:12 (72)
29:42 (70)
-
29:42  Venla Lintunen
71   Anni Liisa Leskelä
Oulunsalon Vasama
4:19 (59)
9:28 (63)
5:09 (70)
14:52 (64)
5:24 (62)
23:43 (69)
8:51 (75)
27:21 (71)
3:38 (68)
28:58 (73)
1:37 (57)
30:04 (74)
1:06 (55)
30:04 (71)
-
30:04  Anni Liisa Leskelä
72   Enni Laine
Hiidenkiertäjät
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:04 (28)
-
20:07 (28)
1:03 (41)
30:07 (72)
10:00 (84)
30:07  Enni Laine
73   Hertta Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
7:08 (80)
9:49 (70)
2:41 (6)
19:18 (77)
9:29 (80)
26:41 (75)
7:23 (67)
28:42 (74)
2:01 (9)
29:34 (74)
52 (10)
30:33 (75)
59 (26)
30:27 (73)
-
30:27  Hertta Juntunen
74   Vilma Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:48 (78)
12:15 (77)
5:27 (73)
18:20 (74)
6:05 (69)
25:58 (74)
7:38 (70)
28:05 (73)
2:07 (13)
29:46 (75)
1:41 (59)
30:45 (76)
59 (26)
30:41 (74)
-
30:41  Vilma Hyvönen
75   Emmi Multala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:40 (66)
9:48 (69)
5:08 (69)
16:07 (69)
6:19 (72)
25:05 (72)
8:58 (76)
29:11 (75)
4:06 (75)
31:17 (76)
2:06 (71)
32:24 (77)
1:07 (58)
32:18 (75)
-
32:18  Emmi Multala
76   Hilma Hursti
Espoon Suunta
5:08 (72)
13:07 (79)
7:59 (81)
21:31 (78)
8:24 (78)
27:49 (76)
6:18 (56)
30:35 (77)
2:46 (47)
31:29 (77)
54 (14)
32:35 (78)
1:06 (55)
32:30 (76)
-
32:30  Hilma Hursti
77   Laura Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
6:15 (76)
12:19 (78)
6:04 (78)
18:12 (73)
5:53 (66)
25:50 (73)
7:38 (70)
29:37 (76)
3:47 (70)
31:44 (78)
2:07 (73)
33:08 (79)
1:24 (81)
33:03 (77)
-
33:03  Laura Haakana
78   Sara Pohtola
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:08 (46)
-
23:42 (54)
2:34 (78)
24:51 (54)
1:09 (64)
34:45 (78)
9:54 (82)
34:45  Sara Pohtola
79   Elizaveta Babyeva
Russia
5:58 (75)
11:59 (75)
6:01 (77)
21:33 (79)
9:34 (81)
32:44 (79)
11:11 (79)
34:52 (80)
2:08 (14)
35:44 (80)
52 (10)
36:53 (80)
1:09 (64)
36:47 (79)
-
36:47  Elizaveta Babyeva
80   Viliina Sundberg
Lynx
5:29 (73)
10:47 (74)
5:18 (71)
18:20 (74)
7:33 (76)
28:10 (77)
9:50 (77)
32:59 (78)
4:49 (77)
35:04 (79)
2:05 (70)
36:53 (80)
1:49 (83)
36:51 (80)
-
36:51  Viliina Sundberg
81   Matleena Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:34 (67)
-
38:28 (81)
9:54 (82)
38:28  Matleena Goman
82   Jasmin Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:39 (65)
10:12 (72)
5:33 (75)
16:48 (71)
6:36 (73)
29:23 (78)
12:35 (81)
34:22 (79)
4:59 (79)
37:03 (81)
2:41 (79)
38:35 (82)
1:32 (82)
38:35 (82)
-
38:35  Jasmin Nivukoski
83   Iida Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
6:46 (77)
13:49 (80)
7:03 (80)
21:50 (80)
8:01 (77)
33:08 (80)
11:18 (80)
38:11 (81)
5:03 (80)
40:17 (82)
2:06 (71)
41:23 (83)
1:06 (55)
41:18 (83)
-
41:18  Iida Suntioinen
84   Liisa Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
14:27 (81)
18:29 (81)
4:02 (48)
25:16 (81)
6:47 (74)
36:15 (81)
10:59 (78)
40:18 (82)
4:03 (74)
42:47 (83)
2:29 (77)
44:10 (84)
1:23 (80)
44:04 (84)
-
44:04  Liisa Laakso
   Emmi Virtala
Pargas IF
-
-
-
6:00
-
10:59
4:59
17:10
6:11
19:29
2:19
20:30
1:01
20:25
-
DQ  Emmi Virtala
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English