IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D20E 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

1366Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN2:24:06
2311Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:27:06+3:00
3299Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:27:46+3:40
4341Henna SaarinenKooveeFIN2:31:04+6:58
5328Emmi MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:34:10+10:04
6338Veronique RuppenthalTurun SuunnistajatSUI2:36:18+12:12
7368Salome WeberSwitzerlandSUI2:37:05+12:59
8283Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:40:12+16:06
9301Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN2:42:13+18:07
10314Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN2:45:09+21:03
11356Maaret TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:46:39+22:33
346Anniina SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:46:39+22:33
13285Tatiana BevzaRussiaRUS2:48:47+24:41
14326Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:49:00+24:54
15296Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN2:49:12+25:06
16292Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgFIN2:50:57+26:51
17340Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:51:19+27:13
18349Emilia SågforsOK BotniaFIN2:53:01+28:55
19319Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:54:00+29:54
20307Sara KarvonenLynxFIN2:55:26+31:20
21344Vilmalotta SilvonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:56:15+32:09
22324Meri MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN2:57:10+33:04
23295Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN3:03:32+39:26
24372Marili ZimmermannEstoniaFIN3:03:44+39:38
25357Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN3:04:49+40:43
26331Krista NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN3:05:44+41:38
27310Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:10:03+45:57
28330Emilia MänttäriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:10:43+46:37
29281Anna AlppiRastikarhutFIN3:11:21+47:15
30303Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN3:11:36+47:30
31317Emma LaakkioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:13:06+49:00
32321Mia LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN3:13:50+49:44
33323Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN3:14:00+49:54
34370Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN3:16:01+51:55
35353Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN3:17:03+52:57
36309Silja KauppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN3:18:52+54:46
37350Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:19:36+55:30
38339Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN3:20:21+56:15
39371Beata ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ3:21:12+57:06
40320Siiri LepolaOK OrientFIN3:27:57+1:03:51
41298Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN3:28:10+1:04:04
42325Milla MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN3:29:59+1:05:53
43306Noora KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN3:34:21+1:10:15
44352Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN3:34:45+1:10:39
45294Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:43:42+1:19:36
46312Irene KosonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN3:44:49+1:20:43
47322Maiju LonkaSK VuoksiFIN3:47:03+1:22:57
48286Mikaela BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:48:07+1:24:01
49359Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:48:10+1:24:04
50358Johanna SaariRasti-LukkoFIN3:48:19+1:24:13
51332Iida NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN4:01:50+1:37:44
52305Julia JärvinenKangasala SKFIN4:16:18+1:52:12
329Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFINkeskeytti
289Katerina ChurikovaRussiaRUSkeskeytti
347Marika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFINkeskeytti
335Emma PiitulainenKalevan RastiFINkeskeytti
288Evgeniya CherkashinaRussiaRUSei läht.
343Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFINei läht.
304Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFINei läht.
297Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
313Ida KujansuuMS ParmaFINei läht.
367Hanna VarjusSK VuoksiFINei läht.
300Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskatFINei läht.
316Anniina KössiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English