IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D55A 4. day

Starting list

4713Raija PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:48:00   43069
4651Tetyana BozhkoUkraineUKR9:49:00   48809
4729Terhi UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN9:50:00   88501
4656Kirsi HakomäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:51:00   55108
4726Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN9:52:00   144313
4701Liisa NordbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:53:00   480679
4687Hilkka LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN9:54:00   485499
4723Hannele SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN9:55:00   117893
4664Näf Ruth HumbelSwitzerlandSUI9:56:00   133953
4703Anneli OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:57:00   412508
4685Nadezda LevichevaRussiaRUS9:58:00   145968
4661Margrith HoferSwitzerlandSUI9:59:00   48806
4659Odile Herve-JousseFranceFRA10:00:00   48835
4702Bernie OBoyleIrlandIRL10:01:00   48797
4721Leena Salmenkylä-MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:02:00   54974
4690Maire MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:04:00   183432
4677Daniel EditHungaryHUN10:05:00   48776
4680Anneli LaineRastivarsatFIN10:06:00   141763
4715Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFIN10:08:00   124304
4657Päivi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN10:09:00   41694
4705Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFIN10:10:00   149156
4720Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:11:00   43789
4660Anne HicklingGreat BritainGBR10:12:00   182356
4691Anneli MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN10:13:00   42040
4707Marja-Liisa ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN10:14:00   43520
4665Sinikka IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFIN10:15:00   170007
4710Siiri PoopuuEstoniaEST10:16:00   48807
4653Monica Eriksson-KronbergIF FemmanFIN10:17:00   127815
4662Marjo HovirintaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN10:18:00   180405
4654Nermin FenmenTurkeyTUR10:19:00   170601
4670Seija KarjalainenLaitasaaren VetoFIN10:20:00   133997
4688Ruth LynamIrlandIRL10:22:00   48764
4683Gertraud LeonhardtAustriaAUT10:23:00   180415
4741Laas Ann WarmaSwedenSWE10:24:00   133957
4733Netta TammisaloKangasala SKFIN10:25:00   93638
4743Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN10:26:00   111946
4693Nina MolotkovaRussiaRUS10:27:00   18008
4658Helena HeinolaJoutsenon KullervoFIN10:28:00   129955
4744Ursula WolfSwitzerlandSUI10:29:00   48794
4731Marjatta VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN10:30:00   42346
4666Taina ItkonenLapin VeikotFIN10:31:00   159202
4709Riikka PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:32:00   90586
4679Silvia KyburzSwitzerlandSUI10:33:00   48821
4728Marja TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN10:34:00   179855
4673Elena KirichenkoRussiaRUS10:36:00   156245
4674Taina KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN10:37:00   192075
4655Maria-Leena HakkarainenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN10:38:00   57120
4708Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN10:39:00   87878
4712Miluse ProchazkovaCzech RepublicCZE10:40:00   48796
4745Hilary WoodAustraliaAUS10:41:00   48837
4727Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN10:42:00   55992
4714Päivi PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN10:43:00   128234
4681Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SKFIN10:44:00   47812
4725Sinikka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN10:45:00   83579
4699Päivi NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:47:00   123311
4706Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN10:48:00   83333
4747Mona ÅkermanSwedenFIN10:49:00   144332
4717Tuija RantalainenNastolan TeräFIN10:50:00   183341
4649Outi BorgenströmIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:51:00   58577
4684Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN10:52:00   131966
4716Päivi RaatikainenLohimaan RastiFIN10:53:00   159555
4652Ruth BrodmannSwitzerlandSUI10:54:00   48808
4700Tuire NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN10:55:00   58453
4689Susanna LönnbergPargas IFFIN10:56:00   42073
4671Maija KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:57:00   48947
4667Riitta JokelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN10:58:00   55786
4678Vappu KuuselaVaalan KarhuFIN10:59:00   81698
4694Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN11:01:00   170221
4682Ulla LehtoKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:02:00   180444
4672Gunnevi KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:03:00   42414
4676Elisabeth KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN11:04:00   128808
4692Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN11:06:00   158744
4746Marja-Leena Väli-KlemeläKarkki-RastiFIN11:07:00   135772
4697Liisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN11:08:00   158790
4648Marianne BandixenSwitzerlandSUI11:09:00   48777
4732Hannele BäckOK RaseborgFIN11:10:00   402766
4711Judy PrendergastAustraliaAUS11:11:00   48840
4698Anne MäättäKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN11:12:00   190841
4650Jenny BourneAustraliaAUS11:13:00   48788
4669Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:14:00   155951
4722Barbara ScheckCanadaCAN11:15:00   48798
4742Rita WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:16:00   42127
4704Eija OrkolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:17:00   126172
4668Seija JussinniemiSinkki-SepotFIN11:18:00   107196
4724Tuija SoanjärviLynxFIN11:19:00   413222
4730Robin UppillAustraliaAUS11:20:00   48795
4686Hennariikka LonkaKalevan RastiFIN11:21:00   47001
4696Elina Mäki-SimolaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:22:00   147316
4663Marja HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN11:24:00   152934
4675Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN11:25:00   142412
4719Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN11:26:00   312810
4718Annaleena RitaSK VuoksiFIN11:27:00   146041
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English