IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H12 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Niklas Ekström
MS Parma
1:34 (4)
4:18 (2)
2:44 (1)
5:35 (1)
1:17 (3)
7:13 (1)
1:38 (4)
9:07 (1)
1:54 (1)
10:40 (1)
1:33 (1)
12:18 (1)
1:38 (17)
13:36 (1)
1:18 (32)
13:35 (1)
-
13:35  Niklas Ekström
2   Matias Maijala
Lapin Veikot
1:35 (5)
4:34 (7)
2:59 (9)
6:01 (4)
1:27 (14)
7:48 (7)
1:47 (11)
9:54 (3)
2:06 (5)
12:30 (3)
2:36 (32)
14:05 (2)
1:35 (12)
15:19 (2)
1:14 (14)
15:19 (2)
-
15:19  Matias Maijala
3   Jarkko Rantoja
Rastiketut
1:35 (5)
4:28 (5)
2:53 (5)
6:08 (10)
1:40 (39)
8:02 (10)
1:54 (19)
10:23 (6)
2:21 (9)
12:27 (2)
2:04 (10)
14:08 (3)
1:41 (21)
15:33 (3)
1:25 (66)
15:32 (3)
-
15:32  Jarkko Rantoja
4   Severi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:36 (8)
4:31 (6)
2:55 (6)
6:07 (9)
1:36 (28)
7:45 (5)
1:38 (4)
10:16 (4)
2:31 (23)
13:11 (5)
2:55 (46)
14:52 (4)
1:41 (21)
16:05 (4)
1:13 (11)
16:06 (4)
1 (113)
16:06  Severi Oikkonen
5   Alex Virtala
Pargas IF
1:58 (52)
5:27 (38)
3:29 (33)
7:23 (46)
1:56 (64)
9:15 (33)
1:52 (15)
11:18 (14)
2:03 (2)
13:16 (6)
1:58 (6)
14:53 (5)
1:37 (15)
16:14 (5)
1:21 (47)
16:15 (5)
1 (113)
16:15  Alex Virtala
6   Valtteri Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:41 (14)
4:46 (12)
3:05 (12)
6:23 (13)
1:37 (30)
8:15 (11)
1:52 (15)
10:21 (5)
2:06 (5)
12:44 (4)
2:23 (21)
14:59 (6)
2:15 (99)
16:17 (6)
1:18 (32)
16:16 (6)
-
16:16  Valtteri Kankainen
7   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:46 (22)
4:44 (11)
2:58 (8)
6:06 (8)
1:22 (6)
7:42 (4)
1:36 (1)
10:57 (9)
3:15 (69)
13:49 (11)
2:52 (44)
15:16 (9)
1:27 (2)
16:20 (7)
1:04 (1)
16:19 (7)
-
16:19  Ilari Haltia
8   Joona Lindgren
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:52 (36)
5:16 (28)
3:24 (28)
6:39 (18)
1:23 (9)
9:02 (28)
2:23 (70)
11:24 (18)
2:22 (10)
13:31 (9)
2:07 (11)
15:14 (8)
1:43 (25)
16:36 (8)
1:22 (53)
16:35 (8)
-
16:35  Joona Lindgren
9   Eemeli Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:44 (19)
4:51 (15)
3:07 (15)
6:52 (27)
2:01 (72)
8:44 (18)
1:52 (15)
11:26 (19)
2:42 (38)
13:29 (7)
2:03 (9)
15:13 (7)
1:44 (31)
16:38 (9)
1:25 (66)
16:38 (9)
-
16:38  Eemeli Kokkonen
10   Lauri Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:08 (75)
5:22 (34)
3:14 (20)
6:48 (24)
1:26 (13)
8:43 (17)
1:55 (21)
11:52 (25)
3:09 (65)
13:30 (8)
1:38 (2)
15:18 (10)
1:48 (37)
16:45 (10)
1:27 (81)
16:45 (10)
-
16:45  Lauri Syrjäläinen
11   Juuso Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:21 (1)
4:23 (3)
3:02 (11)
5:45 (3)
1:22 (6)
7:26 (2)
1:41 (7)
9:30 (2)
2:04 (4)
14:07 (14)
4:37 (76)
15:47 (13)
1:40 (19)
16:57 (11)
1:10 (5)
16:56 (11)
-
16:56  Juuso Viskari
12   Topias Ahola
Kangasala SK
1:43 (17)
5:03 (17)
3:20 (24)
6:46 (23)
1:43 (45)
8:42 (16)
1:56 (24)
12:01 (27)
3:19 (72)
13:44 (10)
1:43 (4)
15:32 (11)
1:48 (37)
16:57 (11)
1:25 (66)
16:58 (12)
1 (113)
16:58  Topias Ahola
12   Roope Pöyry
SK Pohjantähti
1:46 (22)
5:21 (33)
3:35 (42)
7:02 (33)
1:41 (42)
9:03 (29)
2:01 (35)
11:34 (20)
2:31 (23)
13:50 (12)
2:16 (15)
15:37 (12)
1:47 (34)
16:58 (13)
1:21 (47)
16:58 (12)
-
16:58  Roope Pöyry
14   Daniil Danchishev
Russia
1:56 (47)
5:12 (24)
3:16 (21)
6:39 (18)
1:27 (14)
8:29 (14)
1:50 (13)
11:01 (10)
2:32 (26)
14:03 (13)
3:02 (54)
15:53 (14)
1:50 (41)
17:04 (14)
1:11 (7)
17:04 (14)
-
17:04  Daniil Danchishev
15   Juho Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:43 (17)
4:48 (13)
3:05 (12)
6:04 (6)
1:16 (2)
8:23 (13)
2:19 (61)
10:48 (8)
2:25 (13)
14:32 (16)
3:44 (64)
16:02 (15)
1:30 (4)
17:07 (15)
1:05 (2)
17:07 (15)
-
17:07  Juho Koivisto
16   Seeti Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:40 (13)
5:34 (43)
3:54 (66)
7:07 (37)
1:33 (22)
8:44 (18)
1:37 (2)
11:22 (16)
2:38 (32)
14:23 (15)
3:01 (52)
16:06 (16)
1:43 (25)
17:26 (16)
1:20 (41)
17:25 (16)
-
17:25  Seeti Salonen
17   Paavo Heinonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:31 (2)
4:16 (1)
2:45 (2)
5:36 (2)
1:20 (4)
10:30 (53)
4:54 (119)
12:50 (40)
2:20 (7)
14:52 (20)
2:02 (8)
16:24 (17)
1:32 (10)
17:37 (17)
1:13 (11)
17:37 (17)
-
17:37  Paavo Heinonen
18   Vladislav Vikentyev
Russia
1:51 (31)
5:20 (32)
3:29 (33)
7:10 (38)
1:50 (59)
9:23 (34)
2:13 (53)
12:04 (28)
2:41 (35)
14:32 (16)
2:28 (27)
16:39 (18)
2:07 (84)
17:58 (18)
1:19 (37)
17:58 (18)
-
17:58  Vladislav Vikentyev
19   Eetu Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:51 (31)
5:41 (47)
3:50 (59)
7:24 (47)
1:43 (45)
9:38 (42)
2:14 (54)
12:17 (31)
2:39 (33)
14:57 (21)
2:40 (37)
16:55 (21)
1:58 (62)
18:10 (19)
1:15 (20)
18:09 (19)
-
18:09  Eetu Petrelius
20   Olli Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:42 (15)
5:10 (21)
3:28 (31)
6:48 (24)
1:38 (36)
8:48 (24)
2:00 (31)
11:23 (17)
2:35 (29)
14:46 (19)
3:23 (60)
16:47 (19)
2:01 (69)
18:13 (20)
1:26 (77)
18:13 (20)
-
18:13  Olli Koivumäki
21   Vyacheslav Kotov
Russian
2:01 (59)
5:52 (54)
3:51 (62)
7:34 (49)
1:42 (44)
9:33 (38)
1:59 (29)
12:26 (34)
2:53 (52)
14:44 (18)
2:18 (16)
16:54 (20)
2:10 (94)
18:27 (21)
1:33 (103)
18:26 (21)
-
18:26  Vyacheslav Kotov
22   Eeli Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
1:37 (9)
4:34 (7)
2:57 (7)
6:04 (6)
1:30 (18)
7:47 (6)
1:43 (9)
11:43 (22)
3:56 (94)
15:35 (25)
3:52 (67)
17:06 (22)
1:31 (5)
18:31 (22)
1:25 (66)
18:31 (22)
-
18:31  Eeli Kontola
23   Aaro Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:55 (46)
5:18 (30)
3:23 (26)
6:53 (28)
1:35 (25)
8:48 (24)
1:55 (21)
11:57 (26)
3:09 (65)
15:34 (24)
3:37 (63)
17:06 (22)
1:32 (10)
18:31 (22)
1:25 (66)
18:32 (23)
1 (113)
18:32  Aaro Ojala
24   Matti Laasanen
Laihian Luja
1:50 (29)
5:33 (41)
3:43 (53)
7:22 (44)
1:49 (57)
9:26 (35)
2:04 (40)
11:46 (24)
2:20 (7)
15:21 (23)
3:35 (62)
17:07 (24)
1:46 (33)
18:33 (24)
1:26 (77)
18:33 (24)
-
18:33  Matti Laasanen
25   Wertti Autio
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:21 (99)
5:53 (55)
3:32 (38)
7:34 (49)
1:41 (42)
9:33 (38)
1:59 (29)
12:48 (39)
3:15 (69)
15:18 (22)
2:30 (28)
17:12 (25)
1:54 (51)
18:40 (25)
1:28 (85)
18:41 (25)
1 (113)
18:41  Wertti Autio
26   Kasimir Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
1:45 (20)
4:50 (14)
3:05 (12)
6:14 (11)
1:24 (11)
7:59 (9)
1:45 (10)
10:29 (7)
2:30 (19)
15:49 (28)
5:20 (90)
17:33 (26)
1:44 (31)
18:45 (26)
1:12 (9)
18:46 (26)
1 (113)
18:46  Kasimir Niinimäki
27   Emil Piippo
Kangasala SK
1:48 (27)
4:56 (16)
3:08 (16)
6:31 (14)
1:35 (25)
8:47 (23)
2:16 (56)
11:18 (14)
2:31 (23)
16:22 (34)
5:04 (83)
17:53 (33)
1:31 (5)
19:02 (27)
1:09 (3)
19:03 (27)
1 (113)
19:03  Emil Piippo
28   Kalle Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:18 (96)
5:57 (59)
3:39 (48)
8:55 (77)
2:58 (108)
10:51 (61)
1:56 (24)
13:30 (50)
2:39 (33)
15:48 (27)
2:18 (16)
17:50 (29)
2:02 (72)
19:05 (28)
1:15 (20)
19:06 (28)
1 (113)
19:06  Kalle Kinnala
29   Kylian Wymer
France
1:52 (36)
4:37 (9)
2:45 (2)
6:15 (12)
1:38 (36)
7:52 (8)
1:37 (2)
14:19 (66)
6:27 (116)
16:00 (30)
1:41 (3)
17:57 (34)
1:57 (58)
19:07 (29)
1:10 (5)
19:07 (29)
-
19:07  Kylian Wymer
30   Tatu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:47 (25)
5:08 (18)
3:21 (25)
6:43 (21)
1:35 (25)
8:45 (20)
2:02 (36)
11:10 (12)
2:25 (13)
16:08 (31)
4:58 (81)
17:51 (31)
1:43 (25)
19:09 (30)
1:18 (32)
19:08 (30)
-
19:08  Tatu Heiskanen
31   Kristian Boström
Lynx
1:52 (36)
5:25 (37)
3:33 (40)
7:10 (38)
1:45 (53)
9:06 (31)
1:56 (24)
11:35 (21)
2:29 (17)
16:21 (33)
4:46 (78)
17:50 (29)
1:29 (3)
19:10 (31)
1:20 (41)
19:10 (31)
-
19:10  Kristian Boström
32   Dmitry Stepanov
Russia
1:53 (43)
6:09 (65)
4:16 (77)
7:48 (56)
1:39 (38)
10:23 (52)
2:35 (81)
13:31 (51)
3:08 (64)
15:54 (29)
2:23 (21)
17:46 (28)
1:52 (44)
19:11 (32)
1:25 (66)
19:11 (32)
-
19:11  Dmitry Stepanov
32   Touko Seppä
Turun Suunnistajat
1:38 (10)
7:55 (100)
6:17 (113)
9:08 (82)
1:13 (1)
11:08 (70)
2:00 (31)
13:59 (60)
2:51 (48)
16:14 (32)
2:15 (13)
17:52 (32)
1:38 (17)
19:12 (33)
1:20 (41)
19:11 (32)
-
19:11  Touko Seppä
34   Jonny Donner
OK77
1:47 (25)
5:29 (39)
3:42 (52)
7:12 (40)
1:43 (45)
9:36 (41)
2:24 (71)
12:27 (35)
2:51 (48)
15:38 (26)
3:11 (57)
17:43 (27)
2:05 (83)
19:13 (34)
1:30 (92)
19:13 (34)
-
19:13  Jonny Donner
35   Aapo Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
2:05 (66)
5:33 (41)
3:28 (31)
7:03 (35)
1:30 (18)
8:45 (20)
1:42 (8)
12:39 (37)
3:54 (92)
16:34 (36)
3:55 (68)
18:05 (35)
1:31 (5)
19:24 (35)
1:19 (37)
19:24 (35)
-
19:24  Aapo Pasanen
36   Samuli Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:35 (5)
4:26 (4)
2:51 (4)
6:03 (5)
1:37 (30)
7:41 (3)
1:38 (4)
11:12 (13)
3:31 (82)
16:52 (44)
5:40 (98)
18:28 (36)
1:36 (14)
19:42 (36)
1:14 (14)
19:41 (36)
-
19:41  Samuli Peltola
37   Andri Jordi
Switzerland
2:03 (62)
7:10 (93)
5:07 (99)
8:57 (80)
1:47 (54)
11:05 (69)
2:08 (47)
13:31 (51)
2:26 (15)
16:38 (38)
3:07 (55)
18:40 (39)
2:02 (72)
19:58 (37)
1:18 (32)
19:58 (37)
-
19:58  Andri Jordi
38   Wille Laitamäki
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:59 (54)
5:08 (18)
3:09 (17)
6:51 (26)
1:43 (45)
11:42 (76)
4:51 (117)
14:11 (63)
2:29 (17)
16:48 (43)
2:37 (34)
18:41 (40)
1:53 (48)
20:00 (38)
1:19 (37)
20:00 (38)
-
20:00  Wille Laitamäki
39   Eetu Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
1:45 (20)
5:08 (18)
3:23 (26)
6:42 (20)
1:34 (23)
9:03 (29)
2:21 (66)
12:39 (37)
3:36 (84)
17:07 (46)
4:28 (73)
18:50 (44)
1:43 (25)
20:04 (39)
1:14 (14)
20:04 (39)
-
20:04  Eetu Korhonen
39   Kristian Ketola
Koovee
2:28 (105)
5:45 (49)
3:17 (22)
7:22 (44)
1:37 (30)
9:30 (37)
2:08 (47)
13:02 (42)
3:32 (83)
16:46 (42)
3:44 (64)
18:38 (38)
1:52 (44)
20:05 (40)
1:27 (81)
20:04 (39)
-
20:04  Kristian Ketola
41   Ilari Koskenmäki
Porvoon Urheilijat
2:07 (74)
5:57 (59)
3:50 (59)
8:00 (63)
2:03 (76)
10:56 (64)
2:56 (94)
13:33 (53)
2:37 (31)
16:30 (35)
2:57 (49)
18:32 (37)
2:02 (72)
20:07 (41)
1:35 (110)
20:07 (41)
-
20:07  Ilari Koskenmäki
42   Otso Pajuoja
Espoon Suunta
2:05 (66)
6:14 (68)
4:09 (72)
8:33 (71)
2:19 (93)
10:55 (63)
2:22 (69)
13:43 (57)
2:48 (45)
16:36 (37)
2:53 (45)
18:45 (41)
2:09 (90)
20:10 (42)
1:25 (66)
20:09 (42)
-
20:09  Otso Pajuoja
43   Elias Lyytinen
Olavin Rasti
1:50 (29)
5:17 (29)
3:27 (30)
7:13 (41)
1:56 (64)
9:13 (32)
2:00 (31)
12:55 (41)
3:42 (86)
17:03 (45)
4:08 (71)
18:57 (45)
1:54 (51)
20:11 (43)
1:14 (14)
20:10 (43)
-
20:10  Elias Lyytinen
44   Joni Loikkanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:23 (102)
6:25 (75)
4:02 (70)
8:44 (74)
2:19 (93)
11:04 (65)
2:20 (63)
14:01 (61)
2:57 (57)
16:45 (40)
2:44 (40)
18:48 (42)
2:03 (76)
20:13 (44)
1:25 (66)
20:11 (44)
-
20:11  Joni Loikkanen
45   Jari Suter
Switzerland
1:54 (45)
5:11 (22)
3:17 (22)
6:33 (15)
1:22 (6)
10:08 (50)
3:35 (104)
13:37 (54)
3:29 (79)
16:45 (40)
3:08 (56)
18:48 (42)
2:03 (76)
20:16 (45)
1:28 (85)
20:15 (45)
-
20:15  Jari Suter
46   Antti-Jussi Oksa
Tarpian Suunta
2:11 (82)
5:50 (50)
3:39 (48)
7:53 (59)
2:03 (76)
10:33 (55)
2:40 (83)
13:56 (59)
3:23 (74)
16:44 (39)
2:48 (43)
19:02 (46)
2:18 (105)
20:25 (46)
1:23 (57)
20:26 (46)
1 (113)
20:26  Antti-Jussi Oksa
47   Seeti Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:13 (86)
6:13 (67)
4:00 (68)
7:34 (49)
1:21 (5)
9:44 (44)
2:10 (50)
12:28 (36)
2:44 (40)
17:36 (48)
5:08 (86)
19:11 (47)
1:35 (12)
20:31 (47)
1:20 (41)
20:31 (47)
-
20:31  Seeti Kyllönen
48   Atte Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:42 (15)
5:15 (26)
3:33 (40)
6:44 (22)
1:29 (17)
8:46 (22)
2:02 (36)
11:44 (23)
2:58 (58)
17:26 (47)
5:42 (100)
19:19 (48)
1:53 (48)
20:40 (48)
1:21 (47)
20:39 (48)
-
20:39  Atte Ikola
49   Thomas Westerholm
Vesaisen Pojat
2:28 (105)
5:59 (62)
3:31 (36)
7:49 (57)
1:50 (59)
9:53 (46)
2:04 (40)
14:46 (69)
4:53 (106)
17:44 (49)
2:58 (51)
19:34 (49)
1:50 (41)
20:55 (49)
1:21 (47)
20:55 (49)
-
20:55  Thomas Westerholm
50   Elias Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:49 (28)
6:16 (70)
4:27 (85)
8:05 (64)
1:49 (57)
10:32 (54)
2:27 (75)
13:08 (43)
2:36 (30)
17:49 (50)
4:41 (77)
19:57 (50)
2:08 (86)
21:17 (50)
1:20 (41)
21:18 (50)
1 (113)
21:18  Elias Sopo
51   Ragnar Rooba
Estonia
1:52 (36)
6:15 (69)
4:23 (81)
7:47 (55)
1:32 (21)
9:41 (43)
1:54 (19)
12:24 (33)
2:43 (39)
18:18 (53)
5:54 (101)
20:10 (51)
1:52 (44)
21:35 (51)
1:25 (66)
21:35 (51)
-
21:35  Ragnar Rooba
52   Juho Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
1:57 (51)
5:34 (43)
3:37 (44)
7:39 (53)
2:05 (80)
10:07 (49)
2:28 (76)
13:09 (44)
3:02 (61)
18:21 (54)
5:12 (89)
20:24 (53)
2:03 (76)
21:42 (52)
1:18 (32)
21:41 (52)
-
21:41  Juho Kangas
53   Kalle Isoaho
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:51 (31)
5:22 (34)
3:31 (36)
7:05 (36)
1:43 (45)
14:02 (95)
6:57 (123)
16:32 (82)
2:30 (19)
18:43 (58)
2:11 (12)
20:34 (56)
1:51 (43)
21:46 (53)
1:12 (9)
21:46 (53)
-
21:46  Kalle Isoaho
53   Otto Kuusela
Rastivarsat
2:31 (112)
6:16 (70)
3:45 (55)
7:56 (61)
1:40 (39)
10:37 (57)
2:41 (84)
13:39 (55)
3:02 (61)
18:13 (51)
4:34 (74)
20:31 (55)
2:18 (105)
21:46 (53)
1:15 (20)
21:46 (53)
-
21:46  Otto Kuusela
55   Aaro Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:39 (12)
5:14 (25)
3:35 (42)
7:29 (48)
2:15 (89)
12:53 (85)
5:24 (120)
15:44 (74)
2:51 (48)
18:16 (52)
2:32 (29)
20:23 (52)
2:07 (84)
21:51 (55)
1:28 (85)
21:51 (55)
-
21:51  Aaro Takanen
55   Mikhail Ushakov
Russia
2:04 (63)
5:15 (26)
3:11 (18)
6:38 (17)
1:23 (9)
8:35 (15)
1:57 (27)
11:08 (11)
2:33 (28)
19:03 (62)
7:55 (113)
20:34 (56)
1:31 (5)
21:51 (55)
1:17 (29)
21:51 (55)
-
21:51  Mikhail Ushakov
57   Sakari Jokikokko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:52 (36)
7:50 (99)
5:58 (109)
9:45 (92)
1:55 (62)
12:29 (83)
2:44 (86)
15:54 (76)
3:25 (75)
18:28 (55)
2:34 (31)
20:29 (54)
2:01 (69)
21:59 (57)
1:30 (92)
22:00 (57)
1 (113)
22:00  Sakari Jokikokko
58   Topi Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:56 (47)
6:52 (84)
4:56 (96)
8:56 (78)
2:04 (79)
10:53 (62)
1:57 (27)
13:42 (56)
2:49 (47)
19:09 (65)
5:27 (91)
20:40 (58)
1:31 (5)
22:03 (58)
1:23 (57)
22:02 (58)
-
22:02  Topi Laakso
59   Santeri Seppälä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:52 (36)
5:22 (34)
3:30 (35)
6:56 (30)
1:34 (23)
8:49 (26)
1:53 (18)
16:27 (80)
7:38 (120)
19:04 (64)
2:37 (34)
20:47 (61)
1:43 (25)
22:08 (59)
1:21 (47)
22:08 (59)
-
22:08  Santeri Seppälä
60   Anton Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:59 (54)
6:12 (66)
4:13 (75)
8:36 (72)
2:24 (100)
10:50 (60)
2:14 (54)
13:20 (47)
2:30 (19)
18:30 (56)
5:10 (88)
20:42 (60)
2:12 (97)
22:09 (60)
1:27 (81)
22:09 (60)
-
22:09  Anton Hamppu
61   Klaus Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
2:01 (59)
6:58 (87)
4:57 (98)
10:03 (96)
3:05 (110)
12:10 (81)
2:07 (46)
15:46 (75)
3:36 (84)
18:32 (57)
2:46 (41)
20:40 (58)
2:08 (86)
22:12 (61)
1:32 (99)
22:13 (61)
1 (113)
22:13  Klaus Haanpää
62   Alexey Shilkin
Russia
2:37 (115)
6:37 (78)
4:00 (68)
8:21 (69)
1:44 (52)
10:37 (57)
2:16 (56)
16:14 (78)
5:37 (110)
18:54 (60)
2:40 (37)
20:58 (62)
2:04 (81)
22:27 (62)
1:29 (89)
22:26 (62)
-
22:26  Alexey Shilkin
63   Eerik Aaltio
Valkeakosken Haka
2:17 (95)
6:42 (80)
4:25 (83)
8:45 (75)
2:03 (76)
11:11 (71)
2:26 (74)
14:12 (64)
3:01 (60)
19:03 (62)
4:51 (80)
21:03 (64)
2:00 (67)
22:27 (62)
1:24 (60)
22:27 (63)
-
22:27  Eerik Aaltio
64   Ivan Kuptsov
Russia
2:04 (63)
9:28 (118)
7:24 (120)
11:05 (104)
1:37 (30)
13:26 (92)
2:21 (66)
16:28 (81)
3:02 (61)
18:53 (59)
2:25 (25)
21:02 (63)
2:09 (90)
22:35 (64)
1:33 (103)
22:35 (64)
-
22:35  Ivan Kuptsov
65   Alexey Bolotov
Russia
2:29 (108)
7:21 (96)
4:52 (94)
10:40 (101)
3:19 (114)
14:06 (96)
3:26 (101)
16:36 (83)
2:30 (19)
18:59 (61)
2:23 (21)
21:20 (65)
2:21 (111)
22:48 (65)
1:28 (85)
22:48 (65)
-
22:48  Alexey Bolotov
66   Janis Hutzli
Switzerland
2:35 (114)
7:59 (103)
5:24 (103)
9:36 (90)
1:37 (30)
11:26 (74)
1:50 (13)
13:29 (49)
2:03 (2)
19:45 (68)
6:16 (103)
21:39 (67)
1:54 (51)
23:04 (66)
1:25 (66)
23:03 (66)
-
23:03  Janis Hutzli
67   Oskari Reijonen
Porvoon Urheilijat
2:14 (90)
6:37 (78)
4:23 (81)
8:52 (76)
2:15 (89)
11:04 (65)
2:12 (52)
14:13 (65)
3:09 (65)
19:17 (66)
5:04 (83)
21:37 (66)
2:20 (110)
23:10 (67)
1:33 (103)
23:10 (67)
-
23:10  Oskari Reijonen
68   Leo Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:28 (105)
7:42 (98)
5:14 (100)
9:39 (91)
1:57 (67)
11:44 (78)
2:05 (42)
14:25 (67)
2:41 (35)
19:32 (67)
5:07 (85)
21:41 (68)
2:09 (90)
23:11 (68)
1:30 (92)
23:11 (68)
-
23:11  Leo Matinheikki
69   Kristian Rosenblad
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:52 (36)
5:30 (40)
3:38 (46)
7:01 (31)
1:31 (20)
8:56 (27)
1:55 (21)
13:18 (46)
4:22 (100)
20:41 (76)
7:23 (111)
22:18 (72)
1:37 (15)
23:27 (69)
1:09 (3)
23:27 (69)
-
23:27  Kristian Rosenblad
70   Mitri Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:11 (82)
6:57 (86)
4:46 (91)
13:11 (116)
6:14 (124)
15:22 (105)
2:11 (51)
18:08 (92)
2:46 (43)
20:27 (73)
2:19 (18)
22:16 (71)
1:49 (40)
23:32 (70)
1:16 (23)
23:32 (70)
-
23:32  Mitri Lerssi
71   Georgii Iasenev
Russia
2:10 (80)
5:51 (52)
3:41 (51)
7:46 (54)
1:55 (62)
9:51 (45)
2:05 (42)
12:17 (31)
2:26 (15)
20:13 (71)
7:56 (114)
22:10 (69)
1:57 (58)
23:35 (71)
1:25 (66)
23:35 (71)
-
23:35  Georgii Iasenev
72   Matias Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:16 (94)
5:53 (55)
3:37 (44)
7:55 (60)
2:02 (74)
9:57 (47)
2:02 (36)
17:07 (85)
7:10 (119)
19:54 (69)
2:47 (42)
22:12 (70)
2:18 (105)
23:46 (72)
1:34 (106)
23:46 (72)
-
23:46  Matias Lautamäki
73   Paulus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
2:40 (117)
8:01 (104)
5:21 (102)
10:01 (95)
2:00 (69)
13:50 (94)
3:49 (108)
17:19 (88)
3:29 (79)
20:14 (72)
2:55 (46)
22:23 (73)
2:09 (90)
24:01 (73)
1:38 (120)
24:01 (73)
-
24:01  Paulus Hanhijärvi
74   Topias Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
2:13 (86)
6:25 (75)
4:12 (74)
9:34 (89)
3:09 (112)
13:02 (88)
3:28 (103)
18:48 (95)
5:46 (111)
21:09 (80)
2:21 (19)
22:52 (76)
1:43 (25)
24:11 (74)
1:19 (37)
24:11 (74)
-
24:11  Topias Uusitalo
75   Anton Egorov
Russia
2:14 (90)
6:04 (64)
3:50 (59)
8:16 (66)
2:12 (87)
14:29 (100)
6:13 (121)
17:56 (91)
3:27 (77)
20:38 (75)
2:42 (39)
22:46 (74)
2:08 (86)
24:15 (75)
1:29 (89)
24:15 (75)
-
24:15  Anton Egorov
76   Mikael Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:51 (120)
7:09 (92)
4:18 (78)
9:18 (84)
2:09 (85)
12:56 (86)
3:38 (105)
17:07 (85)
4:11 (98)
20:08 (70)
3:01 (52)
22:51 (75)
2:43 (122)
24:22 (76)
1:31 (98)
24:21 (76)
-
24:21  Mikael Koivisto
77   Lauri Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
2:31 (112)
6:49 (81)
4:18 (78)
8:56 (78)
2:07 (83)
11:04 (65)
2:08 (47)
14:04 (62)
3:00 (59)
21:13 (81)
7:09 (110)
23:15 (81)
2:02 (72)
24:32 (77)
1:17 (29)
24:32 (77)
-
24:32  Lauri Puupponen
78   Elias Nurmi
Rastiketut
2:15 (93)
8:31 (111)
6:16 (112)
10:31 (97)
2:00 (69)
13:00 (87)
2:29 (78)
17:34 (89)
4:34 (103)
20:29 (74)
2:55 (46)
23:04 (78)
2:35 (119)
24:34 (78)
1:30 (92)
24:34 (78)
-
24:34  Elias Nurmi
78   Eeka Husu
SK Vuoksi
2:13 (86)
9:00 (114)
6:47 (117)
10:48 (102)
1:48 (55)
13:08 (89)
2:20 (63)
15:30 (73)
2:22 (10)
20:57 (78)
5:27 (91)
22:56 (77)
1:59 (66)
24:34 (78)
1:38 (120)
24:34 (78)
-
24:34  Eeka Husu
80   Rasmus Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:09 (79)
5:41 (47)
3:32 (38)
7:18 (43)
1:37 (30)
14:21 (99)
7:03 (124)
18:57 (96)
4:36 (104)
20:55 (77)
1:58 (6)
23:06 (79)
2:11 (96)
24:44 (80)
1:38 (120)
24:44 (80)
-
24:44  Rasmus Toivanen
80   Oskar Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:18 (96)
6:27 (77)
4:09 (72)
9:28 (87)
3:01 (109)
12:50 (84)
3:22 (100)
16:08 (77)
3:18 (71)
20:58 (79)
4:50 (79)
23:08 (80)
2:10 (94)
24:44 (80)
1:36 (115)
24:44 (80)
-
24:44  Oskar Haapala
82   Topias Arola
Paimion Rasti
1:38 (10)
4:38 (10)
3:00 (10)
7:01 (31)
2:23 (99)
10:45 (59)
3:44 (107)
14:59 (70)
4:14 (99)
21:45 (82)
6:46 (109)
23:25 (82)
1:40 (19)
24:45 (82)
1:20 (41)
24:45 (82)
-
24:45  Topias Arola
83   Eelis Johansson
OK Orient
3:51 (128)
8:17 (109)
4:26 (84)
10:38 (100)
2:21 (97)
13:25 (91)
2:47 (88)
17:11 (87)
3:46 (90)
21:46 (83)
4:35 (75)
23:43 (83)
1:57 (58)
24:59 (83)
1:16 (23)
24:58 (83)
-
24:58  Eelis Johansson
84   Timofey Zhitenev
Russia
3:09 (125)
7:04 (91)
3:55 (67)
9:20 (85)
2:16 (91)
11:20 (72)
2:00 (31)
19:27 (99)
8:07 (122)
21:52 (85)
2:25 (25)
23:53 (84)
2:01 (69)
25:17 (84)
1:24 (60)
25:16 (84)
-
25:16  Timofey Zhitenev
85   Eetu Järvitalo
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:05 (66)
6:18 (73)
4:13 (75)
8:18 (68)
2:00 (69)
11:22 (73)
3:04 (96)
16:21 (79)
4:59 (107)
21:51 (84)
5:30 (93)
24:08 (88)
2:17 (103)
25:24 (85)
1:16 (23)
25:24 (85)
-
25:24  Eetu Järvitalo
86   Aatu Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
1:56 (47)
5:35 (46)
3:39 (48)
7:15 (42)
1:40 (39)
9:34 (40)
2:19 (61)
12:06 (29)
2:32 (26)
22:41 (90)
10:35 (123)
24:06 (87)
1:25 (1)
25:29 (86)
1:23 (57)
25:29 (86)
-
25:29  Aatu Hirvikallio
86   Aleksi Karttila
MS Parma
1:58 (52)
5:50 (50)
3:52 (63)
7:56 (61)
2:06 (81)
10:02 (48)
2:06 (45)
15:16 (72)
5:14 (109)
21:55 (86)
6:39 (108)
23:59 (86)
2:04 (81)
25:29 (86)
1:30 (92)
25:29 (86)
-
25:29  Aleksi Karttila
88   Antti Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
2:13 (86)
6:17 (72)
4:04 (71)
8:05 (64)
1:48 (55)
10:22 (51)
2:17 (58)
13:15 (45)
2:53 (52)
22:10 (88)
8:55 (116)
23:57 (85)
1:47 (34)
25:33 (88)
1:36 (115)
25:33 (88)
-
25:33  Antti Sorsa
89   Leonid Koltunov
Russia
2:05 (66)
5:54 (57)
3:49 (58)
9:16 (83)
3:22 (115)
11:36 (75)
2:20 (63)
20:14 (105)
8:38 (124)
22:36 (89)
2:22 (20)
24:36 (89)
2:00 (67)
25:53 (89)
1:17 (29)
25:53 (89)
-
25:53  Leonid Koltunov
90   Sampo-Tapio Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:00 (57)
7:57 (102)
5:57 (108)
9:47 (93)
1:50 (59)
11:52 (80)
2:05 (42)
19:35 (100)
7:43 (121)
21:58 (87)
2:23 (21)
24:36 (89)
2:38 (120)
25:57 (90)
1:21 (47)
25:56 (90)
-
25:56  Sampo-Tapio Raivio
91   Juho Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:14 (90)
7:10 (93)
4:56 (96)
11:25 (105)
4:15 (119)
13:28 (93)
2:03 (39)
20:37 (107)
7:09 (118)
22:52 (92)
2:15 (13)
24:44 (91)
1:52 (44)
26:06 (91)
1:22 (53)
26:06 (91)
-
26:06  Juho Nieminen
91   Samuli Kärkkäinen
Lammin Säkiä
2:08 (75)
5:54 (57)
3:46 (56)
7:37 (52)
1:43 (45)
11:04 (65)
3:27 (102)
13:28 (48)
2:24 (12)
22:47 (91)
9:19 (118)
24:44 (91)
1:57 (58)
26:06 (91)
1:22 (53)
26:06 (91)
-
26:06  Samuli Kärkkäinen
93   Tommi Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:22 (101)
8:13 (107)
5:51 (107)
11:31 (106)
3:18 (113)
15:21 (104)
3:50 (109)
19:09 (97)
3:48 (91)
22:59 (93)
3:50 (66)
25:54 (93)
2:55 (126)
27:23 (93)
1:29 (89)
27:23 (93)
-
27:23  Tommi Liljeström
94   Akseli Konttila
Koovee
1:33 (3)
5:11 (22)
3:38 (46)
6:35 (16)
1:24 (11)
8:22 (12)
1:47 (11)
17:53 (90)
9:31 (125)
23:57 (94)
6:04 (102)
26:00 (94)
2:03 (76)
27:24 (94)
1:24 (60)
27:25 (94)
1 (113)
27:25  Akseli Konttila
95   Niko Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
2:21 (99)
6:58 (87)
4:37 (87)
8:41 (73)
1:43 (45)
11:43 (77)
3:02 (95)
14:28 (68)
2:45 (41)
24:20 (96)
9:52 (122)
26:02 (95)
1:42 (23)
27:28 (95)
1:26 (77)
27:27 (95)
-
27:27  Niko Hemminki
96   Aaro Kiero
Lappeen Riento
2:29 (108)
6:50 (83)
4:21 (80)
9:57 (94)
3:07 (111)
14:07 (97)
4:10 (112)
16:54 (84)
2:47 (44)
24:26 (98)
7:32 (112)
26:19 (96)
1:53 (48)
27:43 (96)
1:24 (60)
27:44 (96)
1 (113)
27:44  Aaro Kiero
97   Tommi Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:56 (122)
9:47 (119)
6:51 (119)
12:11 (110)
2:24 (100)
15:23 (106)
3:12 (97)
18:11 (93)
2:48 (45)
24:28 (99)
6:17 (104)
26:43 (98)
2:15 (99)
28:27 (97)
1:44 (126)
28:26 (97)
-
28:26  Tommi Viilo
98   Sergey Vasiliev
Russia
2:29 (108)
8:43 (113)
6:14 (111)
11:01 (103)
2:18 (92)
14:13 (98)
3:12 (97)
18:43 (94)
4:30 (101)
24:24 (97)
5:41 (99)
26:40 (97)
2:16 (101)
28:39 (98)
1:59 (130)
28:39 (98)
-
28:39  Sergey Vasiliev
99   Roni Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
2:56 (122)
10:30 (123)
7:34 (121)
12:49 (114)
2:19 (93)
15:32 (107)
2:43 (85)
19:39 (101)
4:07 (97)
24:48 (100)
5:09 (87)
27:04 (100)
2:16 (101)
28:42 (99)
1:38 (120)
28:42 (99)
-
28:42  Roni Nevala
100   Matti Rintanen
Kangasala SK
2:37 (115)
10:26 (122)
7:49 (122)
12:32 (111)
2:06 (81)
15:51 (109)
3:19 (99)
19:54 (103)
4:03 (96)
24:10 (95)
4:16 (72)
27:03 (99)
2:53 (124)
28:48 (100)
1:45 (127)
28:48 (100)
-
28:48  Matti Rintanen
101   Livio Koster
Switzerland
2:05 (66)
10:21 (121)
8:16 (123)
13:01 (115)
2:40 (107)
15:40 (108)
2:39 (82)
19:25 (98)
3:45 (88)
24:55 (101)
5:30 (93)
27:56 (102)
3:01 (127)
29:10 (101)
1:14 (14)
29:09 (101)
-
29:09  Livio Koster
102   Ivan Lashkov
Russia
2:18 (96)
6:49 (81)
4:31 (86)
9:00 (81)
2:11 (86)
11:49 (79)
2:49 (90)
15:11 (71)
3:22 (73)
25:53 (103)
10:42 (124)
27:51 (101)
1:58 (62)
29:25 (102)
1:34 (106)
29:25 (102)
-
29:25  Ivan Lashkov
103   Lauri Aaltonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:33 (129)
8:16 (108)
3:43 (53)
12:43 (113)
4:27 (120)
15:04 (103)
2:21 (66)
23:14 (112)
8:10 (123)
26:11 (104)
2:57 (49)
28:07 (103)
1:56 (56)
29:39 (103)
1:32 (99)
29:39 (103)
-
29:39  Lauri Aaltonen
104   Rasmus Mäkinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:04 (63)
5:57 (59)
3:53 (65)
8:16 (66)
2:19 (93)
10:33 (55)
2:17 (58)
13:45 (58)
3:12 (68)
26:38 (106)
12:53 (127)
28:32 (104)
1:54 (51)
30:09 (104)
1:37 (118)
30:10 (104)
1 (113)
30:10  Rasmus Mäkinen
105   Veeti Miikki
SK Vuoksi
1:56 (47)
7:27 (97)
5:31 (104)
13:16 (117)
5:49 (122)
17:25 (113)
4:09 (111)
20:18 (106)
2:53 (52)
25:48 (102)
5:30 (93)
28:54 (105)
3:06 (128)
30:18 (105)
1:24 (60)
30:18 (105)
-
30:18  Veeti Miikki
106   Harri Niemi
Asikkalan Raikas
2:41 (118)
7:55 (100)
5:14 (100)
13:50 (118)
5:55 (123)
16:15 (110)
2:25 (73)
20:13 (104)
3:58 (95)
26:47 (107)
6:34 (106)
29:25 (107)
2:38 (120)
30:41 (106)
1:16 (23)
30:40 (106)
-
30:40  Harri Niemi
107   Miska Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
2:55 (121)
9:02 (115)
6:07 (110)
12:38 (112)
3:36 (117)
17:28 (114)
4:50 (116)
22:17 (111)
4:49 (105)
26:19 (105)
4:02 (69)
29:10 (106)
2:51 (123)
30:45 (107)
1:35 (110)
30:45 (107)
-
30:45  Miska Riissanen
108   Ilari Laakso
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:51 (31)
8:41 (112)
6:50 (118)
10:37 (99)
1:56 (64)
13:23 (90)
2:46 (87)
19:39 (101)
6:16 (114)
29:21 (108)
9:42 (121)
31:19 (108)
1:58 (62)
33:00 (108)
1:41 (124)
32:59 (108)
-
32:59  Ilari Laakso
109   Anton Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
2:23 (102)
8:09 (106)
5:46 (106)
10:34 (98)
2:25 (103)
14:31 (101)
3:57 (110)
20:57 (110)
6:26 (115)
29:58 (109)
9:01 (117)
32:29 (109)
2:31 (117)
34:04 (109)
1:35 (110)
34:04 (109)
-
34:04  Anton Leppämäki
110   Mikhail Shlikhter
Russia
2:47 (119)
9:23 (116)
6:36 (115)
11:47 (107)
2:24 (100)
16:16 (111)
4:29 (115)
20:47 (108)
4:31 (102)
30:17 (110)
9:30 (120)
32:34 (110)
2:17 (103)
34:20 (110)
1:46 (129)
34:20 (110)
-
34:20  Mikhail Shlikhter
111   Oskari Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:08 (75)
5:34 (43)
3:26 (29)
7:02 (33)
1:28 (16)
9:26 (35)
2:24 (71)
12:11 (30)
2:45 (41)
30:59 (112)
18:48 (129)
32:55 (111)
1:56 (56)
34:21 (111)
1:26 (77)
34:21 (111)
-
34:21  Oskari Aumo
112   Antti Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:00 (57)
12:10 (124)
10:10 (125)
16:06 (122)
3:56 (118)
22:59 (120)
6:53 (122)
29:00 (119)
6:01 (112)
31:39 (113)
2:39 (36)
33:33 (112)
1:54 (51)
34:55 (112)
1:22 (53)
34:54 (112)
-
34:54  Antti Reiman
113   Artemii Egorov
Russia
2:12 (85)
6:53 (85)
4:41 (89)
9:28 (87)
2:35 (105)
12:15 (82)
2:47 (88)
23:51 (114)
11:36 (127)
30:29 (111)
6:38 (107)
33:36 (113)
3:07 (129)
35:00 (113)
1:24 (60)
34:59 (113)
-
34:59  Artemii Egorov
114   Matti Kallio
Keravan Urheilijat
2:57 (124)
15:17 (126)
12:20 (126)
21:38 (126)
6:21 (125)
24:06 (122)
2:28 (76)
26:59 (117)
2:53 (52)
32:01 (115)
5:02 (82)
33:49 (114)
1:48 (37)
35:16 (114)
1:27 (81)
35:16 (114)
-
35:16  Matti Kallio
115   Eetu Koskela
Halsuan Toivo
1:51 (31)
8:24 (110)
6:33 (114)
24:28 (128)
16:04 (130)
27:02 (124)
2:34 (79)
29:56 (122)
2:54 (56)
33:15 (118)
3:19 (58)
34:57 (116)
1:42 (23)
36:27 (115)
1:30 (92)
36:28 (115)
1 (113)
36:28  Eetu Koskela
115   Hannu Malinen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:53 (43)
21:37 (128)
19:44 (128)
23:45 (127)
2:08 (84)
26:19 (123)
2:34 (79)
29:44 (121)
3:25 (75)
32:20 (116)
2:36 (32)
34:44 (115)
2:24 (113)
36:27 (115)
1:43 (125)
36:28 (115)
1 (113)
36:28  Hannu Malinen
117   Juho Leiniö
Pihkaniskat
2:30 (111)
7:20 (95)
4:50 (93)
20:04 (124)
12:44 (129)
22:21 (119)
2:17 (58)
28:28 (118)
6:07 (113)
31:50 (114)
3:22 (59)
35:01 (117)
3:11 (130)
36:36 (117)
1:35 (110)
36:36 (117)
-
36:36  Juho Leiniö
118   Daniil Shelkovskiy
Russia
3:27 (127)
13:06 (125)
9:39 (124)
15:39 (121)
2:33 (104)
19:21 (115)
3:42 (106)
29:08 (120)
9:47 (126)
33:10 (117)
4:02 (69)
36:04 (118)
2:54 (125)
37:49 (118)
1:45 (127)
37:48 (118)
-
37:48  Daniil Shelkovskiy
119   Mikko Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
4:40 (130)
9:25 (117)
4:45 (90)
12:04 (108)
2:39 (106)
19:52 (116)
7:48 (125)
23:37 (113)
3:45 (88)
34:40 (119)
11:03 (125)
37:13 (119)
2:33 (118)
38:47 (119)
1:34 (106)
38:48 (119)
1 (113)
38:48  Mikko Määttälä
120   Niilo Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
2:06 (72)
6:59 (90)
4:53 (95)
17:31 (123)
10:32 (128)
21:51 (118)
4:20 (114)
26:57 (116)
5:06 (108)
35:41 (120)
8:44 (115)
37:59 (120)
2:18 (105)
39:13 (120)
1:14 (14)
39:12 (120)
-
39:12  Niilo Niska
121   Eetu Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
2:08 (75)
5:19 (31)
3:11 (18)
6:55 (29)
1:36 (28)
27:20 (125)
20:25 (128)
34:16 (126)
6:56 (117)
36:48 (122)
2:32 (29)
38:46 (122)
1:58 (62)
40:02 (121)
1:16 (23)
40:00 (121)
-
40:00  Eetu Lakanen
122   Ruslan Shakirov
Russia
3:12 (126)
9:52 (120)
6:40 (116)
12:05 (109)
2:13 (88)
14:56 (102)
2:51 (91)
32:34 (124)
17:38 (128)
36:07 (121)
3:33 (61)
38:31 (121)
2:24 (113)
40:06 (122)
1:35 (110)
40:05 (122)
-
40:05  Ruslan Shakirov
123   Vili Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
2:05 (66)
5:51 (52)
3:46 (56)
7:50 (58)
1:59 (68)
29:11 (127)
21:21 (130)
31:52 (123)
2:41 (35)
38:23 (123)
6:31 (105)
40:47 (123)
2:24 (113)
42:19 (123)
1:32 (99)
42:19 (123)
-
42:19  Vili Olkkonen
124   Touko Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
2:06 (72)
18:11 (127)
16:05 (127)
20:13 (125)
2:02 (74)
23:05 (121)
2:52 (92)
26:47 (115)
3:42 (86)
38:59 (124)
12:12 (126)
41:27 (124)
2:28 (116)
43:03 (124)
1:36 (115)
43:03 (124)
-
43:03  Touko Saranpää
125   Josef Höglund
IK Falken
1:46 (22)
6:24 (74)
4:38 (88)
8:25 (70)
2:01 (72)
17:22 (112)
8:57 (126)
20:49 (109)
3:27 (77)
41:44 (125)
20:55 (130)
43:31 (125)
1:47 (34)
44:44 (125)
1:13 (11)
44:44 (125)
-
44:44  Josef Höglund
126   Eino Mänttäri
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:59 (54)
28:06 (129)
26:07 (129)
30:28 (129)
2:22 (98)
33:20 (129)
2:52 (92)
37:14 (127)
3:54 (92)
46:34 (126)
9:20 (119)
48:42 (126)
2:08 (86)
49:53 (126)
1:11 (7)
49:53 (126)
-
49:53  Eino Mänttäri
127   Eero Korhonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:11 (82)
6:03 (63)
3:52 (63)
9:27 (86)
3:24 (116)
29:59 (128)
20:32 (129)
33:28 (125)
3:29 (79)
47:06 (127)
13:38 (128)
49:20 (127)
2:14 (98)
50:52 (127)
1:32 (99)
50:52 (127)
-
50:52  Eero Korhonen
128   Antti-Olavi Rytky
Haapaveden Urheilijat
2:26 (104)
8:02 (105)
5:36 (105)
15:17 (120)
7:15 (126)
20:10 (117)
4:53 (118)
46:38 (130)
26:28 (130)
48:29 (128)
1:51 (5)
50:32 (128)
2:03 (76)
52:06 (128)
1:34 (106)
52:06 (128)
-
52:06  Antti-Olavi Rytky
129   Otso Hursti
Espoon Suunta
2:10 (80)
6:58 (87)
4:48 (92)
14:46 (119)
7:48 (127)
27:56 (126)
13:10 (127)
46:27 (129)
18:31 (129)
52:06 (130)
5:39 (97)
54:25 (130)
2:19 (109)
55:41 (129)
1:16 (23)
55:40 (129)
-
55:40  Otso Hursti
130   Henrik Peltonen
Lappeen Riento
2:01 (59)
34:10 (130)
32:09 (130)
39:12 (130)
5:02 (121)
43:28 (130)
4:16 (113)
46:19 (128)
2:51 (48)
51:53 (129)
5:34 (96)
54:14 (129)
2:21 (111)
55:51 (130)
1:37 (118)
55:51 (130)
-
55:51  Henrik Peltonen
   Ville Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:25
-
20:42
15:17
22:44
2:02
24:11
1:27
24:10
-
disk  Ville Nisula
   266 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  266 vacant
   265 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  265 vacant
   264 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  264 vacant
   263 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  263 vacant
   262 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  262 vacant
   Riku Kaataja
Vaasan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:16
-
25:52
1:36
25:52
-
disk  Riku Kaataja
   Sami Raitola
Lynx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
-
16:14
1:14
16:15
1
disk  Sami Raitola
   Oskari Lahtinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:20
-
58:22
2:02
58:22
-
disk  Oskari Lahtinen
   Matias Maronen
Lynx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:08
-
29:41
1:33
29:40
-
disk  Matias Maronen
   Dmitry Nesterruk
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
11:46
-
14:40
2:54
17:52
3:12
19:58
2:06
21:35
1:37
21:35
-
disk  Dmitry Nesterruk
   Pavel Ivanov
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32:55
-
34:11
1:16
34:10
-
disk  Pavel Ivanov
   Illia Beliavtsev
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
8:41
-
15:39
6:58
19:02
3:23
21:45
2:43
23:29
1:44
23:28
-
disk  Illia Beliavtsev
   Juho Varkoi
Kangasniemen Kalske
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:12
-
38:54
4:42
42:00
3:06
43:11
1:11
43:11
-
disk  Juho Varkoi
   Pauli Häkli
Lynx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:05
-
29:39
1:34
29:39
-
disk  Pauli Häkli
   267 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  267 vacant
Form av resultaten:
Suomi  Svenska  English