IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H70AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Raimo Laitinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:12 (14)
7:23 (8)
2:11 (3)
10:07 (2)
2:44 (5)
14:44 (2)
4:37 (7)
19:13 (2)
4:29 (2)
21:47 (2)
2:34 (4)
28:06 (2)
6:19 (3)
30:50 (1)
2:44 (1)
33:48 (1)
2:58 (1)
35:11 (1)
1:23 (6)
36:12 (1)
1:01 (7)
36:10 (1)
-
36:10  Raimo Laitinen
2   Heikki Ylitalo
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
5:17 (15)
8:04 (14)
2:47 (24)
11:31 (7)
3:27 (12)
16:26 (6)
4:55 (15)
21:30 (5)
5:04 (8)
24:28 (5)
2:58 (18)
33:49 (7)
9:21 (26)
38:40 (2)
4:51 (13)
42:13 (2)
3:33 (14)
43:39 (2)
1:26 (12)
44:41 (2)
1:02 (10)
44:36 (2)
-
44:36  Heikki Ylitalo
3   Lars Sandgren
Närpes OK
4:55 (6)
7:26 (9)
2:31 (9)
13:14 (17)
5:48 (24)
17:46 (11)
4:32 (5)
24:55 (17)
7:09 (39)
27:32 (13)
2:37 (7)
35:08 (8)
7:36 (15)
39:44 (3)
4:36 (11)
43:26 (3)
3:42 (22)
44:51 (3)
1:25 (9)
45:50 (3)
59 (4)
45:46 (3)
-
45:46  Lars Sandgren
4   Pentti Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:37 (4)
7:04 (2)
2:27 (7)
13:57 (19)
6:53 (26)
18:47 (17)
4:50 (11)
24:19 (14)
5:32 (18)
26:56 (10)
2:37 (7)
35:19 (10)
8:23 (18)
39:59 (4)
4:40 (12)
43:27 (4)
3:28 (11)
45:01 (4)
1:34 (25)
46:01 (4)
1:00 (5)
45:55 (4)
-
45:55  Pentti Kämäräinen
5   Tauno Tolmunen
Säyneisen Salpa
5:02 (9)
7:16 (6)
2:14 (4)
9:36 (1)
2:20 (1)
14:10 (1)
4:34 (6)
19:11 (1)
5:01 (7)
21:45 (1)
2:34 (4)
28:05 (1)
6:20 (4)
41:56 (7)
13:51 (43)
44:54 (6)
2:58 (1)
46:01 (5)
1:07 (1)
46:59 (5)
58 (1)
46:53 (5)
-
46:53  Tauno Tolmunen
6   Taisto Vinni
Liperin Taimi
4:44 (5)
7:22 (7)
2:38 (12)
10:34 (3)
3:12 (9)
17:15 (9)
6:41 (36)
22:52 (8)
5:37 (21)
25:48 (7)
2:56 (17)
32:29 (4)
6:41 (7)
41:17 (5)
8:48 (31)
44:41 (5)
3:24 (7)
46:25 (6)
1:44 (34)
47:39 (6)
1:14 (29)
47:34 (6)
-
47:34  Taisto Vinni
7   Lauri Koskenkorva
Nivalan Urheilijat
5:40 (23)
8:18 (15)
2:38 (12)
11:19 (5)
3:01 (8)
16:10 (5)
4:51 (14)
22:43 (7)
6:33 (31)
25:32 (6)
2:49 (12)
32:53 (5)
7:21 (14)
41:22 (6)
8:29 (30)
45:02 (7)
3:40 (20)
46:45 (7)
1:43 (32)
47:50 (7)
1:05 (13)
47:44 (7)
-
47:44  Lauri Koskenkorva
8   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:34 (3)
7:14 (5)
2:40 (16)
11:59 (9)
4:45 (17)
16:26 (6)
4:27 (3)
20:43 (4)
4:17 (1)
23:57 (4)
3:14 (27)
37:22 (14)
13:25 (37)
42:46 (9)
5:24 (18)
45:44 (8)
2:58 (1)
46:51 (8)
1:07 (1)
47:53 (8)
1:02 (10)
47:46 (8)
-
47:46  Reijo Leino
9   Väinö Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:57 (27)
8:33 (19)
2:36 (11)
15:36 (23)
7:03 (29)
20:24 (20)
4:48 (9)
25:35 (18)
5:11 (10)
28:40 (18)
3:05 (19)
35:34 (11)
6:54 (11)
42:24 (8)
6:50 (25)
45:58 (9)
3:34 (15)
47:21 (9)
1:23 (6)
48:21 (9)
1:00 (5)
48:16 (9)
-
48:16  Väinö Ronkainen
10   Eino Qvist
Koskelankylän Riento
6:57 (43)
9:36 (35)
2:39 (15)
12:11 (10)
2:35 (3)
16:39 (8)
4:28 (4)
24:46 (16)
8:07 (43)
27:56 (16)
3:10 (24)
38:39 (16)
10:43 (32)
43:11 (10)
4:32 (9)
46:23 (10)
3:12 (5)
47:50 (10)
1:27 (13)
48:59 (10)
1:09 (22)
48:53 (10)
-
48:53  Eino Qvist
11   Veijo Vainikainen
Iisalmen Visa
5:36 (21)
8:45 (23)
3:09 (31)
12:40 (13)
3:55 (15)
18:21 (14)
5:41 (25)
24:05 (13)
5:44 (24)
27:25 (12)
3:20 (29)
37:00 (13)
9:35 (27)
43:28 (12)
6:28 (22)
47:18 (11)
3:50 (27)
48:54 (11)
1:36 (27)
49:59 (11)
1:05 (13)
49:54 (11)
-
49:54  Veijo Vainikainen
12   Heikki Sulander
Sahalahden Kunto
5:42 (25)
8:20 (16)
2:38 (12)
13:06 (16)
4:46 (18)
21:32 (25)
8:26 (42)
28:14 (25)
6:42 (35)
30:50 (24)
2:36 (6)
37:43 (15)
6:53 (10)
43:15 (11)
5:32 (19)
47:33 (12)
4:18 (33)
49:13 (12)
1:40 (29)
50:23 (12)
1:10 (25)
50:16 (12)
-
50:16  Heikki Sulander
13   Asko Harvala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:33 (41)
8:42 (22)
2:09 (2)
11:13 (4)
2:31 (2)
15:15 (3)
4:02 (1)
20:42 (3)
5:27 (15)
23:05 (3)
2:23 (1)
29:46 (3)
6:41 (7)
44:43 (13)
14:57 (44)
48:43 (13)
4:00 (30)
50:12 (13)
1:29 (18)
51:13 (13)
1:01 (7)
51:09 (13)
-
51:09  Asko Harvala
14   Esko Takkinen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:17 (1)
6:34 (1)
2:17 (5)
17:02 (29)
10:28 (41)
21:52 (26)
4:50 (11)
26:36 (21)
4:44 (5)
29:44 (20)
3:08 (22)
36:13 (12)
6:29 (5)
46:59 (17)
10:46 (36)
50:05 (15)
3:06 (4)
51:32 (14)
1:27 (13)
52:30 (14)
58 (1)
52:24 (14)
-
52:24  Esko Takkinen
15   Esko Keijonen
Liperin Taimi
6:16 (37)
9:24 (32)
3:08 (30)
17:32 (32)
8:08 (35)
22:52 (30)
5:20 (20)
28:27 (26)
5:35 (20)
31:49 (26)
3:22 (30)
40:11 (18)
8:22 (17)
45:54 (15)
5:43 (20)
49:58 (14)
4:04 (31)
51:38 (15)
1:40 (29)
52:49 (15)
1:11 (26)
52:43 (15)
-
52:43  Esko Keijonen
16   Olavi Kemppainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:07 (30)
8:40 (21)
2:33 (10)
19:47 (39)
11:07 (45)
26:14 (38)
6:27 (34)
31:28 (37)
5:14 (12)
34:21 (33)
2:53 (15)
43:19 (27)
8:58 (23)
46:34 (16)
3:15 (2)
50:21 (16)
3:47 (25)
52:04 (16)
1:43 (32)
53:13 (16)
1:09 (22)
53:08 (16)
-
53:08  Olavi Kemppainen
17   Eero Kärkkäinen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
5:38 (22)
8:24 (17)
2:46 (23)
17:22 (31)
8:58 (37)
24:16 (32)
6:54 (39)
30:10 (30)
5:54 (25)
32:57 (27)
2:47 (11)
41:05 (19)
8:08 (16)
45:37 (14)
4:32 (9)
50:24 (17)
4:47 (39)
52:11 (17)
1:47 (36)
53:32 (17)
1:21 (40)
53:27 (17)
-
53:27  Eero Kärkkäinen
18   Pentti Haanpää
Rasti-Kurikka
5:34 (19)
8:03 (13)
2:29 (8)
11:37 (8)
3:34 (14)
18:13 (12)
6:36 (35)
23:46 (10)
5:33 (19)
26:39 (8)
2:53 (15)
33:34 (6)
6:55 (13)
47:17 (18)
13:43 (42)
50:52 (18)
3:35 (16)
52:22 (18)
1:30 (20)
53:38 (18)
1:16 (34)
53:32 (18)
-
53:32  Pentti Haanpää
19   Ahti Iso-Somppi
Loimaan Jankko
6:09 (34)
8:49 (25)
2:40 (16)
15:42 (25)
6:53 (26)
21:12 (21)
5:30 (22)
26:07 (19)
4:55 (6)
29:48 (21)
3:41 (36)
43:15 (26)
13:27 (38)
47:32 (20)
4:17 (5)
51:00 (19)
3:28 (11)
52:29 (19)
1:29 (18)
53:45 (19)
1:16 (34)
53:39 (19)
-
53:39  Ahti Iso-Somppi
20   Edi Bauman
Switzerland
5:29 (18)
8:36 (20)
3:07 (29)
15:50 (26)
7:14 (31)
24:41 (35)
8:51 (43)
30:09 (29)
5:28 (16)
33:54 (31)
3:45 (38)
42:55 (22)
9:01 (24)
47:26 (19)
4:31 (8)
51:24 (20)
3:58 (29)
52:57 (20)
1:33 (24)
54:04 (20)
1:07 (19)
53:59 (20)
-
53:59  Edi Bauman
21   Pertti Aaltonen
RastiPiikkiö
5:35 (20)
8:26 (18)
2:51 (27)
11:19 (5)
2:53 (7)
16:04 (4)
4:45 (8)
22:41 (6)
6:37 (33)
27:36 (14)
4:55 (43)
43:51 (30)
16:15 (42)
48:10 (21)
4:19 (6)
51:38 (21)
3:28 (11)
53:10 (21)
1:32 (22)
54:25 (21)
1:15 (32)
54:19 (21)
-
54:19  Pertti Aaltonen
22   Teuvo Valtonen
Hiisirasti
4:23 (2)
7:08 (4)
2:45 (21)
13:01 (15)
5:53 (25)
18:18 (13)
5:17 (19)
23:40 (9)
5:22 (14)
27:03 (11)
3:23 (31)
44:44 (32)
17:41 (45)
49:10 (22)
4:26 (7)
52:36 (22)
3:26 (10)
53:59 (22)
1:23 (6)
54:57 (22)
58 (1)
54:55 (22)
-
54:55  Teuvo Valtonen
23   Pentti Karppinen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5:09 (12)
7:28 (10)
2:19 (6)
17:12 (30)
9:44 (40)
22:11 (27)
4:59 (16)
26:43 (22)
4:32 (3)
29:16 (19)
2:33 (3)
35:09 (9)
5:53 (1)
50:08 (24)
14:59 (45)
53:46 (23)
3:38 (18)
55:18 (23)
1:32 (22)
56:26 (23)
1:08 (20)
56:20 (23)
-
56:20  Pentti Karppinen
24   Hannu Leppänen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
6:08 (33)
9:19 (30)
3:11 (32)
12:40 (13)
3:21 (11)
18:26 (15)
5:46 (26)
24:32 (15)
6:06 (27)
27:43 (15)
3:11 (25)
44:07 (31)
16:24 (43)
49:29 (23)
5:22 (17)
54:03 (24)
4:34 (36)
55:48 (24)
1:45 (35)
57:08 (24)
1:20 (39)
57:03 (24)
-
57:03  Hannu Leppänen
25   Paavo Ruotsalainen
Navi
6:16 (37)
9:04 (28)
2:48 (25)
12:34 (12)
3:30 (13)
18:35 (16)
6:01 (30)
24:03 (12)
5:28 (16)
28:30 (17)
4:27 (42)
42:58 (23)
14:28 (40)
51:59 (28)
9:01 (33)
55:42 (26)
3:43 (24)
57:09 (26)
1:27 (13)
58:23 (25)
1:14 (29)
58:03 (25)
-
58:03  Paavo Ruotsalainen
26   Per-Erik Staffans
Vörå IF
5:27 (16)
8:58 (26)
3:31 (36)
18:15 (35)
9:17 (38)
24:25 (33)
6:10 (32)
30:04 (28)
5:39 (23)
35:13 (36)
5:09 (46)
43:40 (29)
8:27 (19)
50:46 (26)
7:06 (26)
55:50 (28)
5:04 (43)
57:25 (27)
1:35 (26)
58:30 (26)
1:05 (13)
58:24 (26)
-
58:24  Per-Erik Staffans
27   Esko Nupponen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:07 (30)
10:22 (38)
4:15 (41)
18:20 (36)
7:58 (34)
24:15 (31)
5:55 (28)
30:54 (34)
6:39 (34)
34:03 (32)
3:09 (23)
43:10 (24)
9:07 (25)
50:35 (25)
7:25 (27)
55:11 (25)
4:36 (37)
57:08 (25)
1:57 (41)
58:30 (26)
1:22 (41)
58:30 (27)
-
58:30  Esko Nupponen
28   Jorma Veijovaara
SK Pohjantähti
4:57 (7)
7:37 (11)
2:40 (16)
13:23 (18)
5:46 (23)
19:09 (18)
5:46 (26)
23:49 (11)
4:40 (4)
26:39 (8)
2:50 (14)
46:46 (35)
20:07 (47)
51:55 (27)
5:09 (15)
55:48 (27)
3:53 (28)
57:38 (28)
1:50 (39)
59:11 (28)
1:33 (44)
59:06 (28)
-
59:06  Jorma Veijovaara
29   Taisto Luukkonen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
7:12 (45)
21:29 (45)
14:17 (45)
26:40 (44)
5:11 (22)
31:28 (44)
4:48 (9)
36:41 (41)
5:13 (11)
39:47 (41)
3:06 (20)
46:41 (34)
6:54 (11)
53:28 (32)
6:47 (23)
57:03 (31)
3:35 (16)
58:22 (29)
1:19 (5)
59:27 (29)
1:05 (13)
59:22 (29)
-
59:22  Taisto Luukkonen
30   Martti Varis
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:41 (24)
9:06 (29)
3:25 (35)
12:25 (11)
3:19 (10)
17:24 (10)
4:59 (16)
30:42 (32)
13:18 (47)
34:23 (34)
3:41 (36)
43:10 (24)
8:47 (20)
53:08 (30)
9:58 (35)
56:56 (30)
3:48 (26)
58:23 (30)
1:27 (13)
59:28 (30)
1:05 (13)
59:23 (30)
-
59:23  Martti Varis
31   Antto Kulmala
Keuruun Kisailijat
6:01 (28)
8:46 (24)
2:45 (21)
16:06 (27)
7:20 (32)
21:12 (21)
5:06 (18)
27:16 (23)
6:04 (26)
30:39 (23)
3:23 (31)
43:19 (27)
12:40 (36)
52:10 (29)
8:51 (32)
56:50 (29)
4:40 (38)
58:39 (31)
1:49 (38)
59:57 (31)
1:18 (36)
59:50 (31)
-
59:50  Antto Kulmala
32   Pentti Kumara
Sievin Sisu
6:07 (30)
9:22 (31)
3:15 (33)
23:03 (42)
13:41 (46)
28:25 (40)
5:22 (21)
33:43 (39)
5:18 (13)
36:08 (37)
2:25 (2)
42:10 (21)
6:02 (2)
55:12 (34)
13:02 (39)
58:30 (33)
3:18 (6)
59:47 (32)
1:17 (3)
1:00:55 (32)
1:08 (20)
1:00:51 (32)
-
1:00:51  Pentti Kumara
33   Markus Hasler
Switzerland
7:09 (44)
9:53 (36)
2:44 (20)
19:16 (38)
9:23 (39)
25:13 (37)
5:57 (29)
30:51 (33)
5:38 (22)
33:37 (30)
2:46 (10)
47:51 (36)
14:14 (39)
53:08 (30)
5:17 (16)
58:08 (32)
5:00 (42)
1:00:10 (33)
2:02 (44)
1:01:32 (33)
1:22 (41)
1:01:26 (33)
-
1:01:26  Markus Hasler
34   Matti Railo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:00 (8)
7:06 (3)
2:06 (1)
18:12 (34)
11:06 (44)
22:20 (28)
4:08 (2)
30:35 (31)
8:15 (44)
33:15 (29)
2:40 (9)
40:00 (17)
6:45 (9)
56:08 (36)
16:08 (48)
59:50 (36)
3:42 (22)
1:01:08 (34)
1:18 (4)
1:02:10 (34)
1:02 (10)
1:02:05 (34)
-
1:02:05  Matti Railo
35   Taisto Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
5:27 (16)
9:30 (33)
4:03 (39)
14:32 (20)
5:02 (21)
21:16 (24)
6:44 (37)
27:27 (24)
6:11 (29)
31:05 (25)
3:38 (33)
46:33 (33)
15:28 (41)
54:39 (33)
8:06 (29)
59:32 (34)
4:53 (40)
1:01:19 (35)
1:47 (36)
1:02:37 (35)
1:18 (36)
1:02:31 (35)
-
1:02:31  Taisto Valkonen
36   Ernst Berger
Switzerland
6:15 (36)
9:33 (34)
3:18 (34)
16:33 (28)
7:00 (28)
22:39 (29)
6:06 (31)
29:28 (27)
6:49 (36)
33:06 (28)
3:38 (33)
41:55 (20)
8:49 (22)
55:17 (35)
13:22 (40)
59:49 (35)
4:32 (35)
1:01:48 (36)
1:59 (43)
1:03:03 (36)
1:15 (32)
1:02:57 (36)
-
1:02:57  Ernst Berger
37   Pekka Reinikka
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:23 (39)
10:09 (37)
3:46 (37)
18:38 (37)
8:29 (36)
24:53 (36)
6:15 (33)
31:18 (35)
6:25 (30)
39:41 (40)
8:23 (48)
48:29 (37)
8:48 (21)
56:30 (37)
8:01 (28)
1:01:35 (37)
5:05 (44)
1:03:57 (37)
2:22 (47)
1:05:42 (37)
1:45 (47)
1:05:38 (37)
-
1:05:38  Pekka Reinikka
38   Pentti Oksanen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
6:13 (35)
10:57 (43)
4:44 (42)
18:04 (33)
7:07 (30)
28:24 (39)
10:20 (47)
35:00 (40)
6:36 (32)
38:38 (39)
3:38 (33)
48:30 (38)
9:52 (28)
1:01:53 (39)
13:23 (41)
1:05:33 (38)
3:40 (20)
1:07:00 (38)
1:27 (13)
1:08:14 (38)
1:14 (29)
1:08:07 (38)
-
1:08:07  Pentti Oksanen
39   Eero Merimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
7:43 (46)
10:33 (40)
2:50 (26)
25:49 (43)
15:16 (47)
31:25 (43)
5:36 (23)
45:48 (45)
14:23 (48)
48:37 (45)
2:49 (12)
58:37 (44)
10:00 (29)
1:03:31 (41)
4:54 (14)
1:06:56 (40)
3:25 (9)
1:08:21 (40)
1:25 (9)
1:09:30 (39)
1:09 (22)
1:09:25 (39)
-
1:09:25  Eero Merimäki
40   Eero Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:30 (40)
10:26 (39)
3:56 (38)
14:57 (21)
4:31 (16)
24:38 (34)
9:41 (45)
32:26 (38)
7:48 (41)
37:23 (38)
4:57 (44)
54:42 (42)
17:19 (44)
1:00:29 (38)
5:47 (21)
1:06:08 (39)
5:39 (47)
1:08:11 (39)
2:03 (45)
1:09:38 (40)
1:27 (43)
1:09:33 (40)
-
1:09:33  Eero Ollikainen
41   Taisto Helppolainen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
5:53 (26)
10:46 (41)
4:53 (43)
21:40 (41)
10:54 (42)
29:50 (41)
8:10 (41)
37:23 (42)
7:33 (40)
41:09 (42)
3:46 (39)
52:47 (39)
11:38 (33)
1:02:38 (40)
9:51 (34)
1:07:08 (41)
4:30 (34)
1:08:50 (41)
1:42 (31)
1:10:09 (41)
1:19 (38)
1:10:05 (41)
-
1:10:05  Taisto Helppolainen
42   Viljo Heiskanen
Rasti-Pielinen
5:06 (10)
35:54 (48)
30:48 (48)
38:37 (47)
2:43 (4)
45:24 (47)
6:47 (38)
51:32 (47)
6:08 (28)
54:46 (47)
3:14 (27)
1:01:22 (46)
6:36 (6)
1:05:02 (42)
3:40 (3)
1:09:11 (42)
4:09 (32)
1:10:49 (42)
1:38 (28)
1:11:54 (42)
1:05 (13)
1:11:48 (42)
-
1:11:48  Viljo Heiskanen
43   Toivo Jokikuona
RasTiimi
5:06 (10)
7:48 (12)
2:42 (19)
15:14 (22)
7:26 (33)
20:04 (19)
4:50 (11)
31:20 (36)
11:16 (46)
34:31 (35)
3:11 (25)
53:19 (41)
18:48 (46)
1:06:15 (44)
12:56 (38)
1:09:54 (43)
3:39 (19)
1:11:24 (43)
1:30 (20)
1:12:25 (43)
1:01 (7)
1:12:18 (43)
-
1:12:18  Toivo Jokikuona
44   Yotaro Ogasawara
Japan
6:06 (29)
8:58 (26)
2:52 (28)
30:23 (46)
21:25 (48)
39:41 (46)
9:18 (44)
46:32 (46)
6:51 (38)
52:11 (46)
5:39 (47)
1:02:24 (47)
10:13 (30)
1:06:35 (45)
4:11 (4)
1:11:41 (44)
5:06 (45)
1:13:39 (44)
1:58 (42)
1:15:13 (44)
1:34 (45)
1:15:07 (44)
-
1:15:07  Yotaro Ogasawara
45   Eino Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
6:41 (42)
10:49 (42)
4:08 (40)
15:37 (24)
4:48 (19)
21:15 (23)
5:38 (24)
26:20 (20)
5:05 (9)
30:07 (22)
3:47 (40)
53:05 (40)
22:58 (48)
1:08:36 (46)
15:31 (46)
1:13:52 (46)
5:16 (46)
1:15:58 (46)
2:06 (46)
1:17:35 (45)
1:37 (46)
1:17:29 (45)
-
1:17:29  Eino Rantala
46   Pauli Pietikäinen
Päijät-Rasti
8:43 (47)
15:57 (44)
7:14 (44)
20:45 (40)
4:48 (19)
30:29 (42)
9:44 (46)
41:25 (43)
10:56 (45)
46:22 (43)
4:57 (44)
58:58 (45)
12:36 (35)
1:05:47 (43)
6:49 (24)
1:12:29 (45)
6:42 (48)
1:15:27 (45)
2:58 (48)
1:17:51 (46)
2:24 (48)
1:17:45 (46)
-
1:17:45  Pauli Pietikäinen
47   Eino Juntunen
Hauhon Sisu
5:10 (13)
25:22 (46)
20:12 (47)
28:09 (45)
2:47 (6)
35:08 (45)
6:59 (40)
41:58 (44)
6:50 (37)
46:23 (44)
4:25 (41)
58:01 (43)
11:38 (33)
1:13:32 (47)
15:31 (46)
1:16:56 (47)
3:24 (7)
1:18:21 (47)
1:25 (9)
1:19:32 (47)
1:11 (26)
1:19:25 (47)
-
1:19:25  Eino Juntunen
48   Aulis Keronen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
13:04 (48)
31:07 (47)
18:03 (46)
42:04 (48)
10:57 (43)
53:50 (48)
11:46 (48)
1:01:50 (48)
8:00 (42)
1:04:57 (48)
3:07 (21)
1:15:21 (48)
10:24 (31)
1:26:57 (48)
11:36 (37)
1:31:54 (48)
4:57 (41)
1:33:50 (48)
1:56 (40)
1:35:01 (48)
1:11 (26)
1:34:57 (48)
-
1:34:57  Aulis Keronen
   Kauko Loukkalahti
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:14
-
1:00:46
5:32
1:03:11
2:25
1:04:17
1:06
1:04:11
-
hylätty  Kauko Loukkalahti
   553 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  553 vacant
   552 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  552 vacant
   551 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  551 vacant
   550 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  550 vacant
   549 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  549 vacant
   Touko Putkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52:29
-
53:54
1:25
53:49
-
keskeytti  Touko Putkonen
   Vilho Koskenkorva
Nivalan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Vilho Koskenkorva
   Reino Pääkkönen
Rasti-Pielinen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32:55
-
34:49
1:54
34:44
-
keskeytti  Reino Pääkkönen
   554 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  554 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English