IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D35A 2. day

Starting list

3109Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN11:00:00   117922
3079Reetta LakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:01:00   182859
3069Susanna KarppiLaihian LujaFIN11:02:00   128769
3060Reetta HeiskanenSavon RastiFIN11:04:00   154597
3099Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:05:00   156022
3102Nastasja PotemkinaRussiaRUS11:06:00   70249
3127Susanna VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN11:07:00   53887
3078Tanja-Tupuna KumaraLaihian LujaFIN11:08:00   182661
3089Pia-Riitta MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN11:09:00   49476
3113Elina SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN11:10:00   44049
3104Niina RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN11:11:00   82497
3063Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:12:00   401156
3065Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN11:13:00   485479
3076Tiina KoskelaHalsuan ToivoFIN11:14:00   48363
3066Katja KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:15:00   45585
3086Sara LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN11:16:00   152293
3080Raisa Latvala-KaatajaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN11:17:00   189982
3123Anu KopraRastikarhutFIN11:18:00   176976
3114Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUKR11:19:00   145785
3103Tiina RautakorpiEspoon AkillesFIN11:20:00   128139
3096Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN11:21:00   152974
3108Katja SeppänenHiisirastiFIN11:22:00   133866
3082Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN11:23:00   161608
3051Elena BannikovaRussiaRUS11:25:00   70697
3054Helene EdiarFranceFRA11:27:00   70309
3083Anne LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN11:28:00   312878
3053Peichi ChuangTaipeiTPE11:29:00   155318
3115Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:30:00   192705
3107Riikka SaarimäkiRastiketutFIN11:31:00   154113
3118Satu TurtolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:32:00   48220
3073Pirjo KnuutiNivalan UrheilijatFIN11:33:00   48318
3087Saara MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:34:00   126402
3106Minna Rotola-PukkilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN11:35:00   57683
3110Anu SintonenPihkaniskatFIN11:36:00   184978
3057Annukka GomanVesaisen PojatFIN11:37:00   142752
3092Riitta NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN11:38:00   80026
3101Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:39:00   181537
3095Jaana NymanSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:40:00   125980
3111Satu SintonenPihkaniskatFIN11:41:00   161653
3097Elina OrjalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:42:00   3
3050Tanja AutioKarkki-RastiFIN11:43:00   43002
3128Outi ÖrnKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN11:44:00   47291
3059Maria HaapamäkiKauhajoen KarhuFIN11:45:00   136687
3117Irina TrempoltsevaRussiaRUS11:47:00   70840
3067Hanna KangasahoLynxFIN11:48:00   156776
3072Eija KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:49:00   177880
3119Heli UrpalainenSonkajärven PahkaFIN11:50:00   121259
3077Anni KulmalaRastikarhutFIN11:51:00   45390
3098Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN11:52:00   142225
3093Mervi NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN11:54:00   167223
3120Elli VirtaRastikarhutFIN11:57:00   181838
3116Erika TammilehtoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:58:00   161430
3088Päivi MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:59:00   118133
3100Kaisa PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN12:00:00   41975
3064Johanna HäggmanMalax IFFIN12:01:00   41415
3055Jonna EevaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:02:00   137516
3071Johanna KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:03:00   55933
3091Anne Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN12:04:00   190971
3062Susan HumppiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN12:05:00   55165
3070Maarit KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:06:00   128616
3075Riina KorjamoEspoon SuuntaFIN12:07:00   181618
3056Irene EglinSwitzerlandSUI12:08:00   70767
3081Laura LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:09:00   411579
3085Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:10:00   177910
3084Meri LouhisolaLynxFIN12:11:00   47974
3058Huber Brigitte GrünigerSwitzerlandSUI12:13:00   70541
3068Päivi KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:14:00   412946
3090Bettina MattleSwitzerlandSUI12:15:00   70551
3105Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFIN12:16:00   49847
3094Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFIN12:17:00   45121
3061Fränzi HubmannSwitzerlandSUI12:18:00   70839
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English