1 | 4914 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | 51:24 | |||
2 | 4959 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | 57:10 | +5:46 | ||
3 | 4972 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 57:12 | +5:48 | ||
4 | 4957 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 59:39 | +8:15 | ||
5 | 4948 | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | 59:48 | +8:24 | ||
6 | 4973 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 59:59 | +8:35 | ||
7 | 4899 | Susanna Aho | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 1:00:02 | +8:38 | ||
8 | 4961 | Kaisa Rooba | Estonia | 1:00:59 | +9:35 | ||
9 | 4921 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | 1:01:22 | +9:58 | ||
10 | 4988 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:01:38 | +10:14 | ||
4960 | Venla Riipinen | Navi | 1:01:38 | +10:14 | |||
12 | 4965 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:02:33 | +11:09 | ||
13 | 4938 | Aino Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:03:15 | +11:51 | ||
14 | 4908 | Anastasia Eltsova | Russia | 1:03:20 | +11:56 | ||
15 | 4906 | Janina Donner | OK77 | 1:04:49 | +13:25 | ||
4912 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 1:04:49 | +13:25 | |||
17 | 4958 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | 1:05:00 | +13:36 | ||
18 | 4913 | Iida Heijari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:06:17 | +14:53 | ||
19 | 4984 | Viivi Varjus | SK Vuoksi | 1:06:31 | +15:07 | ||
20 | 4971 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:06:52 | +15:28 | ||
21 | 4942 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:46 | +16:22 | ||
22 | 4927 | Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:07:51 | +16:27 | ||
23 | 4909 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:08:04 | +16:40 | ||
24 | 4904 | Irina Bulashevich | Russia | 1:08:55 | +17:31 | ||
25 | 4986 | Olga Vasileva | Russia | 1:10:10 | +18:46 | ||
26 | 4901 | Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:11:14 | +19:50 | ||
27 | 4918 | Julia Himilä | Karkki-Rasti | 1:12:03 | +20:39 | ||
28 | 4932 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:12:41 | +21:17 | ||
29 | 4956 | Annu Pylkkänen | Savon Suunta | 1:12:59 | +21:35 | ||
30 | 4905 | Anna Chelnova | Russia | 1:13:11 | +21:47 | ||
31 | 4968 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | 1:13:36 | +22:12 | ||
32 | 4937 | Milla Lagerroos | Ulvilan Ura | 1:14:05 | +22:41 | ||
33 | 4950 | Darya Panchenko | Russia | 1:15:51 | +24:27 | ||
34 | 4931 | Emmi Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:16:55 | +25:31 | ||
35 | 4989 | Emilia Välimaa | Rasti 88 | 1:17:00 | +25:36 | ||
36 | 4952 | Roosa Pelkonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:17:51 | +26:27 | ||
37 | 4934 | Eeva Kurikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:18:26 | +27:02 | ||
38 | 4928 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:18:55 | +27:31 | ||
39 | 4935 | Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:19:55 | +28:31 | ||
40 | 4930 | Helmi Koli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:21:17 | +29:53 | ||
41 | 4974 | Tessa Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 1:22:04 | +30:40 | ||
42 | 4939 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:23:49 | +32:25 | ||
43 | 4903 | Christa Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:23:53 | +32:29 | ||
44 | 4929 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:24:32 | +33:08 | ||
45 | 4955 | Sarianna Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | 1:25:49 | +34:25 | ||
46 | 4919 | Sini Holappa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 1:25:50 | +34:26 | ||
47 | 4945 | Eadaoin McCavana | Irland | 1:25:57 | +34:33 | ||
48 | 4900 | Karoliina Ahvonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:26:01 | +34:37 | ||
49 | 4953 | Elsa Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:26:07 | +34:43 | ||
50 | 4943 | Milla Mattila | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:26:15 | +34:51 | ||
51 | 4902 | Anna Belodedova | Russia | 1:28:46 | +37:22 | ||
52 | 4976 | Veera Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:31:13 | +39:49 | ||
53 | 4975 | Laura Uusi-Simola | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:31:57 | +40:33 | ||
54 | 4941 | Minna Lonka | SK Vuoksi | 1:32:05 | +40:41 | ||
55 | 4949 | Maria Niemi | Espoon Suunta | 1:32:32 | +41:08 | ||
56 | 4987 | Eveliina Vehkala | Siikaisten Sisu | 1:34:03 | +42:39 | ||
57 | 4920 | Antonia Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:34:21 | +42:57 | ||
58 | 4966 | Evita Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:35:15 | +43:51 | ||
59 | 4970 | Henriikka Tilli | Lynx | 1:35:20 | +43:56 | ||
60 | 4954 | emer perkins | Irland | 1:36:46 | +45:22 | ||
61 | 4962 | Anja Scherrer | Switzerland | 1:37:17 | +45:53 | ||
62 | 4916 | Tanja Heinjoki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:38:37 | +47:13 | ||
63 | 4925 | Fanni Kallio | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:38:43 | +47:19 | ||
64 | 4936 | Maija Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 1:38:54 | +47:30 | ||
65 | 4917 | Suvi Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | 1:39:41 | +48:17 | ||
66 | 4967 | Annamari Syrjälä | Laihian Luja | 1:39:45 | +48:21 | ||
67 | 4926 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 1:40:02 | +48:38 | ||
68 | 4964 | Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:40:06 | +48:42 | ||
69 | 4947 | Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:42:22 | +50:58 | ||
70 | 4910 | Kim Hadorn | Switzerland | 1:43:25 | +52:01 | ||
71 | 4922 | Iida Hämäläinen | Olavin Rasti | 1:46:06 | +54:42 | ||
72 | 4944 | Venla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:49:56 | +58:32 | ||
73 | 4915 | Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:51:13 | +59:49 | ||
74 | 4911 | Anna-Kaisa Hakala | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:00:25 | +1:09:01 | ||
75 | 4923 | Ellinor Höstman | Solf IK | 2:01:02 | +1:09:38 | ||
76 | 4933 | Kira Kotvitskaya | Russia | 2:39:29 | +1:48:05 | ||
4924 | Riina Jordi | Switzerland | disk | ||||
4940 | Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
4969 | Venla Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | ej startad |