IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D8RR 3. day

Starting list

6562Hilla HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN14:37:00   183190
6618Lotta LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN14:38:00   176966
6647Minea AnttilaSK PohjantähtiFIN14:39:00   58271
6639Minna SennSwitzerlandSUI14:40:00   180682
6571Nelli AaltonenLynxFIN14:41:00   190884
6653Jasmin NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:42:00   191983
6628Aura OjalaUlvilan UraFIN14:43:00   180203
6645Milla TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:44:00   51281
6595Vilma HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:45:00   190217
6607Venla KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN14:46:00   152347
6577Matleena GomanVesaisen PojatFIN14:47:00   131693
6602Silva KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:48:00   172904
6582Mette HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:49:00   136384
6649Uliana BaranovaRussianRUS14:50:00   131094
6604Emilia KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:51:00   191912
6609Pinja KorjamoEspoon SuuntaFIN14:52:00   43564
6656Emmi VirtalaPargas IFFIN14:53:00   177041
6634Ulrika RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN14:54:00   166703
6613Verena KöhleSwitzerlandSUI14:55:00   143841
6619Inka LakanenPerhon KiriFIN14:56:00   177776
6642Iida SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN14:57:00   183451
6601Inkeri KarttilaMS ParmaFIN14:58:00   176897
6614Venla LaakkonenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN14:59:00   81655
6578Ronja GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN15:00:00   186467
6588Mai HemmiSK PohjantähtiFIN15:01:00   182964
6599Outi KankkunenSavon RastiFIN15:02:00   191655
6629Linnea OjalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN15:03:00   182757
6646Aada ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:04:00   192860
6580Laura HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN15:05:00   170194
6651Jenny KrappeMS ParmaFIN15:06:00   170499
6621Anni Liisa LeskeläOulunsalon VasamaFIN15:07:00   107208
6616Lumi-Kukka LahdelmaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN15:08:00   191107
6635Anni RintanenKangasala SKFIN15:09:00   178012
6605Eevi KiljunenRastivarsatFIN15:10:00   190791
6632Iina PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN15:11:00   166374
6617Enni LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:12:00   145586
6611Senni KukkonenIisalmen VisaFIN15:13:00   190077
6612Meeri KurttilaNaviFIN15:14:00   168062
6573Selina ArolaPaimion RastiFIN15:15:00   110882
6593Sanni HoskariRastiketutFIN15:16:00   177610
6626Emmi MultalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:17:00   180058
6625Viivi MikkolaKarkki-RastiFIN15:18:00   45067
6615Liisa LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN15:19:00   133960
6636Venny RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN15:20:00   190742
6586Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:21:00   40611
6655Suvi VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN15:22:00   189826
6606Aida KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN15:23:00   190408
6584Maria HarjuPellon PonsiFIN15:24:00   166810
6627Sissi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:25:00   190263
6638Senni RuuskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN15:26:00   191643
6637Vieno RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN15:27:00   186673
6659Alyssia WymerFranceFRA15:28:00   143746
6608Kirsi KontioKangasala SKFIN15:29:00   188562
6594Hilma HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN15:30:00   192655
6585Aino HasuOK OrientFIN15:31:00   175664
6650Iina VaaraLapin VeikotFIN15:32:00   52240
6622Venla LintunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN15:33:00   128045
6658Saana ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:34:00   165930
6581Anna HaapamäkiKauhajoen KarhuFIN15:35:00   143486
6587Aino HellstenSalon VilpasFIN15:36:00   169206
6610Hanni KoskiKooveeFIN15:37:00   131506
6623Mimosa MatinlauriHaukiputaan HeittoFIN15:38:00   53802
6620Venla LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN15:39:00   53508
6591Veera HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN15:40:00   47231
6583Elina HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:41:00   177276
6598Emma JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN15:42:00   41172
6624Kia MbembelaLynxFIN15:43:00   178262
6657Annika WirzSwitzerlandSUI15:44:00   143463
6643Aada SuuronenMS ParmaFIN15:45:00   182387
6596Ella HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN15:46:00   189811
6574Elizaveta BabyevaRussiaRUS15:47:00   143523
6644Beatriz TavaresPortugalPOR15:48:00   143118
6579Sveta GusevaRussiaRUS15:49:00   140849
6589Saara HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN15:50:00   167983
6654Anniina VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN15:51:00   50529
6575Patricia BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:52:00   153146
6600Olivia KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN15:53:00   191804
6597Hertta JuntunenKalevan RastiFIN15:54:00   194136
6652Sini HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN15:55:00   191654
6631Anna ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN15:56:00   181909
6648Sari RantojaRastiketutFIN15:57:00   156004
6630Eeva-Liina OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:59:00   154660
6592Lottaliina HolmViitasaaren SuuntaFIN16:00:00   190786
6640Selina SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN16:01:00   191013
6603Lumi KenttäOK77FIN16:02:00   166094
6641Viliina SundbergLynxFIN16:03:00   413414
6576Emma BrockKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:04:00   48194
6633Sara PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN16:05:00   192867
6590Pilvi-Maria HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN16:06:00   193260
6660Ninni ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN16:07:00   51737
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English