1 | 5253 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 32:58 | |||
2 | 5318 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:51 | +53 | ||
3 | 5263 | Akseli Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | 36:13 | +3:15 | ||
4 | 5276 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | 36:14 | +3:16 | ||
5 | 5278 | Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 36:37 | +3:39 | ||
6 | 5260 | Silas Hutzli | Switzerland | 36:47 | +3:49 | ||
7 | 5294 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:20 | +4:22 | ||
8 | 5303 | Eetu Pohja | Koovee | 37:30 | +4:32 | ||
9 | 5314 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 37:36 | +4:38 | ||
10 | 5338 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:53 | +4:55 | ||
11 | 5251 | Mattia Gründler | Switzerland | 38:25 | +5:27 | ||
12 | 5267 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:16 | +6:18 | ||
13 | 5315 | Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | 39:33 | +6:35 | ||
14 | 5290 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 40:03 | +7:05 | ||
15 | 5288 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:04 | +7:06 | ||
16 | 5325 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | 40:05 | +7:07 | ||
17 | 5298 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | 40:13 | +7:15 | ||
18 | 5244 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | 40:16 | +7:18 | ||
19 | 5250 | Kirill Galaktionov | Russia | 40:18 | +7:20 | ||
20 | 5322 | Lauri Tuomisto | Rasti-Jussit | 40:25 | +7:27 | ||
21 | 5306 | Topias Rauhamaa | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 41:04 | +8:06 | ||
22 | 5296 | Valtteri Niska | Lapuan Virkiä | 41:07 | +8:09 | ||
23 | 5287 | Teppo Luukkonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 41:32 | +8:34 | ||
24 | 5297 | Jere Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | 41:41 | +8:43 | ||
25 | 5328 | Daniil Melnitskyi | Russian | 42:12 | +9:14 | ||
26 | 5246 | Corsin Boos | Switzerland | 42:25 | +9:27 | ||
27 | 5249 | Sebastian Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | 42:27 | +9:29 | ||
28 | 5324 | Grigoriy Turchenko | Russia | 42:48 | +9:50 | ||
29 | 5247 | Anton Dovgalenko | Russia | 44:04 | +11:06 | ||
30 | 5272 | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | 44:05 | +11:07 | ||
31 | 5340 | Vili Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | 44:08 | +11:10 | ||
32 | 5271 | Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 44:38 | +11:40 | ||
33 | 5282 | Benjamin Lamberg | Keravan Urheilijat | 44:48 | +11:50 | ||
34 | 5245 | Nikolay Babyev | Russia | 44:54 | +11:56 | ||
35 | 5252 | Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 45:07 | +12:09 | ||
36 | 5285 | Vertti Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:13 | +12:15 | ||
37 | 5307 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | 45:37 | +12:39 | ||
38 | 5336 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:47 | +12:49 | ||
39 | 5339 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 46:11 | +13:13 | ||
40 | 5241 | Fabian Aebersold | Switzerland | 46:12 | +13:14 | ||
41 | 5275 | Topi Kuusisto | Laihian Luja | 46:38 | +13:40 | ||
42 | 5265 | Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | 47:02 | +14:04 | ||
43 | 5326 | Leevi Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | 47:15 | +14:17 | ||
44 | 5274 | Iiro Kurttila | Navi | 47:21 | +14:23 | ||
45 | 5320 | Eemeli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 48:06 | +15:08 | ||
46 | 5262 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 48:54 | +15:56 | ||
47 | 5256 | Ossi Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | 49:02 | +16:04 | ||
48 | 5335 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 49:07 | +16:09 | ||
49 | 5242 | Teemu Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | 49:10 | +16:12 | ||
50 | 5280 | Joona Laitinen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 49:23 | +16:25 | ||
51 | 5266 | Santeri Kanerva | Navi | 49:41 | +16:43 | ||
52 | 5301 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 50:00 | +17:02 | ||
53 | 5248 | Lukas Enlund | IF Femman | 50:41 | +17:43 | ||
54 | 5302 | Veikka Orava | Rastivarsat | 51:05 | +18:07 | ||
55 | 5300 | Juho Ojala | Rastikarhut | 51:11 | +18:13 | ||
56 | 5313 | Danila Shulenin | Russia | 53:37 | +20:39 | ||
57 | 5243 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 53:39 | +20:41 | ||
58 | 5257 | Teemu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | 54:28 | +21:30 | ||
59 | 5299 | Peetu Nurmela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 54:34 | +21:36 | ||
60 | 5310 | Aapo Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:39 | +21:41 | ||
61 | 5255 | Topias Helminen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 54:45 | +21:47 | ||
62 | 5293 | Aleksi Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 54:46 | +21:48 | ||
63 | 5308 | Pietu Riipinen | Navi | 54:50 | +21:52 | ||
64 | 5337 | Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 54:58 | +22:00 | ||
65 | 5284 | Janne Lehtimäki | Hiisirasti | 55:41 | +22:43 | ||
66 | 5270 | Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | 59:07 | +26:09 | ||
67 | 5261 | Severi Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 59:32 | +26:34 | ||
68 | 5268 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:00:29 | +27:31 | ||
69 | 5277 | Eemeli Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:00:33 | +27:35 | ||
70 | 5304 | Artem Pontaplev | Russia | 1:02:15 | +29:17 | ||
71 | 5259 | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:22 | +29:24 | ||
72 | 5312 | Ville Sevelius | OK Orient | 1:02:31 | +29:33 | ||
73 | 5342 | Leevi Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:44 | +30:46 | ||
74 | 5321 | Dmitriy Tsezhev | Russia | 1:08:47 | +35:49 | ||
75 | 5258 | Tommi Hirvonen | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:09:55 | +36:57 | ||
76 | 5283 | Aaro Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:13:09 | +40:11 | ||
77 | 5264 | Ville Järvinen | Hiisirasti | 1:17:44 | +44:46 | ||
78 | 5311 | Daniel Saranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:20:12 | +47:14 | ||
79 | 5317 | Rasmus Svedberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:23:14 | +50:16 | ||
80 | 5305 | Miki Rajamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:25:27 | +52:29 | ||
81 | 5292 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:37:55 | +1:04:57 | ||
5295 | Eero Mänttäri | Joutsenon Kullervo | ej startad | ||||
5286 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
5269 | Dmitriy Komarov | Russia | ej startad | ||||
5291 | Oleg Mikhailov | Russia | ej startad | ||||
5289 | Eetu Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ej startad | ||||
5281 | Andrey Lakomkin | Russia | ej startad |