IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H65A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
8:48 (6)
17:28 (6)
8:40 (13)
26:22 (5)
8:54 (6)
28:28 (4)
2:06 (5)
34:20 (3)
5:52 (5)
39:52 (5)
5:32 (62)
44:37 (5)
4:45 (26)
50:46 (1)
6:09 (3)
52:31 (1)
1:45 (14)
53:52 (1)
1:21 (12)
54:49 (1)
57 (45)
54:42 (1)
-
54:42  Heikki Hillo
2   Matti Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
13:32 (86)
20:53 (41)
7:21 (1)
28:49 (18)
7:56 (1)
30:49 (16)
2:00 (2)
35:53 (6)
5:04 (1)
38:50 (4)
2:57 (1)
42:58 (2)
4:08 (6)
51:17 (2)
8:19 (35)
52:53 (2)
1:36 (6)
54:13 (2)
1:20 (10)
55:05 (2)
52 (7)
54:59 (2)
-
54:59  Matti Kattilakoski
3   Pekka Kanste
OK Raseborg
8:42 (5)
16:26 (1)
7:44 (2)
24:29 (1)
8:03 (2)
26:39 (1)
2:10 (10)
32:04 (1)
5:25 (2)
38:20 (1)
6:16 (72)
42:16 (1)
3:56 (3)
51:52 (4)
9:36 (56)
53:19 (3)
1:27 (1)
54:40 (3)
1:21 (12)
55:36 (3)
56 (30)
55:31 (3)
-
55:31  Pekka Kanste
4   Hannu Töyrylä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
9:06 (12)
17:33 (8)
8:27 (8)
26:49 (6)
9:16 (13)
29:10 (7)
2:21 (20)
36:07 (8)
6:57 (18)
40:29 (7)
4:22 (31)
45:09 (6)
4:40 (24)
51:22 (3)
6:13 (4)
53:34 (4)
2:12 (57)
54:57 (4)
1:23 (25)
55:54 (4)
57 (45)
55:51 (4)
-
55:51  Hannu Töyrylä
5   Pentti Jokinen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
9:24 (18)
17:08 (3)
7:44 (2)
27:28 (9)
10:20 (43)
29:34 (8)
2:06 (5)
35:59 (7)
6:25 (10)
42:19 (14)
6:20 (74)
46:19 (8)
4:00 (4)
52:02 (5)
5:43 (1)
53:50 (5)
1:48 (20)
55:11 (5)
1:21 (12)
56:07 (5)
56 (30)
56:01 (5)
-
56:01  Pentti Jokinen
6   Pentti Niemelä
Laihian Luja
10:06 (33)
19:31 (26)
9:25 (32)
28:25 (17)
8:54 (6)
30:33 (14)
2:08 (7)
36:23 (9)
5:50 (4)
41:56 (12)
5:33 (63)
46:39 (9)
4:43 (25)
52:52 (6)
6:13 (4)
54:44 (6)
1:52 (25)
56:07 (6)
1:23 (25)
57:03 (6)
56 (30)
56:58 (6)
-
56:58  Pentti Niemelä
7   Ensio Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
11:35 (58)
19:47 (29)
8:12 (6)
28:03 (12)
8:16 (3)
30:18 (11)
2:15 (14)
37:10 (12)
6:52 (17)
41:42 (11)
4:32 (34)
46:47 (10)
5:05 (45)
53:30 (7)
6:43 (9)
55:03 (7)
1:33 (3)
56:25 (7)
1:22 (19)
57:16 (7)
51 (5)
57:12 (7)
-
57:12  Ensio Lakanen
8   Tapani Kesti
Kuortaneen Kunto
10:43 (42)
19:11 (22)
8:28 (9)
27:49 (10)
8:38 (5)
30:21 (12)
2:32 (35)
36:27 (10)
6:06 (9)
39:56 (6)
3:29 (10)
47:00 (12)
7:04 (100)
54:10 (9)
7:10 (15)
55:43 (8)
1:33 (3)
56:56 (8)
1:13 (3)
57:50 (8)
54 (14)
57:44 (8)
-
57:44  Tapani Kesti
9   Risto Wessman
Hiidenkiertäjät
9:56 (29)
19:19 (24)
9:23 (31)
28:21 (15)
9:02 (9)
31:07 (18)
2:46 (50)
38:07 (17)
7:00 (20)
42:21 (15)
4:14 (26)
47:29 (15)
5:08 (46)
54:00 (8)
6:31 (7)
55:45 (9)
1:45 (14)
57:11 (9)
1:26 (36)
58:04 (9)
53 (12)
58:00 (9)
-
58:00  Risto Wessman
10   Erkki Koivukangas
Kälviän Tarmo
10:15 (37)
19:52 (31)
9:37 (36)
29:45 (26)
9:53 (27)
32:12 (25)
2:27 (29)
38:10 (18)
5:58 (7)
43:05 (19)
4:55 (44)
47:51 (17)
4:46 (27)
54:18 (10)
6:27 (6)
55:59 (10)
1:41 (10)
57:20 (10)
1:21 (12)
58:12 (10)
52 (7)
58:07 (10)
-
58:07  Erkki Koivukangas
11   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
8:41 (3)
16:52 (2)
8:11 (5)
26:07 (3)
9:15 (12)
28:12 (3)
2:05 (3)
35:43 (5)
7:31 (29)
40:58 (8)
5:15 (54)
45:14 (7)
4:16 (9)
54:18 (10)
9:04 (48)
56:15 (11)
1:57 (31)
57:40 (11)
1:25 (34)
58:36 (11)
56 (30)
58:30 (11)
-
58:30  Timo Peltola
12   Torvald Haldin
IF Femman
9:53 (27)
18:54 (17)
9:01 (21)
29:35 (23)
10:41 (50)
32:09 (23)
2:34 (37)
38:37 (19)
6:28 (11)
42:49 (17)
4:12 (22)
47:09 (13)
4:20 (11)
54:22 (12)
7:13 (16)
56:19 (12)
1:57 (31)
57:45 (12)
1:26 (36)
58:37 (12)
52 (7)
58:32 (12)
-
58:32  Torvald Haldin
13   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
10:40 (41)
18:41 (15)
8:01 (4)
27:52 (11)
9:11 (11)
30:02 (10)
2:10 (10)
37:30 (14)
7:28 (27)
44:57 (26)
7:27 (83)
49:09 (25)
4:12 (7)
55:00 (13)
5:51 (2)
56:39 (13)
1:39 (7)
57:57 (13)
1:18 (5)
58:46 (13)
49 (3)
58:44 (13)
-
58:44  Mauri Tolvanen
14   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
9:12 (13)
18:08 (9)
8:56 (20)
27:06 (7)
8:58 (8)
28:58 (6)
1:52 (1)
39:23 (21)
10:25 (79)
44:12 (23)
4:49 (41)
47:57 (18)
3:45 (1)
56:36 (17)
8:39 (38)
58:05 (15)
1:29 (2)
59:22 (14)
1:17 (4)
1:00:14 (14)
52 (7)
1:00:10 (14)
-
1:00:10  Raimo Karvonen
15   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:49 (23)
18:59 (18)
9:10 (22)
28:24 (16)
9:25 (17)
30:48 (15)
2:24 (25)
37:39 (16)
6:51 (16)
42:23 (16)
4:44 (36)
47:36 (16)
5:13 (50)
56:03 (15)
8:27 (37)
57:53 (14)
1:50 (24)
59:23 (15)
1:30 (51)
1:00:22 (15)
59 (54)
1:00:17 (15)
-
1:00:17  Åge Liljeström
16   Kurt Baumann
Switzerland
8:56 (8)
20:55 (43)
11:59 (87)
30:19 (34)
9:24 (15)
32:37 (29)
2:18 (18)
40:27 (22)
7:50 (36)
43:53 (20)
3:26 (8)
48:11 (20)
4:18 (10)
55:40 (14)
7:29 (22)
58:14 (16)
2:34 (90)
59:42 (16)
1:28 (43)
1:00:43 (16)
1:01 (62)
1:00:37 (16)
-
1:00:37  Kurt Baumann
17   Pekka Lindqvist
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
9:46 (22)
19:37 (28)
9:51 (41)
29:26 (21)
9:49 (24)
32:16 (26)
2:50 (57)
40:34 (23)
8:18 (43)
44:06 (22)
3:32 (12)
49:03 (22)
4:57 (38)
56:43 (18)
7:40 (27)
58:26 (18)
1:43 (12)
59:55 (17)
1:29 (46)
1:00:50 (17)
55 (19)
1:00:44 (17)
-
1:00:44  Pekka Lindqvist
18   Reino Ansamaa
Rasti-Nokia
8:54 (7)
17:30 (7)
8:36 (11)
27:26 (8)
9:56 (29)
29:42 (9)
2:16 (16)
36:39 (11)
6:57 (18)
43:00 (18)
6:21 (75)
47:14 (14)
4:14 (8)
56:35 (16)
9:21 (53)
58:23 (17)
1:48 (20)
59:57 (18)
1:34 (64)
1:00:58 (18)
1:01 (62)
1:00:53 (18)
-
1:00:53  Reino Ansamaa
19   Reino Ruotsalainen
Keravan Urheilijat
9:03 (11)
18:24 (11)
9:21 (28)
28:04 (13)
9:40 (21)
30:50 (17)
2:46 (50)
37:22 (13)
6:32 (12)
41:40 (10)
4:18 (28)
49:03 (22)
7:23 (103)
56:45 (19)
7:42 (28)
59:16 (19)
2:31 (87)
1:00:36 (19)
1:20 (10)
1:01:30 (19)
54 (14)
1:01:24 (19)
-
1:01:24  Reino Ruotsalainen
20   Pentti Tammisaari
Hirvensalon Heitto
9:20 (14)
18:34 (13)
9:14 (25)
29:41 (25)
11:07 (61)
32:02 (22)
2:21 (20)
40:58 (27)
8:56 (55)
44:44 (25)
3:46 (16)
49:05 (24)
4:21 (12)
57:18 (21)
8:13 (34)
59:19 (20)
2:01 (39)
1:00:43 (20)
1:24 (31)
1:01:37 (20)
54 (14)
1:01:31 (20)
-
1:01:31  Pentti Tammisaari
21   Jorma Paldanius
Turun Suunnistajat
9:51 (24)
19:49 (30)
9:58 (45)
29:19 (19)
9:30 (18)
31:30 (19)
2:11 (12)
37:33 (15)
6:03 (8)
41:30 (9)
3:57 (19)
48:33 (21)
7:03 (99)
57:17 (20)
8:44 (41)
59:27 (21)
2:10 (51)
1:00:53 (21)
1:26 (36)
1:01:48 (21)
55 (19)
1:01:43 (21)
-
1:01:43  Jorma Paldanius
22   Kari Huttunen
Keravan Urheilijat
11:32 (57)
22:12 (56)
10:40 (62)
32:04 (46)
9:52 (26)
34:25 (41)
2:21 (20)
43:11 (40)
8:46 (52)
46:50 (36)
3:39 (15)
51:26 (33)
4:36 (22)
58:11 (26)
6:45 (11)
59:46 (23)
1:35 (5)
1:01:09 (22)
1:23 (25)
1:02:04 (22)
55 (19)
1:01:54 (22)
-
1:01:54  Kari Huttunen
23   Heikki Kyyrönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:08 (35)
19:30 (25)
9:22 (29)
29:28 (22)
9:58 (30)
31:48 (20)
2:20 (19)
38:52 (20)
7:04 (22)
42:06 (13)
3:14 (5)
46:54 (11)
4:48 (28)
58:00 (24)
11:06 (81)
59:43 (22)
1:43 (12)
1:01:11 (23)
1:28 (43)
1:02:07 (23)
56 (30)
1:02:02 (23)
-
1:02:02  Heikki Kyyrönen
24   Veikko Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
8:20 (1)
17:08 (3)
8:48 (16)
26:16 (4)
9:08 (10)
28:29 (5)
2:13 (13)
35:34 (4)
7:05 (23)
38:34 (2)
3:00 (3)
43:01 (3)
4:27 (14)
57:28 (22)
14:27 (100)
59:49 (24)
2:21 (71)
1:01:11 (23)
1:22 (19)
1:02:12 (24)
1:01 (62)
1:02:07 (24)
-
1:02:07  Veikko Pellinen
25   Aimo Partanen
Nilsiän Nujakka
13:06 (80)
21:36 (48)
8:30 (10)
31:22 (41)
9:46 (22)
33:47 (37)
2:25 (26)
40:48 (25)
7:01 (21)
43:59 (21)
3:11 (4)
48:05 (19)
4:06 (5)
57:58 (23)
9:53 (62)
59:59 (25)
2:01 (39)
1:01:25 (25)
1:26 (36)
1:02:21 (25)
56 (30)
1:02:15 (25)
-
1:02:15  Aimo Partanen
26   Heimo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
12:12 (64)
20:54 (42)
8:42 (14)
30:52 (37)
9:58 (30)
33:13 (33)
2:21 (20)
43:03 (39)
9:50 (70)
46:26 (33)
3:23 (7)
51:21 (32)
4:55 (34)
58:44 (28)
7:23 (19)
1:00:31 (27)
1:47 (18)
1:01:52 (26)
1:21 (12)
1:02:44 (26)
52 (7)
1:02:38 (26)
-
1:02:38  Heimo Hongisto
27   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
10:03 (32)
19:58 (34)
9:55 (42)
30:04 (28)
10:06 (36)
32:33 (28)
2:29 (32)
42:05 (35)
9:32 (65)
45:57 (31)
3:52 (17)
51:37 (34)
5:40 (60)
59:07 (29)
7:30 (23)
1:00:46 (28)
1:39 (7)
1:02:04 (28)
1:18 (5)
1:02:59 (27)
55 (19)
1:02:54 (27)
-
1:02:54  Paavo Rönkkö
28   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
10:28 (38)
19:54 (33)
9:26 (33)
31:03 (39)
11:09 (65)
33:47 (37)
2:44 (48)
40:35 (24)
6:48 (15)
44:27 (24)
3:52 (17)
50:45 (27)
6:18 (90)
58:02 (25)
7:17 (17)
1:00:17 (26)
2:15 (64)
1:01:56 (27)
1:39 (83)
1:03:00 (28)
1:04 (81)
1:02:57 (28)
-
1:02:57  Paavo Inkinen
29   Vesa Kätkä
Ykspihlajan Reima
10:00 (31)
18:38 (14)
8:38 (12)
30:07 (30)
11:29 (74)
33:28 (36)
3:21 (82)
45:11 (53)
11:43 (92)
48:37 (42)
3:26 (8)
53:01 (39)
4:24 (13)
59:37 (30)
6:36 (8)
1:01:18 (30)
1:41 (10)
1:02:41 (29)
1:23 (25)
1:03:36 (29)
55 (19)
1:03:31 (29)
-
1:03:31  Vesa Kätkä
30   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
11:43 (61)
21:25 (46)
9:42 (37)
32:01 (45)
10:36 (49)
35:00 (45)
2:59 (63)
41:36 (31)
6:36 (13)
45:12 (28)
3:36 (13)
51:11 (30)
5:59 (76)
58:42 (27)
7:31 (25)
1:01:04 (29)
2:22 (75)
1:02:44 (30)
1:40 (87)
1:03:49 (30)
1:05 (87)
1:03:43 (30)
-
1:03:43  Kalevi Moisio
31   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
9:52 (26)
20:09 (36)
10:17 (51)
30:12 (33)
10:03 (34)
32:54 (31)
2:42 (46)
42:01 (33)
9:07 (60)
46:48 (35)
4:47 (39)
51:45 (35)
4:57 (38)
59:51 (31)
8:06 (31)
1:01:39 (31)
1:48 (20)
1:03:01 (31)
1:22 (19)
1:03:56 (31)
55 (19)
1:03:51 (31)
-
1:03:51  Leo Koistinen
32   Göran Forsberg
Sweden
11:10 (51)
22:20 (57)
11:10 (74)
32:09 (47)
9:49 (24)
34:58 (44)
2:49 (55)
43:17 (41)
8:19 (44)
46:54 (37)
3:37 (14)
52:21 (37)
5:27 (55)
1:01:47 (35)
9:26 (54)
1:03:42 (34)
1:55 (26)
1:05:01 (33)
1:19 (9)
1:05:56 (33)
55 (19)
1:05:50 (32)
-
1:05:50  Göran Forsberg
33   Jorma Salminen
Vaalan Karhu
11:01 (47)
20:15 (37)
9:14 (25)
30:10 (32)
9:55 (28)
32:49 (30)
2:39 (41)
41:50 (32)
9:01 (58)
46:13 (32)
4:23 (32)
51:11 (30)
4:58 (40)
1:01:35 (34)
10:24 (75)
1:03:24 (32)
1:49 (23)
1:04:58 (32)
1:34 (64)
1:05:54 (32)
56 (30)
1:05:51 (33)
-
1:05:51  Jorma Salminen
34   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
8:57 (9)
17:10 (5)
8:13 (7)
25:34 (2)
8:24 (4)
28:02 (2)
2:28 (31)
33:43 (2)
5:41 (3)
38:37 (3)
4:54 (43)
43:08 (4)
4:31 (16)
1:00:32 (32)
17:24 (113)
1:03:29 (33)
2:57 (103)
1:05:01 (33)
1:32 (56)
1:06:01 (34)
1:00 (60)
1:05:55 (34)
-
1:05:55  Mauno Hanhela
35   Pertti Euren
Rastikarhut
9:51 (24)
19:02 (19)
9:11 (23)
29:24 (20)
10:22 (44)
32:11 (24)
2:47 (53)
42:20 (36)
10:09 (76)
46:33 (34)
4:13 (23)
51:05 (29)
4:32 (18)
1:01:15 (33)
10:10 (68)
1:04:00 (35)
2:45 (97)
1:05:29 (35)
1:29 (46)
1:06:32 (35)
1:03 (77)
1:06:26 (35)
-
1:06:26  Pertti Euren
36   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
14:17 (95)
24:00 (75)
9:43 (39)
33:32 (59)
9:32 (19)
35:47 (50)
2:15 (14)
43:48 (47)
8:01 (40)
49:18 (44)
5:30 (61)
54:39 (44)
5:21 (54)
1:02:09 (36)
7:30 (23)
1:04:14 (36)
2:05 (45)
1:05:41 (36)
1:27 (40)
1:06:42 (36)
1:01 (62)
1:06:37 (36)
-
1:06:37  Jorma Kemppi
37   Niilo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
9:55 (28)
20:20 (39)
10:25 (57)
29:36 (24)
9:16 (13)
36:36 (55)
7:00 (111)
44:31 (51)
7:55 (38)
48:31 (40)
4:00 (21)
53:33 (40)
5:02 (42)
1:02:40 (38)
9:07 (51)
1:04:35 (37)
1:55 (26)
1:05:59 (37)
1:24 (31)
1:06:49 (37)
50 (4)
1:06:43 (37)
-
1:06:43  Niilo Sevon
38   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
9:56 (29)
20:00 (35)
10:04 (48)
30:30 (36)
10:30 (47)
33:20 (35)
2:50 (57)
43:18 (42)
9:58 (73)
47:36 (39)
4:18 (28)
52:04 (36)
4:28 (15)
1:02:19 (37)
10:15 (72)
1:04:49 (38)
2:30 (86)
1:06:24 (38)
1:35 (67)
1:07:27 (38)
1:03 (77)
1:07:21 (38)
-
1:07:21  Risto Jarva
39   Harri Mäkelä
Suunta-Sepot
9:21 (15)
19:35 (27)
10:14 (50)
30:23 (35)
10:48 (54)
33:14 (34)
2:51 (59)
45:35 (56)
12:21 (99)
51:31 (53)
5:56 (68)
56:02 (48)
4:31 (16)
1:02:46 (39)
6:44 (10)
1:05:59 (41)
3:13 (109)
1:07:07 (39)
1:08 (1)
1:07:55 (39)
48 (2)
1:07:49 (39)
-
1:07:49  Harri Mäkelä
40   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:57 (45)
21:37 (49)
10:40 (62)
34:24 (65)
12:47 (94)
36:51 (59)
2:27 (29)
47:26 (62)
10:35 (81)
52:14 (55)
4:48 (40)
56:07 (50)
3:53 (2)
1:03:41 (41)
7:34 (26)
1:05:37 (39)
1:56 (28)
1:07:08 (40)
1:31 (54)
1:08:11 (40)
1:03 (77)
1:08:06 (40)
-
1:08:06  Jaakko Mäkinen
41   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
12:34 (71)
22:36 (61)
10:02 (47)
33:10 (55)
10:34 (48)
37:00 (61)
3:50 (95)
45:24 (54)
8:24 (47)
50:13 (50)
4:49 (41)
55:46 (47)
5:33 (59)
1:02:53 (40)
7:07 (14)
1:05:37 (39)
2:44 (96)
1:07:14 (41)
1:37 (77)
1:08:18 (41)
1:04 (81)
1:08:12 (41)
-
1:08:12  Kimmo Kettunen
42   Mauno Näsi
Rasti-Jussit
15:25 (102)
24:14 (78)
8:49 (17)
34:57 (69)
10:43 (52)
38:42 (74)
3:45 (92)
47:17 (61)
8:35 (50)
51:16 (51)
3:59 (20)
56:05 (49)
4:49 (30)
1:03:48 (42)
7:43 (29)
1:06:09 (42)
2:21 (71)
1:07:33 (42)
1:24 (31)
1:08:28 (42)
55 (19)
1:08:23 (42)
-
1:08:23  Mauno Näsi
43   Veikko Rautarae
Hirvensalon Heitto
10:43 (42)
23:24 (69)
12:41 (97)
33:47 (60)
10:23 (45)
36:23 (53)
2:36 (39)
44:06 (49)
7:43 (33)
49:34 (46)
5:28 (60)
54:25 (43)
4:51 (31)
1:04:38 (45)
10:13 (71)
1:06:24 (44)
1:46 (16)
1:07:42 (43)
1:18 (5)
1:08:37 (43)
55 (19)
1:08:35 (43)
-
1:08:35  Veikko Rautarae
44   Seppo Tuominen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
14:24 (97)
23:11 (65)
8:47 (15)
32:45 (52)
9:34 (20)
35:11 (46)
2:26 (27)
43:34 (45)
8:23 (46)
48:40 (43)
5:06 (48)
53:53 (41)
5:13 (50)
1:04:20 (43)
10:27 (76)
1:06:17 (43)
1:57 (31)
1:07:53 (44)
1:36 (74)
1:08:51 (44)
58 (53)
1:08:47 (44)
-
1:08:47  Seppo Tuominen
45   Henry Lågland
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:44 (44)
22:40 (62)
11:56 (85)
33:48 (61)
11:08 (62)
36:49 (58)
3:01 (67)
44:19 (50)
7:30 (28)
48:32 (41)
4:13 (23)
54:40 (45)
6:08 (85)
1:04:52 (47)
10:12 (69)
1:07:01 (45)
2:09 (48)
1:08:23 (45)
1:22 (19)
1:09:16 (45)
53 (12)
1:09:10 (45)
-
1:09:10  Henry Lågland
46   Max Moosberger
Switzerland
10:35 (39)
20:17 (38)
9:42 (37)
31:06 (40)
10:49 (55)
33:47 (37)
2:41 (43)
41:31 (30)
7:44 (35)
51:28 (52)
9:57 (96)
56:20 (52)
4:52 (33)
1:05:24 (48)
9:04 (48)
1:07:11 (47)
1:47 (18)
1:08:40 (46)
1:29 (46)
1:09:36 (46)
56 (30)
1:09:31 (46)
-
1:09:31  Max Moosberger
47   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
8:41 (3)
19:10 (21)
10:29 (58)
29:51 (27)
10:41 (50)
31:56 (21)
2:05 (3)
42:23 (37)
10:27 (80)
45:38 (29)
3:15 (6)
50:17 (26)
4:39 (23)
1:05:42 (49)
15:25 (105)
1:07:21 (48)
1:39 (7)
1:08:44 (47)
1:23 (25)
1:09:43 (47)
59 (54)
1:09:40 (47)
-
1:09:40  Jaakko Hörkkö
48   Pentti Hirvonen
Turun Metsänkävijät
9:30 (19)
19:13 (23)
9:43 (39)
31:37 (43)
12:24 (90)
34:07 (40)
2:30 (33)
41:20 (29)
7:13 (24)
50:01 (48)
8:41 (93)
56:29 (53)
6:28 (94)
1:04:40 (46)
8:11 (33)
1:07:09 (46)
2:29 (84)
1:09:13 (48)
2:04 (108)
1:10:34 (48)
1:21 (114)
1:10:29 (48)
-
1:10:29  Pentti Hirvonen
49   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11:40 (59)
22:00 (53)
10:20 (53)
33:03 (53)
11:03 (60)
35:55 (51)
2:52 (61)
45:36 (57)
9:41 (67)
51:37 (54)
6:01 (70)
56:49 (54)
5:12 (49)
1:06:01 (50)
9:12 (52)
1:08:12 (49)
2:11 (53)
1:09:48 (50)
1:36 (74)
1:10:49 (51)
1:01 (62)
1:10:43 (49)
-
1:10:43  Vesa Herttuainen
50   Pentti Lukkari
Paltamon Urheilijat
8:38 (2)
20:59 (44)
12:21 (94)
31:22 (41)
10:23 (45)
34:45 (42)
3:23 (85)
42:53 (38)
8:08 (41)
53:33 (61)
10:40 (98)
58:08 (57)
4:35 (21)
1:06:14 (51)
8:06 (31)
1:08:28 (51)
2:14 (61)
1:09:53 (51)
1:25 (34)
1:10:48 (49)
55 (19)
1:10:44 (50)
-
1:10:44  Pentti Lukkari
51   Antero Kärkkäinen
Rasti-Lukko
11:06 (50)
21:06 (45)
10:00 (46)
32:14 (48)
11:08 (62)
35:11 (46)
2:57 (62)
45:31 (55)
10:20 (77)
49:56 (47)
4:25 (33)
55:45 (46)
5:49 (66)
1:04:35 (44)
8:50 (42)
1:08:12 (49)
3:37 (114)
1:09:45 (49)
1:33 (61)
1:10:48 (49)
1:03 (77)
1:10:45 (51)
-
1:10:45  Antero Kärkkäinen
52   Erkki Jokela
Leppävaaran Sisu
10:07 (34)
21:38 (50)
11:31 (78)
34:00 (62)
12:22 (89)
37:19 (65)
3:19 (80)
45:02 (52)
7:43 (33)
50:08 (49)
5:06 (48)
56:14 (51)
6:06 (82)
1:06:51 (52)
10:37 (78)
1:08:56 (52)
2:05 (45)
1:10:31 (52)
1:35 (67)
1:11:27 (52)
56 (30)
1:11:21 (52)
-
1:11:21  Erkki Jokela
53   Veijo Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
9:23 (17)
18:18 (10)
8:55 (19)
28:06 (14)
9:48 (23)
30:28 (13)
2:22 (24)
40:52 (26)
10:24 (78)
45:10 (27)
4:18 (28)
59:51 (63)
14:41 (116)
1:07:09 (53)
7:18 (18)
1:09:10 (53)
2:01 (39)
1:10:47 (53)
1:37 (77)
1:11:43 (53)
56 (30)
1:11:38 (53)
-
1:11:38  Veijo Kurvinen
54   Eero Hyvönen
Porvoon Urheilijat
11:12 (52)
22:24 (59)
11:12 (75)
34:20 (64)
11:56 (85)
37:00 (61)
2:40 (42)
43:47 (46)
6:47 (14)
47:16 (38)
3:29 (10)
52:35 (38)
5:19 (53)
1:07:45 (56)
15:10 (104)
1:09:41 (54)
1:56 (28)
1:11:14 (54)
1:33 (61)
1:12:11 (54)
57 (45)
1:12:06 (54)
-
1:12:06  Eero Hyvönen
55   Raimo Saaranen
Siilin Rasti
8:59 (10)
18:28 (12)
9:29 (34)
30:05 (29)
11:37 (78)
33:09 (32)
3:04 (70)
41:07 (28)
7:58 (39)
45:53 (30)
4:46 (37)
51:02 (28)
5:09 (48)
1:07:32 (54)
16:30 (110)
1:09:54 (55)
2:22 (75)
1:11:16 (55)
1:22 (19)
1:12:12 (55)
56 (30)
1:12:07 (55)
-
1:12:07  Raimo Saaranen
56   Sven-Olof Backman
IK Falken
12:04 (63)
22:44 (63)
10:40 (62)
32:44 (51)
10:00 (33)
35:25 (48)
2:41 (43)
43:18 (42)
7:53 (37)
55:24 (68)
12:06 (102)
1:00:19 (65)
4:55 (34)
1:07:42 (55)
7:23 (19)
1:10:11 (56)
2:29 (84)
1:11:50 (56)
1:39 (83)
1:12:52 (56)
1:02 (70)
1:12:47 (56)
-
1:12:47  Sven-Olof Backman
57   Olavi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
11:27 (56)
20:43 (40)
9:16 (27)
30:07 (30)
9:24 (15)
32:24 (27)
2:17 (17)
42:04 (34)
9:40 (66)
52:51 (58)
10:47 (99)
57:59 (56)
5:08 (46)
1:08:19 (57)
10:20 (73)
1:10:36 (57)
2:17 (68)
1:12:07 (57)
1:31 (54)
1:13:09 (57)
1:02 (70)
1:13:04 (57)
-
1:13:04  Olavi Hautala
58   Seppo Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
11:40 (59)
22:22 (58)
10:42 (66)
32:39 (49)
10:17 (41)
35:26 (49)
2:47 (53)
46:31 (59)
11:05 (85)
49:30 (45)
2:59 (2)
54:03 (42)
4:33 (19)
1:08:31 (58)
14:28 (101)
1:10:40 (58)
2:09 (48)
1:12:10 (58)
1:30 (51)
1:13:12 (58)
1:02 (70)
1:13:07 (58)
-
1:13:07  Seppo Määttä
59   Stig Sundqvist
OK Botnia
13:31 (85)
23:51 (74)
10:20 (53)
34:05 (63)
10:14 (39)
36:42 (57)
2:37 (40)
48:22 (67)
11:40 (89)
52:35 (56)
4:13 (23)
57:51 (55)
5:16 (52)
1:09:11 (59)
11:20 (82)
1:11:08 (59)
1:57 (31)
1:12:43 (59)
1:35 (67)
1:13:47 (59)
1:04 (81)
1:13:40 (59)
-
1:13:40  Stig Sundqvist
60   Jussi Kankaanpää
Rasti-Jussit
10:13 (36)
19:03 (20)
8:50 (18)
37:42 (87)
18:39 (112)
43:01 (93)
5:19 (108)
50:36 (83)
7:35 (31)
58:19 (75)
7:43 (86)
1:03:14 (74)
4:55 (34)
1:10:06 (60)
6:52 (13)
1:12:39 (62)
2:33 (89)
1:13:57 (60)
1:18 (5)
1:14:54 (60)
57 (45)
1:14:49 (60)
-
1:14:49  Jussi Kankaanpää
61   Risto Haapala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
23:24 (116)
35:03 (115)
11:39 (79)
46:22 (111)
11:19 (66)
48:30 (110)
2:08 (7)
54:23 (93)
5:53 (6)
59:24 (80)
5:01 (46)
1:03:58 (77)
4:34 (20)
1:10:43 (63)
6:45 (11)
1:12:48 (63)
2:05 (45)
1:14:10 (62)
1:22 (19)
1:15:06 (63)
56 (30)
1:15:01 (61)
-
1:15:01  Risto Haapala
61   Pertti Immanen
Oriveden Ponnistus
13:15 (81)
24:01 (76)
10:46 (68)
36:33 (80)
12:32 (91)
39:57 (80)
3:24 (86)
49:40 (80)
9:43 (69)
54:45 (66)
5:05 (47)
1:00:44 (66)
5:59 (76)
1:10:20 (61)
9:36 (56)
1:12:31 (60)
2:11 (53)
1:14:03 (61)
1:32 (56)
1:15:05 (62)
1:02 (70)
1:15:01 (61)
-
1:15:01  Pertti Immanen
63   Alexander Kozmov
Russia
14:20 (96)
23:49 (73)
9:29 (34)
35:10 (73)
11:21 (67)
37:19 (65)
2:09 (9)
49:06 (76)
11:47 (93)
54:31 (63)
5:25 (58)
59:33 (62)
5:02 (42)
1:11:16 (67)
11:43 (86)
1:13:02 (64)
1:46 (16)
1:14:11 (63)
1:09 (2)
1:15:02 (61)
51 (5)
1:15:02 (63)
-
1:15:02  Alexander Kozmov
64   Fred Laederach
Switzerland
12:57 (78)
23:31 (70)
10:34 (60)
34:39 (67)
11:08 (62)
38:31 (73)
3:52 (98)
48:34 (70)
10:03 (75)
53:44 (62)
5:10 (50)
58:35 (58)
4:51 (31)
1:10:36 (62)
12:01 (88)
1:12:36 (61)
2:00 (37)
1:14:11 (63)
1:35 (67)
1:15:20 (64)
1:09 (100)
1:15:14 (64)
-
1:15:14  Fred Laederach
65   Paavo Malmivirta
Turun Suunnistajat
12:22 (68)
25:48 (90)
13:26 (103)
36:33 (80)
10:45 (53)
39:40 (79)
3:07 (73)
47:11 (60)
7:31 (29)
55:38 (70)
8:27 (92)
1:01:24 (69)
5:46 (64)
1:11:07 (65)
9:43 (60)
1:13:06 (65)
1:59 (35)
1:14:39 (65)
1:33 (61)
1:15:36 (65)
57 (45)
1:15:31 (65)
-
1:15:31  Paavo Malmivirta
66   Roy Torrkulla
IF Minken
11:12 (52)
21:46 (52)
10:34 (60)
33:09 (54)
11:23 (69)
36:53 (60)
3:44 (91)
50:30 (82)
13:37 (105)
56:46 (73)
6:16 (72)
1:02:13 (71)
5:27 (55)
1:11:09 (66)
8:56 (46)
1:13:21 (66)
2:12 (57)
1:14:56 (66)
1:35 (67)
1:16:05 (66)
1:09 (100)
1:16:00 (66)
-
1:16:00  Roy Torrkulla
67   Matti Roivas
Urjalan Urheilijat
14:28 (98)
26:53 (96)
12:25 (95)
38:45 (92)
11:52 (81)
41:26 (88)
2:41 (43)
48:41 (75)
7:15 (25)
55:33 (69)
6:52 (78)
1:01:19 (68)
5:46 (64)
1:10:59 (64)
9:40 (59)
1:13:23 (67)
2:24 (79)
1:15:00 (67)
1:37 (77)
1:16:08 (67)
1:08 (98)
1:16:02 (67)
-
1:16:02  Matti Roivas
68   Alf Krogell
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12:53 (77)
25:41 (89)
12:48 (99)
35:55 (78)
10:14 (39)
38:28 (72)
2:33 (36)
47:30 (63)
9:02 (59)
52:41 (57)
5:11 (51)
1:00:10 (64)
7:29 (105)
1:11:39 (69)
11:29 (84)
1:13:48 (68)
2:09 (48)
1:15:27 (68)
1:39 (83)
1:16:39 (68)
1:12 (108)
1:16:33 (68)
-
1:16:33  Alf Krogell
69   Roy Dawson
Great Britain
13:02 (79)
25:16 (85)
12:14 (93)
35:35 (75)
10:19 (42)
38:44 (75)
3:09 (74)
48:38 (72)
9:54 (71)
56:28 (71)
7:50 (87)
1:02:41 (73)
6:13 (88)
1:11:33 (68)
8:52 (43)
1:14:00 (69)
2:27 (81)
1:15:40 (69)
1:40 (87)
1:16:45 (69)
1:05 (87)
1:16:39 (69)
-
1:16:39  Roy Dawson
70   Nils-Olov Åsman
Sweden
13:34 (87)
23:31 (70)
9:57 (44)
34:28 (66)
10:57 (58)
37:17 (63)
2:49 (55)
50:19 (81)
13:02 (103)
57:24 (74)
7:05 (79)
1:03:29 (75)
6:05 (81)
1:12:22 (70)
8:53 (44)
1:14:41 (70)
2:19 (69)
1:16:28 (70)
1:47 (97)
1:17:42 (70)
1:14 (110)
1:17:38 (70)
-
1:17:38  Nils-Olov Åsman
71   Sergei Harkov
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11:03 (48)
21:25 (46)
10:22 (56)
35:01 (71)
13:36 (98)
38:03 (67)
3:02 (68)
48:02 (66)
9:59 (74)
53:29 (60)
5:27 (59)
59:24 (60)
5:55 (72)
1:13:13 (71)
13:49 (97)
1:15:28 (71)
2:15 (64)
1:17:00 (71)
1:32 (56)
1:17:54 (71)
54 (14)
1:17:49 (71)
-
1:17:49  Sergei Harkov
72   Jorma Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
15:54 (106)
27:43 (100)
11:49 (82)
37:48 (88)
10:05 (35)
40:33 (84)
2:45 (49)
49:28 (79)
8:55 (54)
54:39 (64)
5:11 (51)
1:02:09 (70)
7:30 (106)
1:13:36 (72)
11:27 (83)
1:15:50 (72)
2:14 (61)
1:17:25 (72)
1:35 (67)
1:18:27 (72)
1:02 (70)
1:18:21 (72)
-
1:18:21  Jorma Oja
73   Antti Honkonen
Lahden Taimi
11:48 (62)
24:43 (80)
12:55 (101)
35:43 (77)
11:00 (59)
44:44 (97)
9:01 (114)
54:03 (91)
9:19 (63)
59:27 (81)
5:24 (56)
1:05:28 (79)
6:01 (79)
1:14:32 (75)
9:04 (48)
1:16:33 (73)
2:01 (39)
1:18:00 (73)
1:27 (40)
1:18:45 (73)
45 (1)
1:18:40 (73)
-
1:18:40  Antti Honkonen
74   Olavi Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
16:29 (107)
28:18 (103)
11:49 (82)
38:25 (90)
10:07 (37)
41:30 (89)
3:05 (71)
49:06 (76)
7:36 (32)
54:41 (65)
5:35 (64)
59:29 (61)
4:48 (28)
1:14:35 (76)
15:06 (103)
1:17:14 (76)
2:39 (93)
1:18:35 (75)
1:21 (12)
1:19:34 (74)
59 (54)
1:19:28 (74)
-
1:19:28  Olavi Lukkarinen
75   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:22 (54)
22:02 (54)
10:40 (62)
33:30 (57)
11:28 (72)
36:40 (56)
3:10 (75)
44:05 (48)
7:25 (26)
58:40 (76)
14:35 (109)
1:03:44 (76)
5:04 (44)
1:14:22 (73)
10:38 (79)
1:16:49 (75)
2:27 (81)
1:18:30 (74)
1:41 (90)
1:19:37 (75)
1:07 (96)
1:19:32 (75)
-
1:19:32  Veli-Matti Kyckling
76   Ahti Kinnula
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
15:53 (105)
25:05 (84)
9:12 (24)
37:00 (83)
11:55 (83)
39:26 (76)
2:26 (27)
53:04 (85)
13:38 (106)
1:01:30 (88)
8:26 (91)
1:07:36 (85)
6:06 (82)
1:15:04 (77)
7:28 (21)
1:17:26 (77)
2:22 (75)
1:18:49 (77)
1:23 (25)
1:19:43 (76)
54 (14)
1:19:36 (76)
-
1:19:36  Ahti Kinnula
77   Koitto Verha
Vakka-Rasti
9:22 (16)
18:44 (16)
9:22 (29)
30:57 (38)
12:13 (88)
34:48 (43)
3:51 (96)
43:19 (44)
8:31 (49)
58:51 (77)
15:32 (110)
1:04:20 (78)
5:29 (58)
1:14:27 (74)
10:07 (67)
1:16:38 (74)
2:11 (53)
1:18:39 (76)
2:01 (107)
1:19:45 (77)
1:06 (93)
1:19:43 (77)
-
1:19:43  Koitto Verha
78   Jorma Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
12:40 (73)
22:35 (60)
9:55 (42)
33:25 (56)
10:50 (56)
37:18 (64)
3:53 (100)
49:09 (78)
11:51 (96)
56:41 (72)
7:32 (85)
1:02:32 (72)
5:51 (69)
1:15:55 (78)
13:23 (95)
1:18:07 (78)
2:12 (57)
1:19:37 (78)
1:30 (51)
1:20:38 (78)
1:01 (62)
1:20:34 (78)
-
1:20:34  Jorma Ryynänen
79   Jarmo Junnila
Siilin Rasti
11:26 (55)
22:08 (55)
10:42 (66)
33:31 (58)
11:23 (69)
36:02 (52)
2:31 (34)
47:42 (65)
11:40 (89)
1:01:19 (86)
13:37 (106)
1:06:47 (82)
5:28 (57)
1:16:20 (79)
9:33 (55)
1:19:20 (79)
3:00 (104)
1:20:49 (79)
1:29 (46)
1:21:46 (79)
57 (45)
1:21:42 (79)
-
1:21:42  Jarmo Junnila
80   Vladimir Telnov
Kazakhstan
13:43 (89)
25:33 (87)
11:50 (84)
37:28 (84)
11:55 (83)
40:28 (83)
3:00 (65)
48:39 (74)
8:11 (42)
1:02:32 (92)
13:53 (108)
1:08:26 (90)
5:54 (71)
1:17:19 (81)
8:53 (44)
1:19:30 (80)
2:11 (53)
1:21:06 (80)
1:36 (74)
1:22:10 (80)
1:04 (81)
1:22:04 (80)
-
1:22:04  Vladimir Telnov
81   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
13:17 (83)
29:09 (104)
15:52 (114)
43:54 (109)
14:45 (104)
47:45 (107)
3:51 (96)
56:34 (99)
8:49 (53)
1:01:48 (89)
5:14 (53)
1:07:33 (84)
5:45 (63)
1:16:36 (80)
9:03 (47)
1:19:43 (81)
3:07 (108)
1:21:17 (81)
1:34 (64)
1:22:28 (81)
1:11 (106)
1:22:22 (81)
-
1:22:22  Risto Sirola
82   Kari Löyttyjärvi
Rasti-Jyry
12:12 (64)
24:15 (79)
12:03 (89)
35:36 (76)
11:21 (67)
39:28 (77)
3:52 (98)
48:37 (71)
9:09 (62)
54:51 (67)
6:14 (71)
1:01:17 (67)
6:26 (93)
1:18:16 (83)
16:59 (112)
1:21:02 (83)
2:46 (99)
1:22:31 (82)
1:29 (46)
1:23:30 (82)
59 (54)
1:23:25 (82)
-
1:23:25  Kari Löyttyjärvi
83   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:48 (75)
23:21 (68)
10:33 (59)
35:32 (74)
12:11 (87)
38:07 (70)
2:35 (38)
47:38 (64)
9:31 (64)
1:03:57 (97)
16:19 (111)
1:09:49 (93)
5:52 (70)
1:18:09 (82)
8:20 (36)
1:20:54 (82)
2:45 (97)
1:22:33 (83)
1:39 (83)
1:23:34 (83)
1:01 (62)
1:23:32 (83)
-
1:23:32  Erkki Laine
84   Rauno Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
12:43 (74)
24:49 (82)
12:06 (90)
37:54 (89)
13:05 (96)
41:16 (86)
3:22 (83)
53:47 (89)
12:31 (100)
59:28 (82)
5:41 (66)
1:08:25 (89)
8:57 (113)
1:18:48 (84)
10:23 (74)
1:21:27 (84)
2:39 (93)
1:23:16 (84)
1:49 (100)
1:24:15 (84)
59 (54)
1:24:13 (84)
-
1:24:13  Rauno Riikonen
85   Tuomo Peltola
MS Parma
9:41 (21)
19:53 (32)
10:12 (49)
31:55 (44)
12:02 (86)
36:29 (54)
4:34 (106)
48:26 (68)
11:57 (97)
53:12 (59)
4:46 (37)
59:10 (59)
5:58 (74)
1:19:05 (85)
19:55 (114)
1:21:39 (85)
2:34 (90)
1:23:27 (85)
1:48 (98)
1:24:35 (85)
1:08 (98)
1:24:29 (85)
-
1:24:29  Tuomo Peltola
86   Styrbjörn Jansson
Sweden
12:49 (76)
24:49 (82)
12:00 (88)
39:42 (94)
14:53 (105)
42:54 (92)
3:12 (76)
53:59 (90)
11:05 (85)
1:01:29 (87)
7:30 (84)
1:07:47 (86)
6:18 (90)
1:20:49 (88)
13:02 (94)
1:22:48 (86)
1:59 (35)
1:24:42 (87)
1:54 (104)
1:25:39 (86)
57 (45)
1:25:33 (86)
-
1:25:33  Styrbjörn Jansson
87   Håkan Nilsson
Sweden
13:16 (82)
24:07 (77)
10:51 (69)
36:44 (82)
12:37 (92)
39:30 (78)
2:46 (50)
48:38 (72)
9:08 (61)
1:01:53 (90)
13:15 (105)
1:07:51 (87)
5:58 (74)
1:19:44 (86)
11:53 (87)
1:23:08 (87)
3:24 (111)
1:24:40 (86)
1:32 (56)
1:25:42 (87)
1:02 (70)
1:25:42 (87)
-
1:25:42  Håkan Nilsson
88   Mauri Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
14:32 (99)
26:45 (95)
12:13 (91)
40:23 (98)
13:38 (99)
43:36 (95)
3:13 (77)
53:33 (88)
9:57 (72)
1:03:34 (94)
10:01 (97)
1:09:49 (93)
6:15 (89)
1:20:01 (87)
10:12 (69)
1:23:25 (88)
3:24 (111)
1:25:33 (88)
2:08 (110)
1:26:33 (88)
1:00 (60)
1:26:27 (88)
-
1:26:27  Mauri Lähdekorpi
89   Toni Brauchle
Switzerland
13:57 (93)
27:01 (97)
13:04 (102)
42:04 (103)
15:03 (106)
45:46 (101)
3:42 (89)
54:26 (94)
8:40 (51)
59:50 (84)
5:24 (56)
1:05:58 (80)
6:08 (85)
1:21:41 (89)
15:43 (106)
1:24:28 (89)
2:47 (100)
1:26:10 (89)
1:42 (91)
1:27:06 (89)
56 (30)
1:27:00 (89)
-
1:27:00  Toni Brauchle
90   Dick Ogilvie
Austria
12:34 (71)
25:18 (86)
12:44 (98)
41:29 (101)
16:11 (109)
45:04 (98)
3:35 (88)
55:43 (97)
10:39 (82)
1:03:44 (96)
8:01 (88)
1:10:42 (95)
6:58 (96)
1:22:51 (90)
12:09 (89)
1:24:52 (90)
2:01 (39)
1:26:35 (90)
1:43 (92)
1:27:42 (90)
1:07 (96)
1:27:37 (90)
-
1:27:37  Dick Ogilvie
91   Franz Waser
Switzerland
16:51 (108)
28:14 (102)
11:23 (77)
39:42 (94)
11:28 (72)
42:33 (90)
2:51 (59)
1:00:42 (104)
18:09 (113)
1:09:03 (102)
8:21 (89)
1:14:44 (101)
5:41 (62)
1:23:25 (93)
8:41 (39)
1:25:39 (92)
2:14 (61)
1:27:07 (91)
1:28 (43)
1:28:03 (91)
56 (30)
1:28:03 (91)
-
1:28:03  Franz Waser
92   Hannu Haase
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13:46 (90)
29:28 (106)
15:42 (113)
41:21 (100)
11:53 (82)
45:15 (99)
3:54 (101)
54:15 (92)
9:00 (57)
1:00:06 (85)
5:51 (67)
1:08:49 (91)
8:43 (112)
1:23:23 (92)
14:34 (102)
1:25:48 (93)
2:25 (80)
1:27:26 (93)
1:38 (81)
1:28:25 (92)
59 (54)
1:28:20 (92)
-
1:28:20  Hannu Haase
93   Roland Eggli
Switzerland
12:14 (66)
26:06 (93)
13:52 (107)
38:59 (93)
12:53 (95)
42:44 (91)
3:45 (92)
54:57 (96)
12:13 (98)
59:13 (79)
4:16 (27)
1:07:13 (83)
8:00 (108)
1:23:14 (91)
16:01 (107)
1:25:33 (91)
2:19 (69)
1:27:22 (92)
1:49 (100)
1:28:27 (93)
1:05 (87)
1:28:27 (93)
-
1:28:27  Roland Eggli
94   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:16 (67)
23:14 (66)
10:58 (70)
34:51 (68)
11:37 (78)
38:05 (69)
3:14 (78)
46:30 (58)
8:25 (48)
1:09:08 (103)
22:38 (113)
1:14:04 (99)
4:56 (37)
1:24:06 (94)
10:02 (65)
1:26:16 (94)
2:10 (51)
1:27:37 (94)
1:21 (12)
1:28:34 (94)
57 (45)
1:28:28 (94)
-
1:28:28  Matti Valta
95   Hanspeter Oswald
Switzerland
19:50 (114)
31:31 (112)
11:41 (80)
45:23 (110)
13:52 (100)
48:23 (109)
3:00 (65)
1:00:10 (102)
11:47 (93)
1:06:56 (98)
6:46 (76)
1:14:21 (100)
7:25 (104)
1:24:07 (95)
9:46 (61)
1:26:19 (95)
2:12 (57)
1:27:54 (95)
1:35 (67)
1:28:55 (95)
1:01 (62)
1:28:49 (95)
-
1:28:49  Hanspeter Oswald
96   Rauno Kaipala
SK Pohjantähti
10:35 (39)
21:38 (50)
11:03 (73)
39:54 (96)
18:16 (111)
46:50 (104)
6:56 (110)
1:01:55 (107)
15:05 (109)
1:07:52 (100)
5:57 (69)
1:13:32 (98)
5:40 (60)
1:25:41 (99)
12:09 (89)
1:27:41 (97)
2:00 (37)
1:29:08 (96)
1:27 (40)
1:30:04 (96)
56 (30)
1:29:59 (96)
-
1:29:59  Rauno Kaipala
97   Jorma Helin
Rasti-Jyry
13:22 (84)
26:10 (94)
12:48 (99)
40:14 (97)
14:04 (101)
43:19 (94)
3:05 (71)
54:32 (95)
11:13 (88)
59:31 (83)
4:59 (45)
1:11:57 (97)
12:26 (115)
1:24:16 (96)
12:19 (91)
1:26:53 (96)
2:37 (92)
1:29:19 (97)
2:26 (113)
1:30:24 (97)
1:05 (87)
1:30:19 (97)
-
1:30:19  Jorma Helin
98   Eero Lassila
Tuupovaaran Sepot
11:04 (49)
23:17 (67)
12:13 (91)
38:25 (90)
15:08 (107)
41:24 (87)
2:59 (63)
1:01:01 (106)
19:37 (114)
1:08:15 (101)
7:14 (80)
1:15:15 (103)
7:00 (97)
1:25:19 (98)
10:04 (66)
1:27:51 (98)
2:32 (88)
1:29:36 (98)
1:45 (94)
1:30:41 (98)
1:05 (87)
1:30:36 (98)
-
1:30:36  Eero Lassila
99   Sakari Liedes
Iisu
12:24 (69)
22:45 (64)
10:21 (55)
32:43 (50)
9:58 (30)
40:50 (85)
8:07 (112)
51:59 (84)
11:09 (87)
1:03:42 (95)
11:43 (101)
1:09:42 (92)
6:00 (78)
1:26:40 (101)
16:58 (111)
1:28:43 (100)
2:03 (44)
1:30:20 (100)
1:37 (77)
1:31:22 (99)
1:02 (70)
1:31:18 (99)
-
1:31:18  Sakari Liedes
100   Paavo Rastas
Perttelin Peikot
13:46 (90)
27:45 (101)
13:59 (108)
42:00 (102)
14:15 (102)
45:22 (100)
3:22 (83)
1:00:57 (105)
15:35 (110)
1:07:48 (99)
6:51 (77)
1:15:09 (102)
7:21 (102)
1:25:07 (97)
9:58 (63)
1:27:54 (99)
2:47 (100)
1:30:19 (99)
2:25 (112)
1:31:34 (100)
1:15 (111)
1:31:33 (100)
-
1:31:33  Paavo Rastas
101   Yury Ivanovskiy
Russia
14:32 (99)
30:01 (109)
15:29 (112)
42:41 (105)
12:40 (93)
46:41 (103)
4:00 (103)
57:31 (100)
10:50 (83)
1:02:52 (93)
5:21 (55)
1:11:29 (96)
8:37 (110)
1:25:45 (100)
14:16 (98)
1:29:10 (101)
3:25 (113)
1:30:50 (101)
1:40 (87)
1:31:55 (101)
1:05 (87)
1:31:49 (101)
-
1:31:49  Yury Ivanovskiy
102   Gregor Wyder
Switzerland
13:39 (88)
25:37 (88)
11:58 (86)
36:29 (79)
10:52 (57)
40:14 (82)
3:45 (92)
48:33 (69)
8:19 (44)
1:14:26 (107)
25:53 (115)
1:19:25 (106)
4:59 (41)
1:27:26 (102)
8:01 (30)
1:29:22 (102)
1:56 (28)
1:31:00 (102)
1:38 (81)
1:32:12 (102)
1:12 (108)
1:32:06 (102)
-
1:32:06  Gregor Wyder
103   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
18:29 (112)
29:44 (108)
11:15 (76)
41:18 (99)
11:34 (76)
44:34 (96)
3:16 (79)
58:40 (101)
14:06 (107)
1:10:58 (104)
12:18 (103)
1:18:04 (104)
7:06 (101)
1:28:33 (103)
10:29 (77)
1:31:15 (103)
2:42 (95)
1:33:00 (103)
1:45 (94)
1:34:06 (103)
1:06 (93)
1:34:01 (103)
-
1:34:01  Erkki Rantakangas
104   Willi Streuli
Swizerland
10:57 (45)
24:48 (81)
13:51 (106)
35:00 (70)
10:12 (38)
38:03 (67)
3:03 (69)
1:07:25 (111)
29:22 (116)
1:12:04 (105)
4:39 (35)
1:19:06 (105)
7:02 (98)
1:29:48 (104)
10:42 (80)
1:32:11 (104)
2:23 (78)
1:34:00 (104)
1:49 (100)
1:35:09 (104)
1:09 (100)
1:35:03 (104)
-
1:35:03  Willi Streuli
105   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
15:44 (103)
26:01 (91)
10:17 (51)
37:28 (84)
11:27 (71)
40:10 (81)
2:42 (46)
53:17 (87)
13:07 (104)
1:02:20 (91)
9:03 (94)
1:08:16 (88)
5:56 (73)
1:32:02 (106)
23:46 (115)
1:34:23 (105)
2:21 (71)
1:36:13 (105)
1:50 (103)
1:37:24 (105)
1:11 (106)
1:37:18 (105)
-
1:37:18  Esko Taipalus
106   Erkki Mönttinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
13:57 (93)
27:41 (99)
13:44 (105)
49:12 (113)
21:31 (116)
57:45 (115)
8:33 (113)
1:08:43 (114)
10:58 (84)
1:15:59 (110)
7:16 (82)
1:21:49 (109)
5:50 (67)
1:31:47 (105)
9:58 (63)
1:34:40 (106)
2:53 (102)
1:37:02 (106)
2:22 (111)
1:38:19 (106)
1:17 (113)
1:38:15 (106)
-
1:38:15  Erkki Mönttinen
107   Leif Ramm-Schmidt
Örnen
17:46 (111)
29:28 (106)
11:42 (81)
42:55 (106)
13:27 (97)
46:21 (102)
3:26 (87)
1:03:25 (108)
17:04 (111)
1:17:15 (111)
13:50 (107)
1:23:27 (110)
6:12 (87)
1:33:03 (107)
9:36 (56)
1:35:18 (107)
2:15 (64)
1:37:14 (107)
1:56 (106)
1:38:24 (107)
1:10 (105)
1:38:19 (107)
-
1:38:19  Leif Ramm-Schmidt
108   Alan Antoine
France
13:54 (92)
27:21 (98)
13:27 (104)
42:40 (104)
15:19 (108)
47:28 (105)
4:48 (107)
56:26 (98)
8:58 (56)
1:13:52 (106)
17:26 (112)
1:20:28 (107)
6:36 (95)
1:36:56 (108)
16:28 (109)
1:39:11 (108)
2:15 (64)
1:40:55 (108)
1:44 (93)
1:42:01 (108)
1:06 (93)
1:41:59 (108)
-
1:41:59  Alan Antoine
109   Brian Ellis
Canada
21:04 (115)
32:06 (114)
11:02 (72)
43:39 (107)
11:33 (75)
56:33 (113)
12:54 (116)
1:06:14 (110)
9:41 (67)
1:19:28 (112)
13:14 (104)
1:25:18 (112)
5:50 (67)
1:37:44 (110)
12:26 (92)
1:40:45 (110)
3:01 (105)
1:42:17 (109)
1:32 (56)
1:43:12 (109)
55 (19)
1:43:06 (109)
-
1:43:06  Brian Ellis
110   Jarmo Kalliomäki
Suunta Jurva
18:58 (113)
31:37 (113)
12:39 (96)
52:29 (115)
20:52 (114)
56:39 (114)
4:10 (104)
1:08:20 (113)
11:41 (91)
1:15:34 (108)
7:14 (80)
1:21:37 (108)
6:03 (80)
1:37:40 (109)
16:03 (108)
1:40:44 (109)
3:04 (106)
1:42:38 (110)
1:54 (104)
1:43:42 (110)
1:04 (81)
1:43:39 (110)
-
1:43:39  Jarmo Kalliomäki
111   Eero Länsiluoto
Espoon Suunta
17:18 (109)
31:20 (111)
14:02 (109)
47:53 (112)
16:33 (110)
51:49 (111)
3:56 (102)
1:04:35 (109)
12:46 (102)
1:15:51 (109)
11:16 (100)
1:24:11 (111)
8:20 (109)
1:37:52 (111)
13:41 (96)
1:40:57 (111)
3:05 (107)
1:43:38 (111)
2:41 (115)
1:45:35 (111)
1:57 (116)
1:45:29 (111)
-
1:45:29  Eero Länsiluoto
112   Reijo Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
14:55 (101)
29:11 (105)
14:16 (110)
43:45 (108)
14:34 (103)
47:28 (105)
3:43 (90)
1:11:32 (115)
24:04 (115)
1:19:53 (113)
8:21 (89)
1:26:15 (113)
6:22 (92)
1:40:32 (112)
14:17 (99)
1:43:46 (112)
3:14 (110)
1:45:31 (112)
1:45 (94)
1:46:40 (112)
1:09 (100)
1:46:34 (112)
-
1:46:34  Reijo Karjalainen
113   Voitto Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
9:35 (20)
26:01 (91)
16:26 (115)
37:41 (86)
11:40 (80)
47:56 (108)
10:15 (115)
1:00:34 (103)
12:38 (101)
1:29:34 (115)
29:00 (116)
1:35:40 (114)
6:06 (82)
1:44:21 (113)
8:41 (39)
1:46:49 (113)
2:28 (83)
1:48:53 (113)
2:04 (108)
1:49:57 (113)
1:04 (81)
1:49:52 (113)
-
1:49:52  Voitto Erkinheimo
114   Alpo Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
12:30 (70)
23:31 (70)
11:01 (71)
35:05 (72)
11:34 (76)
38:24 (71)
3:19 (80)
53:16 (86)
14:52 (108)
58:53 (78)
5:37 (65)
1:06:34 (81)
7:41 (107)
1:46:51 (114)
40:17 (116)
1:49:12 (114)
2:21 (71)
1:51:00 (114)
1:48 (98)
1:52:09 (114)
1:09 (100)
1:52:05 (114)
-
1:52:05  Alpo Pelkonen
115   Pekka Heikelä
MS Parma
17:44 (110)
35:36 (116)
17:52 (116)
55:03 (116)
19:27 (113)
1:00:29 (116)
5:26 (109)
1:18:07 (116)
17:38 (112)
1:28:02 (114)
9:55 (95)
1:36:41 (115)
8:39 (111)
1:49:19 (115)
12:38 (93)
1:53:13 (115)
3:54 (115)
1:55:58 (115)
2:45 (116)
1:57:13 (115)
1:15 (111)
1:57:07 (115)
-
1:57:07  Pekka Heikelä
116   Peter Habegger
Switzerland
15:48 (104)
30:13 (110)
14:25 (111)
51:41 (114)
21:28 (115)
56:13 (112)
4:32 (105)
1:08:02 (112)
11:49 (95)
1:31:30 (116)
23:28 (114)
1:42:48 (116)
11:18 (114)
1:54:27 (116)
11:39 (85)
1:58:38 (116)
4:11 (116)
2:01:10 (116)
2:32 (114)
2:02:51 (116)
1:41 (115)
2:02:45 (116)
-
2:02:45  Peter Habegger
   Ole Jørgen Mjøsund
Norway
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:02
-
1:14:54
1:52
1:16:04
1:10
1:16:01
-
hylätty  Ole Jørgen Mjøsund
   David Nixon
Great Britain
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:29:14
-
2:32:18
3:04
2:33:55
1:37
2:33:50
-
keskeytti  David Nixon
   526 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  526 vacant
   525 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  525 vacant
   524 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  524 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English