IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D12 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Elisa Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:44 (1)
3:12 (1)
1:28 (3)
6:00 (1)
2:48 (1)
9:12 (1)
3:12 (1)
10:57 (1)
1:45 (19)
12:02 (1)
1:05 (3)
13:05 (1)
1:03 (1)
13:01 (1)
-
13:01  Elisa Mattila
2   Mikaela Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
2:08 (5)
3:31 (2)
1:23 (1)
6:36 (2)
3:05 (2)
10:26 (3)
3:50 (15)
12:01 (3)
1:35 (7)
13:04 (2)
1:03 (2)
14:15 (2)
1:11 (7)
14:11 (2)
-
14:11  Mikaela Karjalainen
3   Heta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:53 (2)
3:38 (3)
1:45 (12)
6:58 (3)
3:20 (4)
10:25 (2)
3:27 (2)
11:59 (2)
1:34 (5)
13:06 (3)
1:07 (5)
14:19 (3)
1:13 (14)
14:17 (3)
-
14:17  Heta Virtanen
4   Siana Senn
Espoon Suunta
3:17 (81)
4:43 (45)
1:26 (2)
7:51 (7)
3:08 (3)
11:50 (8)
3:59 (21)
13:10 (5)
1:20 (1)
14:22 (6)
1:12 (15)
15:27 (4)
1:05 (2)
15:24 (4)
-
15:24  Siana Senn
4   Eerika Salomäki
Keravan Urheilijat
2:18 (20)
4:40 (42)
2:22 (65)
8:07 (13)
3:27 (5)
11:35 (5)
3:28 (3)
13:10 (5)
1:35 (7)
14:18 (4)
1:08 (9)
15:29 (5)
1:11 (7)
15:24 (4)
-
15:24  Eerika Salomäki
6   Ida Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:08 (5)
3:52 (6)
1:44 (8)
7:30 (5)
3:38 (10)
11:22 (4)
3:52 (16)
13:01 (4)
1:39 (12)
14:21 (5)
1:20 (39)
15:37 (6)
1:16 (29)
15:33 (6)
-
15:33  Ida Haapala
7   Elsa Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:23 (32)
4:28 (33)
2:05 (40)
7:59 (11)
3:31 (8)
11:37 (7)
3:38 (5)
13:13 (7)
1:36 (9)
14:27 (7)
1:14 (23)
15:44 (7)
1:17 (34)
15:42 (7)
-
15:42  Elsa Näpänkangas
8   Roosa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:28 (42)
4:17 (22)
1:49 (19)
7:58 (10)
3:41 (11)
11:53 (9)
3:55 (18)
13:30 (8)
1:37 (11)
14:43 (8)
1:13 (19)
15:55 (8)
1:12 (9)
15:51 (8)
-
15:51  Roosa Riikola
9   Kseniaa Dmitrievskaia
Russia
2:19 (22)
4:01 (10)
1:42 (7)
8:08 (14)
4:07 (26)
12:25 (14)
4:17 (42)
13:48 (9)
1:23 (2)
15:01 (9)
1:13 (19)
16:09 (9)
1:08 (3)
16:07 (9)
-
16:07  Kseniaa Dmitrievskaia
10   Aino Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:11 (8)
4:01 (10)
1:50 (22)
7:31 (6)
3:30 (7)
12:28 (15)
4:57 (67)
14:02 (10)
1:34 (5)
15:19 (10)
1:17 (31)
16:41 (10)
1:22 (56)
16:36 (10)
-
16:36  Aino Ristimäki
11   Neea Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
2:22 (29)
4:27 (32)
2:05 (40)
8:19 (15)
3:52 (16)
12:05 (10)
3:46 (12)
14:08 (11)
2:03 (40)
15:31 (11)
1:23 (50)
16:49 (11)
1:18 (42)
16:46 (11)
-
16:46  Neea Pohjamo
12   Roosa Vantaala
Lammin Säkiä
2:39 (54)
5:08 (66)
2:29 (71)
8:37 (25)
3:29 (6)
12:45 (25)
4:08 (29)
14:41 (20)
1:56 (32)
15:41 (14)
1:00 (1)
16:53 (12)
1:12 (9)
16:48 (12)
-
16:48  Roosa Vantaala
13   Aino Rantala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:22 (29)
4:39 (40)
2:17 (58)
8:47 (30)
4:08 (29)
12:30 (16)
3:43 (11)
14:23 (15)
1:53 (28)
15:39 (12)
1:16 (29)
16:53 (12)
1:14 (18)
16:52 (13)
-
16:52  Aino Rantala
14   Elena Brusova
Russia
2:21 (26)
4:13 (19)
1:52 (24)
8:29 (19)
4:16 (34)
12:36 (20)
4:07 (25)
14:18 (12)
1:42 (13)
15:42 (16)
1:24 (53)
16:59 (14)
1:17 (34)
16:54 (14)
-
16:54  Elena Brusova
15   Outi Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:26 (36)
4:20 (23)
1:54 (26)
8:40 (26)
4:20 (37)
12:16 (12)
3:36 (4)
14:35 (18)
2:19 (55)
15:41 (14)
1:06 (4)
17:00 (16)
1:19 (44)
16:56 (15)
-
16:56  Outi Haikama
16   Amanda Hansén
OK Botnia
2:08 (5)
3:45 (4)
1:37 (6)
8:31 (21)
4:46 (52)
12:20 (13)
3:49 (14)
14:19 (14)
1:59 (36)
15:40 (13)
1:21 (43)
16:59 (14)
1:19 (44)
16:57 (16)
-
16:57  Amanda Hansén
17   Anna Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
2:12 (11)
3:47 (5)
1:35 (5)
7:21 (4)
3:34 (9)
12:30 (16)
5:09 (69)
14:23 (15)
1:53 (28)
15:42 (16)
1:19 (37)
17:01 (17)
1:19 (44)
16:59 (17)
-
16:59  Anna Goman
18   Suvi Kurth
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:15 (18)
4:01 (10)
1:46 (15)
7:54 (8)
3:53 (17)
11:36 (6)
3:42 (9)
14:18 (12)
2:42 (65)
15:48 (18)
1:30 (70)
17:09 (18)
1:21 (54)
17:07 (18)
-
17:07  Suvi Kurth
18   Maria Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
2:27 (37)
4:46 (50)
2:19 (61)
8:36 (24)
3:50 (14)
12:57 (30)
4:21 (45)
14:39 (19)
1:42 (13)
15:54 (19)
1:15 (24)
17:09 (18)
1:15 (22)
17:07 (18)
-
17:07  Maria Määttänen
20   Hanna Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
2:27 (37)
4:26 (30)
1:59 (33)
8:41 (27)
4:15 (33)
12:52 (28)
4:11 (32)
14:43 (21)
1:51 (27)
15:55 (20)
1:12 (15)
17:15 (20)
1:20 (51)
17:11 (20)
-
17:11  Hanna Hakuli
20   Miina-Maria Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:19 (22)
4:26 (30)
2:07 (47)
9:12 (42)
4:46 (52)
12:54 (29)
3:42 (9)
14:55 (24)
2:01 (38)
16:03 (22)
1:08 (9)
17:15 (20)
1:12 (9)
17:11 (20)
-
17:11  Miina-Maria Tuomala
22   Aino Kangasaho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:01 (77)
4:46 (50)
1:45 (12)
8:59 (35)
4:13 (31)
12:45 (25)
3:46 (12)
14:53 (22)
2:08 (45)
16:15 (23)
1:22 (45)
17:32 (22)
1:17 (34)
17:28 (22)
-
17:28  Aino Kangasaho
23   Olena Dankova
Ukraine
2:06 (4)
3:53 (8)
1:47 (16)
8:34 (22)
4:41 (49)
12:44 (24)
4:10 (31)
14:28 (17)
1:44 (17)
16:00 (21)
1:32 (76)
17:33 (23)
1:33 (89)
17:33 (23)
-
17:33  Olena Dankova
24   Pinja Ylikangas
Himangan Urheilijat
2:30 (47)
4:43 (45)
2:13 (54)
8:25 (17)
3:42 (12)
12:47 (27)
4:22 (47)
14:54 (23)
2:07 (44)
16:24 (24)
1:30 (70)
17:39 (24)
1:15 (22)
17:35 (24)
-
17:35  Pinja Ylikangas
25   Ella Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:12 (11)
4:21 (25)
2:09 (51)
8:58 (34)
4:37 (46)
13:09 (32)
4:11 (32)
15:17 (28)
2:08 (45)
16:34 (28)
1:17 (31)
17:49 (27)
1:15 (22)
17:46 (25)
-
17:46  Ella Kokkinen
25   Hanna Malinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:29 (44)
4:03 (13)
1:34 (4)
9:14 (43)
5:11 (65)
13:35 (37)
4:21 (45)
15:11 (27)
1:36 (9)
16:26 (25)
1:15 (24)
17:48 (25)
1:22 (56)
17:46 (25)
-
17:46  Hanna Malinen
27   Maarit Myllymäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:13 (14)
4:57 (59)
2:44 (80)
8:54 (31)
3:57 (20)
13:01 (31)
4:07 (25)
15:04 (25)
2:03 (40)
16:29 (26)
1:25 (58)
17:48 (25)
1:19 (44)
17:47 (27)
-
17:47  Maarit Myllymäki
28   Oona Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:30 (47)
4:35 (39)
2:05 (40)
9:15 (44)
4:40 (47)
13:37 (40)
4:22 (47)
15:19 (29)
1:42 (13)
16:41 (30)
1:22 (45)
17:51 (28)
1:10 (6)
17:49 (28)
-
17:49  Oona Mustonen
29   Kseniaa Zotova
Russia
2:11 (8)
4:06 (15)
1:55 (29)
9:24 (47)
5:18 (68)
13:22 (35)
3:58 (20)
15:22 (31)
2:00 (37)
16:33 (27)
1:11 (13)
17:56 (29)
1:23 (63)
17:54 (29)
-
17:54  Kseniaa Zotova
30   Jatta Ollikainen
Navi
2:27 (37)
4:43 (45)
2:16 (56)
9:54 (55)
5:11 (65)
13:35 (37)
3:41 (6)
15:24 (32)
1:49 (23)
16:44 (32)
1:20 (39)
18:00 (30)
1:16 (29)
17:56 (30)
-
17:56  Jatta Ollikainen
31   Essi Metsälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:29 (44)
4:23 (27)
1:54 (26)
10:12 (57)
5:49 (74)
13:53 (44)
3:41 (6)
15:36 (34)
1:43 (16)
16:47 (33)
1:11 (13)
18:01 (32)
1:14 (18)
17:57 (31)
-
17:57  Essi Metsälä
32   Wilma Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
2:17 (19)
4:30 (34)
2:13 (54)
9:20 (46)
4:50 (55)
13:31 (36)
4:11 (32)
15:20 (30)
1:49 (23)
16:35 (29)
1:15 (24)
18:00 (30)
1:25 (72)
17:58 (32)
-
17:58  Wilma Haapasalo
33   Anna Chumovatova
Russia
2:11 (8)
3:58 (9)
1:47 (16)
7:59 (11)
4:01 (22)
12:10 (11)
4:11 (32)
15:25 (33)
3:15 (79)
16:43 (31)
1:18 (36)
18:08 (33)
1:25 (72)
18:04 (33)
-
18:04  Anna Chumovatova
34   Elsa Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
2:38 (53)
4:44 (48)
2:06 (45)
8:34 (22)
3:50 (14)
12:37 (21)
4:03 (22)
15:41 (35)
3:04 (76)
17:04 (35)
1:23 (50)
18:26 (34)
1:22 (56)
18:21 (34)
-
18:21  Elsa Leppämäki
35   Hilma Holmback
IF Femman
2:48 (64)
5:05 (63)
2:17 (58)
9:54 (55)
4:49 (54)
14:06 (46)
4:12 (37)
15:50 (37)
1:44 (17)
17:07 (36)
1:17 (31)
18:27 (35)
1:20 (51)
18:23 (35)
-
18:23  Hilma Holmback
36   Venla Annala
Kangasala SK
2:41 (57)
4:39 (40)
1:58 (32)
9:45 (51)
5:06 (64)
13:58 (45)
4:13 (38)
15:54 (38)
1:56 (32)
17:18 (37)
1:24 (53)
18:32 (37)
1:14 (18)
18:28 (36)
-
18:28  Venla Annala
36   Irina Pienimäki
Rastiketut
2:19 (22)
4:21 (25)
2:02 (36)
8:54 (31)
4:33 (44)
13:20 (34)
4:26 (54)
15:09 (26)
1:49 (23)
16:56 (34)
1:47 (89)
18:31 (36)
1:35 (93)
18:28 (36)
-
18:28  Irina Pienimäki
38   Sanni Kuusisto
Laihian Luja
2:50 (68)
5:09 (67)
2:19 (61)
9:27 (48)
4:18 (36)
13:46 (41)
4:19 (44)
16:07 (39)
2:21 (57)
17:36 (39)
1:29 (67)
18:45 (39)
1:09 (4)
18:42 (38)
-
18:42  Sanni Kuusisto
38   Venla Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:39 (54)
4:24 (28)
1:45 (12)
9:05 (39)
4:41 (49)
13:48 (42)
4:43 (59)
15:49 (36)
2:01 (38)
17:20 (38)
1:31 (75)
18:43 (38)
1:23 (63)
18:42 (38)
-
18:42  Venla Salonen
40   Elina Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:01 (3)
3:52 (6)
1:51 (23)
10:49 (65)
6:57 (82)
15:00 (56)
4:11 (32)
16:45 (45)
1:45 (19)
17:52 (42)
1:07 (5)
19:01 (40)
1:09 (4)
18:57 (40)
-
18:57  Elina Espo
41   Ida Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:21 (26)
4:14 (20)
1:53 (25)
9:11 (41)
4:57 (62)
13:36 (39)
4:25 (51)
16:23 (40)
2:47 (67)
17:48 (41)
1:25 (58)
19:01 (40)
1:13 (14)
18:59 (41)
-
18:59  Ida Jussila
42   Aino Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
2:29 (44)
4:45 (49)
2:16 (56)
8:42 (28)
3:57 (20)
12:35 (19)
3:53 (17)
16:47 (46)
4:12 (86)
17:59 (46)
1:12 (15)
19:11 (42)
1:12 (9)
19:07 (42)
-
19:07  Aino Lehikoinen
43   Salla Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
3:00 (76)
5:32 (73)
2:32 (74)
10:27 (60)
4:55 (60)
14:35 (53)
4:08 (29)
16:28 (42)
1:53 (28)
17:45 (40)
1:17 (31)
19:12 (43)
1:27 (79)
19:10 (43)
-
19:10  Salla Rönkkö
44   Anna Flakberg
Sweden
2:43 (60)
5:14 (68)
2:31 (73)
9:46 (53)
4:32 (42)
14:11 (47)
4:25 (51)
16:47 (46)
2:36 (62)
17:55 (43)
1:08 (9)
19:18 (44)
1:23 (63)
19:14 (44)
-
19:14  Anna Flakberg
45   Elli Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
2:59 (73)
5:40 (75)
2:41 (77)
10:16 (59)
4:36 (45)
14:33 (52)
4:17 (42)
16:36 (43)
2:03 (40)
17:56 (44)
1:20 (39)
19:19 (45)
1:23 (63)
19:17 (45)
-
19:17  Elli Suntioinen
46   Noora Neuvonen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:48 (64)
4:58 (61)
2:10 (52)
10:14 (58)
5:16 (67)
14:39 (54)
4:25 (51)
16:27 (41)
1:48 (22)
17:57 (45)
1:30 (70)
19:23 (46)
1:26 (75)
19:21 (46)
-
19:21  Noora Neuvonen
47   Venla-Linnea Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:30 (47)
4:33 (35)
2:03 (39)
9:04 (38)
4:31 (41)
13:50 (43)
4:46 (62)
16:38 (44)
2:48 (68)
18:10 (47)
1:32 (76)
19:25 (47)
1:15 (22)
19:23 (47)
-
19:23  Venla-Linnea Karjalainen
48   Jannica Lindahl
Akilles OK
3:30 (86)
6:20 (81)
2:50 (85)
10:30 (61)
4:10 (30)
14:53 (55)
4:23 (50)
16:47 (46)
1:54 (31)
18:17 (48)
1:30 (70)
19:33 (48)
1:16 (29)
19:30 (48)
-
19:30  Jannica Lindahl
49   Elizabete Vimba
Latvia
2:13 (14)
4:24 (28)
2:11 (53)
8:30 (20)
4:06 (25)
12:37 (21)
4:07 (25)
16:53 (49)
4:16 (87)
18:22 (49)
1:29 (67)
19:39 (49)
1:17 (34)
19:37 (49)
-
19:37  Elizabete Vimba
50   Sonja Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:31 (50)
4:20 (23)
1:49 (19)
11:23 (69)
7:03 (83)
15:04 (58)
3:41 (6)
17:00 (50)
1:56 (32)
18:22 (49)
1:22 (45)
19:41 (50)
1:19 (44)
19:40 (50)
-
19:40  Sonja Leinamo
51   Marika Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:22 (29)
4:48 (53)
2:26 (70)
9:16 (45)
4:28 (39)
14:13 (48)
4:57 (67)
17:01 (51)
2:48 (68)
18:28 (51)
1:27 (62)
19:45 (51)
1:17 (34)
19:41 (51)
-
19:41  Marika Haverinen
52   Aino Lukkari
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:49 (66)
4:48 (53)
1:59 (33)
8:55 (33)
4:07 (26)
14:31 (51)
5:36 (78)
17:20 (53)
2:49 (70)
18:32 (52)
1:12 (15)
19:51 (52)
1:19 (44)
19:47 (52)
-
19:47  Aino Lukkari
53   Laura Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
3:17 (81)
5:06 (65)
1:49 (19)
8:59 (35)
3:53 (17)
13:12 (33)
4:13 (38)
17:35 (54)
4:23 (89)
18:55 (54)
1:20 (39)
20:11 (53)
1:16 (29)
20:09 (53)
-
20:09  Laura Härkönen
54   Emma Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:41 (57)
4:41 (43)
2:00 (35)
10:57 (67)
6:16 (76)
15:03 (57)
4:06 (24)
17:15 (52)
2:12 (50)
18:49 (53)
1:34 (78)
20:17 (54)
1:28 (81)
20:15 (54)
-
20:15  Emma Varmavuo
55   Heini Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
2:24 (34)
4:12 (17)
1:48 (18)
8:25 (17)
4:13 (31)
12:32 (18)
4:07 (25)
17:51 (55)
5:19 (92)
19:04 (55)
1:13 (19)
20:26 (55)
1:22 (56)
20:23 (55)
-
20:23  Heini Niva
56   Louisa Hästö
IF Femman
2:46 (63)
4:48 (53)
2:02 (36)
9:38 (50)
4:50 (55)
15:05 (59)
5:27 (74)
17:55 (56)
2:50 (71)
19:20 (56)
1:25 (58)
20:46 (56)
1:26 (75)
20:44 (56)
-
20:44  Louisa Hästö
57   Milja Väätäjä
RastiPiikkiö
3:13 (80)
5:21 (71)
2:08 (49)
9:37 (49)
4:16 (34)
14:22 (50)
4:45 (61)
18:23 (59)
4:01 (83)
19:45 (58)
1:22 (45)
21:04 (57)
1:19 (44)
21:02 (57)
-
21:02  Milja Väätäjä
58   Aino Asklöf
Lynx
2:27 (37)
4:34 (38)
2:07 (47)
9:06 (40)
4:32 (42)
15:09 (60)
6:03 (82)
18:07 (58)
2:58 (72)
19:41 (57)
1:34 (78)
21:08 (58)
1:27 (79)
21:03 (58)
-
21:03  Aino Asklöf
59   Viivi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:41 (57)
5:23 (72)
2:42 (78)
10:53 (66)
5:30 (70)
15:48 (62)
4:55 (66)
18:03 (57)
2:15 (52)
19:50 (59)
1:47 (89)
21:16 (59)
1:26 (75)
21:12 (59)
-
21:12  Viivi Vesterinen
60   Ronja Kemppainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:24 (34)
4:49 (56)
2:25 (69)
11:52 (71)
7:03 (83)
16:14 (63)
4:22 (47)
18:57 (62)
2:43 (66)
20:25 (61)
1:28 (65)
21:38 (60)
1:13 (14)
21:37 (60)
-
21:37  Ronja Kemppainen
61   Varvara Doroguntseva
Russia
2:23 (32)
4:07 (16)
1:44 (8)
9:00 (37)
4:53 (58)
16:51 (67)
7:51 (91)
18:55 (61)
2:04 (43)
20:18 (60)
1:23 (50)
21:43 (61)
1:25 (72)
21:40 (61)
-
21:40  Varvara Doroguntseva
62   Ellanoora Lehtonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:39 (54)
5:50 (78)
3:11 (89)
10:45 (64)
4:55 (60)
16:56 (69)
6:11 (83)
18:54 (60)
1:58 (35)
20:45 (64)
1:51 (92)
22:00 (63)
1:15 (22)
21:56 (62)
-
21:56  Ellanoora Lehtonen
62   Anni Nuuttila
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:21 (26)
4:42 (44)
2:21 (64)
8:45 (29)
4:03 (24)
16:42 (66)
7:57 (92)
19:01 (63)
2:19 (55)
20:25 (61)
1:24 (53)
21:59 (62)
1:34 (91)
21:56 (62)
-
21:56  Anni Nuuttila
64   Maija Mäenpää
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:37 (51)
4:56 (58)
2:19 (61)
9:50 (54)
4:54 (59)
14:16 (49)
4:26 (54)
19:12 (64)
4:56 (91)
20:42 (63)
1:30 (70)
22:11 (64)
1:29 (83)
22:09 (64)
-
22:09  Maija Mäenpää
65   Hilla Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:14 (16)
4:52 (57)
2:38 (76)
13:37 (78)
8:45 (88)
18:20 (73)
4:43 (59)
19:49 (67)
1:29 (4)
20:58 (65)
1:09 (12)
22:21 (65)
1:23 (63)
22:18 (65)
-
22:18  Hilla Pitkänen
66   Lotte Willems
Belgium
2:43 (60)
5:05 (63)
2:22 (65)
9:45 (51)
4:40 (47)
15:30 (61)
5:45 (79)
19:41 (65)
4:11 (85)
21:02 (66)
1:21 (43)
22:31 (66)
1:29 (83)
22:29 (66)
-
22:29  Lotte Willems
67   Taru Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
8:23 (97)
10:07 (94)
1:44 (8)
13:52 (79)
3:45 (13)
17:47 (71)
3:55 (18)
20:12 (69)
2:25 (59)
21:31 (67)
1:19 (37)
22:44 (67)
1:13 (14)
22:42 (67)
-
22:42  Taru Heinaro
68   Riina Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:21 (84)
6:37 (82)
3:16 (91)
12:02 (72)
5:25 (69)
16:51 (67)
4:49 (63)
19:55 (68)
3:04 (76)
21:39 (70)
1:44 (86)
22:56 (68)
1:17 (34)
22:52 (68)
-
22:52  Riina Riikola
69   Oona Luoma
Ulvilan Ura
2:12 (11)
4:14 (20)
2:02 (36)
8:21 (16)
4:07 (26)
12:37 (21)
4:16 (41)
20:34 (73)
7:57 (96)
21:47 (71)
1:13 (19)
22:59 (69)
1:12 (9)
22:55 (69)
-
22:55  Oona Luoma
70   Hilla Kolstela
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
7:26 (96)
9:55 (93)
2:29 (71)
14:24 (86)
4:29 (40)
18:27 (74)
4:03 (22)
20:16 (72)
1:49 (23)
21:38 (69)
1:22 (45)
23:04 (70)
1:26 (75)
22:59 (70)
-
22:59  Hilla Kolstela
71   Henriette Plit
Lynx
3:01 (77)
5:50 (78)
2:49 (83)
11:26 (70)
5:36 (72)
16:19 (64)
4:53 (64)
19:46 (66)
3:27 (81)
21:32 (68)
1:46 (88)
23:04 (70)
1:32 (87)
23:02 (71)
-
23:02  Henriette Plit
72   Venla Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:20 (25)
4:04 (14)
1:44 (8)
7:57 (9)
3:53 (17)
16:25 (65)
8:28 (94)
20:42 (74)
4:17 (88)
21:57 (73)
1:15 (24)
23:14 (72)
1:17 (34)
23:10 (72)
-
23:10  Venla Kankainen
73   Julia Hirvonen
Epilän Esa
6:02 (94)
9:34 (92)
3:32 (93)
14:01 (81)
4:27 (38)
18:27 (74)
4:26 (54)
20:13 (71)
1:46 (21)
21:56 (72)
1:43 (84)
23:19 (73)
1:23 (63)
23:14 (73)
-
23:14  Julia Hirvonen
74   Ida Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:57 (71)
5:41 (76)
2:44 (80)
10:31 (62)
4:50 (55)
17:03 (70)
6:32 (85)
20:12 (69)
3:09 (78)
22:01 (74)
1:49 (91)
23:33 (74)
1:32 (87)
23:29 (74)
-
23:29  Ida Isolähteenmäki
75   Natalja Niggli
France
2:27 (37)
4:33 (35)
2:06 (45)
14:22 (85)
9:49 (92)
18:35 (77)
4:13 (38)
20:47 (75)
2:12 (50)
22:23 (75)
1:36 (82)
23:37 (75)
1:14 (18)
23:33 (75)
-
23:33  Natalja Niggli
76   Saana Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:50 (68)
4:47 (52)
1:57 (31)
11:18 (68)
6:31 (78)
18:29 (76)
7:11 (87)
20:57 (76)
2:28 (61)
22:23 (75)
1:26 (61)
23:45 (76)
1:22 (56)
23:44 (76)
-
23:44  Saana Portimojärvi
77   Darya Ukhanova
Russia
2:59 (73)
5:04 (62)
2:05 (40)
14:16 (83)
9:12 (90)
19:48 (80)
5:32 (76)
21:56 (77)
2:08 (45)
23:03 (77)
1:07 (5)
24:24 (77)
1:21 (54)
24:21 (77)
-
24:21  Darya Ukhanova
78   Lotta Pynnönen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:31 (87)
7:51 (88)
4:20 (95)
14:21 (84)
6:30 (77)
19:54 (81)
5:33 (77)
22:04 (78)
2:10 (49)
23:38 (78)
1:34 (78)
25:07 (78)
1:29 (83)
25:02 (78)
-
25:02  Lotta Pynnönen
79   Aasheim Tora Nymark
Norway
2:58 (72)
5:15 (69)
2:17 (58)
12:45 (73)
7:30 (86)
19:02 (78)
6:17 (84)
22:17 (79)
3:15 (79)
23:55 (79)
1:38 (83)
25:30 (79)
1:35 (93)
25:26 (79)
-
25:26  Aasheim Tora Nymark
80   Eliisa Saarela
RastiPiikkiö
2:37 (51)
5:35 (74)
2:58 (87)
10:34 (63)
4:59 (63)
20:55 (85)
10:21 (96)
23:10 (83)
2:15 (52)
24:37 (83)
1:27 (62)
25:54 (80)
1:17 (34)
25:53 (80)
-
25:53  Eliisa Saarela
81   Reeta Malmlund
Koovee
5:03 (93)
7:27 (86)
2:24 (68)
13:08 (77)
5:41 (73)
20:40 (84)
7:32 (90)
22:48 (81)
2:08 (45)
24:33 (80)
1:45 (87)
25:57 (82)
1:24 (71)
25:54 (81)
-
25:54  Reeta Malmlund
82   Essi Valtonen
MS Parma
2:18 (20)
4:12 (17)
1:54 (26)
15:36 (88)
11:24 (94)
20:17 (83)
4:41 (58)
23:17 (84)
3:00 (73)
24:33 (80)
1:16 (29)
25:56 (81)
1:23 (63)
25:55 (82)
-
25:55  Essi Valtonen
83   Daria Astakhova
Russia
3:29 (85)
6:06 (80)
2:37 (75)
12:56 (76)
6:50 (80)
19:35 (79)
6:39 (86)
22:38 (80)
3:03 (75)
24:36 (82)
1:58 (96)
25:59 (83)
1:23 (63)
25:58 (83)
-
25:58  Daria Astakhova
84   Siiri Pirkkalainen
Hollolan Urheilijat
2:55 (70)
5:17 (70)
2:22 (65)
12:45 (73)
7:28 (85)
17:56 (72)
5:11 (70)
23:37 (86)
5:41 (93)
25:12 (85)
1:35 (81)
26:46 (84)
1:34 (91)
26:43 (84)
-
26:43  Siiri Pirkkalainen
85   Henna-Riina Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
6:35 (95)
9:17 (90)
2:42 (78)
15:51 (89)
6:34 (79)
21:11 (86)
5:20 (71)
23:35 (85)
2:24 (58)
25:18 (86)
1:43 (84)
26:51 (85)
1:33 (89)
26:49 (85)
-
26:49  Henna-Riina Katajamäki
86   Idaliina Kuusisto
Koovee
3:43 (88)
7:08 (84)
3:25 (92)
14:00 (80)
6:52 (81)
19:57 (82)
5:57 (81)
22:59 (82)
3:02 (74)
25:10 (84)
2:11 (99)
26:52 (86)
1:42 (99)
26:50 (86)
-
26:50  Idaliina Kuusisto
87   Pauliina Tilli
Lynx
4:49 (91)
7:49 (87)
3:00 (88)
16:30 (90)
8:41 (87)
22:15 (87)
5:45 (79)
24:52 (87)
2:37 (63)
26:44 (87)
1:52 (93)
28:14 (87)
1:30 (86)
28:12 (87)
-
28:12  Pauliina Tilli
88   Sandra Isoniemi
Akilles OK
3:01 (77)
9:32 (91)
6:31 (96)
18:28 (92)
8:56 (89)
23:21 (88)
4:53 (64)
27:44 (88)
4:23 (89)
28:59 (88)
1:15 (24)
30:21 (88)
1:22 (56)
30:18 (88)
-
30:18  Sandra Isoniemi
89   Veera Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:14 (16)
10:30 (95)
8:16 (97)
21:49 (96)
11:19 (93)
27:20 (94)
5:31 (75)
28:44 (90)
1:24 (3)
29:51 (89)
1:07 (5)
31:06 (89)
1:15 (22)
31:04 (89)
-
31:04  Veera Laaksoviita
90   Janni Mäkinen
MS Parma
3:17 (81)
16:35 (98)
13:18 (99)
21:19 (95)
4:44 (51)
25:58 (90)
4:39 (57)
28:39 (89)
2:41 (64)
30:03 (90)
1:24 (53)
31:25 (90)
1:22 (56)
31:23 (90)
-
31:23  Janni Mäkinen
91   Anni Aho
Turun Suunnistajat
2:49 (66)
4:57 (59)
2:08 (49)
19:07 (93)
14:10 (96)
26:32 (92)
7:25 (89)
28:58 (91)
2:26 (60)
30:25 (91)
1:27 (62)
31:45 (91)
1:20 (51)
31:41 (91)
-
31:41  Anni Aho
92   Daria Ponomareva
Russia
2:59 (73)
5:48 (77)
2:49 (83)
21:18 (94)
15:30 (97)
26:43 (93)
5:25 (72)
28:58 (91)
2:15 (52)
30:51 (92)
1:53 (94)
32:31 (92)
1:40 (97)
32:29 (92)
-
32:29  Daria Ponomareva
93   Johanna Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9:33 (98)
11:28 (97)
1:55 (29)
15:29 (87)
4:01 (22)
27:30 (95)
12:01 (97)
31:37 (93)
4:07 (84)
33:05 (93)
1:28 (65)
34:20 (93)
1:15 (22)
34:18 (93)
-
34:18  Johanna Isojärvi
94   Lovisa Furubacka
OK Botnia
4:11 (90)
6:55 (83)
2:44 (80)
12:53 (75)
5:58 (75)
25:23 (89)
12:30 (98)
32:04 (94)
6:41 (94)
33:58 (94)
1:54 (95)
35:39 (94)
1:41 (98)
35:35 (94)
-
35:35  Lovisa Furubacka
95   Ksenia Galileeva
Russia
2:28 (42)
4:33 (35)
2:05 (40)
16:58 (91)
12:25 (95)
26:09 (91)
9:11 (95)
34:06 (95)
7:57 (96)
35:30 (95)
1:24 (53)
36:58 (95)
1:28 (81)
36:55 (95)
-
36:55  Ksenia Galileeva
96   Suvi-Tuuli Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
4:56 (92)
8:30 (89)
3:34 (94)
14:04 (82)
5:34 (71)
32:25 (96)
18:21 (99)
39:58 (96)
7:33 (95)
41:15 (96)
1:17 (31)
42:31 (96)
1:16 (29)
42:26 (96)
-
42:26  Suvi-Tuuli Salminen
97   Henna Hartman
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:43 (60)
11:14 (96)
8:31 (98)
29:05 (97)
17:51 (98)
34:31 (97)
5:26 (73)
50:08 (97)
15:37 (98)
51:37 (97)
1:29 (67)
52:55 (97)
1:18 (42)
52:53 (97)
-
52:53  Henna Hartman
98   Jordan Pim
Irland
22:07 (99)
25:04 (99)
2:57 (86)
34:20 (98)
9:16 (91)
42:18 (98)
7:58 (93)
58:17 (98)
15:59 (99)
1:00:23 (98)
2:06 (97)
1:02:02 (98)
1:39 (96)
1:01:58 (98)
-
1:01:58  Jordan Pim
99   Alina Khokhlacheva
Russia
4:06 (89)
7:18 (85)
3:12 (90)
57:31 (99)
50:13 (99)
1:04:45 (99)
7:14 (88)
1:08:41 (99)
3:56 (82)
1:10:50 (99)
2:09 (98)
1:12:27 (99)
1:37 (95)
1:12:24 (99)
-
1:12:24  Alina Khokhlacheva
   Aude Sandevoir
France
-
-
-
-
-
19:47
-
22:59
3:12
24:33
1:34
26:00
1:27
25:59
-
DQ  Aude Sandevoir
   13 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  13 vacant
   14 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  14 vacant
   15 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  15 vacant
   16 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  16 vacant
   17 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  17 vacant
   18 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  18 vacant
   19 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  19 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English