IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

WOC 2013 Vuokatti Finland - Middle Distance

WOMEN QUALIFICATION 3

Rastiväliajat

      L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Inga Dambe
Latvia
LAT 5:28 (10)
7:49 (7)
2:21 (3)
9:25 (5)
1:36 (2)
18:25 (4)
9:00 (8)
19:31 (2)
1:06 (1)
20:36 (3)
1:05 (5)
21:41 (3)
1:05 (2)
24:30 (2)
2:49 (2)
25:19 (2)
49 (8)
29:05 (1)
3:46 (3)
30:01 (1)
56 (11)
30:01  Inga Dambe
2   Saila Kinni
Finland
FIN 4:34 (1)
7:21 (3)
2:47 (13)
9:02 (3)
1:41 (6)
17:54 (2)
8:52 (5)
19:09 (1)
1:15 (5)
20:13 (1)
1:04 (4)
21:19 (1)
1:06 (3)
24:29 (1)
3:10 (13)
25:16 (1)
47 (2)
29:18 (2)
4:02 (5)
30:17 (2)
59 (16)
30:17  Saila Kinni
3   Eva Jurenikova
Czech Republic
CZE 4:46 (3)
7:38 (4)
2:52 (15)
9:45 (9)
2:07 (21)
17:52 (1)
8:07 (2)
-
-
20:21 (2)
-
21:34 (2)
1:13 (11)
24:33 (3)
2:59 (7)
25:28 (3)
55 (15)
-
-
31:02 (3)
-
31:02  Eva Jurenikova
4   Lina Strand
Sweden
SWE 4:41 (2)
7:04 (1)
2:23 (4)
8:57 (2)
1:53 (15)
18:34 (6)
9:37 (11)
-
-
21:06 (4)
-
22:35 (5)
1:29 (19)
25:58 (5)
3:23 (15)
26:48 (5)
50 (10)
-
-
31:43 (4)
-
31:43  Lina Strand
5   Ursula Kadan
Austria
AUT 5:11 (7)
7:50 (9)
2:39 (11)
9:40 (8)
1:50 (12)
18:37 (7)
8:57 (7)
19:58 (4)
1:21 (9)
21:10 (5)
1:12 (7)
22:25 (4)
1:15 (12)
25:24 (4)
2:59 (7)
26:15 (4)
51 (11)
31:00 (3)
4:45 (12)
31:52 (5)
52 (3)
31:52  Ursula Kadan
6   Simone Niggli
Switzerland
SUI 4:51 (5)
7:05 (2)
2:14 (1)
8:43 (1)
1:38 (3)
18:33 (5)
9:50 (13)
21:45 (8)
3:12 (20)
22:47 (10)
1:02 (2)
24:06 (10)
1:19 (17)
26:54 (7)
2:48 (1)
27:42 (7)
48 (5)
31:11 (4)
3:29 (1)
32:05 (6)
54 (8)
32:05  Simone Niggli
7   Ausrine Kutkaite
Lithuania
LTU 5:46 (11)
8:31 (11)
2:45 (12)
10:28 (11)
1:57 (17)
19:22 (8)
8:54 (6)
20:46 (5)
1:24 (10)
22:27 (6)
1:41 (18)
23:33 (6)
1:06 (3)
26:41 (6)
3:08 (12)
27:30 (6)
49 (8)
31:22 (5)
3:52 (4)
32:11 (7)
49 (1)
32:11  Ausrine Kutkaite
8   Emily Kemp
Canada
CAN 6:02 (12)
8:52 (12)
2:50 (14)
10:38 (12)
1:46 (9)
20:04 (9)
9:26 (9)
21:32 (7)
1:28 (12)
22:45 (8)
1:13 (8)
23:57 (8)
1:12 (10)
27:21 (9)
3:24 (16)
28:18 (9)
57 (20)
32:26 (6)
4:08 (6)
33:23 (8)
57 (13)
33:23  Emily Kemp
9   Maja Alm
Denmark
DEN 4:49 (4)
7:49 (7)
3:00 (17)
9:34 (7)
1:45 (8)
18:18 (3)
8:44 (4)
19:35 (3)
1:17 (6)
22:40 (7)
3:05 (21)
24:00 (9)
1:20 (18)
27:01 (8)
3:01 (10)
27:54 (8)
53 (12)
32:46 (7)
4:52 (16)
33:44 (9)
58 (14)
33:44  Maja Alm
10   Hollie Orr
Great Britain
GBR 6:49 (14)
10:37 (13)
3:48 (21)
12:05 (13)
1:28 (1)
20:48 (11)
8:43 (3)
22:01 (9)
1:13 (4)
23:15 (11)
1:14 (9)
24:57 (11)
1:42 (22)
27:57 (11)
3:00 (9)
28:44 (11)
47 (2)
32:52 (8)
4:08 (6)
33:45 (10)
53 (7)
33:45  Hollie Orr
11   Alison Crocker
United States
USA 5:13 (8)
7:41 (5)
2:28 (5)
9:23 (4)
1:42 (7)
20:05 (10)
10:42 (15)
21:24 (6)
1:19 (8)
22:45 (8)
1:21 (13)
23:55 (7)
1:10 (7)
27:25 (10)
3:30 (19)
28:23 (10)
58 (21)
33:14 (9)
4:51 (15)
34:06 (11)
52 (3)
34:06  Alison Crocker
12   Tone Wigemyr
Norway
NOR 10:11 (18)
12:46 (18)
2:35 (8)
14:26 (17)
1:40 (5)
22:19 (13)
7:53 (1)
23:29 (10)
1:10 (2)
24:32 (12)
1:03 (3)
25:38 (12)
1:06 (3)
28:36 (12)
2:58 (6)
29:19 (12)
43 (1)
33:29 (10)
4:10 (8)
34:19 (12)
50 (2)
34:19  Tone Wigemyr
13   Hanny Allston
Australia
AUS 10:01 (17)
12:35 (17)
2:34 (7)
14:33 (18)
1:58 (18)
24:13 (15)
9:40 (12)
25:25 (12)
1:12 (3)
26:36 (14)
1:11 (6)
27:51 (14)
1:15 (12)
30:40 (14)
2:49 (2)
31:27 (14)
47 (2)
35:09 (11)
3:42 (2)
36:01 (13)
52 (3)
36:01  Hanny Allston
14   Christiane Tröße
Germany
GER 8:16 (16)
11:18 (15)
3:02 (19)
13:09 (14)
1:51 (13)
22:38 (14)
9:29 (10)
23:55 (11)
1:17 (6)
25:09 (13)
1:14 (9)
26:27 (13)
1:18 (16)
29:51 (13)
3:24 (16)
30:46 (13)
55 (15)
35:11 (12)
4:25 (10)
36:10 (14)
59 (16)
36:10  Christiane Tröße
15   Olga Rieznychenko
Ukraine
UKR 5:09 (6)
7:47 (6)
2:38 (10)
9:33 (6)
1:46 (9)
22:16 (12)
12:43 (19)
25:32 (13)
3:16 (22)
26:51 (15)
1:19 (11)
28:30 (15)
1:39 (20)
31:40 (15)
3:10 (13)
32:28 (15)
48 (5)
36:44 (13)
4:16 (9)
37:38 (15)
54 (8)
37:38  Olga Rieznychenko
16   Natalia Vinogradova
Russia
RUS 13:25 (25)
15:45 (21)
2:20 (2)
17:47 (20)
2:02 (20)
28:42 (20)
10:55 (16)
-
-
31:12 (18)
-
32:16 (18)
1:04 (1)
35:08 (17)
2:52 (5)
36:03 (17)
55 (15)
-
-
40:52 (16)
-
40:52  Natalia Vinogradova
17   Daria Lajn
Poland
POL 5:15 (9)
8:15 (10)
3:00 (17)
10:07 (10)
1:52 (14)
25:31 (16)
15:24 (24)
28:36 (14)
3:05 (19)
30:00 (16)
1:24 (14)
31:10 (16)
1:10 (7)
35:03 (16)
3:53 (22)
35:57 (16)
54 (14)
40:52 (14)
4:55 (18)
41:48 (17)
56 (11)
41:48  Daria Lajn
18   Carlotta Scalet
Italy
ITA 13:16 (24)
15:48 (22)
2:32 (6)
17:27 (19)
1:39 (4)
28:02 (18)
10:35 (14)
29:30 (15)
1:28 (12)
30:49 (17)
1:19 (11)
31:57 (17)
1:08 (6)
35:32 (18)
3:35 (20)
36:28 (18)
56 (18)
41:16 (15)
4:48 (14)
42:11 (18)
55 (10)
42:11  Carlotta Scalet
19   Céline Dodin
France
FRA 12:57 (23)
15:34 (20)
2:37 (9)
17:47 (20)
2:13 (23)
29:58 (21)
12:11 (18)
31:22 (17)
1:24 (10)
32:47 (19)
1:25 (15)
34:04 (19)
1:17 (15)
37:30 (19)
3:26 (18)
38:26 (19)
56 (18)
43:18 (16)
4:52 (16)
44:17 (19)
59 (16)
44:17  Céline Dodin
20   Lizzie Ingham
New Zealand
NZL 6:03 (13)
12:24 (16)
6:21 (26)
14:13 (16)
1:49 (11)
28:36 (19)
14:23 (22)
32:36 (18)
4:00 (23)
33:33 (20)
57 (1)
34:49 (20)
1:16 (14)
37:56 (20)
3:07 (11)
38:44 (20)
48 (5)
43:27 (17)
4:43 (11)
44:19 (20)
52 (3)
44:19  Lizzie Ingham
21   Annika Rihma
Estonia
EST 17:27 (26)
21:26 (26)
3:59 (23)
23:20 (26)
1:54 (16)
36:08 (24)
12:48 (20)
-
-
38:36 (23)
-
39:46 (23)
1:10 (7)
42:37 (22)
2:51 (4)
43:30 (22)
53 (12)
-
-
49:04 (21)
-
49:04  Annika Rihma
22   Alicia Cobo
Spain
ESP 12:20 (22)
15:18 (19)
2:58 (16)
18:26 (23)
3:08 (27)
32:20 (22)
13:54 (21)
34:05 (19)
1:45 (14)
35:36 (21)
1:31 (16)
37:25 (21)
1:49 (23)
41:51 (21)
4:26 (23)
42:54 (21)
1:03 (23)
48:09 (18)
5:15 (20)
49:07 (22)
58 (14)
49:07  Alicia Cobo
23   Saho Miyakawa
Japan
JPN 7:12 (15)
11:08 (14)
3:56 (22)
13:33 (15)
2:25 (24)
27:57 (17)
14:24 (23)
30:12 (16)
2:15 (18)
36:03 (22)
5:51 (23)
37:42 (22)
1:39 (20)
45:41 (23)
7:59 (27)
46:57 (23)
1:16 (25)
53:54 (19)
6:57 (21)
55:00 (23)
1:06 (19)
55:00  Saho Miyakawa
24   Sladjana Jovanovic
Serbia
SRB 10:47 (19)
18:42 (25)
7:55 (27)
20:42 (25)
2:00 (19)
43:49 (26)
23:07 (27)
47:03 (22)
3:14 (21)
49:02 (26)
1:59 (19)
50:59 (26)
1:57 (24)
56:29 (26)
5:30 (26)
57:32 (26)
1:03 (23)
1:02:34 (20)
5:02 (19)
1:03:40 (24)
1:06 (19)
1:03:40  Sladjana Jovanovic
25   Susan Lambe
Ireland
IRL 11:05 (20)
17:24 (24)
6:19 (25)
20:13 (24)
2:49 (26)
41:12 (25)
20:59 (26)
43:24 (21)
2:12 (17)
45:32 (25)
2:08 (20)
48:13 (25)
2:41 (26)
53:33 (25)
5:20 (25)
55:22 (25)
1:49 (27)
1:03:59 (21)
8:37 (22)
1:05:08 (25)
1:09 (23)
1:05:08  Susan Lambe
26   Tsz Ying Yu
Hong Kong
HKG 11:12 (21)
15:51 (23)
4:39 (24)
18:20 (22)
2:29 (25)
35:33 (23)
17:13 (25)
37:20 (20)
1:47 (15)
42:59 (24)
5:39 (22)
47:16 (24)
4:17 (27)
52:20 (24)
5:04 (24)
53:53 (24)
1:33 (26)
1:04:46 (22)
10:53 (23)
1:05:54 (26)
1:08 (22)
1:05:54  Tsz Ying Yu
27   Nataliya Dimitrova
Bulgaria
BUL 32:13 (27)
35:46 (27)
3:33 (20)
37:54 (27)
2:08 (22)
49:58 (27)
12:04 (17)
51:52 (23)
1:54 (16)
53:26 (27)
1:34 (17)
55:55 (27)
2:29 (25)
59:46 (27)
3:51 (21)
1:00:45 (27)
59 (22)
1:05:30 (23)
4:45 (12)
1:06:37 (27)
1:07 (21)
1:06:37  Nataliya Dimitrova
   Natalya Aliyeva
Azerbaijan
AZE -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Natalya Aliyeva
   Jieling Zhou
China
CHN 17:22
25:24
8:02
27:20
1:56
49:54
22:34
52:21
2:27
54:54
2:33
1:02:01
7:07
1:09:01
7:00
1:10:00
59
1:15:51
5:51
1:16:49
58
keskeytti  Jieling Zhou
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English