IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D20E 3. day

Combined times

1366Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN2:24:06
2311Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:27:06+3:00
3299Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:27:46+3:40
4341Henna SaarinenKooveeFIN2:31:04+6:58
5328Emmi MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:34:10+10:04
6338Veronique RuppenthalTurun SuunnistajatSUI2:36:18+12:12
7368Salome WeberSwitzerlandSUI2:37:05+12:59
8283Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:40:12+16:06
9301Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN2:42:13+18:07
10314Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN2:45:09+21:03
11356Maaret TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:46:39+22:33
346Anniina SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:46:39+22:33
13285Tatiana BevzaRussiaRUS2:48:47+24:41
14326Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:49:00+24:54
15296Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN2:49:12+25:06
16292Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgFIN2:50:57+26:51
17340Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:51:19+27:13
18349Emilia SågforsOK BotniaFIN2:53:01+28:55
19319Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:54:00+29:54
20307Sara KarvonenLynxFIN2:55:26+31:20
21344Vilmalotta SilvonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:56:15+32:09
22324Meri MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN2:57:10+33:04
23295Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN3:03:32+39:26
24372Marili ZimmermannEstoniaFIN3:03:44+39:38
25357Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN3:04:49+40:43
26331Krista NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN3:05:44+41:38
27310Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:10:03+45:57
28330Emilia MänttäriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:10:43+46:37
29281Anna AlppiRastikarhutFIN3:11:21+47:15
30303Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN3:11:36+47:30
31317Emma LaakkioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:13:06+49:00
32321Mia LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN3:13:50+49:44
33323Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN3:14:00+49:54
34370Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN3:16:01+51:55
35353Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN3:17:03+52:57
36309Silja KauppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN3:18:52+54:46
37350Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:19:36+55:30
38339Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN3:20:21+56:15
39371Beata ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ3:21:12+57:06
40320Siiri LepolaOK OrientFIN3:27:57+1:03:51
41298Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN3:28:10+1:04:04
42325Milla MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN3:29:59+1:05:53
43306Noora KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN3:34:21+1:10:15
44352Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN3:34:45+1:10:39
45294Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:43:42+1:19:36
46312Irene KosonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN3:44:49+1:20:43
47322Maiju LonkaSK VuoksiFIN3:47:03+1:22:57
48286Mikaela BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:48:07+1:24:01
49359Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:48:10+1:24:04
50358Johanna SaariRasti-LukkoFIN3:48:19+1:24:13
51332Iida NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN4:01:50+1:37:44
52305Julia JärvinenKangasala SKFIN4:16:18+1:52:12
335Emma PiitulainenKalevan RastiFINDNF
347Marika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNF
289Katerina ChurikovaRussiaRUSDNF
329Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFINDNF
316Anniina KössiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFINDNS
300Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskatFINDNS
367Hanna VarjusSK VuoksiFINDNS
313Ida KujansuuMS ParmaFINDNS
297Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
304Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFINDNS
343Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFINDNS
288Evgeniya CherkashinaRussiaRUSDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English