IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

WOC 2013 Vuokatti Finland - Middle Distance

MEN 6,3 km km

(Startad 45, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1143RUSLeonid NovikovRyssland37:45
2140FRAThierry GueorgiouFrankrike37:54+9
3125SWEGustav BergmanSverige 38:21+36
4144SUIMatthias KyburzSchweiz39:08+1:23
5142SUIDaniel HubmannSchweiz39:16+1:31
130SUIFabian HertnerSchweiz39:16+1:31
7137NORCarl Godager KaasNorge39:21+1:36
8135LATEdgars BertuksLettland39:51+2:06
9124UKRDenys ShcherbakovUkraina39:59+2:14
10127SWEPeter ÖbergSverige 40:22+2:37
11132UKROleksandr KratovUkraina40:30+2:45
12123LATMrtiFa SirmaisLettland40:33+2:48
13131ESTLauri SildEstland41:02+3:17
14138SWEJohan RunessonSverige 41:08+3:23
15119AUTGernot KerschbaumerÖsterrike41:10+3:25
16104RUSValentin NovikovRyssland41:42+3:57
139NORAnders NordbergNorge41:42+3:57
18126HUNZsolt LenkeiUngern41:46+4:01
19105ESTOlle KärnerEstland42:20+4:35
20128CZETomas DlabajaTjeckien42:22+4:37
21133CZEJan ProchazkaTjeckien42:28+4:43
22103DENTue LassenDanmark42:44+4:59
23141FINHannu AirilaFinland42:46+5:01
24115LTUJonas Vytautas GvildysLitauen42:51+5:06
25120DENRasmus Thrane HansenDanmark42:54+5:09
26109AUTRobert MerlÖsterrike42:56+5:11
27134UKRPavlo UshkvarokUkraina43:11+5:26
28136FRAPhilippe AdamskiFrankrike43:24+5:39
29107NORBjřrn EkebergNorge43:32+5:47
30129RUSAlexey BortnikRyssland44:01+6:16
31122ESPAndreu BlanesSpanien44:03+6:18
32108ITAMikhail MamleevItalien44:26+6:41
33102AUSSimon UppillAustralien44:55+7:10
34101LTUSimonas KrpataLitauen45:39+7:54
35116SVKMichal Kraj íkSlovakien45:54+8:09
36113GBRHector HainesStorbritannien46:50+9:05
37118GERChristoph PrunscheTyskland47:16+9:31
38112ESPRoger CasalSpanien47:31+9:46
39106ROUDaniel BarkaszRumänien47:43+9:58
40145LATKalvis MihailovsLettland47:56+10:11
41110POLMateusz WenslawPolen48:24+10:39
42114ISRPavel GvozdevIsrael48:44+10:59
43121ESTTimo SildEstland48:46+11:01
44111PORTiago AiresPortugal51:17+13:32
117GBRMark NixonStorbritannienbröt

WOMEN 5,0 km km

(Startad 45, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

130SUISimone NiggliSchweiz35:25
244SWETove AlexanderssonSverige 37:10+1:45
343FINMerja RantanenFinland37:59+2:34
431FINMinna KauppiFinland38:39+3:14
528RUSIrina NybergRyssland38:45+3:20
640SWEAnnika BillstamSverige 38:49+3:24
729FRAAmélie ChataingFrankrike38:50+3:25
32RUSTatiana RyabkinaRyssland38:50+3:25
934NORAnne M. Hausken NordbergNorge38:56+3:31
1021DENMaja AlmDanmark39:13+3:48
1142DENIda BobachDanmark39:43+4:18
1245LATInga DambeLettland39:46+4:21
1316SUIJudith WyderSchweiz39:50+4:25
1435FINVenla NiemiFinland40:03+4:38
1527LTUAusrine KutkaiteLitauen40:24+4:59
1625UKRNadiya VolynskaUkraina40:30+5:05
1720CZEVendula HaldinTjeckien40:42+5:17
1812NORTone WigemyrNorge40:45+5:20
1938NORMari FastingNorge41:10+5:45
2041FINSaila KinniFinland41:13+5:48
2118GBRHollie OrrStorbritannien41:39+6:14
2226SUISara LuescherSchweiz41:48+6:23
2333AUTUrsula KadanÖsterrike41:54+6:29
2437CZEDana Safka BrozkovaTjeckien42:01+6:36
2539CZEEva JurenikovaTjeckien42:09+6:44
2624CANEmily KempKanada42:43+7:18
2736SWELina StrandSverige 42:45+7:20
2810GBRClaire WardStorbritannien43:01+7:36
2915USAAlison CrockerUSA44:49+9:24
305ESTAnu ĹkermanEstland45:34+10:09
313UKROlga RieznychenkoUkraina45:49+10:24
3222FRACharlotte BouchetFrankrike46:36+11:11
339AUSHanny AllstonAustralien46:38+11:13
347POLPaulina FaronPolen47:24+11:59
354AUTElisa ElstnerÖsterrike47:31+12:06
3619LTUIndr ValaitLitauen47:53+12:28
378GBRTessa HillStorbritannien48:46+13:21
386GERChristiane TrößeTyskland49:08+13:43
3913LATLaura V+7eLettland49:19+13:54
4011ESPAnnabel ValledorSpanien50:05+14:40
4114CANLouise OramKanada50:09+14:44
4217ITAMichela GuizzardiItalien53:07+17:42
4323AUSVanessa RoundAustralien53:20+17:55
441AUSJasmine NeveAustralien54:28+19:03
452JPNHinako InageJapan1:01:24+25:59

MENQ1 4,1 km km

(Startad 37, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

1264SUIDaniel HubmannSchweiz25:50
2309FRAThierry GueorgiouFrankrike26:05+15
3235SWEJohan RunessonSverige 27:31+1:41
4255UKRPavlo UshkvarokUkraina28:15+2:25
5287ESTLauri SildEstland28:23+2:33
6300CZETomas DlabajaTjeckien28:29+2:39
7296HUNZsolt LenkeiUngern28:40+2:50
8253ESPAndreu BlanesSpanien28:54+3:04
9298AUTGernot KerschbaumerÖsterrike29:06+3:16
10291SVKMichal Kraj íkSlovakien29:10+3:20
11269GBRHector HainesStorbritannien29:19+3:29
12233POLMateusz WenslawPolen29:35+3:45
13260NORBjřrn EkebergNorge29:56+4:06
14217RUSValentin NovikovRyssland30:03+4:13
15282LTUSimonas KrpataLitauen30:27+4:37
16262BLRYury TambasovVitryssland30:39+4:49
17289GERChristoph BrandtTyskland30:47+4:57
18224DENSřren Schwartz SřrensenDanmark31:14+5:24
19219LATAndris JubelisLettland32:06+6:16
20307BULIvaylo KamenarovBulgarien32:12+6:22
21244FINPetteri MuukkonenFinland32:19+6:29
22278ROUSimion SuciuRumänien32:20+6:30
23210NZLTim RobertsonNya Zeeland38:20+12:30
24242MDAIgor PosticaMoldavien38:27+12:37
25206PORJoăo FigueiredoPortugal38:28+12:38
26201IRLConor ShortIrland39:38+13:48
27208ISRAlexey MarchenkoIsrael40:14+14:24
28273ITAKlaus SchgagulerItalien40:20+14:30
29251AUSLachlan DowAustralien46:17+20:27
30271BELTomas HendrickxBelgien47:06+21:16
31228USABrendan ShieldsUSA47:50+22:00
32305JPNYuta TanikawaJapan48:47+22:57
33246ARGFrancisco BuselliArgentina53:30+27:40
34215CHNYefeng LuoKina59:06+33:16
35280CANEric KempKanada1:05:08+39:18
237HKGKin Wai LeeHongkongbröt
226MNEDragutin VujovicMontenegrobröt

MENQ2 4,1 km km

(Startad 37, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)

1276SUIMatthias KyburzSchweiz26:56
2290FINHannu AirilaFinland27:42+46
3308NORCarl Godager KaasNorge27:44+48
4310LATEdgars BertuksLettland27:48+52
5283UKROleksandr KratovUkraina28:21+1:25
6258RUSAlexey BortnikRyssland29:20+2:24
7245SWEGustav BergmanSverige 29:32+2:36
8272LATMrtiFa SirmaisLettland29:47+2:51
9247DENRasmus Thrane HansenDanmark29:50+2:54
10281GBRMark NixonStorbritannien30:04+3:08
11256ISRPavel GvozdevIsrael30:55+3:59
12265PORTiago AiresPortugal31:13+4:17
13301ITAMikhail MamleevItalien31:19+4:23
14204ESTOlle KärnerEstland31:29+4:33
15299AUSSimon UppillAustralien31:34+4:38
16249POLWojciech KowalskiPolen31:37+4:41
17263IRLNicolas SimoninIrland31:43+4:47
18303BLRAleksei AlekseyonokVitryssland31:49+4:53
19211FRALucas BassetFrankrike31:55+4:59
20229GERBjarne FriedrichsTyskland32:53+5:57
21227CZEJan SedivyTjeckien33:26+6:30
22231HUNMáté KerényiUngern35:09+8:13
23222AUTHelmut GremmelÖsterrike35:17+8:21
24240USAEric BoneUSA36:54+9:58
25294ESPAntonio MartinezSpanien37:24+10:28
26218LTULiutauras BileviciusLitauen38:21+11:25
27238CHNXiyuang LiangKina43:28+16:32
28267RSANicholas MulderSouth Africa43:42+16:46
29285MDAIvan FomiciovMoldavien43:53+16:57
30209CANSerghei LogvinKanada46:34+19:38
31202BULVladimir AtanasovBulgarien46:51+19:55
32254NZLTane CambridgeNya Zeeland48:18+21:22
33220PRKKyongSa RiNordkorea51:19+24:23
34292HKGTsz Wai YuHongkong55:33+28:37
274BELYannick MichielsBelgienbröt
236JPNYoichi ShimboJapanbröt
213TPEWei-Lun LaiKina-Taipeibröt

MENQ3 4,1 km km

(Startad 37, Bröt 5, Diskad 0)

1297LATKalvis MihailovsLettland27:39
2304RUSLeonid NovikovRyssland28:22+43
3230NORAnders NordbergNorge28:32+53
4239FRAPhilippe AdamskiFrankrike29:11+1:32
5268CZEJan ProchazkaTjeckien29:12+1:33
6203SUIFabian HertnerSchweiz29:23+1:44
7286SWEPeter ÖbergSverige 29:39+2:00
8225UKRDenys ShcherbakovUkraina30:26+2:47
9252ESTTimo SildEstland30:29+2:50
10266GERChristoph PrunscheTyskland30:30+2:51
11270LTUJonas Vytautas GvildysLitauen32:06+4:27
12214ESPRoger CasalSpanien32:12+4:33
13259AUTRobert MerlÖsterrike32:21+4:42
14261ROUDaniel BarkaszRumänien32:32+4:53
15311DENTue LassenDanmark33:11+5:32
16241HUNMáté BaumholczerUngern33:50+6:11
17295NZLRoss MorrisonNya Zeeland34:00+6:21
18288POLWojciech DwojakPolen34:11+6:32
19207ITAAlessio TenaniItalien38:06+10:27
20250CANWill CritchleyKanada38:43+11:04
21284IRLDarren BurkeIrland39:15+11:36
22248TURAhmet KaçmazTurkiet40:43+13:04
23205FINSimo-Pekka FinckeFinland42:15+14:36
24277PORDiogo MiguelPortugal43:57+16:18
25243JPNHirokazu OsakiJapan45:07+17:28
26302ISRGuy SaboIsrael45:19+17:40
27279CROMatja~ `tanfelKroatien46:01+18:22
28293USABoris GranovskiyUSA48:30+20:51
29257BULGrigor KaraivanovBulgarien48:41+21:02
30216AUSBryan KeelyAustralien50:43+23:04
31232BELPieter HendrickxBelgien54:30+26:51
32306CHNXiaoming LiangKina1:03:35+35:56
275TPEChe-Hao ChangKina-Taipeibröt
234URUPablo SanguinettiUruguaybröt
223AZEFaig BaghirovAzerbajdzjanbröt
221HKGChi Ko Abdon CheungHongkongbröt
212MDAAndrei BezdîgaMoldavienbröt

WOMENQ1 3,6 km km

(Startad 28, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

117FINMerja RantanenFinland28:26
37SWEAnnika BillstamSverige 28:26
373CZEDana Safka BrozkovaTjeckien28:38+12
435NORAnne M. Hausken NordbergNorge29:02+36
578FINMinna KauppiFinland29:41+1:15
655RUSIrina NybergRyssland31:15+2:49
782UKRNadiya VolynskaUkraina31:27+3:01
846FRACharlotte BouchetFrankrike32:14+3:48
928LTUIndr ValaitLitauen33:19+4:53
108SUIJudith WyderSchweiz34:23+5:57
1115LATLaura V+7eLettland35:35+7:09
1262GBRClaire WardStorbritannien37:23+8:57
1387POLPaulina FaronPolen37:45+9:19
1480AUTElisa ElstnerÖsterrike37:49+9:23
1519AUSJasmine NeveAustralien38:06+9:40
1651ESPAnna SerrallongaSpanien38:33+10:07
1764USASamantha SaegerUSA39:14+10:48
1826CANKerstin BurnettKanada40:26+12:00
1960IRLNiamh OBoyleIrland44:50+16:24
2053ITAChristine KirchlechnerItalien45:21+16:55
216NZLLara PrinceNya Zeeland46:09+17:43
2244ESTKirti RebaneEstland46:47+18:21
2369GEREsther DoetschTyskland47:21+18:55
2433BLRMaria AlekseyonokVitryssland53:26+25:00
2542CHNYingwei WangKina54:45+26:19
2610JPNNatsuki YamagishiJapan59:48+31:22
2724HKGWai Lan Iris LuiHongkong1:03:38+35:12
71HUNFanni GyurkoUngernbröt
1TUREmine SezgünsayTurkietej startad

WOMENQ2 3,6 km km

(Startad 28, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)

181SWETove AlexanderssonSverige 28:26
265DENIda BobachDanmark28:43+17
376NORMari FastingNorge29:40+1:14
440FINVenla NiemiFinland29:50+1:24
572RUSTatiana RyabkinaRyssland31:36+3:10
663FRAAmélie ChataingFrankrike33:52+5:26
754SUISara LuescherSchweiz33:55+5:29
829AUSVanessa RoundAustralien34:21+5:55
922CZEVendula HaldinTjeckien35:25+6:59
1067ITAMichela GuizzardiItalien40:40+12:14
1145CANLouise OramKanada41:00+12:34
1283ESPAnnabel ValledorSpanien42:45+14:19
1320GBRTessa HillStorbritannien43:58+15:32
1485ESTAnu ĹkermanEstland46:48+18:22
1549JPNHinako InageJapan47:19+18:53
164POLMaria PabichPolen48:08+19:42
1731NZLKate MorrisonNya Zeeland48:29+20:03
182GERSieglinde KundischTyskland48:50+20:24
1927USAHannah CulbergUSA48:52+20:26
2013AUTAnna Simkovics-NilssonÖsterrike52:06+23:40
2111UKROlga SlutaUkraina58:52+30:26
2258CHNMingyue ZhuKina59:00+30:34
2318IRLOlivia BaxterIrland1:01:01+32:35
2436BELMiek FabréBelgien1:04:45+36:19
2574BLRAnastasia KrugleniaVitryssland1:08:03+39:37
38HKGWing Hay YuHongkongbröt
9AZEYanina MashkovaAzerbajdzjanbröt
47LTUKristina RybakovaitLitauendisk
56LATAija SkrastiFaLettlandej startad

WOMENQ3 3,6 km km

(Startad 29, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

175LATInga DambeLettland30:01
259FINSaila KinniFinland30:17+16
330CZEEva JurenikovaTjeckien31:02+1:01
423SWELina StrandSverige 31:43+1:42
548AUTUrsula KadanÖsterrike31:52+1:51
686SUISimone NiggliSchweiz32:05+2:04
761LTUAusrine KutkaiteLitauen32:11+2:10
868CANEmily KempKanada33:23+3:22
941DENMaja AlmDanmark33:44+3:43
1057GBRHollie OrrStorbritannien33:45+3:44
1132USAAlison CrockerUSA34:06+4:05
1225NORTone WigemyrNorge34:19+4:18
1366AUSHanny AllstonAustralien36:01+6:00
1439GERChristiane TrößeTyskland36:10+6:09
1552UKROlga RieznychenkoUkraina37:38+7:37
1614RUSNatalia VinogradovaRyssland40:52+10:51
1750POLDaria LajnPolen41:48+11:47
1821ITACarlotta ScaletItalien42:11+12:10
1916FRACéline DodinFrankrike44:17+14:16
2070NZLLizzie InghamNya Zeeland44:19+14:18
213ESTAnnika RihmaEstland49:04+19:03
225ESPAlicia CoboSpanien49:07+19:06
2379JPNSaho MiyakawaJapan55:00+24:59
2412SRBSladjana JovanovicSerbien1:03:40+33:39
2543IRLSusan LambeIrland1:05:08+35:07
2677HKGTsz Ying YuHongkong1:05:54+35:53
2784BULNataliya DimitrovaBulgarien1:06:37+36:36
34AZENatalya AliyevaAzerbajdzjanbröt
7CHNJieling ZhouKinabröt
Form av resultaten:
Suomi  Svenska  English