IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D35A 1. day

Starting list

3085Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:00:00   177910
3093Mervi NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN16:01:00   167223
3057Annukka GomanVesaisen PojatFIN16:03:00   142752
3101Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:04:00   181537
3058Huber Brigitte GrünigerSwitzerlandSUI16:05:00   70541
3122Tiia GrönholmKalevan RastiFIN16:07:00   125124
3075Riina KorjamoEspoon SuuntaFIN16:10:00   181618
3061Fränzi HubmannSwitzerlandSUI16:11:00   70839
3118Satu TurtolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:12:00   48220
3070Maarit KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:13:00   128616
3084Meri LouhisolaLynxFIN16:14:00   47974
3054Helene EdiarFranceFRA16:15:00   70309
3083Anne LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN16:16:00   312878
3115Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:17:00   192705
3067Hanna KangasahoLynxFIN16:18:00   156776
3050Tanja AutioKarkki-RastiFIN16:20:00   43002
3068Päivi KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:21:00   412946
3127Susanna VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN16:22:00   53887
3089Pia-Riitta MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN16:23:00   49476
3071Johanna KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:24:00   55933
3108Katja SeppänenHiisirastiFIN16:25:00   133866
3103Tiina RautakorpiEspoon AkillesFIN16:26:00   128139
3081Laura LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN16:27:00   411579
3123Anu KopraRastikarhutFIN16:28:00   176976
3096Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN16:29:00   152974
3088Päivi MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:30:00   118133
3117Irina TrempoltsevaRussiaRUS16:31:00   70840
3114Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUKR16:32:00   145785
3064Johanna HäggmanMalax IFFIN16:33:00   41415
3076Tiina KoskelaHalsuan ToivoFIN16:34:00   48363
3113Elina SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN16:35:00   44049
3104Niina RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN16:37:00   82497
3120Elli VirtaRastikarhutFIN16:39:00   181838
3116Erika TammilehtoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:40:00   161430
3062Susan HumppiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN16:41:00   55165
3091Anne Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN16:42:00   190971
3098Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN16:43:00   142225
3090Bettina MattleSwitzerlandSUI16:46:00   70551
3128Outi ÖrnKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN16:47:00   47291
3059Maria HaapamäkiKauhajoen KarhuFIN16:48:00   136687
3097Elina OrjalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:49:00   17
3099Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:50:00   156022
3053Peichi ChuangTaipeiTPE16:51:00   155318
3063Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN16:52:00   401156
3056Irene EglinSwitzerlandSUI16:53:00   70767
3065Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN16:54:00   485479
3105Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFIN16:55:00   49847
3094Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFIN16:56:00   45121
3102Nastasja PotemkinaRussiaRUS16:57:00   70249
3060Reetta HeiskanenSavon RastiFIN16:58:00   154597
3109Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN17:00:00   117922
3111Satu SintonenPihkaniskatFIN17:01:00   161653
3051Elena BannikovaRussiaRUS17:02:00   70697
3110Anu SintonenPihkaniskatFIN17:03:00   184978
3100Kaisa PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN17:04:00   41975
3082Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN17:05:00   161608
3119Heli UrpalainenSonkajärven PahkaFIN17:06:00   121259
3055Jonna EevaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN17:07:00   137516
3092Riitta NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN17:08:00   80026
3086Sara LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN17:09:00   152293
3072Eija KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:10:00   177880
3080Raisa Latvala-KaatajaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN17:11:00   189982
3078Tanja-Tupuna KumaraLaihian LujaFIN17:12:00   182661
3066Katja KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:13:00   45585
3073Pirjo KnuutiNivalan UrheilijatFIN17:14:00   48318
3087Saara MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN17:15:00   126402
3077Anni KulmalaRastikarhutFIN17:16:00   45390
3079Reetta LakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN17:17:00   182859
3095Jaana NymanSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:18:00   125980
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English