IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H70AL 4. päivä

Lähtölista

5024Pentti KumaraSievin SisuFIN9:23:00   95428
5053Tauno TolmunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN9:24:00   121004
5005Pentti HaanpääRasti-KurikkaFIN9:25:00   96062
5036Pentti OksanenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN9:26:00   157619
5019Olavi KemppainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN9:27:00   153269
5066Jorma VeijovaaraSK PohjantähtiFIN9:29:00   149158
5040Reino PääkkönenRasti-PielinenFIN9:30:00   46911
5046Väinö RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN9:31:00   180178
5052Esko TakkinenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN9:32:00   154511
5018Esko KeijonenLiperin TaimiFIN9:33:00   93768
5025Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:34:00   156667
5013Ahti Iso-SomppiLoimaan JankkoFIN9:35:00   44064
5035Yotaro OgasawaraJapanJPN9:36:00   401810
5026Eero KärkkäinenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN9:38:00   188478
5063Taisto ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN9:39:00   131629
5016Harto KainlauriRasti E4FIN9:40:00   138143
5050Per-Erik StaffansVörå IFFIN9:41:00   123734
5051Heikki SulanderSahalahden KuntoFIN9:42:00   157778
5044Unto RantonenPulkkilan PonsiFIN9:44:00   182738
5030Reijo LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:46:00   161060
5006Matti HaatainenIisuFIN9:47:00   406076
5011Taisto HelppolainenEura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN9:48:00   158828
5028Matti LappalainenEspoon AkillesFIN9:49:00   51252
5045Pekka ReinikkaTampereen PyrintöFIN9:50:00   135071
5054Esko NupponenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN9:51:00   124094
5010Viljo HeiskanenRasti-PielinenFIN9:52:00   100922
5068Heikki YlitaloKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN9:54:00   411577
5017Pentti KarppinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN9:55:00   50581
5034Eero MerimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN9:57:00   44539
5007Mauri HankonenHelsingin KisailijatFIN9:58:00   53920
5064Teuvo ValtonenHiisirastiFIN9:59:00   54420
5061Veijo VainikainenIisalmen VisaFIN10:00:00   47099
5038Pauli PietikäinenPäijät-RastiFIN10:01:00   169601
5027Raimo LaitinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:02:00   483398
5039Touko PutkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:03:00   90191
5033Taisto LuukkonenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN10:04:00   49444
5041Eino QvistKoskelankylän RientoFIN10:05:00   51962
5042Matti RailoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:06:00   44805
5001Pertti AaltonenRastiPiikkiöFIN10:07:00   51374
5049Lars SandgrenNärpes OKFIN10:09:00   173493
5003Edi BaumanSwitzerlandSUI10:10:00   128691
5031Hannu LeppänenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN10:11:00   45433
5015Eino JuntunenHauhon SisuFIN10:12:00   45586
5002Tauno BackmanRastivarsatFIN10:13:00   122172
5022Vilho KoskenkorvaNivalan UrheilijatFIN10:14:00   177459
5043Eino RantalaSaarijärven PullistusFIN10:15:00   150610
5009Markus HaslerSwitzerlandSUI10:16:00   128686
5014Toivo JokikuonaRasTiimiFIN10:17:00   48368
5037Eero OllikainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:18:00   133475
5065Martti VarisOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:19:00   49249
5032Kauko LoukkalahtiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN10:20:00   166446
5021Lauri KoskenkorvaNivalan UrheilijatFIN10:21:00   106962
5067Taisto VinniLiperin TaimiFIN10:23:00   55615
5029Olavi LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:24:00   117914
5004Ernst BergerSwitzerlandSUI10:25:00   128594
5008Asko HarvalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:26:00   159141
5023Antto KulmalaKeuruun KisailijatFIN10:27:00   137599
5020Aulis KeronenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN10:28:00   74637
5048Ossi A SaarinenMesikämmenetFIN10:29:00   75757
5062Simo VainioPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   49433
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English