1 | 3865 | Evgeny Mukhin | Russia | 1:37:49 | |||
2 | 3891 | Ivan Zolkin | Russian | 1:44:44 | +6:55 | ||
3 | 3889 | Sergey Tyulenev | Russia | 1:52:30 | +14:41 | ||
4 | 3874 | Evgeny Perevedentsev | Russia | 1:52:47 | +14:58 | ||
5 | 3898 | Maxim Vorobyev | Russia | 1:54:11 | +16:22 | ||
6 | 3833 | Sasha Afonin | Russia | 1:54:55 | +17:06 | ||
7 | 3832 | Linus Hansén | OK Botnia | 1:55:57 | +18:08 | ||
8 | 3868 | Joona Nisula | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:58:59 | +21:10 | ||
9 | 3887 | Teemu Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:59:44 | +21:55 | ||
10 | 3877 | Kasperi Reijonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 1:59:56 | +22:07 | ||
11 | 3841 | Vlad Grachev | Russia | 2:00:30 | +22:41 | ||
12 | 3835 | Artem Bolotov | Russia | 2:06:31 | +28:42 | ||
13 | 3837 | Vitaliy Fedorov | Russia | 2:06:43 | +28:54 | ||
14 | 3880 | Antti Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 2:06:49 | +29:00 | ||
15 | 3852 | Kalle Koivusalo | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 2:07:47 | +29:58 | ||
16 | 3890 | Aatu Korja | Hiidenkiertäjät | 2:11:45 | +33:56 | ||
17 | 3855 | Vyacheslav Kosovec | Russia | 2:12:35 | +34:46 | ||
18 | 3838 | Nikolay Filippov | Russia | 2:12:47 | +34:58 | ||
19 | 3878 | Ville Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 2:14:22 | +36:33 | ||
20 | 3854 | Erno Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | 2:15:32 | +37:43 | ||
21 | 3851 | Ilya Kislukhin | Russia | 2:17:09 | +39:20 | ||
22 | 3870 | Antti Nurmi | Lappeen Riento | 2:18:41 | +40:52 | ||
23 | 3845 | Ilari Hauhia | Rasti-Jussit | 2:19:56 | +42:07 | ||
24 | 3858 | Jonne Kunnas | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:20:22 | +42:33 | ||
25 | 3885 | Paavo Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 2:21:41 | +43:52 | ||
26 | 3848 | Juho Johansson | OK Orient | 2:22:01 | +44:12 | ||
27 | 3872 | Santeri Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 2:22:57 | +45:08 | ||
28 | 3873 | Rene Peltonen | Lappeen Riento | 2:27:19 | +49:30 | ||
29 | 3850 | Joona Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:28:16 | +50:27 | ||
30 | 3863 | Demian Lesik | Russia | 2:28:26 | +50:37 | ||
31 | 3882 | Mikko Salmi | Kuortaneen Kunto | 2:36:32 | +58:43 | ||
32 | 3875 | Nikolay Dmitrenko | Russian | 2:36:55 | +59:06 | ||
33 | 3879 | Roope Ruusuvuori | Vakka-Rasti | 2:45:23 | +1:07:34 | ||
34 | 3859 | Konstantin Kurilov | Russia | 2:49:23 | +1:11:34 | ||
35 | 3883 | Eemeli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | 2:54:47 | +1:16:58 | ||
36 | 3869 | Elmeri Numminen | Espoon Akilles | 2:55:18 | +1:17:29 | ||
37 | 3836 | Vladislav Chugunov | Russia | 2:56:33 | +1:18:44 | ||
38 | 3892 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | 2:56:37 | +1:18:48 | ||
39 | 3843 | Herman Hagnäs | OK Botnia | 2:58:06 | +1:20:17 | ||
40 | 3860 | Niila Lepola | Lapin Veikot | 3:18:42 | +1:40:53 | ||
41 | 3857 | Aleksey Kudrin | Russia | 3:20:12 | +1:42:23 | ||
42 | 3867 | Sasha Nikolaenkov | Russia | 3:21:04 | +1:43:15 | ||
43 | 3866 | Kimmo Niinimäki | Laihian Luja | 3:24:09 | +1:46:20 | ||
44 | 3886 | Mikhail Smirnov | Russia | 3:25:09 | +1:47:20 | ||
45 | 3864 | Heikki Lohi | Rastihaukat | 3:25:43 | +1:47:54 | ||
46 | 3840 | Alexey Galagurov | Russia | 3:56:52 | +2:19:03 | ||
3871 | William Nylund | IF Femman | bröt | ||||
3862 | Jukka Leppimäki | Hiisirasti | bröt | ||||
3856 | Alexander Kotvitskiy | Russia | disk | ||||
3844 | Teemu Hartman | Suunta Jyväskylä | ej startad | ||||
3881 | Riku Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | ej startad | ||||
3853 | Hannes Koljonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | ej startad |