1 | 4841 | Vera Drobot | Russia | 1:34:24 | |||
2 | 4870 | Natalia Malyukova | Russia | 1:38:14 | +3:50 | ||
3 | 4837 | Alisa Arkhipova | Russia | 1:43:39 | +9:15 | ||
4 | 4884 | Sohvi Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:52:38 | +18:14 | ||
5 | 4897 | Nadezda Zagorodneva | Russia | 1:53:55 | +19:31 | ||
6 | 4843 | Emma Halla-aho | Himangan Urheilijat | 1:55:23 | +20:59 | ||
7 | 4838 | Margarita Bakustina | Russia | 1:57:19 | +22:55 | ||
8 | 4835 | Veera Ahola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 2:00:31 | +26:07 | ||
9 | 4863 | Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 2:04:44 | +30:20 | ||
10 | 4858 | Erika Kaustinen | Himangan Urheilijat | 2:06:40 | +32:16 | ||
11 | 4867 | Ella Liinamaa | SK Pohjantähti | 2:10:08 | +35:44 | ||
12 | 4856 | Camilla Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 2:11:13 | +36:49 | ||
13 | 4885 | Daria Svechikhina | Russia | 2:11:26 | +37:02 | ||
14 | 4882 | Anna Skobeleva | Russia | 2:13:03 | +38:39 | ||
15 | 4869 | Iida Lähteenmäki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 2:13:37 | +39:13 | ||
16 | 4871 | Milka Mattila | RasTiimi | 2:18:41 | +44:17 | ||
17 | 4844 | Noora Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | 2:20:56 | +46:32 | ||
18 | 4859 | Pihla Kilpeläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:22:58 | +48:34 | ||
19 | 4880 | Anni-Kaisa Salomaa | Navi | 2:24:18 | +49:54 | ||
20 | 4850 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 2:24:57 | +50:33 | ||
21 | 4854 | Ella Jurvakainen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 2:27:20 | +52:56 | ||
22 | 4886 | Henna Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:27:42 | +53:18 | ||
23 | 4868 | Ksenya Lisyutkina | Russia | 2:28:57 | +54:33 | ||
24 | 4865 | Emmi Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 2:29:14 | +54:50 | ||
25 | 4896 | Iiris Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 2:32:35 | +58:11 | ||
26 | 4845 | Oona Huhtela | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 2:34:53 | +1:00:29 | ||
27 | 4875 | Anni Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:35:05 | +1:00:41 | ||
28 | 4849 | Anni Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 2:37:38 | +1:03:14 | ||
29 | 4890 | Jenny Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseve-Voima | 2:38:38 | +1:04:14 | ||
30 | 4862 | Julia Kurenkova | Russia | 2:39:13 | +1:04:49 | ||
31 | 4847 | Kamila Ibrayev | Kazakhstan | 2:39:49 | +1:05:25 | ||
32 | 4857 | Essi Karjalainen | SK Pohjantähti | 2:39:51 | +1:05:27 | ||
33 | 4876 | Enni-Maria Peltola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 2:43:47 | +1:09:23 | ||
34 | 4855 | Greta Juutinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 2:44:31 | +1:10:07 | ||
35 | 4874 | Isabella Paganus | Lynx | 2:45:11 | +1:10:47 | ||
36 | 4887 | Mira Turunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 2:46:35 | +1:12:11 | ||
37 | 4881 | Emma Sippo | Kangasniemen Kalske | 2:47:48 | +1:13:24 | ||
38 | 4866 | Kia Lehtimäki | Hiisirasti | 2:53:42 | +1:19:18 | ||
39 | 4878 | Petra Pienimäki | Rastiketut | 2:54:20 | +1:19:56 | ||
40 | 4836 | Emilia Ahvonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 3:04:25 | +1:30:01 | ||
41 | 4894 | Ella Vehmas | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 3:05:01 | +1:30:37 | ||
42 | 4889 | Jill Stephens | Ireland | 3:05:34 | +1:31:10 | ||
43 | 4879 | Jutta Pulkkinen | Iisu | 3:07:43 | +1:33:19 | ||
44 | 4864 | Riina Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:15:10 | +1:40:46 | ||
45 | 4861 | Moona Komulainen | Kuhmon Peurat | 3:37:35 | +2:03:11 | ||
46 | 4846 | Laura Hölttä | Hyvinkään Rasti | 3:38:01 | +2:03:37 | ||
4860 | Lena Kleymenova | Russia | bröt | ||||
4895 | Fanny Vuoti | RasTiimi | bröt | ||||
4853 | Vilja Jokipii | Rasti-Jussit | disk | ||||
4888 | Venla Nurmi | Rastiketut | ej startad | ||||
4852 | Ekaterina Jakovleva | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ej startad |