1 | 6104 | Hilda Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:21:20 | |||
2 | 6076 | Inka Koskinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:27:55 | +6:35 | ||
3 | 6064 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | 1:28:33 | +7:13 | ||
4 | 6061 | Siiri Ervasti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:29:12 | +7:52 | ||
5 | 6078 | Alina Kumara | Laihian Luja | 1:31:46 | +10:26 | ||
6 | 6057 | Marika Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:32:37 | +11:17 | ||
7 | 6059 | Sarah Brynhildsen | Norway | 1:34:22 | +13:02 | ||
8 | 6065 | Tiia Halonen | Koskelankylän Riento | 1:35:38 | +14:18 | ||
9 | 6071 | Elisa Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | 1:35:41 | +14:21 | ||
10 | 6083 | Viktoria Mikhaylova | Russia | 1:42:14 | +20:54 | ||
11 | 6079 | Petra Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:42:40 | +21:20 | ||
12 | 6090 | Jenni Ruokolainen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:44:12 | +22:52 | ||
13 | 6096 | Helena Miettunen | Iisu | 1:44:50 | +23:30 | ||
14 | 6069 | Janna Kemppainen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 1:47:38 | +26:18 | ||
15 | 6080 | Venla Liinamaa | SK Pohjantähti | 1:48:18 | +26:58 | ||
16 | 6068 | Minerva Kamila | Suunta Jurva | 1:50:44 | +29:24 | ||
17 | 6060 | Pia Calderara | Lynx | 1:51:13 | +29:53 | ||
18 | 6087 | Anna Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:56:44 | +35:24 | ||
19 | 6086 | Aino Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:57:55 | +36:35 | ||
20 | 6095 | Saara Holopainen | Suunta-Veikot | 2:01:43 | +40:23 | ||
21 | 6092 | Mari Sillansuo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 2:02:10 | +40:50 | ||
22 | 6081 | Enni Makkonen | Kalevan Rasti | 2:03:33 | +42:13 | ||
23 | 6075 | Essi Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 2:04:35 | +43:15 | ||
24 | 6088 | Jemina Rissanen | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 2:07:55 | +46:35 | ||
25 | 6066 | Elina Heinonen | MS Parma | 2:12:39 | +51:19 | ||
26 | 6082 | Emma Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:15:16 | +53:56 | ||
27 | 6094 | Eveliina Talvioja | Rastihaukat | 2:19:13 | +57:53 | ||
28 | 6077 | Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:22:48 | +1:01:28 | ||
29 | 6067 | Suvi-Tuulia Holappa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 2:27:58 | +1:06:38 | ||
30 | 6084 | Hilma Myöhänen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 2:33:42 | +1:12:22 | ||
31 | 6058 | Laura Autero | Rasti-Nokia | 2:38:32 | +1:17:12 | ||
32 | 6101 | Sonja Vaskivuori | Kauhajoen Karhu | 2:43:07 | +1:21:47 | ||
33 | 6072 | Anastasia Kishko | Russia | 2:51:02 | +1:29:42 | ||
34 | 6063 | Iida Haaranen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 2:53:34 | +1:32:14 | ||
6073 | Emma Kivilaakso | Lynx | bröt | ||||
6062 | Natasha Gusarova | Russia | bröt | ||||
6089 | Jasmine Rosenblad | Karjaan Ura | disk | ||||
6074 | Sasha Kondakova | Russia | disk | ||||
6103 | Daria Yatsenko | Russia | ej startad | ||||
6102 | Ida Vepsä | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | ej startad |