1 | 4914 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | 1:32:37 | |||
2 | 4959 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | 1:40:43 | +8:06 | ||
3 | 4972 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:40:59 | +8:22 | ||
4 | 4957 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:44:06 | +11:29 | ||
5 | 4912 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 1:45:23 | +12:46 | ||
6 | 4899 | Susanna Aho | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 1:46:13 | +13:36 | ||
7 | 4973 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:46:16 | +13:39 | ||
8 | 4906 | Janina Donner | OK77 | 1:47:04 | +14:27 | ||
9 | 4965 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:48:01 | +15:24 | ||
10 | 4961 | Kaisa Rooba | Estonia | 1:48:29 | +15:52 | ||
11 | 4921 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | 1:52:47 | +20:10 | ||
12 | 4938 | Aino Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:53:51 | +21:14 | ||
13 | 4988 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:54:18 | +21:41 | ||
14 | 4958 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | 1:54:28 | +21:51 | ||
15 | 4909 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:55:27 | +22:50 | ||
16 | 4942 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:55:30 | +22:53 | ||
17 | 4948 | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | 2:00:08 | +27:31 | ||
18 | 4928 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 2:00:09 | +27:32 | ||
19 | 4913 | Iida Heijari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:03:49 | +31:12 | ||
20 | 4971 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 2:04:16 | +31:39 | ||
21 | 4932 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:05:22 | +32:45 | ||
22 | 4960 | Venla Riipinen | Navi | 2:05:26 | +32:49 | ||
23 | 4968 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | 2:06:29 | +33:52 | ||
24 | 4918 | Julia Himilä | Karkki-Rasti | 2:11:02 | +38:25 | ||
25 | 4927 | Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:11:27 | +38:50 | ||
26 | 4950 | Darya Panchenko | Russia | 2:12:21 | +39:44 | ||
27 | 4901 | Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:13:57 | +41:20 | ||
28 | 4904 | Irina Bulashevich | Russia | 2:15:39 | +43:02 | ||
29 | 4989 | Emilia Välimaa | Rasti 88 | 2:18:38 | +46:01 | ||
30 | 4905 | Anna Chelnova | Russia | 2:19:02 | +46:25 | ||
31 | 4956 | Annu Pylkkänen | Savon Suunta | 2:20:52 | +48:15 | ||
32 | 4931 | Emmi Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 2:21:17 | +48:40 | ||
33 | 4937 | Milla Lagerroos | Ulvilan Ura | 2:23:00 | +50:23 | ||
34 | 4908 | Anastasia Eltsova | Russia | 2:24:43 | +52:06 | ||
35 | 4955 | Sarianna Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | 2:26:55 | +54:18 | ||
36 | 4974 | Tessa Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 2:28:20 | +55:43 | ||
37 | 4929 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:30:57 | +58:20 | ||
38 | 4934 | Eeva Kurikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 2:34:08 | +1:01:31 | ||
39 | 4939 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:36:14 | +1:03:37 | ||
40 | 4966 | Evita Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:36:35 | +1:03:58 | ||
41 | 4953 | Elsa Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 2:37:38 | +1:05:01 | ||
42 | 4902 | Anna Belodedova | Russia | 2:38:22 | +1:05:45 | ||
43 | 4941 | Minna Lonka | SK Vuoksi | 2:39:26 | +1:06:49 | ||
44 | 4986 | Olga Vasileva | Russia | 2:40:12 | +1:07:35 | ||
45 | 4919 | Sini Holappa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 2:40:42 | +1:08:05 | ||
46 | 4976 | Veera Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | 2:43:01 | +1:10:24 | ||
47 | 4943 | Milla Mattila | Kymin Suunnistajat | 2:43:13 | +1:10:36 | ||
48 | 4952 | Roosa Pelkonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 2:43:16 | +1:10:39 | ||
49 | 4987 | Eveliina Vehkala | Siikaisten Sisu | 2:50:05 | +1:17:28 | ||
50 | 4903 | Christa Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:53:29 | +1:20:52 | ||
51 | 4916 | Tanja Heinjoki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 2:55:11 | +1:22:34 | ||
52 | 4962 | Anja Scherrer | Switzerland | 2:57:22 | +1:24:45 | ||
53 | 4964 | Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 2:58:34 | +1:25:57 | ||
54 | 4925 | Fanni Kallio | Kalvolan Keihäs | 2:58:47 | +1:26:10 | ||
55 | 4975 | Laura Uusi-Simola | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 2:58:55 | +1:26:18 | ||
56 | 4936 | Maija Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 3:02:33 | +1:29:56 | ||
57 | 4944 | Venla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:05:47 | +1:33:10 | ||
58 | 4917 | Suvi Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | 3:06:42 | +1:34:05 | ||
59 | 4947 | Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:10:39 | +1:38:02 | ||
60 | 4949 | Maria Niemi | Espoon Suunta | 3:12:44 | +1:40:07 | ||
61 | 4970 | Henriikka Tilli | Lynx | 3:17:35 | +1:44:58 | ||
62 | 4967 | Annamari Syrjälä | Laihian Luja | 3:17:48 | +1:45:11 | ||
63 | 4911 | Anna-Kaisa Hakala | Lapuan Virkiä | 3:17:56 | +1:45:19 | ||
64 | 4926 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 3:18:32 | +1:45:55 | ||
65 | 4915 | Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:27:46 | +1:55:09 | ||
66 | 4923 | Ellinor Höstman | Solf IK | 3:55:28 | +2:22:51 | ||
4900 | Karoliina Ahvonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | bröt | ||||
4930 | Helmi Koli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | bröt | ||||
4920 | Antonia Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | bröt | ||||
4933 | Kira Kotvitskaya | Russia | bröt | ||||
4945 | Eadaoin McCavana | Irland | bröt | ||||
4910 | Kim Hadorn | Switzerland | bröt | ||||
4954 | emer perkins | Irland | disk | ||||
4935 | Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
4922 | Iida Hämäläinen | Olavin Rasti | disk | ||||
4984 | Viivi Varjus | SK Vuoksi | disk | ||||
4969 | Venla Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | ej startad |