IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

WOC 2013 Vuokatti Finland - Middle Distance

WOMEN QUALIFICATION 1

Rastiväliajat

      L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Merja Rantanen
Finland
FIN 3:29 (8)
6:07 (3)
2:38 (2)
8:29 (3)
2:22 (5)
17:02 (5)
8:33 (7)
18:17 (4)
1:15 (5)
19:49 (4)
1:32 (1)
20:37 (4)
48 (2)
22:39 (4)
2:02 (1)
24:07 (2)
1:28 (3)
-
-
28:26 (1)
-
28:26  Merja Rantanen
1   Annika Billstam
Sweden
SWE 3:18 (4)
5:48 (1)
2:30 (1)
8:08 (1)
2:20 (3)
15:06 (1)
6:58 (2)
16:32 (1)
1:26 (11)
18:36 (1)
2:04 (11)
19:24 (1)
48 (2)
21:48 (1)
2:24 (9)
23:09 (1)
1:21 (1)
27:29 (1)
4:20 (8)
28:26 (1)
57 (10)
28:26  Annika Billstam
3   Dana Safka Brozkova
Czech Republic
CZE 3:59 (12)
6:49 (7)
2:50 (4)
9:12 (6)
2:23 (6)
16:06 (2)
6:54 (1)
17:25 (2)
1:19 (7)
19:23 (2)
1:58 (8)
20:12 (2)
49 (4)
22:33 (2)
2:21 (8)
24:10 (4)
1:37 (7)
27:40 (2)
3:30 (2)
28:38 (3)
58 (13)
28:38  Dana Safka Brozkova
4   Anne M. Hausken Nordberg
Norway
NOR 3:11 (1)
6:29 (5)
3:18 (9)
9:03 (5)
2:34 (9)
16:23 (4)
7:20 (3)
17:44 (3)
1:21 (10)
19:26 (3)
1:42 (4)
20:20 (3)
54 (8)
22:35 (3)
2:15 (3)
24:09 (3)
1:34 (5)
28:03 (3)
3:54 (3)
29:02 (4)
59 (14)
29:02  Anne M. Hausken Nordberg
5   Minna Kauppi
Finland
FIN 3:11 (1)
6:01 (2)
2:50 (4)
8:22 (2)
2:21 (4)
16:22 (3)
8:00 (5)
19:06 (6)
2:44 (24)
20:44 (5)
1:38 (3)
21:33 (5)
49 (4)
23:48 (5)
2:15 (3)
25:19 (5)
1:31 (4)
28:47 (4)
3:28 (1)
29:41 (5)
54 (4)
29:41  Minna Kauppi
6   Irina Nyberg
Russia
RUS 3:52 (11)
7:53 (9)
4:01 (15)
10:20 (8)
2:27 (8)
18:13 (8)
7:53 (4)
19:27 (8)
1:14 (4)
21:13 (7)
1:46 (5)
22:11 (7)
58 (11)
24:26 (7)
2:15 (3)
26:06 (7)
1:40 (9)
30:19 (5)
4:13 (6)
31:15 (6)
56 (7)
31:15  Irina Nyberg
7   Nadiya Volynska
Ukraine
UKR 3:31 (9)
6:37 (6)
3:06 (7)
8:51 (4)
2:14 (1)
17:43 (6)
8:52 (10)
18:56 (5)
1:13 (3)
20:46 (6)
1:50 (7)
21:39 (6)
53 (7)
24:03 (6)
2:24 (9)
25:42 (6)
1:39 (8)
30:30 (6)
4:48 (15)
31:27 (7)
57 (10)
31:27  Nadiya Volynska
8   Charlotte Bouchet
France
FRA 3:16 (3)
6:07 (3)
2:51 (6)
9:35 (7)
3:28 (21)
17:52 (7)
8:17 (6)
19:11 (7)
1:19 (7)
21:54 (8)
2:43 (24)
22:44 (8)
50 (6)
25:02 (8)
2:18 (6)
26:42 (8)
1:40 (9)
31:15 (7)
4:33 (12)
32:14 (8)
59 (14)
32:14  Charlotte Bouchet
9   Indr Valait
Lithuania
LTU 3:19 (5)
8:26 (13)
5:07 (19)
10:52 (9)
2:26 (7)
-
-
21:43 (10)
-
23:32 (10)
1:49 (6)
24:27 (9)
55 (9)
26:47 (9)
2:20 (7)
28:23 (9)
1:36 (6)
32:25 (8)
4:02 (5)
33:19 (9)
54 (4)
33:19  Indr Valait
10   Judith Wyder
Switzerland
SUI 3:25 (6)
12:10 (22)
8:45 (26)
14:28 (18)
2:18 (2)
23:04 (13)
8:36 (8)
24:16 (13)
1:12 (1)
25:48 (12)
1:32 (1)
26:34 (11)
46 (1)
28:36 (11)
2:02 (1)
29:58 (11)
1:22 (2)
-
-
34:23 (10)
-
34:23  Judith Wyder
11   Laura V+7e
Latvia
LAT 4:40 (17)
8:17 (12)
3:37 (11)
10:58 (11)
2:41 (11)
19:38 (9)
8:40 (9)
21:11 (9)
1:33 (15)
23:22 (9)
2:11 (13)
24:57 (10)
1:35 (26)
28:02 (10)
3:05 (18)
29:48 (10)
1:46 (15)
-
-
35:35 (11)
-
35:35  Laura V+7e
12   Claire Ward
Great Britain
GBR 3:51 (10)
7:50 (8)
3:59 (13)
10:55 (10)
3:05 (16)
23:13 (14)
12:18 (22)
24:25 (15)
1:12 (1)
26:40 (13)
2:15 (15)
27:49 (13)
1:09 (24)
30:28 (13)
2:39 (13)
32:25 (13)
1:57 (21)
36:22 (9)
3:57 (4)
37:23 (12)
1:01 (16)
37:23  Claire Ward
13   Paulina Faron
Poland
POL 4:43 (18)
7:54 (10)
3:11 (8)
12:37 (16)
4:43 (26)
23:28 (15)
10:51 (18)
24:54 (16)
1:26 (11)
26:57 (16)
2:03 (10)
28:07 (16)
1:10 (25)
30:58 (15)
2:51 (16)
32:40 (15)
1:42 (12)
36:53 (10)
4:13 (6)
37:45 (13)
52 (2)
37:45  Paulina Faron
14   Elisa Elstner
Austria
AUT 4:09 (13)
9:05 (17)
4:56 (18)
11:47 (14)
2:42 (13)
22:31 (12)
10:44 (17)
24:20 (14)
1:49 (20)
26:50 (15)
2:30 (21)
27:49 (13)
59 (12)
30:23 (12)
2:34 (11)
32:04 (12)
1:41 (11)
36:53 (10)
4:49 (16)
37:49 (14)
56 (7)
37:49  Elisa Elstner
15   Jasmine Neve
Australia
AUS 4:13 (14)
8:26 (13)
4:13 (16)
11:14 (12)
2:48 (14)
21:29 (10)
10:15 (13)
24:13 (12)
2:44 (24)
26:47 (14)
2:34 (23)
27:53 (15)
1:06 (19)
30:43 (14)
2:50 (15)
32:32 (14)
1:49 (17)
37:18 (12)
4:46 (14)
38:06 (15)
48 (1)
38:06  Jasmine Neve
16   Anna Serrallonga
Spain
ESP 4:16 (16)
8:16 (11)
4:00 (14)
11:26 (13)
3:10 (18)
21:31 (11)
10:05 (11)
23:19 (11)
1:48 (19)
25:35 (11)
2:16 (16)
26:38 (12)
1:03 (17)
31:12 (16)
4:34 (26)
33:07 (16)
1:55 (19)
37:38 (13)
4:31 (9)
38:33 (16)
55 (6)
38:33  Anna Serrallonga
17   Samantha Saeger
United States
USA 4:13 (14)
9:48 (18)
5:35 (21)
12:58 (17)
3:10 (18)
25:07 (17)
12:09 (21)
26:26 (18)
1:19 (7)
28:24 (18)
1:58 (8)
29:23 (17)
59 (12)
32:05 (17)
2:42 (14)
33:49 (17)
1:44 (13)
38:21 (14)
4:32 (11)
39:14 (17)
53 (3)
39:14  Samantha Saeger
18   Kerstin Burnett
Canada
CAN 5:38 (21)
9:00 (16)
3:22 (10)
11:48 (15)
2:48 (14)
23:47 (16)
11:59 (20)
26:11 (17)
2:24 (23)
28:23 (17)
2:12 (14)
29:23 (17)
1:00 (15)
32:29 (18)
3:06 (19)
34:34 (18)
2:05 (23)
39:24 (15)
4:50 (17)
40:26 (18)
1:02 (17)
40:26  Kerstin Burnett
19   Niamh OBoyle
Ireland
IRL 5:21 (19)
11:34 (19)
6:13 (22)
14:46 (20)
3:12 (20)
25:19 (18)
10:33 (16)
26:45 (19)
1:26 (11)
30:50 (19)
4:05 (27)
31:58 (19)
1:08 (23)
35:59 (19)
4:01 (24)
38:26 (19)
2:27 (25)
43:41 (16)
5:15 (18)
44:50 (19)
1:09 (22)
44:50  Niamh OBoyle
20   Christine Kirchlechner
Italy
ITA 6:04 (22)
8:43 (15)
2:39 (3)
19:48 (22)
11:05 (27)
30:18 (21)
10:30 (14)
31:44 (22)
1:26 (11)
33:53 (21)
2:09 (12)
34:54 (21)
1:01 (16)
38:10 (21)
3:16 (21)
39:54 (21)
1:44 (13)
44:25 (17)
4:31 (9)
45:21 (20)
56 (7)
45:21  Christine Kirchlechner
21   Lara Prince
New Zealand
NZL 5:25 (20)
11:59 (21)
6:34 (23)
15:39 (21)
3:40 (23)
28:48 (19)
13:09 (23)
30:42 (20)
1:54 (21)
33:08 (20)
2:26 (18)
34:14 (20)
1:06 (19)
37:27 (20)
3:13 (20)
39:22 (20)
1:55 (19)
-
-
46:09 (21)
-
46:09  Lara Prince
22   Kirti Rebane
Estonia
EST 9:13 (24)
17:50 (24)
8:37 (25)
21:24 (24)
3:34 (22)
31:35 (22)
10:11 (12)
32:50 (23)
1:15 (5)
35:16 (23)
2:26 (18)
36:15 (23)
59 (12)
39:11 (23)
2:56 (17)
41:10 (23)
1:59 (22)
45:43 (18)
4:33 (12)
46:47 (22)
1:04 (20)
46:47  Kirti Rebane
23   Esther Doetsch
Germany
GER 3:27 (7)
11:54 (20)
8:27 (24)
14:31 (19)
2:37 (10)
29:15 (20)
14:44 (25)
30:55 (21)
1:40 (16)
34:41 (22)
3:46 (26)
35:48 (22)
1:07 (21)
38:22 (22)
2:34 (11)
40:08 (22)
1:46 (15)
46:18 (19)
6:10 (21)
47:21 (23)
1:03 (19)
47:21  Esther Doetsch
24   Maria Alekseyonok
Belarus
BLR 14:38 (25)
18:29 (25)
3:51 (12)
21:36 (25)
3:07 (17)
35:13 (24)
13:37 (24)
36:59 (25)
1:46 (18)
39:29 (25)
2:30 (21)
40:34 (25)
1:05 (18)
44:15 (25)
3:41 (22)
46:28 (25)
2:13 (24)
52:29 (20)
6:01 (20)
53:26 (24)
57 (10)
53:26  Maria Alekseyonok
25   Yingwei Wang
China
CHN 18:59 (27)
23:47 (27)
4:48 (17)
26:28 (27)
2:41 (11)
37:34 (25)
11:06 (19)
39:16 (26)
1:42 (17)
41:43 (26)
2:27 (20)
42:50 (26)
1:07 (21)
46:33 (26)
3:43 (23)
48:22 (26)
1:49 (17)
53:43 (21)
5:21 (19)
54:45 (25)
1:02 (17)
54:45  Yingwei Wang
26   Natsuki Yamagishi
Japan
JPN 14:40 (26)
19:55 (26)
5:15 (20)
23:37 (26)
3:42 (24)
34:07 (23)
10:30 (14)
36:17 (24)
2:10 (22)
38:34 (24)
2:17 (17)
39:29 (24)
55 (9)
43:33 (24)
4:04 (25)
46:08 (24)
2:35 (26)
58:40 (22)
12:32 (23)
59:48 (26)
1:08 (21)
59:48  Natsuki Yamagishi
27   Wai Lan Iris Lui
Hong Kong
HKG 7:25 (23)
16:38 (23)
9:13 (27)
21:04 (23)
4:26 (25)
40:18 (26)
19:14 (26)
43:12 (27)
2:54 (26)
46:52 (27)
3:40 (25)
48:41 (27)
1:49 (27)
53:36 (27)
4:55 (27)
56:15 (27)
2:39 (27)
1:02:28 (23)
6:13 (22)
1:03:38 (27)
1:10 (23)
1:03:38  Wai Lan Iris Lui
   Fanni Gyurko
Hungary
HUN 20:42
24:17
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44:59
-
50:24
5:25
51:48
1:24
keskeytti  Fanni Gyurko
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English