IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D12 2. day

Combined times

16245Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN25:59
26298Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN30:10+4:11
6225Mikaela KarjalainenPäijät-RastiFIN30:10+4:11
46206Anna GomanVesaisen PojatFIN34:03+8:04
56267Aino RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN34:26+8:27
66209Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN34:47+8:48
76207Ida HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN35:17+9:18
86277Siana SennEspoon SuuntaFIN35:18+9:19
6232Suvi KurthTampereen PyrintöFIN35:18+9:19
106300Pinja YlikangasHimangan UrheilijatFIN35:38+9:39
116211Hanna HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN35:48+9:49
126246Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN35:59+10:00
136301Kseniaa ZotovaRussiaRUS36:10+10:11
146299Milja VäätäjäRastiPiikkiöFIN37:06+11:07
156235Aino LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN37:12+11:13
166251Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN37:35+11:36
176297Elizabete VimbaLatviaLAT37:48+11:49
186223Aino KangasahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:29+12:30
196243Hanna MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN38:41+12:42
206217Laura HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN38:44+12:45
216202Elina EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN38:54+12:55
226269Roosa RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN39:00+13:01
236247Oona MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:03+13:04
246293Roosa VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN39:34+13:35
256257Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:44+13:45
6218Louisa HästöIF FemmanFIN39:44+13:45
276213Marika HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN40:03+14:04
286222Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN40:43+14:44
296271Salla RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN41:13+15:14
306208Wilma HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN41:23+15:24
316294Emma VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN41:53+15:54
326263Neea PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN41:59+16:00
336280Miina-Maria TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:02+16:03
346255Anni NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN42:20+16:21
356231Hilla KolstelaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN42:43+16:44
366239Jannica LindahlAkilles OKFIN43:13+17:14
376199Olena DankovaUkraineUKR43:20+17:21
386197Elena BrusovaRussiaRUS43:35+17:36
396242Oona LuomaUlvilan UraFIN44:04+18:05
406278Elli SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN45:07+19:08
416258Jatta OllikainenNaviFIN45:22+19:23
426261Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN45:27+19:28
6194Aino AsklöfLynxFIN45:27+19:28
446248Maarit MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN46:02+20:03
456292Essi ValtonenMS ParmaFIN46:18+20:19
466193Venla AnnalaKangasala SKFIN46:20+20:21
476259Irina PienimäkiRastiketutFIN47:18+21:19
486295Viivi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN47:19+21:20
496249Maija MäenpääKalvolan KeihäsFIN47:31+21:32
506234Veera LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen RastiFIN47:33+21:34
6238Elsa LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN47:33+21:34
526230Ella KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN47:45+21:46
536265Saana PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN47:47+21:48
546224Venla KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN48:14+22:15
556268Riina RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN48:31+22:32
566201Varvara DoroguntsevaRussiaRUS48:35+22:36
576214Taru HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN49:16+23:17
586221Sandra IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN49:49+23:50
596284Amanda HansénOK BotniaFIN50:04+24:05
606241Sanni KuusistoLaihian Luja51:16+25:17
616216Hilma HolmbackIF FemmanFIN52:17+26:18
626262Henriette PlitLynxFIN52:59+27:00
636237Sonja LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN53:22+27:23
646296Lotte WillemsBelgiumBEL53:31+27:32
656266Lotta PynnönenKangasniemen KalskeFIN53:33+27:34
666198Anna ChumovatovaRussiaRUS55:31+29:32
676252Noora NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN56:21+30:22
686279Pauliina TilliLynxFIN56:29+30:30
696272Eliisa SaarelaRastiPiikkiöFIN56:39+30:40
706282Siiri PirkkalainenHollolan UrheilijatFIN56:43+30:44
716226Venla-Linnea KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN58:02+32:03
726256Aasheim Tora NymarkNorwayNOR58:05+32:06
736219Johanna IsojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN58:10+32:11
746192Anni AhoTurun SuunnistajatFIN58:27+32:28
756233Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN58:41+32:42
766203Anna FlakbergSwedenSWE58:45+32:46
776253Natalja NiggliFranceFIN59:29+33:30
786227Henna-Riina KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN1:01:04+35:05
796220Ida IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:01:48+35:49
806275Venla SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:47+36:48
816200Kseniaa DmitrievskaiaRussiaRUS1:03:07+37:08
826250Janni MäkinenMS ParmaFIN1:04:06+38:07
836204Lovisa FurubackaOK BotniaFIN1:05:31+39:32
846236Ellanoora LehtonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:07:25+41:26
856244Reeta MalmlundKooveeFIN1:09:46+43:47
866212Henna HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:18:58+52:59
876264Daria PonomarevaRussiaRUS1:19:34+53:35
886205Ksenia GalileevaRussiaRUS1:31:11+1:05:12
896273Suvi-Tuuli SalminenYläneen KiriFIN1:33:21+1:07:22
906229Alina KhokhlachevaRussiaRUS2:47:51+2:21:52
6276Aude SandevoirFranceFRADQ
6283Linda SainioKangasala SKFINDNS
6196Evdokiya BabyevaRussiaRUSDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English