IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H65AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:39 (4)
10:14 (1)
7:35 (1)
12:07 (1)
1:53 (3)
14:53 (1)
2:46 (1)
19:47 (1)
4:54 (27)
27:57 (1)
8:10 (1)
31:59 (1)
4:02 (4)
36:29 (1)
4:30 (3)
38:04 (1)
1:35 (30)
39:00 (1)
56 (10)
38:55 (1)
-
38:55  Leo Jokinen
2   Eero Juola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:26 (2)
11:16 (3)
8:50 (5)
13:00 (3)
1:44 (1)
16:00 (3)
3:00 (4)
20:35 (2)
4:35 (18)
29:41 (2)
9:06 (2)
33:27 (2)
3:46 (1)
37:57 (2)
4:30 (3)
39:22 (2)
1:25 (4)
40:16 (2)
54 (6)
40:11 (2)
-
40:11  Eero Juola
3   Teuvo Lehtinen
Rastivarsat
2:25 (1)
10:56 (2)
8:31 (3)
12:40 (2)
1:44 (1)
15:34 (2)
2:54 (3)
21:01 (3)
5:27 (44)
30:21 (3)
9:20 (3)
34:20 (3)
3:59 (3)
38:14 (3)
3:54 (1)
39:31 (3)
1:17 (1)
40:23 (3)
52 (3)
40:17 (3)
-
40:17  Teuvo Lehtinen
4   Paavo Nikkari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:57 (15)
12:25 (10)
9:28 (10)
14:34 (8)
2:09 (11)
17:35 (5)
3:01 (5)
21:04 (4)
3:29 (1)
32:05 (4)
11:01 (13)
36:51 (4)
4:46 (11)
42:24 (4)
5:33 (27)
43:51 (4)
1:27 (9)
44:59 (4)
1:08 (54)
44:54 (4)
-
44:54  Paavo Nikkari
5   Mikko Saarinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:48 (10)
11:46 (6)
8:58 (6)
14:06 (6)
2:20 (18)
18:05 (6)
3:59 (36)
21:59 (5)
3:54 (5)
33:00 (6)
11:01 (13)
37:39 (6)
4:39 (8)
42:32 (5)
4:53 (6)
44:17 (5)
1:45 (49)
45:19 (5)
1:02 (34)
45:14 (5)
-
45:14  Mikko Saarinen
6   Pertti Havia
Maarian Mahti
3:01 (18)
12:14 (8)
9:13 (8)
14:56 (10)
2:42 (32)
18:07 (7)
3:11 (8)
22:20 (7)
4:13 (12)
32:05 (4)
9:45 (4)
37:17 (5)
5:12 (31)
43:31 (6)
6:14 (46)
45:07 (6)
1:36 (31)
46:11 (6)
1:04 (42)
46:05 (6)
-
46:05  Pertti Havia
7   Olli Laitinen
Perämeren Rasti
2:32 (3)
12:20 (9)
9:48 (15)
15:28 (16)
3:08 (48)
18:19 (8)
2:51 (2)
22:15 (6)
3:56 (7)
33:44 (7)
11:29 (25)
38:25 (7)
4:41 (9)
44:07 (8)
5:42 (32)
45:37 (8)
1:30 (18)
46:23 (7)
46 (1)
46:19 (7)
-
46:19  Olli Laitinen
8   Jukka Savolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:43 (58)
11:34 (5)
7:51 (2)
14:18 (7)
2:44 (35)
17:24 (4)
3:06 (7)
22:45 (10)
5:21 (41)
33:52 (8)
11:07 (18)
38:56 (9)
5:04 (24)
43:53 (7)
4:57 (7)
45:33 (7)
1:40 (39)
46:30 (8)
57 (16)
46:25 (8)
-
46:25  Jukka Savolainen
9   Vesa Haarala
Liperin Taimi
3:25 (46)
13:29 (23)
10:04 (17)
15:42 (17)
2:13 (13)
18:47 (13)
3:05 (6)
22:57 (11)
4:10 (10)
34:46 (10)
11:49 (28)
39:37 (10)
4:51 (14)
44:41 (9)
5:04 (9)
46:10 (9)
1:29 (13)
46:59 (9)
49 (2)
46:53 (9)
-
46:53  Vesa Haarala
10   Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:11 (29)
13:17 (17)
10:06 (18)
15:52 (18)
2:35 (28)
19:10 (14)
3:18 (10)
23:05 (12)
3:55 (6)
34:56 (11)
11:51 (30)
39:57 (11)
5:01 (23)
45:08 (10)
5:11 (10)
46:40 (10)
1:32 (23)
47:42 (11)
1:02 (34)
47:38 (10)
-
47:38  Antero Karvinen
11   Jouko Heikkilä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
2:40 (5)
11:48 (7)
9:08 (7)
14:04 (4)
2:16 (15)
18:36 (10)
4:32 (53)
22:41 (9)
4:05 (9)
33:56 (9)
11:15 (20)
38:47 (8)
4:51 (14)
45:20 (11)
6:33 (52)
46:46 (11)
1:26 (7)
47:41 (10)
55 (8)
47:39 (11)
-
47:39  Jouko Heikkilä
12   Tapani Tanttinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:43 (8)
13:33 (24)
10:50 (33)
15:54 (19)
2:21 (19)
19:50 (19)
3:56 (35)
24:16 (14)
4:26 (15)
35:29 (14)
11:13 (19)
40:14 (13)
4:45 (10)
45:36 (12)
5:22 (15)
47:06 (12)
1:30 (18)
48:03 (12)
57 (16)
47:58 (12)
-
47:58  Tapani Tanttinen
13   Kalevi Tapaninaho
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:09 (27)
13:27 (20)
10:18 (23)
16:01 (22)
2:34 (27)
19:31 (15)
3:30 (17)
24:10 (13)
4:39 (21)
35:10 (13)
11:00 (12)
40:18 (14)
5:08 (28)
45:38 (13)
5:20 (14)
47:18 (13)
1:40 (39)
48:16 (13)
58 (21)
48:10 (13)
-
48:10  Kalevi Tapaninaho
14   Heikki Pitkänen
Rastivarsat
3:04 (23)
15:51 (43)
12:47 (47)
18:42 (37)
2:51 (39)
22:19 (34)
3:37 (25)
28:33 (34)
6:14 (55)
38:26 (24)
9:53 (6)
42:24 (21)
3:58 (2)
46:20 (16)
3:56 (2)
47:45 (14)
1:25 (4)
48:41 (14)
56 (10)
48:36 (14)
-
48:36  Heikki Pitkänen
15   Paavo Holster
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:59 (16)
13:21 (18)
10:22 (26)
15:17 (13)
1:56 (4)
18:34 (9)
3:17 (9)
22:20 (7)
3:46 (3)
36:25 (17)
14:05 (53)
40:31 (15)
4:06 (5)
46:07 (15)
5:36 (30)
47:51 (15)
1:44 (46)
48:47 (15)
56 (10)
48:41 (15)
-
48:41  Paavo Holster
16   Olavi Mäkivaara
Rastikarhut
3:29 (48)
12:44 (12)
9:15 (9)
15:13 (12)
2:29 (21)
21:18 (29)
6:05 (74)
25:08 (18)
3:50 (4)
34:59 (12)
9:51 (5)
40:12 (12)
5:13 (32)
46:04 (14)
5:52 (37)
48:02 (16)
1:58 (59)
49:07 (16)
1:05 (46)
49:00 (16)
-
49:00  Olavi Mäkivaara
17   Niilo Haapaniemi
Haukiputaan Heitto
4:06 (69)
14:22 (35)
10:16 (22)
16:48 (28)
2:26 (20)
20:27 (25)
3:39 (27)
25:04 (17)
4:37 (19)
36:07 (16)
11:03 (15)
41:12 (16)
5:05 (25)
46:40 (17)
5:28 (20)
48:13 (17)
1:33 (26)
49:10 (17)
57 (16)
49:05 (17)
-
49:05  Niilo Haapaniemi
18   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:50 (11)
14:01 (29)
11:11 (36)
19:08 (40)
5:07 (71)
22:27 (36)
3:19 (12)
26:05 (24)
3:38 (2)
36:01 (15)
9:56 (7)
41:15 (17)
5:14 (33)
46:42 (18)
5:27 (19)
48:28 (18)
1:46 (51)
49:21 (18)
53 (5)
49:15 (18)
-
49:15  Kauko Turunen
19   Antero Varjonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:51 (12)
15:05 (40)
12:14 (41)
17:41 (34)
2:36 (30)
21:20 (31)
3:39 (27)
25:30 (20)
4:10 (10)
36:35 (19)
11:05 (17)
42:11 (20)
5:36 (42)
47:28 (19)
5:17 (12)
48:57 (19)
1:29 (13)
49:57 (19)
1:00 (27)
49:51 (19)
-
49:51  Antero Varjonen
20   Seppo Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
3:15 (33)
14:10 (31)
10:55 (34)
17:18 (29)
3:08 (48)
20:44 (27)
3:26 (15)
25:41 (22)
4:57 (30)
37:02 (20)
11:21 (21)
42:09 (19)
5:07 (27)
47:35 (20)
5:26 (18)
49:25 (20)
1:50 (55)
50:31 (20)
1:06 (48)
50:25 (20)
-
50:25  Seppo Saarela
21   Reijo Lahtinen
Olavin Rasti
3:21 (38)
13:28 (22)
10:07 (19)
16:24 (26)
2:56 (43)
19:50 (19)
3:26 (15)
26:45 (28)
6:55 (61)
37:34 (22)
10:49 (10)
42:55 (22)
5:21 (35)
48:08 (21)
5:13 (11)
49:40 (21)
1:32 (23)
50:36 (21)
56 (10)
50:31 (21)
-
50:31  Reijo Lahtinen
22   Martti Joensuu
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:16 (34)
13:34 (25)
10:18 (23)
16:09 (25)
2:35 (28)
20:38 (26)
4:29 (50)
25:44 (23)
5:06 (33)
36:34 (18)
10:50 (11)
41:32 (18)
4:58 (21)
48:53 (23)
7:21 (63)
50:21 (22)
1:28 (11)
51:17 (22)
56 (10)
51:11 (22)
-
51:11  Martti Joensuu
23   Pentti Kähkölä
Juuan Jänne
3:23 (43)
12:55 (15)
9:32 (12)
14:52 (9)
1:57 (5)
20:10 (21)
5:18 (67)
27:09 (31)
6:59 (62)
38:52 (26)
11:43 (27)
43:48 (26)
4:56 (17)
49:12 (24)
5:24 (17)
50:41 (24)
1:29 (13)
51:35 (23)
54 (6)
51:30 (23)
-
51:30  Pentti Kähkölä
24   Jaakko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
3:11 (29)
12:47 (13)
9:36 (14)
16:01 (22)
3:14 (52)
20:11 (22)
4:10 (43)
24:58 (16)
4:47 (25)
37:24 (21)
12:26 (37)
43:17 (23)
5:53 (49)
48:52 (22)
5:35 (29)
50:40 (23)
1:48 (52)
51:49 (24)
1:09 (57)
51:44 (24)
-
51:44  Jaakko Saarilaakso
25   Jouko Andelin
Lahden Taimi
2:46 (9)
15:22 (41)
12:36 (44)
17:29 (31)
2:07 (10)
22:01 (33)
4:32 (53)
26:39 (27)
4:38 (20)
38:44 (25)
12:05 (35)
43:43 (25)
4:59 (22)
49:15 (25)
5:32 (22)
50:58 (25)
1:43 (44)
52:01 (25)
1:03 (39)
51:57 (25)
-
51:57  Jouko Andelin
26   Kauko Malinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:00 (17)
14:28 (36)
11:28 (38)
17:21 (30)
2:53 (41)
21:07 (28)
3:46 (31)
26:50 (30)
5:43 (48)
38:18 (23)
11:28 (23)
43:39 (24)
5:21 (35)
49:54 (26)
6:15 (47)
51:30 (26)
1:36 (31)
52:41 (26)
1:11 (62)
52:36 (26)
-
52:36  Kauko Malinen
27   Seppo Valli
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:42 (7)
11:27 (4)
8:45 (4)
14:04 (4)
2:37 (31)
21:43 (32)
7:39 (79)
30:18 (45)
8:35 (67)
40:24 (32)
10:06 (8)
44:56 (29)
4:32 (7)
50:28 (28)
5:32 (22)
51:51 (27)
1:23 (2)
52:46 (27)
55 (8)
52:42 (27)
-
52:42  Seppo Valli
28   Matti Lehtonen
Savon Rasti
3:03 (22)
13:16 (16)
10:13 (21)
15:17 (13)
2:01 (6)
18:38 (11)
3:21 (14)
25:32 (21)
6:54 (60)
40:06 (30)
14:34 (54)
45:30 (30)
5:24 (39)
50:32 (29)
5:02 (8)
51:59 (29)
1:27 (9)
52:51 (28)
52 (3)
52:45 (28)
-
52:45  Matti Lehtonen
29   Herkko Kykkänen
Kaakon Rasti
3:02 (20)
12:33 (11)
9:31 (11)
15:06 (11)
2:33 (24)
19:33 (16)
4:27 (49)
29:30 (40)
9:57 (73)
39:45 (28)
10:15 (9)
44:41 (28)
4:56 (17)
50:10 (27)
5:29 (21)
51:51 (27)
1:41 (42)
52:52 (29)
1:01 (29)
52:46 (29)
-
52:46  Herkko Kykkänen
30   Heikki Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:38 (55)
14:36 (38)
10:58 (35)
16:47 (27)
2:11 (12)
20:18 (24)
3:31 (20)
26:07 (25)
5:49 (52)
39:17 (27)
13:10 (44)
44:40 (27)
5:23 (38)
50:42 (30)
6:02 (42)
52:47 (30)
2:05 (64)
53:53 (30)
1:06 (48)
53:47 (30)
-
53:47  Heikki Pitkänen
31   Asko Kujala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:24 (45)
14:13 (32)
10:49 (32)
17:30 (32)
3:17 (53)
22:23 (35)
4:53 (59)
27:17 (32)
4:54 (27)
40:12 (31)
12:55 (42)
45:48 (31)
5:36 (42)
51:40 (31)
5:52 (37)
53:19 (31)
1:39 (37)
54:31 (31)
1:12 (65)
54:26 (31)
-
54:26  Asko Kujala
32   Frans Pått
IF Minken
2:53 (14)
19:53 (68)
17:00 (71)
21:54 (62)
2:01 (6)
25:25 (52)
3:31 (20)
29:55 (42)
4:30 (16)
41:46 (35)
11:51 (30)
46:40 (33)
4:54 (16)
52:46 (34)
6:06 (45)
54:18 (32)
1:32 (23)
55:19 (32)
1:01 (29)
55:14 (32)
-
55:14  Frans Pått
33   Onni Ervasti
Perämeren Rasti
3:57 (65)
16:45 (49)
12:48 (48)
19:51 (44)
3:06 (45)
23:23 (43)
3:32 (22)
28:33 (34)
5:10 (37)
41:00 (33)
12:27 (38)
46:44 (34)
5:44 (45)
52:29 (33)
5:45 (34)
54:30 (33)
2:01 (62)
55:36 (33)
1:06 (48)
55:31 (33)
-
55:31  Onni Ervasti
34   Matti Krats
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:16 (34)
13:23 (19)
10:07 (19)
15:55 (20)
2:32 (23)
19:40 (17)
3:45 (29)
29:22 (39)
9:42 (71)
42:14 (38)
12:52 (41)
47:36 (35)
5:22 (37)
53:08 (35)
5:32 (22)
54:46 (35)
1:38 (35)
55:50 (34)
1:04 (42)
55:45 (34)
-
55:45  Matti Krats
35   Jorma Pöyhiä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:53 (62)
16:13 (47)
12:20 (42)
18:58 (39)
2:45 (36)
22:36 (38)
3:38 (26)
27:43 (33)
5:07 (35)
39:58 (29)
12:15 (36)
46:22 (32)
6:24 (60)
52:19 (32)
5:57 (40)
54:38 (34)
2:19 (75)
56:00 (35)
1:22 (74)
55:55 (35)
-
55:55  Jorma Pöyhiä
36   Kari Heinonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:07 (25)
14:33 (37)
11:26 (37)
17:32 (33)
2:59 (44)
21:19 (30)
3:47 (32)
26:25 (26)
5:06 (33)
42:09 (37)
15:44 (65)
47:53 (38)
5:44 (45)
53:36 (36)
5:43 (33)
55:15 (36)
1:39 (37)
56:23 (36)
1:08 (54)
56:17 (36)
-
56:17  Kari Heinonen
37   Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:09 (27)
16:11 (46)
13:02 (50)
19:18 (42)
3:07 (47)
22:51 (39)
3:33 (23)
26:49 (29)
3:58 (8)
41:33 (34)
14:44 (56)
47:47 (37)
6:14 (56)
53:52 (37)
6:05 (44)
55:40 (37)
1:48 (52)
56:45 (37)
1:05 (46)
56:40 (37)
-
56:40  Risto Partanen
38   Seppo Tammela
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
3:01 (18)
13:37 (26)
10:36 (28)
16:07 (24)
2:30 (22)
20:15 (23)
4:08 (42)
30:33 (47)
10:18 (74)
42:01 (36)
11:28 (23)
50:05 (42)
8:04 (77)
54:50 (38)
4:45 (5)
56:19 (38)
1:29 (13)
57:19 (38)
1:00 (27)
57:13 (38)
-
57:13  Seppo Tammela
39   Martti Kuusisto
Vakka-Rasti
2:40 (5)
18:29 (62)
15:49 (66)
20:46 (54)
2:17 (17)
26:49 (58)
6:03 (73)
33:32 (55)
6:43 (59)
44:56 (46)
11:24 (22)
49:24 (40)
4:28 (6)
54:56 (40)
5:32 (22)
56:27 (39)
1:31 (22)
57:28 (39)
1:01 (29)
57:22 (39)
-
57:22  Martti Kuusisto
40   Vesa Turtola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:29 (48)
17:14 (54)
13:45 (57)
20:27 (52)
3:13 (51)
24:14 (48)
3:47 (32)
30:00 (43)
5:46 (49)
42:39 (39)
12:39 (39)
47:45 (36)
5:06 (26)
54:50 (38)
7:05 (58)
56:34 (40)
1:44 (46)
57:41 (40)
1:07 (52)
57:36 (40)
-
57:36  Vesa Turtola
41   Lauri Hieta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:35 (54)
17:27 (56)
13:52 (58)
20:10 (48)
2:43 (34)
24:09 (47)
3:59 (36)
33:08 (53)
8:59 (69)
44:50 (44)
11:42 (26)
50:00 (41)
5:10 (29)
55:18 (41)
5:18 (13)
57:02 (41)
1:44 (46)
58:10 (41)
1:08 (54)
58:05 (41)
-
58:05  Lauri Hieta
42   Raimo Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
3:39 (57)
14:14 (33)
10:35 (27)
19:43 (43)
5:29 (74)
23:18 (42)
3:35 (24)
28:34 (36)
5:16 (39)
43:25 (40)
14:51 (58)
49:13 (39)
5:48 (48)
56:27 (42)
7:14 (61)
57:56 (42)
1:29 (13)
59:02 (42)
1:06 (48)
58:55 (42)
-
58:55  Raimo Kinnunen
43   Arvo Helanti
Saloisten Reipas
3:22 (39)
18:45 (64)
15:23 (65)
21:32 (58)
2:47 (38)
26:02 (55)
4:30 (51)
34:08 (60)
8:06 (64)
46:01 (51)
11:53 (32)
51:11 (47)
5:10 (29)
56:44 (43)
5:33 (27)
58:22 (43)
1:38 (35)
59:32 (43)
1:10 (58)
59:26 (43)
-
59:26  Arvo Helanti
44   Mauri Nenonen
Espoon Suunta
3:22 (39)
16:25 (48)
13:03 (51)
19:16 (41)
2:51 (39)
26:05 (56)
6:49 (78)
31:12 (48)
5:07 (35)
44:26 (42)
13:14 (45)
50:24 (44)
5:58 (51)
56:50 (44)
6:26 (51)
58:55 (44)
2:05 (64)
1:00:09 (44)
1:14 (69)
1:00:03 (44)
-
1:00:03  Mauri Nenonen
45   Bror-Erik Cederlöf
OK77
3:17 (36)
12:52 (14)
9:35 (13)
15:25 (15)
2:33 (24)
18:44 (12)
3:19 (12)
25:24 (19)
6:40 (58)
45:02 (47)
19:38 (73)
52:16 (50)
7:14 (72)
58:04 (47)
5:48 (36)
59:29 (45)
1:25 (4)
1:00:27 (45)
58 (21)
1:00:23 (45)
-
1:00:23  Bror-Erik Cederlöf
46   Juhani Kiltinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:08 (26)
13:27 (20)
10:19 (25)
16:00 (21)
2:33 (24)
19:48 (18)
3:48 (34)
24:42 (15)
4:54 (27)
45:09 (48)
20:27 (76)
50:34 (45)
5:25 (40)
57:49 (46)
7:15 (62)
59:47 (47)
1:58 (59)
1:00:46 (46)
59 (25)
1:00:40 (46)
-
1:00:40  Juhani Kiltinen
47   Unto Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
3:45 (59)
17:37 (58)
13:52 (58)
20:19 (50)
2:42 (32)
24:25 (49)
4:06 (41)
29:54 (41)
5:29 (45)
44:55 (45)
15:01 (60)
51:04 (46)
6:09 (55)
57:25 (45)
6:21 (50)
59:33 (46)
2:08 (70)
1:01:00 (48)
1:27 (77)
1:00:54 (47)
-
1:00:54  Unto Kervinen
47   Esko Äikäs
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
3:02 (20)
20:01 (69)
16:59 (70)
22:17 (64)
2:16 (15)
26:58 (60)
4:41 (56)
32:22 (50)
5:24 (42)
45:36 (49)
13:14 (45)
50:22 (43)
4:46 (11)
58:35 (49)
8:13 (71)
1:00:01 (48)
1:26 (7)
1:00:58 (47)
57 (16)
1:00:54 (47)
-
1:00:54  Esko Äikäs
49   Matti Lilja
Rasti-Jussit
2:52 (13)
13:38 (27)
10:46 (29)
20:38 (53)
7:00 (79)
24:49 (51)
4:11 (44)
33:56 (58)
9:07 (70)
45:51 (50)
11:55 (33)
51:25 (49)
5:34 (41)
58:17 (48)
6:52 (57)
1:00:23 (49)
2:06 (69)
1:01:33 (49)
1:10 (58)
1:01:28 (49)
-
1:01:28  Matti Lilja
50   Raimo Lampainen
Perttelin Peikot
3:14 (31)
16:00 (44)
12:46 (46)
19:52 (45)
3:52 (61)
23:52 (45)
4:00 (38)
28:36 (37)
4:44 (24)
44:49 (43)
16:13 (68)
51:17 (48)
6:28 (62)
59:16 (50)
7:59 (68)
1:00:49 (50)
1:33 (26)
1:01:48 (50)
59 (25)
1:01:43 (50)
-
1:01:43  Raimo Lampainen
51   Ossi Paukkunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:08 (72)
13:56 (28)
9:48 (15)
20:25 (51)
6:29 (77)
23:43 (44)
3:18 (10)
30:06 (44)
6:23 (56)
46:46 (53)
16:40 (69)
53:57 (53)
7:11 (71)
59:44 (51)
5:47 (35)
1:01:14 (51)
1:30 (18)
1:02:11 (51)
57 (16)
1:02:05 (51)
-
1:02:05  Ossi Paukkunen
52   Matti Ratia
MS Parma
3:14 (31)
19:27 (67)
16:13 (68)
21:42 (60)
2:15 (14)
26:12 (57)
4:30 (51)
32:07 (49)
5:55 (53)
44:11 (41)
12:04 (34)
53:50 (52)
9:39 (82)
59:49 (52)
5:59 (41)
1:01:25 (52)
1:36 (31)
1:02:27 (52)
1:02 (34)
1:02:22 (52)
-
1:02:22  Matti Ratia
53   Lasse Inkinen
Hiisirasti
3:32 (52)
25:20 (75)
21:48 (76)
27:21 (72)
2:01 (6)
30:51 (69)
3:30 (17)
35:53 (63)
5:02 (31)
48:54 (58)
13:01 (43)
54:33 (54)
5:39 (44)
1:00:12 (54)
5:39 (31)
1:01:52 (53)
1:40 (39)
1:03:02 (53)
1:10 (58)
1:02:58 (53)
-
1:02:58  Lasse Inkinen
54   Timo Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:06 (69)
16:51 (50)
12:45 (45)
19:57 (46)
3:06 (45)
24:45 (50)
4:48 (57)
30:26 (46)
5:41 (47)
46:23 (52)
15:57 (66)
53:21 (51)
6:58 (69)
1:00:00 (53)
6:39 (54)
1:01:57 (54)
1:57 (58)
1:03:10 (54)
1:13 (68)
1:03:05 (54)
-
1:03:05  Timo Koskinen
55   Kari Hofmann
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:35 (77)
28:39 (77)
24:04 (78)
30:43 (76)
2:04 (9)
34:28 (75)
3:45 (29)
38:58 (68)
4:30 (16)
50:48 (61)
11:50 (29)
55:45 (60)
4:57 (19)
1:01:07 (55)
5:22 (15)
1:03:12 (55)
2:05 (64)
1:04:10 (55)
58 (21)
1:04:05 (55)
-
1:04:05  Kari Hofmann
56   Veikko Jantunen
Kangasala SK
3:31 (50)
18:41 (63)
15:10 (64)
21:59 (63)
3:18 (54)
25:59 (54)
4:00 (38)
35:46 (62)
9:47 (72)
48:25 (55)
12:39 (39)
55:00 (56)
6:35 (65)
1:02:11 (56)
7:11 (60)
1:04:06 (56)
1:55 (57)
1:05:07 (56)
1:01 (29)
1:05:01 (56)
-
1:05:01  Veikko Jantunen
57   Reijo Kulmunki
Kemijärven Urheilijat
3:50 (60)
16:53 (51)
13:03 (51)
20:15 (49)
3:22 (57)
33:54 (73)
13:39 (82)
38:14 (66)
4:20 (14)
51:47 (64)
13:33 (49)
56:44 (62)
4:57 (19)
1:03:00 (58)
6:16 (48)
1:04:23 (58)
1:23 (2)
1:05:26 (57)
1:03 (39)
1:05:19 (57)
-
1:05:19  Reijo Kulmunki
58   Ruedi Isler
Switzerland
3:22 (39)
14:09 (30)
10:47 (30)
18:08 (35)
3:59 (62)
23:11 (40)
5:03 (64)
36:04 (64)
12:53 (79)
49:45 (60)
13:41 (50)
56:13 (61)
6:28 (62)
1:02:31 (57)
6:18 (49)
1:04:19 (57)
1:48 (52)
1:05:31 (58)
1:12 (65)
1:05:27 (58)
-
1:05:27  Ruedi Isler
59   Kullervo Nyyssönen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:27 (47)
14:14 (33)
10:47 (30)
23:15 (66)
9:01 (81)
28:30 (65)
5:15 (66)
33:48 (57)
5:18 (40)
48:38 (56)
14:50 (57)
54:53 (55)
6:15 (57)
1:03:17 (59)
8:24 (73)
1:04:51 (59)
1:34 (29)
1:05:53 (59)
1:02 (34)
1:05:47 (59)
-
1:05:47  Kullervo Nyyssönen
60   Pentti Mäki
Rastikarhut
3:31 (50)
15:22 (41)
11:51 (39)
18:15 (36)
2:53 (41)
22:31 (37)
4:16 (46)
34:03 (59)
11:32 (78)
49:17 (59)
15:14 (62)
55:24 (58)
6:07 (54)
1:03:21 (60)
7:57 (67)
1:05:06 (60)
1:45 (49)
1:06:07 (60)
1:01 (29)
1:06:03 (60)
-
1:06:03  Pentti Mäki
61   Tauno Partanen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:51 (61)
21:05 (72)
17:14 (72)
27:30 (73)
6:25 (76)
34:07 (74)
6:37 (77)
38:54 (67)
4:47 (25)
52:35 (68)
13:41 (50)
57:49 (63)
5:14 (33)
1:03:45 (62)
5:56 (39)
1:05:27 (61)
1:42 (43)
1:06:30 (61)
1:03 (39)
1:06:30 (61)
-
1:06:30  Tauno Partanen
62   Kaj Ahlbäck
Pargas IF
3:55 (63)
17:30 (57)
13:35 (56)
21:46 (61)
4:16 (66)
26:54 (59)
5:08 (65)
32:42 (51)
5:48 (51)
48:16 (54)
15:34 (64)
55:08 (57)
6:52 (67)
1:03:33 (61)
8:25 (74)
1:05:45 (62)
2:12 (71)
1:07:11 (62)
1:26 (76)
1:07:05 (62)
-
1:07:05  Kaj Ahlbäck
63   Paavo Salonen
SK Pohjantähti
4:44 (79)
17:51 (59)
13:07 (53)
21:38 (59)
3:47 (59)
27:33 (63)
5:55 (71)
33:13 (54)
5:40 (46)
48:44 (57)
15:31 (63)
55:37 (59)
6:53 (68)
1:04:04 (63)
8:27 (75)
1:06:09 (63)
2:05 (64)
1:07:36 (63)
1:27 (77)
1:07:33 (63)
-
1:07:33  Paavo Salonen
64   Reijo Orrensalo
Turun Visat
3:05 (24)
15:01 (39)
11:56 (40)
19:57 (46)
4:56 (70)
24:00 (46)
4:03 (40)
28:42 (38)
4:42 (23)
52:32 (67)
23:50 (81)
59:17 (70)
6:45 (66)
1:04:49 (64)
5:32 (22)
1:06:50 (65)
2:01 (62)
1:07:54 (64)
1:04 (42)
1:07:47 (64)
-
1:07:47  Reijo Orrensalo
65   Esa Tarkiainen
Suunta-Sepot
3:23 (43)
19:25 (66)
16:02 (67)
26:47 (71)
7:22 (80)
32:31 (72)
5:44 (70)
39:02 (70)
6:31 (57)
52:18 (66)
13:16 (47)
58:12 (64)
5:54 (50)
1:04:50 (65)
6:38 (53)
1:06:33 (64)
1:43 (44)
1:07:54 (64)
1:21 (73)
1:07:49 (65)
-
1:07:49  Esa Tarkiainen
66   Mikko Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:38 (55)
16:10 (45)
12:32 (43)
18:56 (38)
2:46 (37)
23:12 (41)
4:16 (46)
39:21 (71)
16:09 (82)
52:50 (70)
13:29 (48)
58:51 (66)
6:01 (52)
1:05:56 (66)
7:05 (58)
1:07:50 (66)
1:54 (56)
1:08:48 (66)
58 (21)
1:08:43 (66)
-
1:08:43  Mikko Valkonen
67   Seppo Heino
Rastikarhut
4:06 (69)
18:19 (61)
14:13 (61)
23:33 (67)
5:14 (73)
28:22 (64)
4:49 (58)
34:08 (60)
5:46 (49)
51:04 (62)
16:56 (71)
58:22 (65)
7:18 (74)
1:06:31 (67)
8:09 (70)
1:08:57 (67)
2:26 (76)
1:10:28 (67)
1:31 (79)
1:10:22 (67)
-
1:10:22  Seppo Heino
68   Jaakko Nyman
MS Parma
3:58 (66)
18:05 (60)
14:07 (60)
21:25 (57)
3:20 (55)
27:32 (62)
6:07 (75)
32:56 (52)
5:24 (42)
52:40 (69)
19:44 (75)
58:58 (68)
6:18 (58)
1:07:57 (70)
8:59 (77)
1:09:55 (69)
1:58 (59)
1:11:12 (68)
1:17 (71)
1:11:12 (68)
-
1:11:12  Jaakko Nyman
68   Jorma Seppänen
Rastikarhut
4:30 (74)
24:18 (73)
19:48 (74)
27:48 (74)
3:30 (58)
32:02 (71)
4:14 (45)
37:07 (65)
5:05 (32)
51:48 (65)
14:41 (55)
59:05 (69)
7:17 (73)
1:07:18 (68)
8:13 (71)
1:09:52 (68)
2:34 (78)
1:11:17 (69)
1:25 (75)
1:11:12 (68)
-
1:11:12  Jorma Seppänen
70   Kalle Mattila
Posion Pyrintö
3:33 (53)
17:07 (53)
13:34 (55)
21:22 (56)
4:15 (65)
25:45 (53)
4:23 (48)
33:45 (56)
8:00 (63)
51:13 (63)
17:28 (72)
58:53 (67)
7:40 (76)
1:07:52 (69)
8:59 (77)
1:10:39 (70)
2:47 (80)
1:11:59 (70)
1:20 (72)
1:11:54 (70)
-
1:11:54  Kalle Mattila
71   Rauno Hedenström
Maarian Mahti
3:20 (37)
31:21 (78)
28:01 (79)
34:42 (78)
3:21 (56)
38:12 (78)
3:30 (17)
42:28 (76)
4:16 (13)
58:39 (73)
16:11 (67)
1:04:25 (71)
5:46 (47)
1:10:27 (71)
6:02 (42)
1:12:00 (71)
1:33 (26)
1:13:07 (71)
1:07 (52)
1:13:02 (71)
-
1:13:02  Rauno Hedenström
72   Sten Vikström
IK Falken
4:16 (73)
17:05 (52)
12:49 (49)
23:05 (65)
6:00 (75)
30:45 (67)
7:40 (80)
44:45 (78)
14:00 (80)
58:30 (71)
13:45 (52)
1:04:36 (72)
6:06 (53)
1:12:25 (72)
7:49 (66)
1:14:39 (72)
2:14 (73)
1:15:55 (72)
1:16 (70)
1:15:50 (72)
-
1:15:50  Sten Vikström
73   Pekka Penttilä
Someron Esa
6:11 (81)
20:52 (70)
14:41 (62)
25:08 (69)
4:16 (66)
31:40 (70)
6:32 (76)
40:20 (72)
8:40 (68)
59:59 (74)
19:39 (74)
1:06:30 (73)
6:31 (64)
1:14:02 (73)
7:32 (64)
1:17:24 (73)
3:22 (82)
1:18:34 (73)
1:10 (58)
1:18:28 (73)
-
1:18:28  Pekka Penttilä
74   Erkki Katajisto
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:55 (63)
24:32 (74)
20:37 (75)
31:26 (77)
6:54 (78)
36:00 (77)
4:34 (55)
41:57 (74)
5:57 (54)
58:37 (72)
16:40 (69)
1:06:44 (74)
8:07 (78)
1:15:20 (74)
8:36 (76)
1:17:25 (74)
2:05 (64)
1:18:36 (74)
1:11 (62)
1:18:31 (74)
-
1:18:31  Erkki Katajisto
75   Esko Hytönen
Savon Suunta
3:22 (39)
36:23 (81)
33:01 (82)
40:58 (80)
4:35 (69)
45:57 (80)
4:59 (62)
50:38 (79)
4:41 (22)
1:05:39 (77)
15:01 (60)
1:11:58 (77)
6:19 (59)
1:18:40 (76)
6:42 (55)
1:20:10 (75)
1:30 (18)
1:21:12 (75)
1:02 (34)
1:21:07 (75)
-
1:21:07  Esko Hytönen
76   Kari Karri
Järvenpään Palo
4:32 (76)
20:54 (71)
16:22 (69)
25:17 (70)
4:23 (68)
30:45 (67)
5:28 (68)
39:00 (69)
8:15 (65)
1:01:01 (75)
22:01 (77)
1:09:15 (75)
8:14 (79)
1:18:18 (75)
9:03 (79)
1:20:44 (76)
2:26 (76)
1:22:23 (76)
1:39 (81)
1:22:18 (76)
-
1:22:18  Kari Karri
77   Matti Lassila
Saloisten Reipas
4:30 (74)
33:24 (80)
28:54 (80)
44:16 (82)
10:52 (82)
55:51 (82)
11:35 (81)
1:01:06 (82)
5:15 (38)
1:12:10 (80)
11:04 (16)
1:16:56 (80)
4:46 (11)
1:23:39 (78)
6:43 (56)
1:25:07 (77)
1:28 (11)
1:26:03 (77)
56 (10)
1:25:58 (77)
-
1:25:58  Matti Lassila
78   Jaakko Hirvonen
Liperin Taimi
4:37 (78)
19:18 (65)
14:41 (62)
24:30 (68)
5:12 (72)
30:03 (66)
5:33 (69)
40:36 (73)
10:33 (76)
1:02:45 (76)
22:09 (78)
1:11:48 (76)
9:03 (80)
1:22:35 (77)
10:47 (80)
1:25:19 (78)
2:44 (79)
1:26:53 (78)
1:34 (80)
1:26:47 (78)
-
1:26:47  Jaakko Hirvonen
79   Pentti Lautala
Joutsenon Kullervo
14:37 (82)
33:06 (79)
18:29 (73)
36:15 (79)
3:09 (50)
41:09 (79)
4:54 (60)
51:39 (80)
10:30 (75)
1:06:35 (79)
14:56 (59)
1:13:02 (78)
6:27 (61)
1:25:44 (79)
12:42 (82)
1:27:57 (79)
2:13 (72)
1:29:08 (79)
1:11 (62)
1:29:03 (79)
-
1:29:03  Pentti Lautala
80   Bernd Wollenberg
Germany
4:03 (68)
17:19 (55)
13:16 (54)
21:07 (55)
3:48 (60)
27:02 (61)
5:55 (71)
41:58 (75)
14:56 (81)
1:05:44 (78)
23:46 (80)
1:14:47 (79)
9:03 (80)
1:25:46 (80)
10:59 (81)
1:28:45 (80)
2:59 (81)
1:30:28 (80)
1:43 (82)
1:30:22 (80)
-
1:30:22  Bernd Wollenberg
81   Peter Gysin
Switzerland
4:47 (80)
37:23 (82)
32:36 (81)
41:22 (81)
3:59 (62)
46:21 (81)
4:59 (62)
56:54 (81)
10:33 (76)
1:20:05 (82)
23:11 (79)
1:27:32 (82)
7:27 (75)
1:35:10 (82)
7:38 (65)
1:36:46 (81)
1:36 (31)
1:37:50 (81)
1:04 (42)
1:37:45 (81)
-
1:37:45  Peter Gysin
82   Timo Alasuvanto
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:58 (66)
25:53 (76)
21:55 (77)
29:55 (75)
4:02 (64)
34:52 (76)
4:57 (61)
43:10 (77)
8:18 (66)
1:19:42 (81)
36:32 (82)
1:26:44 (81)
7:02 (70)
1:34:47 (81)
8:03 (69)
1:37:03 (82)
2:16 (74)
1:38:15 (82)
1:12 (65)
1:38:11 (82)
-
1:38:11  Timo Alasuvanto
   Tapani Marjanen
Hinnerjoen Yritys
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:47:24
-
1:49:36
2:12
1:51:04
1:28
1:51:01
-
hylätty  Tapani Marjanen
   532 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  532 vacant
   530 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  530 vacant
   533 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  533 vacant
   534 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  534 vacant
   535 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  535 vacant
   529 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  529 vacant
   528 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  528 vacant
   3692 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3692 vac
   3647 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3647 vac
   3681 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3681 vac
   3664 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3664 vac
   Heimo Joensuu
Alajärven Ankkurit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:19:43
-
1:20:51
1:08
1:20:46
-
keskeytti  Heimo Joensuu
   Tuomo Juntunen
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:03:54
-
1:06:02
2:08
1:07:16
1:14
1:07:12
-
hylätty  Tuomo Juntunen
   Arvi Teppala
Paimion Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:21
-
51:01
24:40
56:07
5:06
1:01:37
5:30
1:03:05
1:28
1:04:08
1:03
1:04:04
-
hylätty  Arvi Teppala
   531 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  531 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English