IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D14A 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Tuuli Heikkilä
Lynx
1:51 (1)
4:07 (1)
2:16 (1)
5:56 (1)
1:49 (5)
7:29 (1)
1:33 (1)
13:45 (1)
6:16 (1)
16:04 (1)
2:19 (3)
17:51 (1)
1:47 (14)
19:14 (1)
1:23 (7)
21:43 (1)
2:29 (2)
22:29 (1)
46 (5)
23:43 (1)
1:14 (19)
23:40 (1)
-
23:40  Tuuli Heikkilä
2   Essi Rantanen
MS Parma
2:09 (3)
4:31 (2)
2:22 (2)
6:09 (2)
1:38 (1)
7:43 (2)
1:34 (2)
15:12 (2)
7:29 (5)
17:31 (2)
2:19 (3)
19:34 (2)
2:03 (33)
20:50 (2)
1:16 (1)
23:29 (2)
2:39 (8)
24:12 (2)
43 (1)
25:13 (2)
1:01 (1)
25:09 (2)
-
25:09  Essi Rantanen
3   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:21 (12)
5:17 (16)
2:56 (22)
7:10 (12)
1:53 (11)
8:58 (6)
1:48 (5)
16:22 (3)
7:24 (4)
18:46 (3)
2:24 (5)
20:34 (3)
1:48 (15)
21:56 (3)
1:22 (6)
24:57 (3)
3:01 (25)
25:45 (3)
48 (11)
26:59 (3)
1:14 (19)
26:56 (3)
-
26:56  Annika Sopo
4   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:21 (12)
4:51 (4)
2:30 (4)
6:51 (5)
2:00 (20)
10:03 (22)
3:12 (57)
16:48 (5)
6:45 (2)
19:14 (4)
2:26 (6)
20:59 (4)
1:45 (12)
22:27 (4)
1:28 (12)
25:05 (4)
2:38 (7)
25:54 (4)
49 (18)
27:13 (4)
1:19 (45)
27:11 (4)
-
27:11  Elisa Viholainen
5   Susanna Aho
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
2:10 (4)
5:19 (17)
3:09 (29)
7:10 (12)
1:51 (8)
9:52 (20)
2:42 (37)
16:39 (4)
6:47 (3)
20:20 (12)
3:41 (44)
22:03 (9)
1:43 (8)
23:29 (7)
1:26 (10)
26:00 (6)
2:31 (3)
26:47 (6)
47 (8)
27:57 (5)
1:10 (6)
27:53 (5)
-
27:53  Susanna Aho
6   Linnea Myrskog
IK Kronan
2:31 (20)
5:15 (12)
2:44 (12)
7:16 (16)
2:01 (22)
9:42 (17)
2:26 (25)
17:30 (8)
7:48 (6)
20:00 (7)
2:30 (9)
21:44 (6)
1:44 (11)
23:08 (5)
1:24 (8)
25:59 (5)
2:51 (14)
26:46 (5)
47 (8)
28:02 (6)
1:16 (31)
27:57 (6)
-
27:57  Linnea Myrskog
7   Anu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:37 (26)
5:22 (19)
2:45 (14)
7:24 (22)
2:02 (25)
9:18 (11)
1:54 (9)
17:45 (11)
8:27 (13)
20:15 (9)
2:30 (9)
22:14 (10)
1:59 (26)
23:34 (8)
1:20 (4)
26:17 (7)
2:43 (10)
27:05 (7)
48 (11)
28:15 (7)
1:10 (6)
28:11 (7)
-
28:11  Anu Tuomisto
8   Ella Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
2:16 (7)
4:55 (6)
2:39 (9)
6:41 (4)
1:46 (4)
9:03 (8)
2:22 (22)
16:52 (6)
7:49 (7)
19:30 (5)
2:38 (13)
21:15 (5)
1:45 (12)
23:17 (6)
2:02 (59)
26:33 (9)
3:16 (36)
27:30 (10)
57 (48)
28:33 (8)
1:03 (2)
28:31 (8)
-
28:31  Ella Hyvärinen
9   Aino Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:10 (4)
4:59 (8)
2:49 (18)
6:51 (5)
1:52 (10)
9:30 (15)
2:39 (36)
17:38 (10)
8:08 (10)
20:16 (10)
2:38 (13)
21:53 (7)
1:37 (3)
23:45 (10)
1:52 (45)
26:36 (10)
2:51 (14)
27:24 (9)
48 (11)
28:39 (9)
1:15 (23)
28:34 (9)
-
28:34  Aino Lampinen
10   Pinja Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:34 (23)
5:14 (11)
2:40 (10)
7:14 (14)
2:00 (20)
9:05 (9)
1:51 (6)
17:04 (7)
7:59 (9)
19:57 (6)
2:53 (21)
21:59 (8)
2:02 (30)
23:36 (9)
1:37 (23)
26:30 (8)
2:54 (16)
27:22 (8)
52 (24)
28:45 (10)
1:23 (59)
28:42 (10)
-
28:42  Pinja Koskinen
11   Kaisa Rooba
Estonia
2:23 (14)
4:53 (5)
2:30 (4)
6:57 (7)
2:04 (27)
8:57 (5)
2:00 (10)
17:34 (9)
8:37 (16)
20:11 (8)
2:37 (12)
22:58 (14)
2:47 (57)
24:26 (12)
1:28 (12)
27:00 (11)
2:34 (4)
27:48 (11)
48 (11)
29:01 (11)
1:13 (14)
28:57 (11)
-
28:57  Kaisa Rooba
12   Darya Panchenko
Russia
2:46 (38)
5:19 (17)
2:33 (7)
7:09 (11)
1:50 (6)
9:28 (14)
2:19 (21)
18:57 (19)
9:29 (27)
21:14 (14)
2:17 (2)
22:57 (13)
1:43 (8)
24:15 (11)
1:18 (3)
27:26 (12)
3:11 (32)
28:12 (12)
46 (5)
29:22 (12)
1:10 (6)
29:18 (12)
-
29:18  Darya Panchenko
13   Annika Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:44 (36)
5:32 (25)
2:48 (15)
7:29 (23)
1:57 (15)
10:31 (28)
3:02 (51)
18:51 (17)
8:20 (12)
21:35 (17)
2:44 (19)
23:18 (16)
1:43 (8)
24:45 (15)
1:27 (11)
27:28 (14)
2:43 (10)
28:20 (14)
52 (24)
29:29 (13)
1:09 (5)
29:28 (13)
-
29:28  Annika Matilainen
14   Janina Donner
OK77
2:17 (9)
5:25 (21)
3:08 (28)
7:18 (18)
1:53 (11)
9:49 (18)
2:31 (29)
18:22 (14)
8:33 (15)
20:51 (13)
2:29 (8)
22:47 (11)
1:56 (21)
24:29 (13)
1:42 (32)
27:26 (12)
2:57 (21)
28:18 (13)
52 (24)
29:34 (14)
1:16 (31)
29:31 (14)
-
29:31  Janina Donner
15   Venla Riipinen
Navi
2:44 (36)
5:53 (30)
3:09 (29)
7:50 (25)
1:57 (15)
10:25 (27)
2:35 (31)
18:34 (16)
8:09 (11)
21:17 (15)
2:43 (18)
22:52 (12)
1:35 (1)
24:45 (15)
1:53 (47)
27:32 (15)
2:47 (12)
28:24 (15)
52 (24)
29:38 (15)
1:14 (19)
29:36 (15)
-
29:36  Venla Riipinen
16   Henna Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:42 (31)
6:11 (36)
3:29 (48)
7:55 (27)
1:44 (3)
10:10 (25)
2:15 (18)
18:07 (12)
7:57 (8)
20:16 (10)
2:09 (1)
23:15 (15)
2:59 (66)
24:31 (14)
1:16 (1)
27:54 (16)
3:23 (38)
28:37 (16)
43 (1)
29:44 (16)
1:07 (3)
29:43 (16)
-
29:43  Henna Pylvänäinen
17   Satu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:08 (49)
5:30 (24)
2:22 (2)
7:20 (20)
1:50 (6)
9:26 (13)
2:06 (14)
18:16 (13)
8:50 (20)
22:28 (22)
4:12 (60)
24:04 (18)
1:36 (2)
25:24 (17)
1:20 (4)
27:59 (17)
2:35 (5)
28:47 (17)
48 (11)
30:02 (17)
1:15 (23)
30:00 (17)
-
30:00  Satu Tuomisto
18   Melina Avelin
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:48 (42)
6:22 (40)
3:34 (51)
8:19 (34)
1:57 (15)
10:46 (30)
2:27 (26)
19:23 (22)
8:37 (16)
21:55 (18)
2:32 (11)
23:49 (17)
1:54 (18)
25:32 (18)
1:43 (33)
28:27 (18)
2:55 (19)
29:23 (18)
56 (46)
30:45 (18)
1:22 (54)
30:44 (18)
-
30:44  Melina Avelin
19   Krista Tuominen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:28 (18)
5:16 (14)
2:48 (15)
7:23 (21)
2:07 (30)
9:36 (16)
2:13 (16)
19:42 (23)
10:06 (35)
22:22 (21)
2:40 (15)
24:22 (19)
2:00 (28)
26:00 (19)
1:38 (26)
29:05 (19)
3:05 (28)
30:04 (19)
59 (57)
31:36 (19)
1:32 (74)
31:34 (19)
-
31:34  Krista Tuominen
20   Anastasia Eltsova
Russia
2:18 (10)
4:55 (6)
2:37 (8)
7:17 (17)
2:22 (45)
11:16 (35)
3:59 (68)
19:58 (25)
8:42 (18)
23:29 (25)
3:31 (40)
25:10 (24)
1:41 (5)
26:46 (24)
1:36 (20)
29:35 (21)
2:49 (13)
30:26 (21)
51 (22)
31:42 (20)
1:16 (31)
31:37 (20)
-
31:37  Anastasia Eltsova
21   Leenukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
2:16 (7)
5:16 (14)
3:00 (23)
7:18 (18)
2:02 (25)
9:22 (12)
2:04 (12)
18:53 (18)
9:31 (28)
21:33 (16)
2:40 (15)
24:41 (21)
3:08 (69)
26:11 (20)
1:30 (15)
29:19 (20)
3:08 (31)
30:18 (20)
59 (57)
31:45 (21)
1:27 (66)
31:42 (21)
-
31:42  Leenukka Hanhijärvi
22   Viivi Varjus
SK Vuoksi
2:33 (22)
5:40 (27)
3:07 (27)
7:55 (27)
2:15 (38)
10:33 (29)
2:38 (33)
20:30 (28)
9:57 (33)
23:24 (24)
2:54 (22)
25:06 (23)
1:42 (7)
26:42 (23)
1:36 (20)
29:59 (25)
3:17 (37)
30:47 (24)
48 (11)
31:57 (22)
1:10 (6)
31:54 (22)
-
31:54  Viivi Varjus
22   Alli Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
2:42 (31)
5:23 (20)
2:41 (11)
7:14 (14)
1:51 (8)
8:52 (4)
1:38 (3)
19:18 (21)
10:26 (38)
23:16 (23)
3:58 (54)
25:18 (25)
2:02 (30)
27:12 (25)
1:54 (49)
29:49 (23)
2:37 (6)
30:40 (22)
51 (22)
31:58 (23)
1:18 (42)
31:54 (22)
-
31:54  Alli Haavisto
24   Emma Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
2:13 (6)
5:01 (9)
2:48 (15)
7:02 (9)
2:01 (22)
9:12 (10)
2:10 (15)
18:33 (15)
9:21 (25)
22:03 (19)
3:30 (38)
24:52 (22)
2:49 (59)
26:30 (22)
1:38 (26)
29:42 (22)
3:12 (33)
30:40 (22)
58 (52)
32:00 (24)
1:20 (49)
31:58 (24)
-
31:58  Emma Kangas
25   Iida Heijari
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:18 (59)
6:02 (33)
2:44 (12)
8:11 (30)
2:09 (32)
9:53 (21)
1:42 (4)
19:02 (20)
9:09 (23)
22:12 (20)
3:10 (26)
24:31 (20)
2:19 (44)
26:17 (21)
1:46 (37)
29:58 (24)
3:41 (52)
30:52 (25)
54 (35)
32:14 (25)
1:22 (54)
32:10 (25)
-
32:10  Iida Heijari
26   Julia Himilä
Karkki-Rasti
3:11 (54)
6:21 (38)
3:10 (31)
8:16 (31)
1:55 (13)
10:07 (23)
1:51 (6)
20:08 (26)
10:01 (34)
25:00 (30)
4:52 (73)
26:58 (28)
1:58 (24)
28:35 (26)
1:37 (23)
31:50 (26)
3:15 (34)
32:43 (26)
53 (32)
33:58 (26)
1:15 (23)
33:54 (26)
-
33:54  Julia Himilä
27   Johanna Siltanen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:27 (17)
5:27 (23)
3:00 (23)
10:23 (59)
4:56 (77)
13:31 (57)
3:08 (55)
22:30 (33)
8:59 (21)
25:11 (31)
2:41 (17)
27:03 (29)
1:52 (16)
28:46 (28)
1:43 (33)
31:53 (27)
3:07 (30)
32:52 (27)
59 (57)
34:03 (27)
1:11 (10)
34:02 (27)
-
34:02  Johanna Siltanen
28   Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko
2:05 (2)
4:35 (3)
2:30 (4)
6:30 (3)
1:55 (13)
8:48 (3)
2:18 (19)
23:20 (40)
14:32 (68)
25:48 (33)
2:28 (7)
27:25 (31)
1:37 (3)
28:56 (29)
1:31 (16)
31:59 (28)
3:03 (27)
32:53 (28)
54 (35)
34:08 (28)
1:15 (23)
34:03 (28)
-
34:03  Jasmiina Rantala
29   Irina Bulashevich
Russia
2:58 (46)
8:25 (67)
5:27 (72)
10:36 (62)
2:11 (34)
13:04 (51)
2:28 (27)
22:50 (36)
9:46 (30)
25:50 (34)
3:00 (24)
27:48 (32)
1:58 (24)
29:23 (30)
1:35 (18)
32:21 (30)
2:58 (22)
33:11 (29)
50 (20)
34:31 (29)
1:20 (49)
34:27 (29)
-
34:27  Irina Bulashevich
30   emer perkins
Irland
6:14 (76)
9:18 (74)
3:04 (25)
11:22 (66)
2:04 (27)
13:44 (59)
2:22 (22)
23:40 (41)
9:56 (32)
26:27 (37)
2:47 (20)
28:24 (34)
1:57 (22)
29:53 (32)
1:29 (14)
32:59 (31)
3:06 (29)
33:49 (31)
50 (20)
35:08 (30)
1:19 (45)
35:06 (30)
-
35:06  emer perkins
31   Jenny Elovaara
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:10 (52)
6:37 (47)
3:27 (44)
9:07 (45)
2:30 (52)
11:49 (39)
2:42 (37)
21:21 (29)
9:32 (29)
24:31 (28)
3:10 (26)
26:45 (27)
2:14 (41)
28:41 (27)
1:56 (52)
32:18 (29)
3:37 (47)
33:35 (30)
1:17 (77)
35:14 (31)
1:39 (78)
35:10 (31)
-
35:10  Jenny Elovaara
32   Christa Borgman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:58 (46)
6:30 (42)
3:32 (50)
8:49 (40)
2:19 (43)
12:49 (48)
4:00 (70)
22:39 (35)
9:50 (31)
26:00 (35)
3:21 (31)
27:53 (33)
1:53 (17)
29:39 (31)
1:46 (37)
33:31 (32)
3:52 (58)
34:28 (32)
57 (48)
35:53 (32)
1:25 (64)
35:48 (32)
-
35:48  Christa Borgman
33   Milla Lagerroos
Ulvilan Ura
2:58 (46)
6:21 (38)
3:23 (41)
9:09 (47)
2:48 (66)
11:47 (38)
2:38 (33)
24:45 (47)
12:58 (56)
27:40 (42)
2:55 (23)
29:37 (38)
1:57 (22)
31:13 (36)
1:36 (20)
34:07 (33)
2:54 (16)
34:52 (33)
45 (3)
36:07 (33)
1:15 (23)
36:02 (33)
-
36:02  Milla Lagerroos
34   Venla Kääriä
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:00 (70)
7:30 (59)
3:30 (49)
11:53 (71)
4:23 (75)
13:57 (61)
2:04 (12)
22:58 (37)
9:01 (22)
27:36 (40)
4:38 (71)
29:38 (39)
2:02 (30)
31:11 (35)
1:33 (17)
34:07 (33)
2:56 (20)
34:54 (34)
47 (8)
36:09 (34)
1:15 (23)
36:05 (34)
-
36:05  Venla Kääriä
35   Emilia Välimaa
Rasti 88
2:39 (27)
5:56 (31)
3:17 (37)
8:21 (35)
2:25 (48)
11:08 (34)
2:47 (40)
20:27 (27)
9:19 (24)
23:34 (26)
3:07 (25)
25:45 (26)
2:11 (39)
30:12 (33)
4:27 (75)
34:12 (35)
4:00 (63)
35:06 (35)
54 (35)
36:28 (35)
1:22 (54)
36:27 (35)
-
36:27  Emilia Välimaa
35   Olga Vasileva
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36:27  Olga Vasileva
37   Sarianna Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
3:20 (60)
6:42 (49)
3:22 (40)
9:02 (44)
2:20 (44)
11:55 (41)
2:53 (43)
22:33 (34)
10:38 (41)
26:03 (36)
3:30 (38)
28:42 (35)
2:39 (53)
30:40 (34)
1:58 (54)
34:15 (36)
3:35 (44)
35:15 (36)
1:00 (61)
36:37 (36)
1:22 (54)
36:34 (36)
-
36:34  Sarianna Pinola
38   Anna Chelnova
Russia
2:36 (25)
6:32 (44)
3:56 (57)
9:08 (46)
2:36 (60)
11:52 (40)
2:44 (39)
22:18 (32)
10:26 (38)
27:39 (41)
5:21 (74)
29:34 (37)
1:55 (20)
31:32 (38)
1:58 (54)
35:15 (38)
3:43 (55)
36:09 (37)
54 (35)
37:20 (37)
1:11 (10)
37:17 (37)
-
37:17  Anna Chelnova
39   Roosa Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:47 (39)
6:14 (37)
3:27 (44)
8:18 (33)
2:04 (27)
10:48 (31)
2:30 (28)
25:19 (51)
14:31 (67)
28:38 (48)
3:19 (30)
30:44 (45)
2:06 (34)
32:22 (42)
1:38 (26)
35:22 (40)
3:00 (23)
36:10 (38)
48 (11)
37:23 (38)
1:13 (14)
37:21 (38)
-
37:21  Roosa Pelkonen
40   Eeva Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
2:40 (28)
5:50 (29)
3:10 (31)
8:31 (36)
2:41 (62)
11:38 (37)
3:07 (54)
23:17 (39)
11:39 (47)
26:41 (38)
3:24 (34)
29:16 (36)
2:35 (52)
31:39 (40)
2:23 (70)
35:12 (37)
3:33 (42)
36:10 (38)
58 (52)
37:24 (39)
1:14 (19)
37:22 (39)
-
37:22  Eeva Kurikkala
41   Antonia Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:30 (19)
5:44 (28)
3:14 (35)
8:16 (31)
2:32 (53)
10:19 (26)
2:03 (11)
23:15 (38)
12:56 (55)
27:42 (43)
4:27 (67)
29:43 (40)
2:01 (29)
31:20 (37)
1:37 (23)
35:16 (39)
3:56 (60)
36:15 (40)
59 (57)
37:32 (40)
1:17 (38)
37:29 (40)
-
37:29  Antonia Holmgren
42   Tanja Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:10 (52)
7:26 (58)
4:16 (64)
10:00 (56)
2:34 (58)
13:12 (53)
3:12 (57)
24:27 (46)
11:15 (44)
27:50 (44)
3:23 (32)
30:21 (43)
2:31 (50)
32:16 (41)
1:55 (51)
36:08 (41)
3:52 (58)
37:08 (42)
1:00 (61)
38:15 (41)
1:07 (3)
38:13 (41)
-
38:13  Tanja Heinjoki
43   Eadaoin McCavana
Irland
2:47 (39)
6:56 (51)
4:09 (61)
9:50 (54)
2:54 (67)
13:20 (56)
3:30 (63)
24:19 (44)
10:59 (43)
28:21 (45)
4:02 (58)
30:32 (44)
2:11 (39)
32:34 (43)
2:02 (59)
36:08 (41)
3:34 (43)
37:06 (41)
58 (52)
38:23 (42)
1:17 (38)
38:23 (42)
-
38:23  Eadaoin McCavana
44   Pinja Partinen
Kalevan Rasti
4:00 (70)
9:02 (71)
5:02 (71)
11:28 (67)
2:26 (50)
14:31 (65)
3:03 (52)
23:57 (43)
9:26 (26)
28:30 (46)
4:33 (69)
30:57 (46)
2:27 (46)
33:09 (44)
2:12 (67)
37:16 (43)
4:07 (64)
38:16 (44)
1:00 (61)
39:32 (43)
1:16 (31)
39:28 (43)
-
39:28  Pinja Partinen
45   Emmi Korhonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:57 (69)
8:08 (63)
4:11 (62)
10:07 (57)
1:59 (18)
12:55 (49)
2:48 (42)
27:21 (62)
14:26 (66)
30:44 (58)
3:23 (32)
32:43 (49)
1:59 (26)
34:27 (47)
1:44 (35)
37:21 (44)
2:54 (16)
38:13 (43)
52 (24)
39:34 (44)
1:21 (51)
39:32 (44)
-
39:32  Emmi Korhonen
46   Anja Scherrer
Switzerland
2:42 (31)
6:05 (34)
3:23 (41)
8:37 (38)
2:32 (53)
14:37 (66)
6:00 (78)
24:49 (48)
10:12 (36)
29:38 (50)
4:49 (72)
32:22 (47)
2:44 (54)
34:14 (46)
1:52 (45)
37:56 (46)
3:42 (54)
38:51 (45)
55 (42)
40:06 (45)
1:15 (23)
40:04 (45)
-
40:04  Anja Scherrer
47   Helmi Koli
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:32 (21)
6:50 (50)
4:18 (65)
9:17 (49)
2:27 (51)
12:16 (44)
2:59 (48)
26:22 (54)
14:06 (62)
30:39 (57)
4:17 (63)
33:06 (52)
2:27 (46)
34:45 (49)
1:39 (30)
38:00 (47)
3:15 (34)
38:57 (47)
57 (48)
40:13 (46)
1:16 (31)
40:12 (46)
-
40:12  Helmi Koli
48   Annu Pylkkänen
Savon Suunta
2:23 (14)
5:15 (12)
2:52 (21)
6:57 (7)
1:42 (2)
11:16 (35)
4:19 (74)
19:47 (24)
8:31 (14)
23:49 (27)
4:02 (58)
29:51 (42)
6:02 (78)
35:50 (56)
5:59 (78)
38:16 (50)
2:26 (1)
39:02 (49)
46 (5)
40:15 (47)
1:13 (14)
40:14 (47)
-
40:14  Annu Pylkkänen
49   Elsa Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:40 (28)
5:57 (32)
3:17 (37)
8:07 (29)
2:10 (33)
11:07 (32)
3:00 (49)
23:54 (42)
12:47 (54)
27:21 (39)
3:27 (36)
29:50 (41)
2:29 (49)
31:34 (39)
1:44 (35)
38:05 (48)
6:31 (79)
38:59 (48)
54 (35)
40:18 (48)
1:19 (45)
40:16 (48)
-
40:16  Elsa Peltonen
50   Laura Uusi-Simola
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:22 (72)
8:16 (65)
3:54 (55)
11:19 (65)
3:03 (68)
14:43 (67)
3:24 (61)
25:16 (49)
10:33 (40)
29:39 (51)
4:23 (65)
32:23 (48)
2:44 (54)
34:12 (45)
1:49 (41)
37:51 (45)
3:39 (49)
38:56 (46)
1:05 (69)
40:23 (49)
1:27 (66)
40:21 (49)
-
40:21  Laura Uusi-Simola
51   Tessa Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
3:11 (54)
6:29 (41)
3:18 (39)
9:01 (43)
2:32 (53)
12:07 (43)
3:06 (53)
24:23 (45)
12:16 (51)
28:35 (47)
4:12 (60)
32:48 (51)
4:13 (73)
34:34 (48)
1:46 (37)
38:15 (49)
3:41 (52)
39:13 (50)
58 (52)
40:29 (50)
1:16 (31)
40:24 (50)
-
40:24  Tessa Tähtinen
52   Sini Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:41 (74)
8:16 (65)
3:35 (53)
10:33 (61)
2:17 (41)
14:58 (69)
4:25 (75)
26:32 (56)
11:34 (45)
30:28 (54)
3:56 (52)
33:34 (55)
3:06 (68)
35:41 (53)
2:07 (65)
38:41 (52)
3:00 (23)
39:36 (51)
55 (42)
40:51 (51)
1:15 (23)
40:49 (51)
-
40:49  Sini Holappa
53   Milla Mattila
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:25 (63)
11:01 (77)
7:36 (79)
13:26 (75)
2:25 (48)
16:04 (73)
2:38 (33)
26:46 (58)
10:42 (42)
30:30 (55)
3:44 (48)
32:44 (50)
2:14 (41)
34:46 (50)
2:02 (59)
38:30 (51)
3:44 (56)
39:42 (52)
1:12 (75)
41:04 (52)
1:22 (54)
41:01 (52)
-
41:01  Milla Mattila
54   Loviisa Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
2:42 (31)
6:10 (35)
3:28 (47)
8:32 (37)
2:22 (45)
11:07 (32)
2:35 (31)
25:16 (49)
14:09 (63)
28:58 (49)
3:42 (46)
33:44 (56)
4:46 (76)
35:42 (54)
1:58 (54)
39:21 (54)
3:39 (49)
40:13 (54)
52 (24)
41:31 (53)
1:18 (42)
41:27 (53)
-
41:27  Loviisa Kalliokoski
55   Anni Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
2:18 (10)
5:09 (10)
2:51 (20)
7:08 (10)
1:59 (18)
9:01 (7)
1:53 (8)
29:10 (68)
20:09 (77)
33:26 (67)
4:16 (62)
35:07 (63)
1:41 (5)
36:32 (59)
1:25 (9)
39:14 (53)
2:42 (9)
40:08 (53)
54 (35)
41:35 (54)
1:27 (66)
41:32 (54)
-
41:32  Anni Tanskanen
56   Karoliina Ahvonen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:42 (31)
7:07 (55)
4:25 (66)
9:15 (48)
2:08 (31)
13:14 (54)
3:59 (68)
27:38 (63)
14:24 (64)
31:55 (63)
4:17 (63)
34:01 (59)
2:06 (34)
35:51 (57)
1:50 (42)
39:26 (55)
3:35 (44)
40:18 (55)
52 (24)
41:37 (55)
1:19 (45)
41:35 (55)
-
41:35  Karoliina Ahvonen
57   Fanni Kallio
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:57 (45)
7:33 (60)
4:36 (68)
10:20 (58)
2:47 (65)
13:39 (58)
3:19 (59)
26:37 (57)
12:58 (56)
30:30 (55)
3:53 (51)
33:57 (58)
3:27 (71)
35:48 (55)
1:51 (44)
39:47 (58)
3:59 (62)
40:42 (56)
55 (42)
42:03 (56)
1:21 (51)
42:00 (56)
-
42:00  Fanni Kallio
58   Sanni Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:15 (58)
6:30 (42)
3:15 (36)
9:40 (51)
3:10 (69)
13:50 (60)
4:10 (72)
27:08 (61)
13:18 (59)
31:33 (62)
4:25 (66)
34:05 (60)
2:32 (51)
36:03 (58)
1:58 (54)
39:40 (56)
3:37 (47)
40:48 (57)
1:08 (73)
42:04 (57)
1:16 (31)
42:02 (57)
-
42:02  Sanni Heikkinen
59   Evita Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:09 (50)
6:32 (44)
3:23 (41)
8:47 (39)
2:15 (38)
14:29 (64)
5:42 (77)
27:43 (64)
13:14 (58)
31:21 (60)
3:38 (42)
33:15 (54)
1:54 (18)
35:26 (52)
2:11 (66)
40:03 (59)
4:37 (74)
41:07 (59)
1:04 (66)
42:32 (58)
1:25 (64)
42:28 (58)
-
42:28  Evita Sulkula
60   Henriikka Tilli
Lynx
3:14 (57)
8:01 (62)
4:47 (70)
10:42 (63)
2:41 (62)
14:22 (63)
3:40 (64)
26:31 (55)
12:09 (50)
30:16 (53)
3:45 (49)
33:07 (53)
2:51 (60)
35:09 (51)
2:02 (59)
39:41 (57)
4:32 (73)
41:06 (58)
1:25 (78)
42:40 (59)
1:34 (76)
42:36 (59)
-
42:36  Henriikka Tilli
61   Claudia Kantola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:35 (24)
5:25 (21)
2:50 (19)
7:37 (24)
2:12 (36)
9:51 (19)
2:14 (17)
29:02 (67)
19:11 (75)
32:44 (65)
3:42 (46)
34:53 (62)
2:09 (36)
36:40 (60)
1:47 (40)
40:26 (60)
3:46 (57)
41:19 (60)
53 (32)
42:42 (61)
1:23 (59)
42:37 (60)
-
42:37  Claudia Kantola
62   Jenna Leipijärvi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:41 (30)
8:34 (68)
5:53 (75)
13:18 (74)
4:44 (76)
17:02 (75)
3:44 (65)
28:36 (65)
11:34 (45)
32:34 (64)
3:58 (54)
35:39 (65)
3:05 (67)
37:44 (63)
2:05 (64)
40:45 (61)
3:01 (25)
41:30 (61)
45 (3)
42:41 (60)
1:11 (10)
42:38 (61)
-
42:38  Jenna Leipijärvi
63   Jenni Kivikko
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:52 (67)
7:52 (61)
4:00 (59)
10:32 (60)
2:40 (61)
12:57 (50)
2:25 (24)
26:58 (60)
14:01 (61)
31:28 (61)
4:30 (68)
34:19 (61)
2:51 (60)
36:43 (61)
2:24 (71)
41:00 (63)
4:17 (70)
42:07 (63)
1:07 (71)
43:34 (63)
1:27 (66)
43:29 (62)
-
43:29  Jenni Kivikko
63   Veera Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:47 (39)
7:12 (56)
4:25 (66)
9:44 (52)
2:32 (53)
12:31 (46)
2:47 (40)
26:55 (59)
14:24 (64)
30:51 (59)
3:56 (52)
35:33 (64)
4:42 (75)
37:30 (62)
1:57 (53)
40:59 (62)
3:29 (40)
42:00 (62)
1:01 (65)
43:31 (62)
1:31 (72)
43:29 (62)
-
43:29  Veera Roine
65   Anna Belodedova
Russia
6:55 (78)
10:52 (76)
3:57 (58)
13:07 (73)
2:15 (38)
15:38 (71)
2:31 (29)
30:35 (72)
14:57 (69)
34:03 (68)
3:28 (37)
36:13 (66)
2:10 (38)
38:16 (65)
2:03 (63)
41:42 (64)
3:26 (39)
42:31 (64)
49 (18)
43:44 (64)
1:13 (14)
43:40 (64)
-
43:40  Anna Belodedova
66   Minna Lonka
SK Vuoksi
3:38 (65)
7:12 (56)
3:34 (51)
9:46 (53)
2:34 (58)
12:42 (47)
2:56 (45)
21:27 (30)
8:45 (19)
24:52 (29)
3:25 (35)
27:20 (30)
2:28 (48)
37:45 (64)
10:25 (79)
42:30 (66)
4:45 (75)
43:30 (66)
1:00 (61)
44:51 (66)
1:21 (51)
44:47 (65)
-
44:47  Minna Lonka
67   Heidi Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:54 (68)
6:58 (52)
3:04 (25)
8:59 (42)
2:01 (22)
11:55 (41)
2:56 (45)
30:09 (70)
18:14 (74)
33:24 (66)
3:15 (28)
36:21 (67)
2:57 (64)
38:20 (66)
1:59 (58)
42:29 (65)
4:09 (65)
43:25 (65)
56 (46)
44:49 (65)
1:24 (62)
44:48 (66)
-
44:48  Heidi Mustonen
68   Anna Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:34 (73)
8:35 (70)
4:01 (60)
11:08 (64)
2:33 (57)
14:06 (62)
2:58 (47)
31:12 (73)
17:06 (73)
34:51 (73)
3:39 (43)
37:15 (70)
2:24 (45)
39:09 (70)
1:54 (49)
42:40 (67)
3:31 (41)
43:44 (67)
1:04 (66)
45:02 (67)
1:18 (42)
44:59 (67)
-
44:59  Anna Simola
69   Suvi Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
2:53 (44)
8:34 (68)
5:41 (73)
11:45 (70)
3:11 (71)
14:56 (68)
3:11 (56)
31:38 (74)
16:42 (72)
35:27 (74)
3:49 (50)
37:36 (73)
2:09 (36)
39:15 (71)
1:39 (30)
42:55 (69)
3:40 (51)
43:47 (68)
52 (24)
45:04 (68)
1:17 (38)
45:01 (68)
-
45:01  Suvi Hietaharju
70   Maria Niemi
Espoon Suunta
2:25 (16)
5:36 (26)
3:11 (33)
7:50 (25)
2:14 (37)
10:08 (24)
2:18 (19)
22:05 (31)
11:57 (49)
25:22 (32)
3:17 (29)
37:15 (70)
11:53 (79)
38:50 (68)
1:35 (18)
43:05 (71)
4:15 (69)
43:59 (69)
54 (35)
45:12 (69)
1:13 (14)
45:12 (69)
-
45:12  Maria Niemi
71   Veera Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:51 (43)
7:05 (54)
4:14 (63)
9:51 (55)
2:46 (64)
13:10 (52)
3:19 (59)
25:38 (53)
12:28 (53)
29:39 (51)
4:01 (57)
33:55 (57)
4:16 (74)
38:22 (67)
4:27 (75)
42:50 (68)
4:28 (72)
44:05 (70)
1:15 (76)
45:29 (70)
1:24 (62)
45:28 (70)
-
45:28  Veera Parkkinen
72   Kim Hadorn
Switzerland
3:21 (62)
6:34 (46)
3:13 (34)
8:58 (41)
2:24 (47)
13:16 (55)
4:18 (73)
29:36 (69)
16:20 (71)
34:11 (69)
4:35 (70)
36:56 (69)
2:45 (56)
39:08 (69)
2:12 (67)
43:04 (70)
3:56 (60)
44:11 (71)
1:07 (71)
46:04 (71)
1:53 (79)
46:02 (71)
-
46:02  Kim Hadorn
73   Eveliina Vehkala
Siikaisten Sisu
3:20 (60)
9:03 (72)
5:43 (74)
12:51 (72)
3:48 (74)
16:47 (74)
3:56 (67)
30:32 (71)
13:45 (60)
34:30 (70)
3:58 (54)
37:17 (72)
2:47 (57)
39:37 (72)
2:20 (69)
43:49 (72)
4:12 (67)
44:57 (72)
1:08 (73)
46:25 (72)
1:28 (70)
46:22 (72)
-
46:22  Eveliina Vehkala
74   Annamari Syrjälä
Laihian Luja
5:37 (75)
9:17 (73)
3:40 (54)
11:28 (67)
2:11 (34)
15:22 (70)
3:54 (66)
25:36 (52)
10:14 (37)
34:45 (72)
9:09 (79)
38:49 (74)
4:04 (72)
40:27 (73)
1:38 (26)
45:12 (73)
4:45 (75)
46:07 (73)
55 (42)
47:24 (73)
1:17 (38)
47:22 (73)
-
47:22  Annamari Syrjälä
75   Iida Hämäläinen
Olavin Rasti
3:09 (50)
7:03 (53)
3:54 (55)
9:21 (50)
2:18 (42)
12:21 (45)
3:00 (49)
28:36 (65)
16:15 (70)
34:33 (71)
5:57 (77)
36:50 (68)
2:17 (43)
41:50 (74)
5:00 (77)
46:02 (74)
4:12 (67)
47:06 (74)
1:04 (66)
48:37 (74)
1:31 (72)
48:36 (74)
-
48:36  Iida Hämäläinen
76   Maija Laasanen
Laihian Luja
3:12 (56)
6:39 (48)
3:27 (44)
18:36 (77)
11:57 (79)
21:31 (77)
2:55 (44)
33:12 (75)
11:41 (48)
39:03 (75)
5:51 (76)
42:01 (75)
2:58 (65)
43:51 (75)
1:50 (42)
47:27 (75)
3:36 (46)
48:32 (75)
1:05 (69)
50:02 (75)
1:30 (71)
50:00 (75)
-
50:00  Maija Laasanen
77   Venla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:21 (79)
20:29 (79)
6:08 (76)
23:39 (79)
3:10 (69)
27:07 (78)
3:28 (62)
39:32 (77)
12:25 (52)
43:08 (77)
3:36 (41)
46:18 (77)
3:10 (70)
48:11 (77)
1:53 (47)
52:21 (76)
4:10 (66)
53:18 (76)
57 (48)
54:29 (76)
1:11 (10)
54:26 (76)
-
54:26  Venla Mattila
78   Ellinor Höstman
Solf IK
3:42 (66)
10:30 (75)
6:48 (77)
13:57 (76)
3:27 (73)
18:36 (76)
4:39 (76)
38:42 (76)
20:06 (76)
42:23 (76)
3:41 (44)
45:16 (76)
2:53 (62)
47:43 (76)
2:27 (72)
52:38 (77)
4:55 (77)
54:09 (77)
1:31 (79)
55:42 (77)
1:33 (75)
55:38 (77)
-
55:38  Ellinor Höstman
79   Anna-Kaisa Hakala
Lapuan Virkiä
3:35 (64)
8:13 (64)
4:38 (69)
11:35 (69)
3:22 (72)
15:40 (72)
4:05 (71)
42:05 (78)
26:25 (79)
49:43 (78)
7:38 (78)
52:39 (78)
2:56 (63)
55:21 (78)
2:42 (73)
59:46 (78)
4:25 (71)
1:00:44 (78)
58 (52)
1:02:07 (78)
1:23 (59)
1:02:03 (78)
-
1:02:03  Anna-Kaisa Hakala
80   Kira Kotvitskaya
Russia
6:34 (77)
13:54 (78)
7:20 (78)
21:05 (78)
7:11 (78)
27:31 (79)
6:26 (79)
50:21 (79)
22:50 (78)
56:08 (79)
5:47 (75)
1:02:03 (79)
5:55 (77)
1:05:33 (79)
3:30 (74)
1:11:54 (79)
6:21 (78)
1:12:47 (79)
53 (32)
1:14:21 (79)
1:34 (76)
1:14:19 (79)
-
1:14:19  Kira Kotvitskaya
   Riina Jordi
Switzerland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33:41
-
35:22
1:41
38:21
2:59
39:08
47
40:22
1:14
40:18
-
DQ  Riina Jordi
   4946 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  4946 vac
   43 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  43 vacant
   44 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  44 vacant
   45 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  45 vacant
   46 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  46 vacant
   47 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  47 vacant
   48 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  48 vacant
   49 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  49 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English