IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

WOC 2013 Vuokatti Finland - Long Distance

MEN 19,8 km km

(Startad 45, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1141FRAThierry GueorgiouFrankrike1:41:39
2143FINJani LakanenFinland1:42:57+1:18
3144LATEdgars BertuksLettland1:43:29+1:50
4136RUSDmitriy TsvetkovRyssland1:43:43+2:04
5135NORMagne DæhliNorge1:43:57+2:18
6127SUIMatthias MerzSchweiz1:44:20+2:41
7129SUIDaniel HubmannSchweiz1:44:48+3:09
8121DENTue LassenDanmark1:46:21+4:42
9113BULKiril NikolovBulgarien1:46:40+5:01
130RUSValentin NovikovRyssland1:46:40+5:01
11128SWEAnders HolmbergSverige 1:47:03+5:24
12132FRAPhilippe AdamskiFrankrike1:47:36+5:57
13125NORAnders NordbergNorge1:47:40+6:01
14119SWEFredrik JohanssonSverige 1:47:58+6:19
15120LTUSimonas KrpataLitauen1:48:11+6:32
16131CZEJan SedivyTjeckien1:48:15+6:36
17145FINTero FöhrFinland1:48:37+6:58
18122CZEStepan KodedaTjeckien1:48:55+7:16
19134ESTTimo SildEstland1:49:53+8:14
20124GBRRalph StreetStorbritannien1:50:19+8:40
21118LTUVilius AleliknasLitauen1:50:37+8:58
22139NORHans Gunnar OmdalNorge1:50:44+9:05
23140BLRYury TambasovVitryssland1:51:42+10:03
24110FINSimo-Pekka FinckeFinland1:51:45+10:06
25138RUSLeonid NovikovRyssland1:51:52+10:13
103UKRArtem PanchenkoUkraina1:51:52+10:13
27137ESTPeeter PihlEstland1:53:04+11:25
28116HUNZsolt LenkeiUngern1:53:09+11:30
29133CZEJan PetrzelaTjeckien1:53:47+12:08
30142SUIBaptiste RollierSchweiz1:54:51+13:12
31112GERSören LöschTyskland1:55:40+14:01
32106BLRAleksei AlekseyonokVitryssland1:57:11+15:32
33108IRLNicolas SimoninIrland1:57:13+15:34
34123DENSøren Schwartz SørensenDanmark1:57:44+16:05
35115ITAMikhail MamleevItalien1:58:17+16:38
36105PORTiago AiresPortugal1:58:44+17:05
37107PORDiogo MiguelPortugal1:58:45+17:06
38109LATKalvis MihailovsLettland1:59:44+18:05
39117SWEJohan RunessonSverige 2:00:29+18:50
40111LATJnis KkmsLettland2:02:35+20:56
41102AUTMarkus LangÖsterrike2:04:25+22:46
42104ESPRoger CasalSpanien2:05:43+24:04
43126POLMateusz WenslawPolen2:07:02+25:23
44101ISRPavel GvozdevIsrael2:11:10+29:31
45114BLRAndrey SalinVitryssland2:26:32+44:53

WOMEN 13,9 km km

(Startad 45, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

143SUISimone NiggliSchweiz1:20:02
245SWETove AlexanderssonSverige 1:23:01+2:59
341SWELena EliassonSverige 1:23:08+3:06
438FINMinna KauppiFinland1:23:44+3:42
540RUSTatiana RyabkinaRyssland1:23:45+3:43
628FINAnni-Maija FinckeFinland1:25:51+5:49
734SWEEmma JohanssonSverige 1:26:32+6:30
826NORMari FastingNorge1:26:40+6:38
931NORTone WigemyrNorge1:28:06+8:04
1044GBRCatherine TaylorStorbritannien1:28:11+8:09
1125DENIda BobachDanmark1:28:46+8:44
1237CZEEva JurenikovaTjeckien1:29:26+9:24
1324CZEDana Safka BrozkovaTjeckien1:29:41+9:39
1420FRAAmélie ChataingFrankrike1:31:01+10:59
1527SUISara LuescherSchweiz1:31:27+11:25
1635RUSAnastasia TikhonovaRyssland1:31:28+11:26
1742RUSNatalia EfimovaRyssland1:31:37+11:35
1819USAAlison CrockerUSA1:32:30+12:28
1930LATAija SkrastiFaLettland1:33:03+13:01
207SUISarina JenzerSchweiz1:34:05+14:03
2121LATInga DambeLettland1:34:53+14:51
2239AUSHanny AllstonAustralien1:35:17+15:15
2332SUIInes BrodmannSchweiz1:35:48+15:46
2418LTURasa PtaaekaitLitauen1:36:56+16:54
2511CANEmily KempKanada1:38:03+18:01
2616LTUGabija Ra~aitytLitauen1:38:13+18:11
2715GBRHelen PalmerStorbritannien1:38:37+18:35
2823LATL+ga rnieceLettland1:39:33+19:31
2914ESTAnu ÅkermanEstland1:39:38+19:36
3010UKROlga SlutaUkraina1:41:05+21:03
3129LTUIndr ValaitLitauen1:43:22+23:20
322BULNataliya DimitrovaBulgarien1:44:50+24:48
338BELMiek FabréBelgien1:45:08+25:06
3412ESTKirti RebaneEstland1:46:26+26:24
3517CZEMichaela OmovaTjeckien1:46:52+26:50
3613AUTUrsula KadanÖsterrike1:48:20+28:18
376BLRAnastasia KrugleniaVitryssland1:49:19+29:17
3822POLDaria LajnPolen1:50:19+30:17
393ESPAlicia CoboSpanien1:52:33+32:31
4033FINKaroliina SundbergFinland1:53:51+33:49
411ESPAnna SerrallongaSpanien1:55:30+35:28
425UKRMaryna SuzdalovaUkraina1:56:29+36:27
434CANLouise OramKanada1:56:50+36:48
449ITAMichela GuizzardiItalien1:58:03+38:01
36DENEmma KlingenbergDanmarkdisk

MENQ1 12,4 km km

(Startad 32, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

1280LATEdgars BertuksLettland1:06:03
2264BLRYury TambasovVitryssland1:06:29+26
3224RUSDmitriy TsvetkovRyssland1:06:51+48
4289ESTTimo SildEstland1:06:56+53
5244FRAPhilippe AdamskiFrankrike1:08:15+2:12
6233SUIMatthias MerzSchweiz1:08:19+2:16
7237NORAnders NordbergNorge1:08:22+2:19
8228CZEStepan KodedaTjeckien1:08:36+2:33
9296SWEFredrik JohanssonSverige 1:09:52+3:49
10278HUNZsolt LenkeiUngern1:10:49+4:46
11271BULKiril NikolovBulgarien1:12:38+6:35
12251FINSimo-Pekka FinckeFinland1:13:03+7:00
13255PORDiogo MiguelPortugal1:14:56+8:53
14273ESPRoger CasalSpanien1:15:49+9:46
15282ISRPavel GvozdevIsrael1:18:47+12:44
16219LTUVytautas BeliknasLitauen1:21:13+15:10
17253GBRMatthew SpeakeStorbritannien1:21:42+15:39
18269CROMatjaž `tanfelKroatien1:22:01+15:58
19242UKRRoman DolgikhUkraina1:22:45+16:42
20206ITAManuel NegrelloItalien1:22:52+16:49
21226JPNShigeyuki KoizumiJapan1:23:21+17:18
22201AUTChristian WartbichlerÖsterrike1:25:04+19:01
23235AUSLachlan DowAustralien1:27:54+21:51
24291GERChristoph BrandtTyskland1:31:55+25:52
25262IRLConor ShortIrland1:35:53+29:50
26210USARoss SmithUSA1:36:07+30:04
27246CANEric KempKanada1:37:04+31:01
28215HKGSiu Tung HuiHongkong1:56:36+50:33
29287MDAAndrei BezdîgaMoldavien2:04:49+58:46
30208CHNXiaoming LiangKina2:16:51+1:10:48
260AZEFaig BaghirovAzerbajdzjanbröt
217TPEWei-Lun LaiKina-Taipeibröt

MENQ2 12,5 km km

(Startad 32, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)

1283FINJani LakanenFinland1:04:49
2274FRAThierry GueorgiouFrankrike1:05:29+40
3229RUSLeonid NovikovRyssland1:06:18+1:29
4285NORMagne DæhliNorge1:06:25+1:36
5281CZEJan SedivyTjeckien1:06:31+1:42
6276SUIDaniel HubmannSchweiz1:06:40+1:51
7272POLMateusz WenslawPolen1:08:31+3:42
8254DENSøren Schwartz SørensenDanmark1:10:09+5:20
9245LTUSimonas KrpataLitauen1:12:00+7:11
10211SWEJohan RunessonSverige 1:12:09+7:20
11218BLRAndrey SalinVitryssland1:13:25+8:36
12213LATJnis KkmsLettland1:14:01+9:12
13290IRLNicolas SimoninIrland1:15:36+10:47
14294PORTiago AiresPortugal1:16:31+11:42
15249AUTMarkus LangÖsterrike1:17:47+12:58
16258BELPieter HendrickxBelgien1:20:23+15:34
17222GERBjarne FriedrichsTyskland1:21:03+16:14
18202ISRAlexey MarchenkoIsrael1:22:18+17:29
19256ITARoberto DallavalleItalien1:23:42+18:53
20238NZLTane CambridgeNya Zeeland1:23:56+19:07
21209ESPBiel RafolsSpanien1:24:15+19:26
22227ESTKristo HeinmannEstland1:24:51+20:02
23247USAEric BoneUSA1:25:18+20:29
24292CANRobbie AndersonKanada1:25:57+21:08
25204MDARoman CiobanuMoldavien1:29:20+24:31
26263JPNWataru TeragauchiJapan1:36:45+31:56
27236CHNYefeng LuoKina1:41:04+36:15
28231PRKKyongSa RiNordkorea1:47:00+42:11
29240HKGChak Lun Gerald YipHongkong1:56:10+51:21
267AZEMirali KazimovAzerbajdzjanbröt
265UKRDenys ShcherbakovUkrainabröt
220MNEDragutin VujovicMontenegrobröt

MENQ3 12,5 km km

(Startad 32, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)

1221FINTero FöhrFinland1:05:06
2223SUIBaptiste RollierSchweiz1:05:36+30
3203NORHans Gunnar OmdalNorge1:05:54+48
4259ESTPeeter PihlEstland1:07:12+2:06
5216CZEJan PetrzelaTjeckien1:08:09+3:03
6266RUSValentin NovikovRyssland1:08:11+3:05
7234SWEAnders HolmbergSverige 1:08:14+3:08
8261GBRRalph StreetStorbritannien1:08:34+3:28
9275DENTue LassenDanmark1:09:15+4:09
10288LTUVilius AleliknasLitauen1:12:02+6:56
11293ITAMikhail MamleevItalien1:12:31+7:25
12230GERSören LöschTyskland1:14:09+9:03
13248LATKalvis MihailovsLettland1:14:10+9:04
14241BLRAleksei AlekseyonokVitryssland1:14:52+9:46
15205UKRArtem PanchenkoUkraina1:18:42+13:36
16212IRLNeil DobbsIrland1:21:32+16:26
17243ISRGuy SaboIsrael1:22:22+17:16
18239BULGrigor KaraivanovBulgarien1:22:40+17:34
19225ESPMarc SerrallongaSpanien1:23:11+18:05
20252HUNKrisztián LiszkaUngern1:23:27+18:21
21295ROUDaniel BarkaszRumänien1:23:28+18:22
22207CANSerghei LogvinKanada1:24:42+19:36
23279CHNQiaoping LiKina1:25:15+20:09
24277AUTHelmut GremmelÖsterrike1:26:30+21:24
25297USAWyatt RileyUSA1:27:42+22:36
26270TURAhmet KaçmazTurkiet1:29:07+24:01
27232MDAIgor PosticaMoldavien1:29:26+24:20
28286JPNKatsuya YukiJapan1:35:11+30:05
29284HKGTsz Wai YuHongkong1:51:48+46:42
268BELFabien PasquasyBelgienbröt
257URUPablo SanguinettiUruguaybröt
250TPEChe-Hao ChangKina-Taipeibröt
214PORMiguel SilvaPortugalej startad

WOMENQ1 8,5 km km

(Startad 24, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

164SUISimone NiggliSchweiz52:09
260RUSTatiana RyabkinaRyssland52:17+8
369CZEEva JurenikovaTjeckien55:19+3:10
48SWEEmma JohanssonSverige 55:51+3:42
526NORTone WigemyrNorge56:23+4:14
628FINAnni-Maija FinckeFinland56:57+4:48
762DENIda BobachDanmark58:02+5:53
846LATInga DambeLettland58:36+6:27
953USAAlison CrockerUSA1:00:56+8:47
1033LTUGabija Ra~aitytLitauen1:02:35+10:26
1124ESTKirti RebaneEstland1:04:10+12:01
1251UKROlga SlutaUkraina1:04:53+12:44
1317SUISarina JenzerSchweiz1:05:46+13:37
1442CANLouise OramKanada1:07:47+15:38
1555ESPAnna SerrallongaSpanien1:09:49+17:40
1635ITACarlotta ScaletItalien1:10:39+18:30
1710AUSSusanne CasanovaAustralien1:14:29+22:20
181GERChristiane TrößeTyskland1:14:45+22:36
1937CHNMingyue ZhuKina1:16:24+24:15
2015NZLKate MorrisonNya Zeeland1:16:53+24:44
2119SRBSladjana JovanovicSerbien1:37:59+45:50
2271IRLRosalind HusseyIrland1:43:36+51:27
44AZENatalya AliyevaAzerbajdzjanbröt
6HKGKwan Ni Wiwin LeungHongkongbröt

WOMENQ2 8,6 km km

(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

158GBRCatherine TaylorStorbritannien52:16
238SWELena EliassonSverige 53:51+1:35
356FINMinna KauppiFinland54:27+2:11
49RUSAnastasia TikhonovaRyssland57:59+5:43
520SUIInes BrodmannSchweiz59:30+7:14
674LTUIndr ValaitLitauen1:01:37+9:21
767NORMari FastingNorge1:02:22+10:06
811LATL+ga rnieceLettland1:02:28+10:12
972FRAAmélie ChataingFrankrike1:02:47+10:31
102CZEMichaela OmovaTjeckien1:03:13+10:57
1165ESTAnu ÅkermanEstland1:03:50+11:34
1263CANEmily KempKanada1:04:25+12:09
1327BELMiek FabréBelgien1:08:16+16:00
1413UKRMaryna SuzdalovaUkraina1:09:02+16:46
154ESPAlicia CoboSpanien1:09:28+17:12
1649HUNFanni GyurkoUngern1:09:30+17:14
1754ITAChristine KirchlechnerItalien1:12:44+20:28
1822POLMaria PabichPolen1:13:30+21:14
1940GEREsther DoetschTyskland1:15:24+23:08
2036AUSAislinn PrendergastAustralien1:17:43+25:27
2147CHNYingwei WangKina1:19:04+26:48
2231NZLLara PrinceNya Zeeland1:19:37+27:21
2318USAHannah CulbergUSA1:22:02+29:46
2445AUTJulia BauerÖsterrike1:30:02+37:46
2529HKGKar Bik TamHongkong1:45:32+53:16

WOMENQ3 8,6 km km

(Startad 24, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

150SWETove AlexanderssonSverige 52:35
241RUSNatalia EfimovaRyssland57:37+5:02
368AUSHanny AllstonAustralien57:57+5:22
425DENEmma KlingenbergDanmark58:07+5:32
516FINKaroliina SundbergFinland58:39+6:04
643LATAija SkrastiFaLettland58:59+6:24
748SUISara LuescherSchweiz1:00:53+8:18
832CZEDana Safka BrozkovaTjeckien1:01:48+9:13
970POLDaria LajnPolen1:03:07+10:32
103LTURasa PtaaekaitLitauen1:04:04+11:29
1121GBRHelen PalmerStorbritannien1:04:37+12:02
1252AUTUrsula KadanÖsterrike1:04:51+12:16
1314ITAMichela GuizzardiItalien1:06:59+14:24
1423BLRAnastasia KrugleniaVitryssland1:07:38+15:03
1566BULNataliya DimitrovaBulgarien1:08:10+15:35
1657GERSieglinde KundischTyskland1:09:02+16:27
1739ESPAnnabel ValledorSpanien1:09:06+16:31
1859NZLLizzie InghamNya Zeeland1:12:39+20:04
1934UKRViktoriia SukharevskaUkraina1:14:26+21:51
2012TUREmine SezgünsayTurkiet1:24:28+31:53
217CANKerstin BurnettKanada1:26:21+33:46
2230USAAlexandra JospeUSA1:27:33+34:58
2361HKGWai Lan Iris LuiHongkong1:48:07+55:32
5CHNZhangyu LiangKinabröt
Form av resultaten:
Suomi  Svenska  English