IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D55A 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Jenny Bourne
Australia
2:52 (1)
8:12 (1)
5:20 (2)
11:29 (1)
3:17 (2)
13:56 (1)
2:27 (4)
16:34 (1)
2:38 (3)
22:26 (1)
5:52 (1)
28:15 (1)
5:49 (4)
31:56 (1)
3:41 (8)
35:10 (1)
3:14 (13)
35:57 (1)
47 (4)
35:56 (1)
-
35:56  Jenny Bourne
2   Näf Ruth Humbel
Switzerland
4:43 (35)
9:36 (9)
4:53 (1)
12:38 (4)
3:02 (1)
15:18 (5)
2:40 (13)
17:36 (2)
2:18 (1)
25:58 (5)
8:22 (36)
31:50 (4)
5:52 (5)
34:45 (3)
2:55 (1)
37:45 (2)
3:00 (8)
38:31 (2)
46 (3)
38:30 (2)
-
38:30  Näf Ruth Humbel
3   Hennariikka Lonka
Kalevan Rasti
3:10 (7)
9:36 (9)
6:26 (19)
13:12 (7)
3:36 (10)
15:29 (6)
2:17 (1)
18:27 (6)
2:58 (14)
24:39 (2)
6:12 (2)
31:04 (2)
6:25 (11)
34:32 (2)
3:28 (5)
38:03 (3)
3:31 (25)
38:57 (3)
54 (19)
38:57 (3)
-
38:57  Hennariikka Lonka
4   Mona Åkerman
Sweden
3:19 (12)
9:54 (12)
6:35 (23)
13:20 (9)
3:26 (3)
16:02 (7)
2:42 (15)
19:04 (8)
3:02 (18)
25:21 (3)
6:17 (3)
31:14 (3)
5:53 (7)
35:01 (4)
3:47 (11)
38:43 (4)
3:42 (32)
39:35 (4)
52 (15)
39:35 (4)
-
39:35  Mona Åkerman
5   Anne Pelto-Huikko
Hiisirasti
2:57 (3)
8:51 (4)
5:54 (8)
12:50 (5)
3:59 (22)
15:10 (3)
2:20 (2)
17:51 (3)
2:41 (4)
26:11 (7)
8:20 (34)
32:03 (5)
5:52 (5)
35:43 (6)
3:40 (7)
39:06 (6)
3:23 (18)
39:53 (5)
47 (4)
39:54 (5)
1 (52)
39:54  Anne Pelto-Huikko
6   Ruth Lynam
Irland
3:18 (11)
9:43 (11)
6:25 (17)
13:17 (8)
3:34 (7)
16:36 (11)
3:19 (49)
19:22 (9)
2:46 (6)
25:59 (6)
6:37 (6)
32:03 (5)
6:04 (9)
35:39 (5)
3:36 (6)
39:03 (5)
3:24 (19)
39:55 (6)
52 (15)
39:55 (6)
-
39:55  Ruth Lynam
7   Merja Puromies
Espoon Suunta
3:12 (8)
9:58 (13)
6:46 (26)
13:28 (10)
3:30 (4)
16:05 (8)
2:37 (10)
19:01 (7)
2:56 (13)
25:51 (4)
6:50 (9)
33:08 (8)
7:17 (28)
36:33 (7)
3:25 (3)
39:17 (7)
2:44 (2)
40:04 (7)
47 (4)
40:04 (7)
-
40:04  Merja Puromies
8   Sinikka Illaru
Peräkylän Ponnistus
2:56 (2)
8:45 (3)
5:49 (7)
12:23 (2)
3:38 (12)
15:12 (4)
2:49 (19)
18:14 (5)
3:02 (18)
26:49 (9)
8:35 (39)
32:30 (7)
5:41 (2)
36:40 (8)
4:10 (18)
39:32 (8)
2:52 (4)
40:22 (8)
50 (8)
40:23 (8)
1 (52)
40:23  Sinikka Illaru
9   Taina Itkonen
Lapin Veikot
5:58 (52)
11:42 (28)
5:44 (4)
15:19 (19)
3:37 (11)
17:50 (18)
2:31 (7)
20:34 (15)
2:44 (5)
27:55 (13)
7:21 (15)
33:57 (11)
6:02 (8)
38:00 (9)
4:03 (16)
41:35 (9)
3:35 (27)
42:29 (9)
54 (19)
42:28 (9)
-
42:28  Taina Itkonen
10   Marita Saari
Suunta-Sepot
3:05 (6)
9:07 (5)
6:02 (11)
18:20 (43)
9:13 (80)
21:42 (45)
3:22 (52)
24:17 (35)
2:35 (2)
30:40 (24)
6:23 (4)
36:05 (19)
5:25 (1)
39:32 (14)
3:27 (4)
42:03 (11)
2:31 (1)
42:45 (10)
42 (1)
42:46 (10)
1 (52)
42:46  Marita Saari
11   Kirsti Moilanen
Maarian Mahti
3:12 (8)
9:26 (7)
6:14 (14)
13:28 (10)
4:02 (23)
16:22 (9)
2:54 (25)
19:53 (11)
3:31 (34)
26:55 (11)
7:02 (10)
33:50 (10)
6:55 (22)
38:05 (10)
4:15 (21)
41:48 (10)
3:43 (33)
42:49 (11)
1:01 (45)
42:50 (11)
1 (52)
42:50  Kirsti Moilanen
12   Päivi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
2:58 (4)
8:43 (2)
5:45 (6)
12:24 (3)
3:41 (13)
15:04 (2)
2:40 (13)
17:57 (4)
2:53 (12)
28:38 (17)
10:41 (60)
35:20 (15)
6:42 (15)
38:43 (11)
3:23 (2)
42:12 (12)
3:29 (22)
43:01 (12)
49 (7)
43:01 (12)
-
43:01  Päivi Hautala
13   Tiina Leskinen
Lynx
3:19 (12)
9:33 (8)
6:14 (14)
14:14 (12)
4:41 (40)
17:07 (14)
2:53 (24)
19:58 (12)
2:51 (8)
26:35 (8)
6:37 (6)
33:09 (9)
6:34 (13)
39:23 (13)
6:14 (75)
42:17 (13)
2:54 (6)
43:07 (13)
50 (8)
43:07 (13)
-
43:07  Tiina Leskinen
14   Siiri Poopuu
Estonia
3:17 (10)
10:31 (17)
7:14 (33)
14:18 (13)
3:47 (15)
16:46 (12)
2:28 (5)
19:48 (10)
3:02 (18)
26:53 (10)
7:05 (11)
34:46 (13)
7:53 (40)
39:21 (12)
4:35 (39)
42:38 (15)
3:17 (15)
43:29 (15)
51 (13)
43:28 (14)
-
43:28  Siiri Poopuu
14   Outi Borgenström
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
5:58 (52)
11:37 (26)
5:39 (3)
15:27 (21)
3:50 (16)
18:04 (19)
2:37 (10)
20:51 (17)
2:47 (7)
27:30 (12)
6:39 (8)
34:57 (14)
7:27 (34)
39:49 (16)
4:52 (47)
42:35 (14)
2:46 (3)
43:27 (14)
52 (15)
43:28 (14)
1 (52)
43:28  Outi Borgenström
16   Seija Jussinniemi
Sinkki-Sepot
4:00 (24)
10:27 (16)
6:27 (20)
14:31 (16)
4:04 (24)
17:25 (16)
2:54 (25)
20:16 (14)
2:51 (8)
28:15 (14)
7:59 (29)
34:32 (12)
6:17 (10)
39:35 (15)
5:03 (52)
42:47 (16)
3:12 (11)
43:48 (16)
1:01 (45)
43:47 (16)
-
43:47  Seija Jussinniemi
17   Aulikki Korpio
Valkeakosken Haka
3:28 (14)
10:25 (15)
6:57 (28)
14:21 (14)
3:56 (19)
17:18 (15)
2:57 (28)
20:45 (16)
3:27 (33)
28:33 (16)
7:48 (25)
35:52 (18)
7:19 (30)
40:16 (18)
4:24 (27)
43:22 (17)
3:06 (10)
44:17 (17)
55 (27)
44:18 (17)
1 (52)
44:18  Aulikki Korpio
18   Maire Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:34 (29)
11:05 (19)
6:31 (22)
14:40 (17)
3:35 (9)
17:46 (17)
3:06 (38)
21:25 (21)
3:39 (37)
28:50 (19)
7:25 (19)
35:43 (17)
6:53 (21)
40:34 (19)
4:51 (46)
43:32 (18)
2:58 (7)
44:26 (18)
54 (19)
44:27 (18)
1 (52)
44:27  Maire Meriheinä
19   Tuija Soanjärvi
Lynx
3:36 (16)
11:22 (22)
7:46 (46)
15:47 (23)
4:25 (33)
18:20 (21)
2:33 (9)
21:21 (20)
3:01 (17)
28:31 (15)
7:10 (12)
35:31 (16)
7:00 (23)
40:09 (17)
4:38 (41)
43:54 (19)
3:45 (34)
44:48 (19)
54 (19)
44:48 (19)
-
44:48  Tuija Soanjärvi
20   Marjo Hovirinta
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:04 (5)
9:11 (6)
6:07 (12)
13:09 (6)
3:58 (21)
16:34 (10)
3:25 (55)
20:59 (18)
4:25 (60)
28:44 (18)
7:45 (23)
36:33 (20)
7:49 (38)
41:05 (20)
4:32 (36)
44:54 (20)
3:49 (38)
45:48 (20)
54 (19)
45:49 (20)
1 (52)
45:49  Marjo Hovirinta
21   Elisabeth Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
4:03 (25)
11:13 (21)
7:10 (30)
15:27 (21)
4:14 (26)
18:27 (22)
3:00 (32)
22:10 (24)
3:43 (41)
30:27 (23)
8:17 (32)
37:44 (21)
7:17 (28)
42:05 (21)
4:21 (24)
45:25 (21)
3:20 (16)
46:30 (21)
1:05 (62)
46:30 (21)
-
46:30  Elisabeth Koskialho
22   Marjo Virtanen
Hiisirasti
5:13 (41)
12:14 (32)
7:01 (29)
16:35 (30)
4:21 (29)
20:06 (32)
3:31 (60)
23:21 (32)
3:15 (29)
31:19 (26)
7:58 (27)
38:20 (24)
7:01 (24)
42:19 (22)
3:59 (14)
46:05 (22)
3:46 (36)
46:59 (22)
54 (19)
47:00 (22)
1 (52)
47:00  Marjo Virtanen
23   Barbara Scheck
Canada
6:10 (54)
14:01 (49)
7:51 (49)
19:06 (49)
5:05 (48)
21:45 (46)
2:39 (12)
25:11 (43)
3:26 (32)
32:33 (31)
7:22 (16)
39:20 (29)
6:47 (19)
43:04 (25)
3:44 (10)
46:31 (23)
3:27 (20)
47:27 (23)
56 (32)
47:27 (23)
-
47:27  Barbara Scheck
24   Anneli Laine
Rastivarsat
3:46 (20)
11:05 (19)
7:19 (35)
15:25 (20)
4:20 (28)
18:13 (20)
2:48 (18)
21:12 (19)
2:59 (15)
31:12 (25)
10:00 (54)
37:56 (22)
6:44 (17)
43:02 (24)
5:06 (53)
46:47 (25)
3:45 (34)
47:42 (24)
55 (27)
47:43 (24)
1 (52)
47:43  Anneli Laine
25   Rita Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:35 (15)
10:56 (18)
7:21 (37)
15:18 (18)
4:22 (31)
18:40 (23)
3:22 (52)
22:45 (27)
4:05 (54)
29:55 (20)
7:10 (12)
38:09 (23)
8:14 (47)
42:35 (23)
4:26 (31)
46:45 (24)
4:10 (56)
47:52 (25)
1:07 (68)
47:53 (25)
1 (52)
47:53  Rita Wickholm
26   Riikka Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:25 (44)
13:05 (40)
7:40 (45)
17:50 (39)
4:45 (42)
20:47 (37)
2:57 (28)
24:19 (36)
3:32 (35)
31:42 (28)
7:23 (17)
39:19 (28)
7:37 (37)
43:22 (26)
4:03 (16)
46:51 (26)
3:29 (22)
47:54 (26)
1:03 (54)
47:54 (26)
-
47:54  Riikka Penttinen
27   Outi Montonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
6:51 (58)
14:17 (52)
7:26 (40)
18:21 (45)
4:04 (24)
21:36 (44)
3:15 (46)
24:42 (38)
3:06 (23)
32:41 (33)
7:59 (29)
39:10 (27)
6:29 (12)
43:47 (29)
4:37 (40)
47:24 (28)
3:37 (28)
48:09 (27)
45 (2)
48:10 (27)
1 (52)
48:10  Outi Montonen
27   Kirsi Hakomäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:13 (26)
11:38 (27)
7:25 (39)
16:09 (25)
4:31 (37)
19:30 (28)
3:21 (51)
22:32 (25)
3:02 (18)
30:20 (22)
7:48 (25)
40:35 (32)
10:15 (71)
44:24 (30)
3:49 (12)
47:16 (27)
2:52 (4)
48:11 (28)
55 (27)
48:10 (27)
-
48:10  Kirsi Hakomäki
29   Ulla Lehto
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:43 (50)
12:35 (36)
6:52 (27)
17:03 (33)
4:28 (36)
20:19 (35)
3:16 (47)
24:12 (34)
3:53 (48)
31:23 (27)
7:11 (14)
38:26 (26)
7:03 (25)
43:38 (28)
5:12 (57)
47:41 (29)
4:03 (47)
48:40 (29)
59 (41)
48:41 (29)
1 (52)
48:41  Ulla Lehto
30   Daniel Edit
Hungary
5:41 (49)
12:55 (38)
7:14 (33)
16:29 (29)
3:34 (7)
19:16 (27)
2:47 (17)
22:08 (23)
2:52 (10)
30:06 (21)
7:58 (27)
38:22 (25)
8:16 (49)
43:31 (27)
5:09 (55)
47:57 (30)
4:26 (64)
48:55 (30)
58 (40)
48:56 (30)
1 (52)
48:56  Daniel Edit
31   Hannele Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
7:45 (67)
13:40 (46)
5:55 (9)
17:10 (35)
3:30 (4)
20:10 (33)
3:00 (32)
25:02 (40)
4:52 (65)
32:47 (34)
7:45 (23)
40:58 (33)
8:11 (45)
44:56 (32)
3:58 (13)
48:46 (31)
3:50 (39)
49:47 (31)
1:01 (45)
49:48 (31)
1 (52)
49:48  Hannele Sivén
32   Marja-Liisa Parjanne
Espoon Suunta
4:41 (34)
11:24 (23)
6:43 (25)
16:15 (26)
4:51 (43)
19:05 (25)
2:50 (20)
22:51 (29)
3:46 (42)
32:29 (30)
9:38 (52)
40:05 (31)
7:36 (35)
44:52 (31)
4:47 (45)
49:01 (32)
4:09 (54)
50:03 (32)
1:02 (49)
50:03 (32)
-
50:03  Marja-Liisa Parjanne
33   Anne Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:36 (16)
11:26 (24)
7:50 (48)
16:26 (28)
5:00 (47)
18:52 (24)
2:26 (3)
21:52 (22)
3:00 (16)
36:17 (47)
14:25 (73)
41:58 (36)
5:41 (2)
46:23 (35)
4:25 (30)
49:44 (33)
3:21 (17)
50:34 (33)
50 (8)
50:35 (33)
1 (52)
50:35  Anne Määttä
34   Robin Uppill
Australia
4:44 (36)
12:11 (31)
7:27 (41)
17:43 (38)
5:32 (58)
21:19 (40)
3:36 (64)
24:58 (39)
3:39 (37)
33:17 (35)
8:19 (33)
41:23 (34)
8:06 (43)
45:46 (33)
4:23 (25)
49:52 (34)
4:06 (50)
50:54 (34)
1:02 (49)
50:54 (34)
-
50:54  Robin Uppill
35   Maija Kerkola
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:31 (47)
11:44 (29)
6:13 (13)
16:38 (32)
4:54 (45)
19:30 (28)
2:52 (23)
22:35 (26)
3:05 (22)
32:39 (32)
10:04 (55)
42:16 (38)
9:37 (65)
46:33 (37)
4:17 (22)
50:07 (35)
3:34 (26)
50:59 (35)
52 (15)
51:00 (35)
1 (52)
51:00  Maija Kerkola
36   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
6:46 (57)
13:58 (48)
7:12 (32)
18:19 (42)
4:21 (29)
21:15 (39)
2:56 (27)
25:05 (42)
3:50 (45)
33:49 (38)
8:44 (41)
42:05 (37)
8:16 (49)
46:19 (34)
4:14 (20)
50:27 (36)
4:08 (51)
51:23 (36)
56 (32)
51:23 (36)
-
51:23  Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
37   Laas Ann Warma
Sweden
4:35 (30)
13:33 (45)
8:58 (60)
18:38 (46)
5:05 (48)
22:20 (47)
3:42 (65)
26:08 (45)
3:48 (43)
33:44 (36)
7:36 (21)
41:33 (35)
7:49 (38)
46:26 (36)
4:53 (48)
50:35 (37)
4:09 (54)
51:39 (37)
1:04 (60)
51:40 (37)
1 (52)
51:40  Laas Ann Warma
38   Nina Molotkova
Russia
8:43 (73)
14:27 (53)
5:44 (4)
18:20 (43)
3:53 (17)
21:20 (41)
3:00 (32)
24:28 (37)
3:08 (25)
34:50 (41)
10:22 (57)
42:49 (41)
7:59 (41)
47:17 (38)
4:28 (34)
50:47 (38)
3:30 (24)
51:41 (38)
54 (19)
51:41 (38)
-
51:41  Nina Molotkova
39   Riitta Jokela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
7:34 (66)
15:10 (57)
7:36 (44)
20:54 (55)
5:44 (60)
23:59 (53)
3:05 (37)
29:02 (54)
5:03 (69)
36:32 (50)
7:30 (20)
43:19 (46)
6:47 (19)
47:36 (39)
4:17 (22)
51:37 (40)
4:01 (44)
52:33 (39)
56 (32)
52:35 (39)
2 (84)
52:35  Riitta Jokela
40   Ursula Wolf
Switzerland
5:29 (46)
12:10 (30)
6:41 (24)
16:07 (24)
3:57 (20)
19:37 (30)
3:30 (58)
22:51 (29)
3:14 (28)
34:35 (40)
11:44 (68)
43:08 (43)
8:33 (53)
47:40 (40)
4:32 (36)
51:30 (39)
3:50 (39)
52:37 (40)
1:07 (68)
52:37 (40)
-
52:37  Ursula Wolf
41   Tetyana Bozhko
Ukraine
4:38 (32)
13:32 (44)
8:54 (58)
20:32 (53)
7:00 (74)
23:40 (52)
3:08 (42)
27:22 (49)
3:42 (40)
34:59 (42)
7:37 (22)
42:35 (39)
7:36 (35)
48:11 (42)
5:36 (64)
51:51 (41)
3:40 (31)
52:48 (41)
57 (38)
52:49 (41)
1 (52)
52:49  Tetyana Bozhko
42   Marjatta Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:26 (56)
12:51 (37)
6:25 (17)
16:23 (27)
3:32 (6)
19:06 (26)
2:43 (16)
22:47 (28)
3:41 (39)
33:44 (36)
10:57 (64)
43:03 (42)
9:19 (62)
47:49 (41)
4:46 (44)
52:18 (42)
4:29 (65)
53:18 (42)
1:00 (44)
53:18 (42)
-
53:18  Marjatta Vaara
43   Marja Töyrylä
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:43 (19)
16:19 (60)
12:36 (78)
23:05 (65)
6:46 (73)
26:16 (64)
3:11 (44)
29:08 (55)
2:52 (10)
36:31 (49)
7:23 (17)
43:38 (47)
7:07 (26)
48:19 (43)
4:41 (42)
52:22 (43)
4:03 (47)
53:30 (43)
1:08 (71)
53:30 (43)
-
53:30  Marja Töyrylä
44   Marja Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
3:59 (23)
11:27 (25)
7:28 (42)
16:35 (30)
5:08 (51)
19:45 (31)
3:10 (43)
23:09 (31)
3:24 (31)
32:14 (29)
9:05 (45)
39:28 (30)
7:14 (27)
49:14 (45)
9:46 (84)
53:29 (45)
4:15 (58)
54:23 (44)
54 (19)
54:23 (44)
-
54:23  Marja Humalamäki
44   Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:25 (55)
14:56 (56)
8:31 (54)
19:36 (51)
4:40 (39)
22:38 (49)
3:02 (36)
26:27 (46)
3:49 (44)
35:03 (43)
8:36 (40)
43:15 (44)
8:12 (46)
49:19 (46)
6:04 (69)
53:13 (44)
3:54 (42)
54:23 (44)
1:10 (74)
54:23 (44)
-
54:23  Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila
46   Sirpa Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
3:56 (21)
12:21 (34)
8:25 (52)
17:03 (33)
4:42 (41)
20:17 (34)
3:14 (45)
26:45 (48)
6:28 (76)
35:06 (44)
8:21 (35)
44:40 (50)
9:34 (64)
49:22 (47)
4:42 (43)
53:30 (46)
4:08 (51)
54:26 (46)
56 (32)
54:26 (46)
-
54:26  Sirpa Papinsaari
47   Hilkka Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
10:51 (77)
17:18 (66)
6:27 (20)
21:44 (59)
4:26 (34)
24:50 (56)
3:06 (38)
29:40 (58)
4:50 (64)
37:45 (52)
8:05 (31)
44:28 (48)
6:43 (16)
48:56 (44)
4:28 (34)
53:44 (47)
4:48 (70)
54:39 (47)
55 (27)
54:40 (47)
1 (52)
54:40  Hilkka Lukander
48   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
12:26 (79)
18:25 (72)
5:59 (10)
22:19 (62)
3:54 (18)
24:51 (57)
2:32 (8)
28:51 (53)
4:00 (52)
35:14 (45)
6:23 (4)
42:36 (40)
7:22 (32)
50:17 (52)
7:41 (80)
53:45 (48)
3:28 (21)
54:41 (48)
56 (32)
54:41 (48)
-
54:41  Arja Pajunen
49   Margrith Hofer
Switzerland
3:58 (22)
12:26 (35)
8:28 (53)
17:57 (40)
5:31 (57)
21:27 (42)
3:30 (58)
26:05 (44)
4:38 (62)
36:29 (48)
10:24 (59)
44:37 (49)
8:08 (44)
50:05 (49)
5:28 (62)
54:23 (49)
4:18 (59)
55:26 (49)
1:03 (54)
55:27 (49)
1 (52)
55:27  Margrith Hofer
50   Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä
Karkki-Rasti
5:15 (42)
13:53 (47)
8:38 (57)
18:59 (48)
5:06 (50)
22:23 (48)
3:24 (54)
26:29 (47)
4:06 (55)
35:18 (46)
8:49 (43)
44:59 (51)
9:41 (66)
50:15 (51)
5:16 (59)
54:23 (49)
4:08 (51)
55:35 (50)
1:12 (79)
55:34 (50)
-
55:34  Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä
51   Liisa Nordberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:14 (60)
17:49 (69)
10:35 (73)
23:04 (64)
5:15 (53)
26:02 (63)
2:58 (31)
29:52 (59)
3:50 (45)
38:58 (54)
9:06 (46)
45:42 (52)
6:44 (17)
50:05 (49)
4:23 (25)
54:40 (52)
4:35 (66)
55:36 (51)
56 (32)
55:36 (51)
-
55:36  Liisa Nordberg
52   Päivi Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:49 (38)
13:08 (41)
8:19 (51)
17:59 (41)
4:51 (43)
21:30 (43)
3:31 (60)
25:04 (41)
3:34 (36)
34:33 (39)
9:29 (50)
43:16 (45)
8:43 (56)
49:24 (48)
6:08 (72)
54:31 (51)
5:07 (74)
55:38 (52)
1:07 (68)
55:39 (52)
1 (52)
55:39  Päivi Niemi
53   Maarit Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:40 (18)
10:01 (14)
6:21 (16)
14:25 (15)
4:24 (32)
16:55 (13)
2:30 (6)
20:02 (13)
3:07 (24)
41:26 (58)
21:24 (77)
48:49 (55)
7:23 (33)
52:50 (53)
4:01 (15)
56:06 (53)
3:16 (14)
57:01 (53)
55 (27)
57:01 (53)
-
57:01  Maarit Juura
54   Raija Puhakka
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:27 (27)
12:58 (39)
8:31 (54)
18:43 (47)
5:45 (62)
22:39 (50)
3:56 (71)
27:39 (50)
5:00 (68)
37:06 (51)
9:27 (49)
47:08 (53)
10:02 (69)
53:00 (54)
5:52 (67)
58:13 (54)
5:13 (77)
59:19 (54)
1:06 (66)
59:19 (54)
-
59:19  Raija Puhakka
55   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
7:56 (69)
16:53 (63)
8:57 (59)
21:20 (57)
4:27 (35)
24:11 (54)
2:51 (21)
30:46 (61)
6:35 (77)
42:02 (60)
11:16 (66)
50:53 (60)
8:51 (57)
55:19 (57)
4:26 (31)
59:22 (56)
4:03 (47)
1:00:24 (55)
1:02 (49)
1:00:25 (55)
1 (52)
1:00:25  Pirjo Lavikainen
56   Terhi Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
7:15 (61)
16:14 (59)
8:59 (62)
21:55 (60)
5:41 (59)
25:23 (60)
3:28 (57)
29:16 (56)
3:53 (48)
39:11 (55)
9:55 (53)
49:23 (56)
10:12 (70)
54:38 (55)
5:15 (58)
59:17 (55)
4:39 (67)
1:00:27 (56)
1:10 (74)
1:00:28 (56)
1 (52)
1:00:28  Terhi Uotila
57   Anneli Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:39 (33)
14:02 (50)
9:23 (67)
19:14 (50)
5:12 (52)
22:49 (51)
3:35 (63)
28:19 (52)
5:30 (73)
39:25 (56)
11:06 (65)
49:49 (58)
10:24 (73)
55:17 (56)
5:28 (62)
59:39 (57)
4:22 (63)
1:00:50 (57)
1:11 (77)
1:00:50 (57)
-
1:00:50  Anneli Miettinen
58   Hannele Bäck
OK Raseborg
7:20 (64)
14:30 (54)
7:10 (30)
20:57 (56)
6:27 (70)
25:01 (58)
4:04 (74)
29:57 (60)
4:56 (67)
38:55 (53)
8:58 (44)
47:37 (54)
8:42 (55)
55:38 (59)
8:01 (81)
1:00:20 (58)
4:42 (69)
1:01:30 (58)
1:10 (74)
1:01:29 (58)
-
1:01:29  Hannele Bäck
59   Helena Heinola
Joutsenon Kullervo
10:11 (76)
18:13 (71)
8:02 (50)
23:10 (66)
4:57 (46)
26:16 (64)
3:06 (38)
32:56 (66)
6:40 (78)
41:41 (59)
8:45 (42)
50:21 (59)
8:40 (54)
56:14 (60)
5:53 (68)
1:00:28 (59)
4:14 (57)
1:01:30 (58)
1:02 (49)
1:01:30 (59)
-
1:01:30  Helena Heinola
60   Elina Mäki-Simola
Espoon Suunta
4:51 (39)
13:25 (43)
8:34 (56)
20:42 (54)
7:17 (76)
25:15 (59)
4:33 (79)
31:00 (62)
5:45 (75)
40:37 (57)
9:37 (51)
49:48 (57)
9:11 (61)
55:32 (58)
5:44 (66)
1:00:42 (60)
5:10 (76)
1:01:51 (60)
1:09 (73)
1:01:51 (60)
-
1:01:51  Elina Mäki-Simola
61   Helena Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:28 (28)
12:17 (33)
7:49 (47)
17:33 (36)
5:16 (54)
20:50 (38)
3:17 (48)
34:39 (70)
13:49 (84)
45:01 (63)
10:22 (57)
53:00 (61)
7:59 (41)
57:24 (61)
4:24 (27)
1:01:25 (61)
4:01 (44)
1:02:15 (61)
50 (8)
1:02:16 (61)
1 (52)
1:02:16  Helena Saarimäki
62   Sinikka Taimisto
MS Parma
15:37 (81)
22:56 (79)
7:19 (35)
28:24 (76)
5:28 (56)
31:50 (76)
3:26 (56)
35:03 (71)
3:13 (27)
43:34 (62)
8:31 (38)
54:59 (62)
11:25 (80)
59:58 (62)
4:59 (49)
1:03:36 (62)
3:38 (29)
1:04:39 (62)
1:03 (54)
1:04:40 (62)
1 (52)
1:04:40  Sinikka Taimisto
63   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
5:39 (48)
16:50 (61)
11:11 (75)
22:10 (61)
5:20 (55)
25:52 (62)
3:42 (65)
33:22 (67)
7:30 (79)
46:54 (66)
13:32 (71)
55:54 (64)
9:00 (58)
1:01:34 (63)
5:40 (65)
1:05:12 (63)
3:38 (29)
1:06:09 (63)
57 (38)
1:06:09 (63)
-
1:06:09  Tuula Toivanen
64   Nadezda Levicheva
Russia
12:53 (80)
20:16 (73)
7:23 (38)
26:06 (70)
5:50 (65)
29:12 (70)
3:06 (38)
33:32 (68)
4:20 (58)
45:57 (65)
12:25 (69)
57:03 (67)
11:06 (79)
1:02:14 (66)
5:11 (56)
1:06:08 (64)
3:54 (42)
1:07:13 (64)
1:05 (62)
1:07:13 (64)
-
1:07:13  Nadezda Levicheva
65   Ruth Brodmann
Switzerland
8:01 (70)
17:19 (68)
9:18 (66)
24:32 (68)
7:13 (75)
28:04 (68)
3:32 (62)
32:22 (64)
4:18 (56)
48:41 (69)
16:19 (74)
57:41 (69)
9:00 (58)
1:02:15 (67)
4:34 (38)
1:06:35 (65)
4:20 (61)
1:07:37 (65)
1:02 (49)
1:07:38 (65)
1 (52)
1:07:38  Ruth Brodmann
66   Netta Tammisalo
Kangasala SK
7:27 (65)
16:57 (64)
9:30 (68)
22:41 (63)
5:44 (60)
26:49 (66)
4:08 (75)
31:44 (63)
4:55 (66)
42:26 (61)
10:42 (61)
55:47 (63)
13:21 (83)
1:01:51 (64)
6:04 (69)
1:06:45 (66)
4:54 (73)
1:07:57 (66)
1:12 (79)
1:07:58 (66)
1 (52)
1:07:58  Netta Tammisalo
67   Taina Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:16 (62)
17:17 (65)
10:01 (70)
24:39 (69)
7:22 (77)
30:00 (72)
5:21 (81)
35:10 (72)
5:10 (70)
45:28 (64)
10:18 (56)
55:59 (65)
10:31 (75)
1:02:03 (65)
6:04 (69)
1:07:10 (67)
5:07 (74)
1:08:28 (67)
1:18 (83)
1:08:28 (67)
-
1:08:28  Taina Koivisto
68   Anneli Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:19 (63)
16:50 (61)
9:31 (69)
27:45 (75)
10:55 (82)
31:36 (75)
3:51 (68)
37:03 (74)
5:27 (72)
47:54 (68)
10:51 (63)
57:23 (68)
9:29 (63)
1:03:34 (68)
6:11 (74)
1:07:27 (68)
3:53 (41)
1:08:33 (68)
1:06 (66)
1:08:34 (68)
1 (52)
1:08:34  Anneli Ojapalo
69   Nermin Fenmen
Turkey
8:01 (70)
17:18 (66)
9:17 (65)
23:14 (67)
5:56 (66)
27:26 (67)
4:12 (76)
40:27 (77)
13:01 (83)
51:11 (73)
10:44 (62)
59:25 (70)
8:14 (47)
1:03:52 (69)
4:27 (33)
1:07:53 (69)
4:01 (44)
1:08:52 (69)
59 (41)
1:08:53 (69)
1 (52)
1:08:53  Nermin Fenmen
70   Seija Karjalainen
Laitasaaren Veto
16:40 (83)
27:25 (80)
10:45 (74)
33:14 (80)
5:49 (63)
37:10 (80)
3:56 (71)
41:32 (78)
4:22 (59)
50:00 (72)
8:28 (37)
1:00:21 (72)
10:21 (72)
1:04:31 (70)
4:10 (18)
1:08:52 (70)
4:21 (62)
1:09:57 (70)
1:05 (62)
1:09:57 (70)
-
1:09:57  Seija Karjalainen
71   Vappu Kuusela
Vaalan Karhu
8:36 (72)
21:50 (76)
13:14 (79)
27:39 (74)
5:49 (63)
30:36 (73)
2:57 (28)
34:27 (69)
3:51 (47)
52:23 (74)
17:56 (76)
1:01:28 (74)
9:05 (60)
1:06:29 (73)
5:01 (50)
1:09:30 (71)
3:01 (9)
1:10:34 (71)
1:04 (60)
1:10:34 (71)
-
1:10:34  Vappu Kuusela
72   Gertraud Leonhardt
Austria
5:26 (45)
14:39 (55)
9:13 (64)
26:14 (72)
11:35 (83)
29:57 (71)
3:43 (67)
35:29 (73)
5:32 (74)
47:05 (67)
11:36 (67)
56:59 (66)
9:54 (68)
1:05:08 (71)
8:09 (82)
1:09:47 (72)
4:39 (67)
1:10:46 (72)
59 (41)
1:10:46 (72)
-
1:10:46  Gertraud Leonhardt
73   Tuire Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:44 (51)
13:18 (42)
7:34 (43)
17:36 (37)
4:18 (27)
20:37 (36)
3:01 (35)
23:48 (33)
3:11 (26)
56:56 (76)
33:08 (83)
1:03:33 (76)
6:37 (14)
1:07:15 (74)
3:42 (9)
1:10:27 (73)
3:12 (11)
1:11:17 (73)
50 (8)
1:11:17 (73)
-
1:11:17  Tuire Niemi
74   Anne Hickling
Great Britain
4:37 (31)
22:05 (77)
17:28 (82)
30:06 (78)
8:01 (78)
35:35 (77)
5:29 (82)
39:36 (76)
4:01 (53)
48:54 (71)
9:18 (47)
59:38 (71)
10:44 (78)
1:05:48 (72)
6:10 (73)
1:11:09 (74)
5:21 (81)
1:12:14 (74)
1:05 (62)
1:12:14 (74)
-
1:12:14  Anne Hickling
75   Päivi Raatikainen
Lohimaan Rasti
9:09 (74)
22:24 (78)
13:15 (80)
26:06 (70)
3:42 (14)
28:57 (69)
2:51 (21)
32:52 (65)
3:55 (50)
57:33 (77)
24:41 (80)
1:04:52 (77)
7:19 (30)
1:09:16 (76)
4:24 (27)
1:13:02 (75)
3:46 (36)
1:13:53 (75)
51 (13)
1:13:53 (75)
-
1:13:53  Päivi Raatikainen
76   Gunnevi Kiiskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:46 (37)
30:02 (82)
25:16 (84)
34:37 (81)
4:35 (38)
37:56 (81)
3:19 (49)
42:14 (80)
4:18 (56)
54:52 (75)
12:38 (70)
1:03:20 (75)
8:28 (52)
1:08:21 (75)
5:01 (50)
1:13:13 (76)
4:52 (72)
1:14:32 (76)
1:19 (84)
1:14:32 (76)
-
1:14:32  Gunnevi Kiiskinen
77   Bernie OBoyle
Irland
12:15 (78)
21:13 (74)
8:58 (60)
27:20 (73)
6:07 (67)
31:12 (74)
3:52 (69)
39:21 (75)
8:09 (81)
48:43 (70)
9:22 (48)
1:01:00 (73)
12:17 (82)
1:09:49 (77)
8:49 (83)
1:14:07 (77)
4:18 (59)
1:15:19 (77)
1:12 (79)
1:15:19 (77)
-
1:15:19  Bernie OBoyle
78   Miluse Prochazkova
Czech Republic
5:22 (43)
15:23 (58)
10:01 (70)
21:36 (58)
6:13 (69)
25:30 (61)
3:54 (70)
29:27 (57)
3:57 (51)
1:01:33 (78)
32:06 (82)
1:12:14 (78)
10:41 (76)
1:17:31 (78)
5:17 (60)
1:22:21 (78)
4:50 (71)
1:23:29 (78)
1:08 (71)
1:23:29 (78)
-
1:23:29  Miluse Prochazkova
79   Odile Herve-Jousse
France
9:53 (75)
30:15 (83)
20:22 (83)
36:50 (82)
6:35 (71)
42:09 (82)
5:19 (80)
47:19 (83)
5:10 (70)
1:04:34 (80)
17:15 (75)
1:14:26 (80)
9:52 (67)
1:19:33 (79)
5:07 (54)
1:24:52 (79)
5:19 (79)
1:25:55 (79)
1:03 (54)
1:25:55 (79)
-
1:25:55  Odile Herve-Jousse
80   Hilary Wood
Australia
5:04 (40)
14:16 (51)
9:12 (63)
20:26 (52)
6:10 (68)
24:47 (55)
4:21 (78)
28:05 (51)
3:18 (30)
1:05:01 (81)
36:56 (84)
1:13:24 (79)
8:23 (51)
1:19:38 (80)
6:14 (75)
1:25:20 (80)
5:42 (82)
1:26:21 (80)
1:01 (45)
1:26:22 (80)
1 (52)
1:26:22  Hilary Wood
81   Annaleena Rita
SK Vuoksi
7:45 (67)
17:51 (70)
10:06 (72)
32:36 (79)
14:45 (84)
36:48 (79)
4:12 (76)
41:33 (79)
4:45 (63)
1:03:42 (79)
22:09 (78)
1:15:12 (81)
11:30 (81)
1:22:06 (81)
6:54 (78)
1:27:25 (81)
5:19 (79)
1:28:28 (81)
1:03 (54)
1:28:28 (81)
-
1:28:28  Annaleena Rita
82   Tuija Rantalainen
Nastolan Terä
20:07 (84)
32:39 (84)
12:32 (77)
39:21 (84)
6:42 (72)
43:22 (84)
4:01 (73)
52:49 (84)
9:27 (82)
1:07:12 (82)
14:23 (72)
1:17:37 (82)
10:25 (74)
1:22:56 (82)
5:19 (61)
1:28:13 (82)
5:17 (78)
1:29:24 (82)
1:11 (77)
1:29:25 (82)
1 (52)
1:29:25  Tuija Rantalainen
83   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
IF Femman
15:59 (82)
27:44 (81)
11:45 (76)
37:07 (83)
9:23 (81)
42:41 (83)
5:34 (83)
47:09 (82)
4:28 (61)
1:09:59 (83)
22:50 (79)
1:20:40 (83)
10:41 (76)
1:27:04 (83)
6:24 (77)
1:33:08 (83)
6:04 (83)
1:34:11 (83)
1:03 (54)
1:34:11 (83)
-
1:34:11  Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
84   Judy Prendergast
Australia
7:03 (59)
21:33 (75)
14:30 (81)
29:47 (77)
8:14 (79)
36:09 (78)
6:22 (84)
44:16 (81)
8:07 (80)
1:11:49 (84)
27:33 (81)
1:26:16 (84)
14:27 (84)
1:33:33 (84)
7:17 (79)
1:39:46 (84)
6:13 (84)
1:41:00 (84)
1:14 (82)
1:41:00 (84)
-
1:41:00  Judy Prendergast
   Päivi-Kaarina Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:24
-
1:01:31
5:07
1:05:52
4:21
1:06:56
1:04
1:06:57
1
DQ  Päivi-Kaarina Turunen
   192 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  192 vacant
   193 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  193 vacant
   194 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  194 vacant
   195 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  195 vacant
   196 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  196 vacant
   197 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  197 vacant
   198 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  198 vacant
   Liisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:31
-
1:02:36
9:05
1:09:12
6:36
1:11:24
2:12
1:11:24
-
DNF  Liisa Mäkitalo
   4695 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  4695 vac
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English