1 | 3034 | Flavia Näf | Switzerland | 1:22:32 | |||
2 | 3024 | Sanna Karjalainen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:22:54 | +22 | ||
3 | 3039 | Krista Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | 1:26:04 | +3:32 | ||
4 | 3017 | Katerina Fedorova | Russia | 1:32:19 | +9:47 | ||
5 | 3042 | Eeva-Maija Turpeinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:32:42 | +10:10 | ||
6 | 3043 | Laura Uuskoski | Pihkaniskat | 1:34:26 | +11:54 | ||
7 | 3027 | Minna Launonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:37:28 | +14:56 | ||
8 | 3029 | Johanna Limingoja | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:38:54 | +16:22 | ||
9 | 3035 | Ulla Ojala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:40:50 | +18:18 | ||
10 | 3022 | Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen | RasTiimi | 1:41:53 | +19:21 | ||
11 | 3028 | Clotilde Leriche | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:42:13 | +19:41 | ||
12 | 3023 | Hanna Kangas | Saloisten Reipas | 1:42:52 | +20:20 | ||
13 | 3041 | Maarit Tuominen | Saloisten Reipas | 1:42:53 | +20:21 | ||
14 | 3026 | Elisa Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:45:22 | +22:50 | ||
15 | 3037 | Kristiina Pyhtilä | Saloisten Reipas | 1:45:41 | +23:09 | ||
16 | 3031 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:47:20 | +24:48 | ||
17 | 3030 | Eveliina Lintula | Kärsämäen Kataja | 1:49:03 | +26:31 | ||
18 | 3020 | Julia Jacobsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:51:29 | +28:57 | ||
19 | 3018 | Satu Himanka | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:53:26 | +30:54 | ||
20 | 3038 | Minna Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:54:39 | +32:07 | ||
21 | 3036 | Johanna Pensas | Rasti-Jussit | 1:54:48 | +32:16 | ||
22 | 3019 | Suvi Himanka | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:55:00 | +32:28 | ||
23 | 3014 | Piia Aarniosalo | Navi | 1:58:25 | +35:53 | ||
24 | 3025 | Johanna Krappe | MS Parma | 1:59:36 | +37:04 | ||
25 | 3016 | Tuuli Edwards | USA | 2:12:44 | +50:12 | ||
26 | 3045 | Laura Holopainen | Suunta-Veikot | 2:14:29 | +51:57 | ||
27 | 3015 | Allison Brown | USA | 2:26:19 | +1:03:47 | ||
3021 | Johanna Jyrkkä | Siilin Rasti | DNF | ||||
3040 | Kati Sergejeff | Iisu | DQ | ||||
3044 | Niina Karstunen | Ylivieskan Kuula | DNS | ||||
3032 | Elina Löytynoja | Nivalan Urheilijat | DNS |