IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H60A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Tom Arild Karlsen
Norway
1:02 (1)
3:36 (1)
2:34 (3)
5:09 (2)
1:33 (5)
6:34 (2)
1:25 (10)
14:49 (1)
8:15 (2)
16:32 (1)
1:43 (6)
17:34 (1)
1:02 (11)
19:25 (1)
1:51 (12)
26:32 (1)
7:07 (7)
29:10 (1)
2:38 (13)
31:03 (1)
1:53 (32)
32:13 (1)
1:10 (6)
32:12 (1)
-
32:12  Tom Arild Karlsen
2   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun Tarmo
1:21 (44)
4:12 (18)
2:51 (19)
5:45 (13)
1:33 (5)
7:03 (5)
1:18 (3)
15:23 (3)
8:20 (5)
17:10 (2)
1:47 (12)
18:11 (2)
1:01 (10)
20:03 (2)
1:52 (14)
27:08 (3)
7:05 (6)
29:33 (2)
2:25 (2)
31:12 (2)
1:39 (1)
32:27 (2)
1:15 (16)
32:22 (2)
-
32:22  Risto Airaksinen
3   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:14 (16)
4:21 (26)
3:07 (30)
6:05 (21)
1:44 (27)
7:22 (15)
1:17 (2)
15:33 (4)
8:11 (1)
17:13 (3)
1:40 (3)
18:13 (3)
1:00 (9)
20:23 (4)
2:10 (43)
27:02 (2)
6:39 (1)
29:39 (3)
2:37 (10)
31:32 (3)
1:53 (32)
32:33 (3)
1:01 (1)
32:31 (3)
-
32:31  Seppo Keltamäki
4   Tapio Peippo
SK Vuoksi
1:15 (22)
3:55 (7)
2:40 (7)
5:29 (5)
1:34 (8)
6:55 (4)
1:26 (15)
15:10 (2)
8:15 (2)
17:23 (4)
2:13 (58)
18:28 (4)
1:05 (21)
20:14 (3)
1:46 (5)
27:21 (4)
7:07 (7)
29:54 (4)
2:33 (8)
31:53 (4)
1:59 (47)
33:17 (4)
1:24 (57)
33:14 (4)
-
33:14  Tapio Peippo
5   Timo Hyytiäinen
Juvan Urheilijat
1:03 (2)
4:30 (31)
3:27 (50)
6:18 (31)
1:48 (40)
7:33 (21)
1:15 (1)
16:13 (10)
8:40 (7)
17:54 (8)
1:41 (4)
18:47 (6)
53 (1)
20:34 (5)
1:47 (7)
28:06 (6)
7:32 (20)
30:16 (5)
2:10 (1)
32:30 (6)
2:14 (80)
33:41 (5)
1:11 (9)
33:36 (5)
-
33:36  Timo Hyytiäinen
6   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:19 (33)
3:59 (9)
2:40 (7)
5:35 (6)
1:36 (13)
7:08 (9)
1:33 (35)
15:56 (8)
8:48 (9)
17:55 (9)
1:59 (31)
18:59 (9)
1:04 (15)
20:47 (7)
1:48 (8)
28:14 (7)
7:27 (17)
30:45 (7)
2:31 (5)
32:27 (5)
1:42 (8)
33:41 (5)
1:14 (14)
33:39 (6)
-
33:39  Vesa Tervo
7   Markku Pietikäinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:14 (16)
3:37 (2)
2:23 (1)
5:07 (1)
1:30 (2)
6:32 (1)
1:25 (10)
16:35 (13)
10:03 (46)
18:13 (10)
1:38 (1)
19:09 (10)
56 (3)
20:57 (8)
1:48 (8)
27:56 (5)
6:59 (3)
30:27 (6)
2:31 (5)
32:30 (6)
2:03 (60)
33:47 (7)
1:17 (22)
33:42 (7)
-
33:42  Markku Pietikäinen
8   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:05 (3)
3:40 (3)
2:35 (5)
5:15 (3)
1:35 (11)
6:38 (3)
1:23 (6)
15:51 (7)
9:13 (18)
17:36 (5)
1:45 (8)
18:42 (5)
1:06 (23)
20:57 (8)
2:15 (52)
28:48 (11)
7:51 (27)
31:17 (8)
2:29 (3)
33:05 (8)
1:48 (18)
34:22 (8)
1:17 (22)
34:18 (8)
-
34:18  Rauli Helkkula
9   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:16 (25)
3:59 (9)
2:43 (10)
5:44 (12)
1:45 (31)
7:10 (11)
1:26 (15)
16:34 (12)
9:24 (31)
18:21 (12)
1:47 (12)
19:25 (13)
1:04 (15)
21:10 (10)
1:45 (4)
28:36 (9)
7:26 (16)
31:52 (10)
3:16 (62)
33:35 (9)
1:43 (10)
34:45 (9)
1:10 (6)
34:41 (9)
-
34:41  Markku Ritanotko
10   Arto Kiiskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:10 (7)
4:33 (34)
3:23 (49)
6:00 (19)
1:27 (1)
7:28 (17)
1:28 (20)
16:50 (17)
9:22 (28)
18:38 (15)
1:48 (14)
19:41 (15)
1:03 (13)
21:24 (12)
1:43 (2)
28:54 (12)
7:30 (18)
31:37 (9)
2:43 (18)
33:59 (10)
2:22 (92)
35:14 (10)
1:15 (16)
35:10 (10)
-
35:10  Arto Kiiskinen
11   Viacheslav Gorelov
Russia
1:19 (33)
4:18 (22)
2:59 (23)
6:06 (23)
1:48 (40)
7:31 (20)
1:25 (10)
15:46 (5)
8:15 (2)
17:37 (6)
1:51 (18)
18:57 (8)
1:20 (76)
21:10 (10)
2:13 (48)
28:26 (8)
7:16 (11)
32:22 (13)
3:56 (97)
34:03 (11)
1:41 (7)
35:19 (11)
1:16 (21)
35:14 (11)
-
35:14  Viacheslav Gorelov
12   Jorma Liljedahl
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
1:17 (28)
5:08 (62)
3:51 (81)
6:46 (48)
1:38 (18)
8:11 (36)
1:25 (10)
16:39 (14)
8:28 (6)
18:29 (14)
1:50 (17)
19:43 (16)
1:14 (53)
21:45 (14)
2:02 (36)
29:23 (14)
7:38 (22)
32:19 (12)
2:56 (36)
34:12 (14)
1:53 (32)
35:27 (13)
1:15 (16)
35:22 (12)
-
35:22  Jorma Liljedahl
13   Pekka Kerkola
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:17 (28)
4:01 (11)
2:44 (12)
5:37 (7)
1:36 (13)
7:08 (9)
1:31 (28)
15:49 (6)
8:41 (8)
18:17 (11)
2:28 (89)
19:21 (12)
1:04 (15)
21:41 (13)
2:20 (63)
28:59 (13)
7:18 (13)
32:28 (15)
3:29 (78)
34:10 (13)
1:42 (8)
35:30 (15)
1:20 (38)
35:25 (13)
-
35:25  Pekka Kerkola
13   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
1:15 (22)
4:29 (30)
3:14 (38)
6:07 (24)
1:38 (18)
7:47 (27)
1:40 (58)
17:03 (22)
9:16 (23)
18:48 (19)
1:45 (8)
19:55 (18)
1:07 (28)
22:50 (26)
2:55 (98)
29:49 (17)
6:59 (3)
32:35 (16)
2:46 (23)
34:20 (16)
1:45 (15)
35:27 (13)
1:07 (3)
35:25 (13)
-
35:25  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
15   Jouni Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:06 (4)
4:08 (15)
3:02 (26)
5:53 (18)
1:45 (31)
7:59 (33)
2:06 (91)
17:15 (28)
9:16 (23)
19:38 (30)
2:23 (84)
20:35 (28)
57 (4)
22:27 (21)
1:52 (14)
29:27 (15)
7:00 (5)
32:14 (11)
2:47 (26)
34:08 (12)
1:54 (37)
35:26 (12)
1:18 (27)
35:26 (15)
-
35:26  Jouni Savelainen
16   Ari Myllymäki
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:34 (72)
4:49 (51)
3:15 (41)
6:19 (32)
1:30 (2)
7:41 (24)
1:22 (5)
17:00 (21)
9:19 (26)
18:42 (18)
1:42 (5)
19:50 (17)
1:08 (34)
22:02 (17)
2:12 (47)
29:52 (18)
7:50 (26)
32:22 (13)
2:30 (4)
34:12 (14)
1:50 (23)
35:35 (16)
1:23 (55)
35:31 (16)
-
35:31  Ari Myllymäki
17   Pentti Jauhiainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:45 (100)
4:31 (32)
2:46 (14)
6:19 (32)
1:48 (40)
7:50 (29)
1:31 (28)
17:07 (25)
9:17 (25)
19:28 (27)
2:21 (81)
20:32 (27)
1:04 (15)
22:18 (19)
1:46 (5)
30:12 (19)
7:54 (31)
32:49 (17)
2:37 (10)
34:43 (17)
1:54 (37)
36:04 (17)
1:21 (46)
35:59 (17)
-
35:59  Pentti Jauhiainen
18   Tore Högnäs
IF Brahe
1:10 (7)
3:57 (8)
2:47 (16)
5:43 (11)
1:46 (35)
7:07 (7)
1:24 (9)
16:22 (11)
9:15 (22)
18:21 (12)
1:59 (31)
19:16 (11)
55 (2)
21:59 (16)
2:43 (91)
29:43 (16)
7:44 (24)
32:50 (18)
3:07 (52)
34:48 (18)
1:58 (45)
36:06 (18)
1:18 (27)
36:05 (18)
-
36:05  Tore Högnäs
19   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
1:22 (48)
4:38 (37)
3:16 (44)
6:25 (36)
1:47 (36)
7:53 (31)
1:28 (20)
17:07 (25)
9:14 (20)
18:59 (22)
1:52 (19)
20:06 (23)
1:07 (28)
22:22 (20)
2:16 (53)
30:26 (20)
8:04 (36)
33:00 (19)
2:34 (9)
34:50 (19)
1:50 (23)
36:11 (19)
1:21 (46)
36:06 (19)
-
36:06  Arto Etu-Huitti
20   Paavo Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:15 (22)
4:36 (36)
3:21 (45)
6:08 (25)
1:32 (4)
7:35 (22)
1:27 (17)
16:49 (16)
9:14 (20)
19:03 (23)
2:14 (65)
20:20 (26)
1:17 (67)
22:43 (25)
2:23 (69)
30:26 (20)
7:43 (23)
33:08 (20)
2:42 (16)
35:01 (20)
1:53 (32)
36:24 (20)
1:23 (55)
36:20 (20)
-
36:20  Paavo Tahkola
21   Kauko Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
1:16 (25)
4:01 (11)
2:45 (13)
5:42 (10)
1:41 (22)
7:03 (5)
1:21 (4)
17:32 (30)
10:29 (57)
19:32 (28)
2:00 (33)
20:39 (30)
1:07 (28)
22:39 (24)
2:00 (31)
30:44 (23)
8:05 (38)
33:41 (24)
2:57 (39)
35:24 (21)
1:43 (10)
36:36 (21)
1:12 (11)
36:32 (21)
-
36:32  Kauko Vainiomäki
22   Kari Venho
Maarian Mahti
1:23 (49)
4:16 (19)
2:53 (21)
5:51 (14)
1:35 (11)
7:20 (14)
1:29 (22)
17:04 (23)
9:44 (37)
18:57 (21)
1:53 (20)
20:04 (22)
1:07 (28)
21:54 (15)
1:50 (10)
28:44 (10)
6:50 (2)
33:47 (26)
5:03 (115)
35:36 (23)
1:49 (20)
36:40 (22)
1:04 (2)
36:37 (22)
-
36:37  Kari Venho
23   Simo Helkkula
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
1:43 (96)
4:23 (27)
2:40 (7)
6:02 (20)
1:39 (20)
7:49 (28)
1:47 (70)
16:55 (19)
9:06 (15)
18:41 (17)
1:46 (11)
19:38 (14)
57 (4)
22:06 (18)
2:28 (73)
30:44 (23)
8:38 (58)
33:33 (22)
2:49 (29)
35:27 (22)
1:54 (37)
36:51 (23)
1:24 (57)
36:49 (23)
-
36:49  Simo Helkkula
24   Esko Udd
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
1:20 (41)
3:54 (5)
2:34 (3)
5:41 (9)
1:47 (36)
8:32 (44)
2:51 (107)
17:44 (36)
9:12 (17)
19:38 (30)
1:54 (22)
20:44 (31)
1:06 (23)
23:23 (29)
2:39 (85)
30:54 (25)
7:31 (19)
33:41 (24)
2:47 (26)
35:37 (24)
1:56 (42)
37:01 (24)
1:24 (57)
36:56 (24)
-
36:56  Esko Udd
25   Timo Juujärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:23 (49)
4:24 (28)
3:01 (24)
6:09 (27)
1:45 (31)
7:39 (23)
1:30 (25)
16:41 (15)
9:02 (14)
18:38 (15)
1:57 (26)
19:57 (19)
1:19 (74)
23:39 (30)
3:42 (114)
31:24 (28)
7:45 (25)
34:09 (27)
2:45 (22)
35:49 (25)
1:40 (5)
37:07 (25)
1:18 (27)
37:02 (25)
-
37:02  Timo Juujärvi
26   Stanislav Lesnikov
Russia
1:18 (30)
4:04 (14)
2:46 (14)
5:40 (8)
1:36 (13)
7:10 (11)
1:30 (25)
15:58 (9)
8:48 (9)
17:52 (7)
1:54 (22)
18:49 (7)
57 (4)
20:46 (6)
1:57 (28)
31:01 (27)
10:15 (98)
33:38 (23)
2:37 (10)
35:59 (26)
2:21 (89)
37:20 (26)
1:21 (46)
37:17 (26)
-
37:17  Stanislav Lesnikov
27   Mykola Bozhko
Ukraine
1:24 (54)
3:54 (5)
2:30 (2)
5:28 (4)
1:34 (8)
7:07 (7)
1:39 (55)
16:54 (18)
9:47 (39)
19:04 (24)
2:10 (50)
20:10 (24)
1:06 (23)
24:23 (39)
4:13 (119)
31:45 (31)
7:22 (15)
34:24 (29)
2:39 (14)
36:03 (27)
1:39 (1)
37:24 (27)
1:21 (46)
37:20 (27)
-
37:20  Mykola Bozhko
28   Esko Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:12 (11)
4:17 (20)
3:05 (28)
6:05 (21)
1:48 (40)
7:30 (19)
1:25 (10)
17:33 (31)
10:03 (46)
19:44 (34)
2:11 (53)
21:06 (34)
1:22 (81)
23:02 (27)
1:56 (22)
30:56 (26)
7:54 (31)
34:14 (28)
3:18 (65)
36:13 (28)
1:59 (47)
37:38 (28)
1:25 (64)
37:33 (28)
-
37:33  Esko Savonen
29   Ari Ovaska
Epilän Esa
1:29 (63)
4:44 (43)
3:15 (41)
6:46 (48)
2:02 (72)
8:13 (39)
1:27 (17)
17:37 (33)
9:24 (31)
19:32 (28)
1:55 (24)
20:35 (28)
1:03 (13)
22:31 (23)
1:56 (22)
31:58 (32)
9:27 (84)
34:41 (30)
2:43 (18)
36:24 (29)
1:43 (10)
37:39 (29)
1:15 (16)
37:35 (29)
-
37:35  Ari Ovaska
30   Peter Kronholm
IF Brahe
1:11 (10)
3:48 (4)
2:37 (6)
6:58 (55)
3:10 (114)
10:01 (81)
3:03 (113)
19:59 (60)
9:58 (44)
21:43 (50)
1:44 (7)
22:49 (47)
1:06 (23)
24:33 (41)
1:44 (3)
32:09 (33)
7:36 (21)
34:41 (30)
2:32 (7)
36:30 (31)
1:49 (20)
37:48 (30)
1:18 (27)
37:46 (30)
-
37:46  Peter Kronholm
31   Seppo Väli-Klemelä
Paimion Rasti
1:14 (16)
4:01 (11)
2:47 (16)
5:51 (14)
1:50 (46)
7:28 (17)
1:37 (48)
17:04 (23)
9:36 (34)
19:04 (24)
2:00 (33)
20:10 (24)
1:06 (23)
22:29 (22)
2:19 (59)
30:29 (22)
8:00 (34)
33:27 (21)
2:58 (40)
36:27 (30)
3:00 (118)
37:52 (31)
1:25 (64)
37:49 (31)
-
37:49  Seppo Väli-Klemelä
32   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:26 (58)
5:26 (76)
4:00 (86)
7:09 (61)
1:43 (26)
8:36 (46)
1:27 (17)
17:42 (35)
9:06 (15)
19:39 (32)
1:57 (26)
20:59 (33)
1:20 (76)
24:33 (41)
3:34 (112)
32:24 (37)
7:51 (27)
35:10 (35)
2:46 (23)
36:50 (34)
1:40 (5)
37:57 (32)
1:07 (3)
37:52 (32)
-
37:52  Juha Karhunen
33   Arto Seppänen
Enonkosken Urheilijat
1:23 (49)
4:19 (25)
2:56 (22)
6:08 (25)
1:49 (44)
7:44 (25)
1:36 (44)
17:36 (32)
9:52 (42)
19:49 (35)
2:13 (58)
21:09 (35)
1:20 (76)
23:43 (32)
2:34 (77)
32:12 (34)
8:29 (51)
35:01 (34)
2:49 (29)
36:48 (33)
1:47 (16)
38:03 (33)
1:15 (16)
37:59 (33)
-
37:59  Arto Seppänen
34   Hannu Kokkonen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:12 (11)
4:48 (50)
3:36 (63)
6:32 (39)
1:44 (27)
8:03 (35)
1:31 (28)
17:16 (29)
9:13 (18)
19:04 (24)
1:48 (14)
20:02 (21)
58 (8)
24:18 (38)
4:16 (120)
31:29 (29)
7:11 (9)
34:45 (32)
3:16 (62)
36:47 (32)
2:02 (58)
38:06 (34)
1:19 (34)
38:06 (34)
-
38:06  Hannu Kokkonen
35   Antero Näsi
Asikkalan Raikas
1:25 (56)
4:08 (15)
2:43 (10)
5:52 (16)
1:44 (27)
7:15 (13)
1:23 (6)
16:56 (20)
9:41 (35)
18:49 (20)
1:53 (20)
19:59 (20)
1:10 (42)
23:05 (28)
3:06 (104)
31:33 (30)
8:28 (50)
34:53 (33)
3:20 (67)
36:58 (35)
2:05 (64)
38:15 (35)
1:17 (22)
38:11 (35)
-
38:11  Antero Näsi
36   Timo Valkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:13 (14)
4:18 (22)
3:05 (28)
6:15 (29)
1:57 (65)
11:17 (101)
5:02 (119)
20:11 (63)
8:54 (11)
22:49 (62)
2:38 (95)
24:14 (66)
1:25 (88)
25:47 (55)
1:33 (1)
33:05 (44)
7:18 (13)
35:49 (41)
2:44 (21)
37:28 (38)
1:39 (1)
38:40 (37)
1:12 (11)
38:35 (36)
-
38:35  Timo Valkonen
37   Eino Launonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:14 (16)
4:18 (22)
3:04 (27)
5:52 (16)
1:34 (8)
7:22 (15)
1:30 (25)
17:54 (37)
10:32 (60)
19:58 (37)
2:04 (40)
22:16 (42)
2:18 (121)
24:53 (45)
2:37 (83)
32:58 (41)
8:05 (38)
35:41 (39)
2:43 (18)
37:20 (36)
1:39 (1)
38:38 (36)
1:18 (27)
38:37 (37)
-
38:37  Eino Launonen
38   Timo Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:10 (7)
4:44 (43)
3:34 (58)
6:35 (40)
1:51 (48)
8:12 (37)
1:37 (48)
17:10 (27)
8:58 (12)
20:49 (41)
3:39 (117)
21:46 (37)
57 (4)
23:39 (30)
1:53 (17)
32:17 (36)
8:38 (58)
35:23 (36)
3:06 (50)
37:24 (37)
2:01 (55)
38:43 (38)
1:19 (34)
38:38 (38)
-
38:38  Timo Turpeinen
39   Hannes Loikkanen
Savon Suunta
1:19 (33)
4:33 (34)
3:14 (38)
6:17 (30)
1:44 (27)
7:57 (32)
1:40 (58)
17:41 (34)
9:44 (37)
19:42 (33)
2:01 (35)
21:58 (40)
2:16 (120)
23:53 (34)
1:55 (19)
32:14 (35)
8:21 (47)
35:24 (37)
3:10 (56)
37:31 (39)
2:07 (67)
38:51 (39)
1:20 (38)
38:46 (39)
-
38:46  Hannes Loikkanen
40   Juhani Matilainen
Nilsiän Nujakka
1:14 (16)
5:33 (83)
4:19 (99)
7:23 (69)
1:50 (46)
8:54 (54)
1:31 (28)
18:13 (38)
9:19 (26)
19:52 (36)
1:39 (2)
20:54 (32)
1:02 (11)
23:57 (35)
3:03 (102)
32:38 (40)
8:41 (61)
35:48 (40)
3:10 (56)
37:57 (40)
2:09 (74)
39:19 (40)
1:22 (53)
39:14 (40)
-
39:14  Juhani Matilainen
41   Raimo Hannukainen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:39 (88)
8:36 (119)
6:57 (120)
10:27 (116)
1:51 (48)
12:02 (109)
1:35 (41)
21:00 (72)
8:58 (12)
22:57 (63)
1:57 (26)
24:13 (65)
1:16 (63)
26:32 (64)
2:19 (59)
33:48 (49)
7:16 (11)
36:30 (45)
2:42 (16)
38:14 (44)
1:44 (13)
39:28 (41)
1:14 (14)
39:23 (41)
-
39:23  Raimo Hannukainen
42   Touko Tuomola
Rasti 88
1:21 (44)
4:50 (52)
3:29 (52)
6:31 (38)
1:41 (22)
9:10 (61)
2:39 (105)
18:33 (42)
9:23 (30)
20:38 (39)
2:05 (42)
21:51 (39)
1:13 (51)
24:13 (37)
2:22 (68)
32:30 (39)
8:17 (45)
35:50 (42)
3:20 (67)
38:08 (43)
2:18 (88)
39:28 (41)
1:20 (38)
39:27 (42)
-
39:27  Touko Tuomola
43   Ari Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:19 (33)
4:40 (38)
3:21 (45)
6:40 (45)
2:00 (68)
8:19 (40)
1:39 (55)
18:42 (44)
10:23 (54)
20:51 (42)
2:09 (48)
21:59 (41)
1:08 (34)
24:33 (41)
2:34 (77)
33:00 (42)
8:27 (49)
36:36 (47)
3:36 (86)
38:20 (45)
1:44 (13)
39:31 (43)
1:11 (9)
39:28 (43)
-
39:28  Ari Nurminen
43   Kauko Pääkkölä
Lapin Veikot
1:16 (25)
4:17 (20)
3:01 (24)
6:09 (27)
1:52 (51)
7:44 (25)
1:35 (41)
19:12 (47)
11:28 (78)
21:26 (46)
2:14 (65)
22:33 (44)
1:07 (28)
25:14 (50)
2:41 (88)
33:08 (45)
7:54 (31)
36:06 (43)
2:58 (40)
38:04 (41)
1:58 (45)
39:32 (44)
1:28 (80)
39:28 (43)
-
39:28  Kauko Pääkkölä
45   Kari Pienimäki
Rasti-Jussit
1:19 (33)
4:58 (56)
3:39 (67)
7:03 (58)
2:05 (74)
8:41 (49)
1:38 (51)
18:29 (41)
9:48 (40)
20:26 (38)
1:57 (26)
21:37 (36)
1:11 (47)
23:43 (32)
2:06 (37)
32:24 (37)
8:41 (61)
35:37 (38)
3:13 (58)
38:07 (42)
2:30 (100)
39:35 (45)
1:28 (80)
39:33 (45)
-
39:33  Kari Pienimäki
46   Ossi Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:21 (44)
5:04 (60)
3:43 (73)
6:51 (52)
1:47 (36)
8:25 (41)
1:34 (39)
18:16 (39)
9:51 (41)
21:24 (45)
3:08 (109)
22:48 (46)
1:24 (85)
24:49 (44)
2:01 (33)
33:43 (48)
8:54 (70)
36:35 (46)
2:52 (32)
38:22 (46)
1:47 (16)
39:40 (46)
1:18 (27)
39:38 (46)
-
39:38  Ossi Tani
47   Reima Parkkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:27 (62)
4:42 (40)
3:15 (41)
6:35 (40)
1:53 (55)
9:33 (70)
2:58 (112)
19:30 (51)
9:57 (43)
21:35 (48)
2:05 (42)
23:09 (52)
1:34 (104)
25:04 (47)
1:55 (19)
33:17 (46)
8:13 (44)
36:23 (44)
3:06 (50)
38:35 (47)
2:12 (78)
40:01 (47)
1:26 (69)
39:57 (47)
-
39:57  Reima Parkkonen
48   Heikki Lassila
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
1:07 (6)
4:47 (49)
3:40 (70)
9:17 (108)
4:30 (123)
10:46 (95)
1:29 (22)
21:16 (74)
10:30 (59)
23:05 (68)
1:49 (16)
24:09 (62)
1:04 (15)
26:00 (58)
1:51 (12)
34:04 (53)
8:04 (36)
36:54 (50)
2:50 (31)
38:53 (48)
1:59 (47)
40:15 (48)
1:22 (53)
40:14 (48)
-
40:14  Heikki Lassila
49   Mats Svedström
Närpes OK
1:26 (58)
5:13 (68)
3:47 (80)
7:00 (56)
1:47 (36)
8:40 (48)
1:40 (58)
18:55 (45)
10:15 (51)
20:59 (43)
2:04 (40)
22:28 (43)
1:29 (94)
24:24 (40)
1:56 (22)
33:25 (47)
9:01 (73)
36:53 (49)
3:28 (76)
38:54 (49)
2:01 (55)
40:22 (49)
1:28 (80)
40:17 (49)
-
40:17  Mats Svedström
50   Jouko Mäki
Tampereen Yritys
1:12 (11)
5:41 (89)
4:29 (101)
7:56 (85)
2:15 (88)
9:32 (69)
1:36 (44)
19:43 (54)
10:11 (50)
21:48 (51)
2:05 (42)
23:02 (50)
1:14 (53)
25:02 (46)
2:00 (31)
33:49 (50)
8:47 (65)
37:06 (52)
3:17 (64)
39:05 (50)
1:59 (47)
40:35 (50)
1:30 (88)
40:31 (50)
-
40:31  Jouko Mäki
51   Bengt Lövsund
OK Botnia
1:06 (4)
4:46 (46)
3:40 (70)
6:22 (34)
1:36 (13)
7:51 (30)
1:29 (22)
20:51 (71)
13:00 (98)
23:02 (65)
2:11 (53)
24:11 (63)
1:09 (38)
26:03 (59)
1:52 (14)
34:03 (52)
8:00 (34)
36:44 (48)
2:41 (15)
39:29 (54)
2:45 (110)
40:46 (51)
1:17 (22)
40:43 (51)
-
40:43  Bengt Lövsund
52   Harri Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
1:18 (30)
4:27 (29)
3:09 (32)
6:22 (34)
1:55 (62)
7:59 (33)
1:37 (48)
18:25 (40)
10:26 (55)
20:38 (39)
2:13 (58)
21:48 (38)
1:10 (42)
23:59 (36)
2:11 (46)
33:04 (43)
9:05 (77)
36:58 (51)
3:54 (95)
39:15 (51)
2:17 (87)
40:49 (52)
1:34 (100)
40:45 (52)
-
40:45  Harri Laine
53   Raimo Kaukiainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:21 (44)
6:07 (98)
4:46 (106)
7:48 (81)
1:41 (22)
9:26 (66)
1:38 (51)
20:45 (67)
11:19 (75)
23:02 (65)
2:17 (74)
24:12 (64)
1:10 (42)
26:13 (61)
2:01 (33)
34:35 (56)
8:22 (48)
37:38 (55)
3:03 (47)
39:27 (52)
1:49 (20)
40:51 (53)
1:24 (57)
40:49 (53)
-
40:49  Raimo Kaukiainen
54   Harri Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:31 (67)
4:42 (40)
3:11 (35)
6:36 (42)
1:54 (60)
8:39 (47)
2:03 (88)
19:35 (52)
10:56 (68)
22:25 (60)
2:50 (100)
23:35 (58)
1:10 (42)
25:59 (57)
2:24 (71)
34:30 (54)
8:31 (52)
37:31 (54)
3:01 (43)
39:27 (52)
1:56 (42)
40:54 (54)
1:27 (75)
40:50 (54)
-
40:50  Harri Hongell
55   Lauri Karhumäki
Pihkaniskat
1:18 (30)
5:33 (83)
4:15 (98)
7:37 (74)
2:04 (73)
9:08 (60)
1:31 (28)
18:41 (43)
9:33 (33)
22:12 (56)
3:31 (116)
23:26 (57)
1:14 (53)
25:22 (51)
1:56 (22)
34:32 (55)
9:10 (79)
37:18 (53)
2:46 (23)
39:51 (55)
2:33 (102)
41:09 (55)
1:18 (27)
41:05 (55)
-
41:05  Lauri Karhumäki
56   Aki Kyckling
Lappeen Riento
1:37 (85)
4:44 (43)
3:07 (30)
6:38 (44)
1:54 (60)
8:48 (52)
2:10 (93)
20:50 (69)
12:02 (81)
23:03 (67)
2:13 (58)
24:14 (66)
1:11 (47)
26:15 (62)
2:01 (33)
35:02 (60)
8:47 (65)
38:04 (57)
3:02 (46)
39:56 (56)
1:52 (29)
41:17 (56)
1:21 (46)
41:14 (56)
-
41:14  Aki Kyckling
57   Markku Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
1:19 (33)
4:50 (52)
3:31 (55)
6:46 (48)
1:56 (63)
8:28 (43)
1:42 (62)
19:37 (53)
11:09 (71)
21:50 (53)
2:13 (58)
23:19 (55)
1:29 (94)
25:39 (53)
2:20 (63)
34:44 (57)
9:05 (77)
37:57 (56)
3:13 (58)
40:04 (57)
2:07 (67)
41:42 (57)
1:38 (111)
41:39 (57)
-
41:39  Markku Sipponen
58   Erkki Mäki
Epilän Esa
1:26 (58)
5:10 (63)
3:44 (75)
7:54 (83)
2:44 (106)
9:37 (73)
1:43 (65)
19:55 (58)
10:18 (53)
22:13 (57)
2:18 (77)
23:46 (60)
1:33 (102)
26:26 (63)
2:40 (86)
35:01 (59)
8:35 (55)
38:33 (61)
3:32 (83)
40:35 (58)
2:02 (58)
41:56 (58)
1:21 (46)
41:52 (58)
-
41:52  Erkki Mäki
59   Heikki Lempinen
OK Raseborg
1:23 (49)
4:32 (33)
3:09 (32)
6:49 (51)
2:17 (91)
8:34 (45)
1:45 (68)
21:49 (80)
13:15 (101)
23:56 (75)
2:07 (45)
25:12 (73)
1:16 (63)
28:12 (76)
3:00 (99)
35:26 (64)
7:14 (10)
38:30 (60)
3:04 (49)
40:57 (61)
2:27 (96)
42:06 (59)
1:09 (5)
42:02 (59)
-
42:02  Heikki Lempinen
60   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
1:29 (63)
5:26 (76)
3:57 (83)
7:51 (82)
2:25 (97)
9:40 (76)
1:49 (74)
19:45 (55)
10:05 (49)
21:48 (51)
2:03 (39)
23:06 (51)
1:18 (70)
26:46 (68)
3:40 (113)
35:18 (63)
8:32 (53)
38:21 (58)
3:03 (47)
40:44 (59)
2:23 (95)
42:10 (60)
1:26 (69)
42:06 (60)
-
42:06  Jussi Lavikainen
61   Hannu Syrjänen
Rasti-Vihti
1:38 (86)
4:59 (57)
3:21 (45)
6:55 (53)
1:56 (63)
8:43 (50)
1:48 (73)
20:17 (65)
11:34 (79)
23:18 (69)
3:01 (105)
24:36 (70)
1:18 (70)
26:32 (64)
1:56 (22)
35:36 (67)
9:04 (76)
39:03 (63)
3:27 (75)
40:51 (60)
1:48 (18)
42:11 (61)
1:20 (38)
42:09 (61)
-
42:09  Hannu Syrjänen
62   Pertti Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
1:32 (69)
5:17 (72)
3:45 (77)
8:04 (89)
2:47 (108)
10:01 (81)
1:57 (83)
20:50 (69)
10:49 (66)
23:00 (64)
2:10 (50)
24:17 (68)
1:17 (67)
26:35 (66)
2:18 (58)
35:13 (62)
8:38 (58)
38:57 (62)
3:44 (93)
41:04 (62)
2:07 (67)
42:29 (62)
1:25 (64)
42:25 (62)
-
42:25  Pertti Salmenoja
63   Kaj Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:46 (101)
6:35 (107)
4:49 (108)
8:53 (101)
2:18 (94)
10:29 (90)
1:36 (44)
21:29 (76)
11:00 (69)
23:27 (72)
1:58 (30)
24:59 (71)
1:32 (100)
26:53 (69)
1:54 (18)
35:30 (65)
8:37 (56)
39:25 (66)
3:55 (96)
41:15 (63)
1:50 (23)
42:35 (63)
1:20 (38)
42:30 (63)
-
42:30  Kaj Koskinen
64   Veli-Matti Tiitinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
1:20 (41)
4:42 (40)
3:22 (48)
6:42 (46)
2:00 (68)
8:25 (41)
1:43 (65)
19:07 (46)
10:42 (63)
21:27 (47)
2:20 (80)
22:56 (48)
1:29 (94)
25:06 (49)
2:10 (43)
35:46 (68)
10:40 (103)
39:23 (65)
3:37 (89)
41:15 (63)
1:52 (29)
42:42 (64)
1:27 (75)
42:38 (64)
-
42:38  Veli-Matti Tiitinen
65   Reijo Mouhu
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:20 (41)
5:21 (74)
4:01 (87)
7:10 (62)
1:49 (44)
8:43 (50)
1:33 (35)
19:54 (57)
11:11 (73)
21:55 (55)
2:01 (35)
23:09 (52)
1:14 (53)
25:04 (47)
1:55 (19)
33:49 (50)
8:45 (64)
39:33 (67)
5:44 (121)
41:24 (66)
1:51 (27)
42:48 (65)
1:24 (57)
42:43 (65)
-
42:43  Reijo Mouhu
66   Kari Hovi
Rasti-Jyry
1:29 (63)
5:00 (58)
3:31 (55)
7:12 (63)
2:12 (83)
8:54 (54)
1:42 (62)
19:58 (59)
11:04 (70)
22:19 (59)
2:21 (81)
23:37 (59)
1:18 (70)
25:56 (56)
2:19 (59)
34:53 (58)
8:57 (71)
38:24 (59)
3:31 (82)
41:20 (65)
2:56 (116)
42:53 (66)
1:33 (98)
42:48 (66)
-
42:48  Kari Hovi
67   Pertti Timonen
RAPSU
1:29 (63)
4:40 (38)
3:11 (35)
8:51 (100)
4:11 (121)
10:24 (89)
1:33 (35)
21:34 (77)
11:10 (72)
23:35 (73)
2:01 (35)
25:18 (75)
1:43 (111)
27:14 (70)
1:56 (22)
36:41 (70)
9:27 (84)
39:42 (68)
3:01 (43)
41:34 (68)
1:52 (29)
42:54 (67)
1:20 (38)
42:49 (67)
-
42:49  Pertti Timonen
68   Asko Määttä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:19 (33)
4:10 (17)
2:51 (19)
6:26 (37)
2:16 (90)
9:39 (75)
3:13 (114)
19:22 (49)
9:43 (36)
25:22 (88)
6:00 (120)
26:33 (85)
1:11 (47)
28:31 (79)
1:58 (29)
36:22 (69)
7:51 (27)
39:18 (64)
2:56 (36)
41:27 (67)
2:09 (74)
43:08 (68)
1:41 (112)
43:04 (68)
-
43:04  Asko Määttä
69   Paavo Arvola
Turengin Sarastus
1:44 (98)
5:11 (66)
3:27 (50)
7:21 (68)
2:10 (80)
9:17 (64)
1:56 (81)
21:58 (81)
12:41 (91)
24:06 (76)
2:08 (47)
25:21 (76)
1:15 (59)
27:57 (73)
2:36 (81)
36:59 (71)
9:02 (74)
40:06 (69)
3:07 (52)
42:12 (69)
2:06 (66)
43:36 (69)
1:24 (57)
43:32 (69)
-
43:32  Paavo Arvola
69   Erkki Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
1:14 (16)
8:27 (118)
7:13 (121)
10:20 (114)
1:53 (55)
11:54 (107)
1:34 (39)
22:23 (84)
10:29 (57)
25:31 (89)
3:08 (109)
26:35 (86)
1:04 (15)
29:16 (87)
2:41 (88)
37:22 (73)
8:06 (40)
40:17 (70)
2:55 (34)
42:16 (70)
1:59 (47)
43:36 (69)
1:20 (38)
43:32 (69)
-
43:32  Erkki Turunen
71   Pekka Kurikka
Urjalan Urheilijat
2:02 (111)
5:36 (86)
3:34 (58)
7:28 (72)
1:52 (51)
9:06 (59)
1:38 (51)
22:59 (89)
13:53 (108)
25:40 (90)
2:41 (96)
26:54 (91)
1:14 (53)
29:28 (90)
2:34 (77)
37:39 (75)
8:11 (43)
40:46 (74)
3:07 (52)
42:41 (71)
1:55 (41)
44:10 (71)
1:29 (85)
44:07 (71)
-
44:07  Pekka Kurikka
72   Aarne Peltonen
Saloisten Reipas
1:34 (72)
5:13 (68)
3:39 (67)
7:06 (60)
1:53 (55)
9:01 (57)
1:55 (80)
22:01 (82)
13:00 (98)
24:15 (79)
2:14 (65)
25:23 (77)
1:08 (34)
27:33 (71)
2:10 (43)
37:03 (72)
9:30 (86)
40:39 (72)
3:36 (86)
42:47 (72)
2:08 (72)
44:20 (73)
1:33 (98)
44:15 (72)
-
44:15  Aarne Peltonen
72   Esko Tuohimaa
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
1:36 (83)
4:46 (46)
3:10 (34)
6:44 (47)
1:58 (66)
9:36 (72)
2:52 (108)
19:51 (56)
10:15 (51)
21:53 (54)
2:02 (38)
23:13 (54)
1:20 (76)
26:41 (67)
3:28 (110)
35:30 (65)
8:49 (67)
40:40 (73)
5:10 (117)
42:48 (73)
2:08 (72)
44:17 (72)
1:29 (85)
44:15 (72)
-
44:15  Esko Tuohimaa
74   Anders Eriksson
Sweden
1:46 (101)
5:30 (81)
3:44 (75)
7:31 (73)
2:01 (70)
9:48 (78)
2:17 (98)
20:14 (64)
10:26 (55)
22:38 (61)
2:24 (86)
24:03 (61)
1:25 (88)
26:11 (60)
2:08 (39)
37:45 (78)
11:34 (114)
40:58 (75)
3:13 (58)
43:02 (74)
2:04 (62)
44:32 (74)
1:30 (88)
44:28 (74)
-
44:28  Anders Eriksson
75   Ossi Lakkala
Saloisten Reipas
1:34 (72)
5:19 (73)
3:45 (77)
7:12 (63)
1:53 (55)
8:48 (52)
1:36 (44)
19:29 (50)
10:41 (62)
21:42 (49)
2:13 (58)
22:57 (49)
1:15 (59)
25:27 (52)
2:30 (76)
35:04 (61)
9:37 (90)
40:35 (71)
5:31 (119)
43:02 (74)
2:27 (96)
44:33 (75)
1:31 (93)
44:30 (75)
-
44:30  Ossi Lakkala
76   Mikko Sani
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:24 (54)
5:26 (76)
4:02 (89)
7:03 (58)
1:37 (17)
9:13 (62)
2:10 (93)
19:17 (48)
10:04 (48)
21:13 (44)
1:56 (25)
22:45 (45)
1:32 (100)
30:39 (96)
7:54 (122)
38:46 (88)
8:07 (42)
41:41 (83)
2:55 (34)
43:31 (80)
1:50 (23)
44:43 (76)
1:12 (11)
44:39 (76)
-
44:39  Mikko Sani
76   Markku Kaulio
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:32 (69)
4:46 (46)
3:14 (38)
6:56 (54)
2:10 (80)
9:00 (56)
2:04 (90)
20:48 (68)
11:48 (80)
23:18 (69)
2:30 (90)
24:33 (69)
1:15 (59)
28:16 (77)
3:43 (115)
37:31 (74)
9:15 (81)
41:04 (76)
3:33 (84)
43:09 (76)
2:05 (64)
44:43 (76)
1:34 (100)
44:39 (76)
-
44:39  Markku Kaulio
78   Nicholas Dent
Australia
1:34 (72)
6:35 (107)
5:01 (112)
8:49 (99)
2:14 (86)
10:22 (88)
1:33 (35)
21:44 (78)
11:22 (76)
24:10 (77)
2:26 (87)
25:51 (79)
1:41 (110)
29:04 (85)
3:13 (107)
37:55 (79)
8:51 (68)
41:16 (78)
3:21 (70)
43:23 (77)
2:07 (67)
44:54 (78)
1:31 (93)
44:51 (78)
-
44:51  Nicholas Dent
79   Raimo Pusa
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
1:49 (105)
5:27 (79)
3:38 (65)
7:25 (70)
1:58 (66)
11:16 (100)
3:51 (118)
22:31 (85)
11:15 (74)
24:42 (82)
2:11 (53)
25:57 (81)
1:15 (59)
28:42 (81)
2:45 (93)
38:07 (81)
9:25 (83)
41:25 (80)
3:18 (65)
43:28 (79)
2:03 (60)
44:58 (79)
1:30 (88)
44:56 (79)
-
44:56  Raimo Pusa
80   Matti Päivärinta
Sievin Sisu
1:57 (110)
6:34 (105)
4:37 (105)
9:09 (105)
2:35 (100)
11:06 (98)
1:57 (83)
21:07 (73)
10:01 (45)
23:23 (71)
2:16 (71)
25:10 (72)
1:47 (112)
30:42 (97)
5:32 (121)
38:33 (86)
7:51 (27)
41:46 (84)
3:13 (58)
43:50 (82)
2:04 (62)
45:00 (80)
1:10 (6)
44:57 (80)
-
44:57  Matti Päivärinta
81   Henrik Nylund
IK Falken
1:35 (79)
5:13 (68)
3:38 (65)
7:25 (70)
2:12 (83)
9:04 (58)
1:39 (55)
19:59 (60)
10:55 (67)
24:40 (81)
4:41 (119)
26:04 (82)
1:24 (85)
28:20 (78)
2:16 (53)
37:43 (77)
9:23 (82)
41:08 (77)
3:25 (73)
43:23 (77)
2:15 (82)
45:08 (81)
1:45 (116)
45:07 (81)
-
45:07  Henrik Nylund
81   Markku Jylkkä
Ylivieskan Kuula
1:13 (14)
10:28 (122)
9:15 (122)
14:10 (122)
3:42 (119)
16:59 (120)
2:49 (106)
26:21 (109)
9:22 (28)
28:06 (103)
1:45 (8)
29:11 (102)
1:05 (21)
31:01 (99)
1:50 (10)
39:07 (89)
8:06 (40)
41:55 (85)
2:48 (28)
43:49 (81)
1:54 (37)
45:08 (81)
1:19 (34)
45:07 (81)
-
45:07  Markku Jylkkä
83   Timo Jäntti
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:39 (88)
5:12 (67)
3:33 (57)
7:20 (67)
2:08 (77)
9:56 (80)
2:36 (104)
22:58 (88)
13:02 (100)
25:11 (84)
2:13 (58)
26:31 (83)
1:20 (76)
28:44 (82)
2:13 (48)
37:42 (76)
8:58 (72)
41:16 (78)
3:34 (85)
43:55 (83)
2:39 (106)
45:16 (83)
1:21 (46)
45:14 (83)
-
45:14  Timo Jäntti
84   Lasse Kalliomaa
Laihian Luja
1:43 (96)
6:13 (100)
4:30 (103)
7:55 (84)
1:42 (25)
9:37 (73)
1:42 (62)
22:32 (86)
12:55 (97)
24:42 (82)
2:10 (50)
25:52 (80)
1:10 (42)
28:00 (74)
2:08 (39)
37:57 (80)
9:57 (93)
42:12 (88)
4:15 (104)
44:03 (84)
1:51 (27)
45:29 (84)
1:26 (69)
45:25 (84)
-
45:25  Lasse Kalliomaa
85   Jouni Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
1:19 (33)
4:53 (54)
3:34 (58)
7:56 (85)
3:03 (110)
9:27 (67)
1:31 (28)
20:07 (62)
10:40 (61)
22:16 (58)
2:09 (48)
23:25 (56)
1:09 (38)
25:46 (54)
2:21 (65)
38:45 (87)
12:59 (120)
42:08 (87)
3:23 (71)
44:08 (86)
2:00 (53)
45:34 (85)
1:26 (69)
45:32 (85)
-
45:32  Jouni Saukonoja
86   Matti Väänänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
1:23 (49)
5:02 (59)
3:39 (67)
8:35 (97)
3:33 (116)
10:15 (85)
1:40 (58)
23:04 (91)
12:49 (95)
25:15 (85)
2:11 (53)
26:31 (83)
1:16 (63)
28:40 (80)
2:09 (41)
38:16 (84)
9:36 (88)
41:25 (80)
3:09 (55)
44:03 (84)
2:38 (104)
45:35 (86)
1:32 (95)
45:33 (86)
-
45:33  Matti Väänänen
87   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
1:25 (56)
6:59 (111)
5:34 (117)
9:16 (107)
2:17 (91)
10:48 (96)
1:32 (34)
23:06 (93)
12:18 (84)
25:40 (90)
2:34 (92)
26:48 (88)
1:08 (34)
28:46 (83)
1:58 (29)
38:31 (85)
9:45 (91)
41:31 (82)
3:00 (42)
44:29 (87)
2:58 (117)
45:55 (87)
1:26 (69)
45:52 (87)
-
45:52  Kauko Keränen
88   Timo Huovila
Karkki-Rasti
2:07 (115)
4:57 (55)
2:50 (18)
6:37 (43)
1:40 (21)
8:12 (37)
1:35 (41)
22:03 (83)
13:51 (107)
24:14 (78)
2:11 (53)
29:10 (101)
4:56 (123)
31:17 (100)
2:07 (38)
39:37 (93)
8:20 (46)
42:33 (89)
2:56 (36)
44:33 (88)
2:00 (53)
46:03 (88)
1:30 (88)
45:58 (88)
-
45:58  Timo Huovila
89   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:35 (79)
5:10 (63)
3:35 (62)
7:18 (66)
2:08 (77)
10:14 (84)
2:56 (110)
22:39 (87)
12:25 (86)
25:20 (86)
2:41 (96)
27:00 (92)
1:40 (106)
29:13 (86)
2:13 (48)
39:09 (90)
9:56 (92)
42:37 (90)
3:28 (76)
44:46 (90)
2:09 (74)
46:11 (89)
1:25 (64)
46:07 (89)
-
46:07  Paavo Holappa
90   Jouni Mattila
Rastivarsat
1:42 (92)
5:27 (79)
3:45 (77)
8:07 (90)
2:40 (103)
10:10 (83)
2:03 (88)
23:27 (97)
13:17 (102)
25:41 (92)
2:14 (65)
26:48 (88)
1:07 (28)
30:32 (95)
3:44 (116)
39:34 (92)
9:02 (74)
43:00 (92)
3:26 (74)
45:01 (91)
2:01 (55)
46:18 (90)
1:17 (22)
46:14 (90)
-
46:14  Jouni Mattila
91   Pekka Rytkönen
Pihkaniskat
1:26 (58)
5:07 (61)
3:41 (72)
7:13 (65)
2:06 (75)
9:13 (62)
2:00 (85)
21:48 (79)
12:35 (88)
24:25 (80)
2:37 (93)
25:48 (78)
1:23 (82)
28:07 (75)
2:19 (59)
38:14 (82)
10:07 (96)
41:57 (86)
3:43 (92)
44:35 (89)
2:38 (104)
46:29 (91)
1:54 (118)
46:26 (91)
-
46:26  Pekka Rytkönen
92   Juha Suomela
Rastivarsat
1:34 (72)
6:07 (98)
4:33 (104)
8:13 (93)
2:06 (75)
11:05 (97)
2:52 (108)
23:35 (99)
12:30 (87)
25:42 (93)
2:07 (45)
26:51 (90)
1:09 (38)
29:19 (88)
2:28 (73)
39:23 (91)
10:04 (95)
42:53 (91)
3:30 (80)
45:09 (92)
2:16 (84)
46:33 (92)
1:24 (57)
46:29 (92)
-
46:29  Juha Suomela
93   Reijo Rasmus
Tarpian Suunta
1:42 (92)
6:34 (105)
4:52 (109)
8:35 (97)
2:01 (70)
10:18 (86)
1:43 (65)
23:01 (90)
12:43 (92)
26:29 (97)
3:28 (115)
27:53 (97)
1:24 (85)
30:10 (92)
2:17 (57)
39:46 (99)
9:36 (88)
43:16 (95)
3:30 (80)
45:23 (94)
2:07 (67)
46:43 (93)
1:20 (38)
46:38 (93)
-
46:38  Reijo Rasmus
94   Pentti Tamminen
Perttelin Peikot
1:31 (67)
5:24 (75)
3:53 (82)
7:38 (75)
2:14 (86)
9:24 (65)
1:46 (69)
21:27 (75)
12:03 (83)
23:41 (74)
2:14 (65)
25:14 (74)
1:33 (102)
27:51 (72)
2:37 (83)
38:14 (82)
10:23 (100)
43:09 (93)
4:55 (114)
45:20 (93)
2:11 (77)
46:46 (94)
1:26 (69)
46:44 (94)
-
46:44  Pentti Tamminen
95   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
1:41 (91)
5:49 (91)
4:08 (92)
8:53 (101)
3:04 (111)
10:44 (93)
1:51 (77)
23:04 (91)
12:20 (85)
25:21 (87)
2:17 (74)
26:37 (87)
1:16 (63)
29:00 (84)
2:23 (69)
39:41 (97)
10:41 (104)
43:20 (96)
3:39 (90)
45:59 (95)
2:39 (106)
47:33 (95)
1:34 (100)
47:30 (95)
-
47:30  Harri Tolvanen
96   Seppo Aarnio
RastiPiikkiö
1:34 (72)
5:10 (63)
3:36 (63)
7:02 (57)
1:52 (51)
12:06 (111)
5:04 (120)
23:28 (98)
11:22 (76)
25:44 (94)
2:16 (71)
27:03 (93)
1:19 (74)
29:24 (89)
2:21 (65)
39:43 (98)
10:19 (99)
43:50 (98)
4:07 (100)
46:11 (96)
2:21 (89)
47:48 (96)
1:37 (108)
47:44 (96)
-
47:44  Seppo Aarnio
97   Mikko Parjanne
Espoon Suunta
1:35 (79)
5:49 (91)
4:14 (97)
7:58 (88)
2:09 (79)
9:47 (77)
1:49 (74)
20:29 (66)
10:42 (63)
27:26 (100)
6:57 (121)
28:40 (98)
1:14 (53)
30:56 (98)
2:16 (53)
39:38 (95)
8:42 (63)
43:40 (97)
4:02 (99)
46:25 (98)
2:45 (110)
47:52 (97)
1:27 (75)
47:48 (97)
-
47:48  Mikko Parjanne
98   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:32 (69)
5:31 (82)
3:59 (85)
7:44 (78)
2:13 (85)
11:32 (105)
3:48 (117)
24:16 (101)
12:44 (94)
26:34 (98)
2:18 (77)
27:52 (96)
1:18 (70)
30:27 (94)
2:35 (80)
39:37 (93)
9:10 (79)
43:13 (94)
3:36 (86)
46:18 (97)
3:05 (120)
47:52 (97)
1:34 (100)
47:50 (98)
-
47:50  Matti Espo
99   Juhani Juutilainen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:06 (113)
5:36 (86)
3:30 (53)
8:11 (92)
2:35 (100)
9:49 (79)
1:38 (51)
23:25 (96)
13:36 (105)
25:57 (96)
2:32 (91)
27:20 (94)
1:23 (82)
29:36 (91)
2:16 (53)
39:39 (96)
10:03 (94)
44:13 (99)
4:34 (110)
46:29 (99)
2:16 (84)
48:01 (99)
1:32 (95)
47:58 (99)
-
47:58  Juhani Juutilainen
100   Tarmo Humppi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
5:39 (123)
8:50 (121)
3:11 (35)
10:23 (115)
1:33 (5)
11:46 (106)
1:23 (6)
25:53 (106)
14:07 (110)
28:08 (104)
2:15 (70)
29:19 (103)
1:11 (47)
33:13 (108)
3:54 (118)
41:47 (100)
8:34 (54)
44:40 (100)
2:53 (33)
46:37 (100)
1:57 (44)
48:07 (100)
1:30 (88)
48:07 (100)
-
48:07  Tarmo Humppi
101   Adrian Uppill
Australia
1:52 (107)
5:53 (95)
4:01 (87)
7:46 (79)
1:53 (55)
10:42 (92)
2:56 (110)
23:20 (95)
12:38 (89)
30:45 (115)
7:25 (123)
31:54 (113)
1:09 (38)
34:41 (111)
2:47 (94)
43:33 (105)
8:52 (69)
46:34 (102)
3:01 (43)
48:27 (102)
1:53 (32)
49:55 (101)
1:28 (80)
49:52 (101)
-
49:52  Adrian Uppill
102   Veikko Hytönen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:36 (83)
5:39 (88)
4:03 (90)
8:09 (91)
2:30 (99)
10:31 (91)
2:22 (102)
23:10 (94)
12:39 (90)
25:51 (95)
2:41 (96)
27:30 (95)
1:39 (105)
30:19 (93)
2:49 (95)
41:55 (101)
11:36 (115)
45:41 (101)
3:46 (94)
48:18 (101)
2:37 (103)
50:22 (102)
2:04 (121)
50:19 (102)
-
50:19  Veikko Hytönen
103   Ilkka Niemi
Espoon Suunta
1:42 (92)
5:16 (71)
3:34 (58)
8:33 (96)
3:17 (115)
10:45 (94)
2:12 (96)
23:36 (100)
12:51 (96)
26:54 (99)
3:18 (112)
28:49 (99)
1:55 (116)
31:51 (102)
3:02 (100)
42:37 (104)
10:46 (108)
46:38 (103)
4:01 (98)
49:07 (103)
2:29 (99)
50:54 (103)
1:47 (117)
50:53 (103)
-
50:53  Ilkka Niemi
104   David Kershaw
Great Britain
2:05 (112)
6:02 (96)
3:57 (83)
7:47 (80)
1:45 (31)
13:07 (115)
5:20 (121)
26:27 (110)
13:20 (103)
28:43 (108)
2:16 (71)
29:56 (106)
1:13 (51)
32:05 (103)
2:09 (41)
43:45 (106)
11:40 (117)
47:05 (105)
3:20 (67)
49:56 (104)
2:51 (113)
51:24 (104)
1:28 (80)
51:20 (104)
-
51:20  David Kershaw
105   Leslie Dalgleish
Great Britain
1:44 (98)
7:08 (113)
5:24 (116)
10:48 (117)
3:40 (118)
12:40 (113)
1:52 (78)
24:42 (102)
12:02 (81)
27:31 (101)
2:49 (99)
29:01 (100)
1:30 (98)
31:50 (101)
2:49 (95)
42:31 (103)
10:41 (104)
46:44 (104)
4:13 (103)
50:06 (105)
3:22 (122)
51:31 (105)
1:25 (64)
51:29 (105)
-
51:29  Leslie Dalgleish
106   Jarmo Lylynperä
Suunta-Sepot
1:53 (109)
6:03 (97)
4:10 (94)
8:20 (94)
2:17 (91)
10:21 (87)
2:01 (87)
24:59 (104)
14:38 (115)
28:19 (106)
3:20 (113)
30:16 (108)
1:57 (117)
33:09 (107)
2:53 (97)
43:45 (106)
10:36 (102)
48:02 (107)
4:17 (105)
50:15 (106)
2:13 (79)
51:47 (106)
1:32 (95)
51:43 (106)
-
51:43  Jarmo Lylynperä
107   Erkki Suutarinen
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
1:35 (79)
5:47 (90)
4:12 (96)
7:39 (76)
1:52 (51)
9:33 (70)
1:54 (79)
26:14 (108)
16:41 (121)
28:40 (107)
2:26 (87)
30:06 (107)
1:26 (91)
32:42 (105)
2:36 (81)
42:13 (102)
9:31 (87)
47:30 (106)
5:17 (118)
50:19 (107)
2:49 (112)
51:48 (107)
1:29 (85)
51:46 (107)
-
51:46  Erkki Suutarinen
108   Hannu Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
1:48 (104)
6:49 (109)
5:01 (112)
9:42 (112)
2:53 (109)
12:03 (110)
2:21 (101)
27:22 (116)
15:19 (118)
29:39 (110)
2:17 (74)
31:19 (110)
1:40 (106)
33:40 (110)
2:21 (65)
44:25 (110)
10:45 (107)
48:06 (108)
3:41 (91)
50:21 (108)
2:15 (82)
52:05 (108)
1:44 (115)
52:01 (108)
-
52:01  Hannu Humalamäki
109   Ville Laukka
Raisu Lumous
2:18 (116)
7:28 (115)
5:10 (114)
9:53 (113)
2:25 (97)
12:01 (108)
2:08 (92)
26:11 (107)
14:10 (111)
29:05 (109)
2:54 (103)
30:36 (109)
1:31 (99)
33:05 (106)
2:29 (75)
44:09 (109)
11:04 (110)
48:30 (110)
4:21 (108)
51:02 (109)
2:32 (101)
52:43 (109)
1:41 (112)
52:41 (109)
-
52:41  Ville Laukka
110   David Rosen
Great Britain
2:06 (113)
6:15 (101)
4:09 (93)
8:54 (103)
2:39 (102)
11:14 (99)
2:20 (100)
24:44 (103)
13:30 (104)
27:34 (102)
2:50 (100)
29:31 (104)
1:57 (117)
32:39 (104)
3:08 (105)
44:05 (108)
11:26 (113)
48:24 (109)
4:19 (106)
51:15 (110)
2:51 (113)
53:23 (110)
2:08 (123)
53:18 (110)
-
53:18  David Rosen
111   Leif Åkerblom
Sweden
1:39 (88)
5:50 (93)
4:11 (95)
8:31 (95)
2:41 (104)
12:08 (112)
3:37 (115)
27:02 (112)
14:54 (116)
29:54 (111)
2:52 (102)
31:34 (112)
1:40 (106)
34:49 (113)
3:15 (108)
45:22 (111)
10:33 (101)
49:43 (111)
4:21 (108)
51:59 (111)
2:16 (84)
53:33 (111)
1:34 (100)
53:29 (111)
-
53:29  Leif Åkerblom
112   Thomas Scholl
Switzerland
2:31 (120)
6:53 (110)
4:22 (100)
11:07 (118)
4:14 (122)
13:18 (116)
2:11 (95)
27:35 (117)
14:17 (112)
30:38 (114)
3:03 (107)
32:32 (115)
1:54 (115)
35:15 (114)
2:43 (91)
46:31 (113)
11:16 (112)
51:05 (112)
4:34 (110)
53:27 (112)
2:22 (92)
55:10 (112)
1:43 (114)
55:06 (112)
-
55:06  Thomas Scholl
113   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
1:34 (72)
8:07 (117)
6:33 (119)
11:42 (120)
3:35 (117)
13:29 (118)
1:47 (70)
27:16 (115)
13:47 (106)
31:30 (117)
4:14 (118)
32:59 (117)
1:29 (94)
36:01 (116)
3:02 (100)
47:07 (115)
11:06 (111)
51:16 (113)
4:09 (101)
53:38 (113)
2:22 (92)
55:15 (113)
1:37 (108)
55:14 (113)
-
55:14  Heikki Kujanpää
114   Reijo Puurunen
Oulun Tarmo
1:42 (92)
6:28 (103)
4:46 (106)
9:36 (111)
3:08 (113)
11:26 (104)
1:50 (76)
25:52 (105)
14:26 (113)
28:15 (105)
2:23 (84)
29:38 (105)
1:23 (82)
33:25 (109)
3:47 (117)
45:59 (112)
12:34 (119)
52:02 (114)
6:03 (122)
54:23 (114)
2:21 (89)
55:59 (114)
1:36 (106)
55:55 (114)
-
55:55  Reijo Puurunen
115   Anders Sjöholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:05 (122)
8:01 (116)
4:56 (111)
11:07 (118)
3:06 (112)
13:20 (117)
2:13 (97)
27:46 (118)
14:26 (113)
30:53 (116)
3:07 (108)
32:41 (116)
1:48 (113)
35:46 (115)
3:05 (103)
46:48 (114)
11:02 (109)
52:28 (115)
5:40 (120)
55:44 (115)
3:16 (121)
57:21 (115)
1:37 (108)
57:17 (115)
-
57:17  Anders Sjöholm
116   Jouko Kontturi
Rasti-Lukko
1:38 (86)
14:56 (123)
13:18 (123)
17:06 (123)
2:10 (80)
19:02 (122)
1:56 (81)
31:45 (119)
12:43 (92)
34:22 (119)
2:37 (93)
35:50 (119)
1:28 (92)
39:08 (118)
3:18 (109)
49:50 (116)
10:42 (106)
54:01 (116)
4:11 (102)
56:44 (116)
2:43 (108)
58:20 (116)
1:36 (106)
58:16 (116)
-
58:16  Jouko Kontturi
117   Pauli Halonen
Säyneisen Salpa
2:22 (118)
5:52 (94)
3:30 (53)
7:43 (77)
1:51 (48)
9:30 (68)
1:47 (70)
39:30 (122)
30:00 (123)
41:51 (122)
2:21 (81)
43:08 (122)
1:17 (67)
45:34 (122)
2:26 (72)
54:11 (119)
8:37 (56)
57:34 (119)
3:23 (71)
59:33 (118)
1:59 (47)
1:00:52 (117)
1:19 (34)
1:00:48 (117)
-
1:00:48  Pauli Halonen
118   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:47 (103)
6:16 (102)
4:29 (101)
8:59 (104)
2:43 (105)
11:18 (102)
2:19 (99)
26:36 (111)
15:18 (117)
33:33 (118)
6:57 (121)
35:13 (118)
1:40 (106)
38:43 (117)
3:30 (111)
51:03 (117)
12:20 (118)
55:48 (117)
4:45 (112)
58:48 (117)
3:00 (118)
1:00:52 (117)
2:04 (121)
1:00:50 (118)
-
1:00:50  Markku Hyvönen
119   Reino Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:24 (119)
6:28 (103)
4:04 (91)
9:12 (106)
2:44 (106)
17:28 (121)
8:16 (122)
32:50 (120)
15:22 (119)
36:14 (120)
3:24 (114)
38:38 (120)
2:24 (122)
41:18 (119)
2:40 (86)
52:54 (118)
11:36 (115)
57:13 (118)
4:19 (106)
59:57 (119)
2:44 (109)
1:01:54 (119)
1:57 (119)
1:01:53 (119)
-
1:01:53  Reino Hotti
120   Stephen Round
Great Britain
2:18 (116)
7:10 (114)
4:52 (109)
9:25 (109)
2:15 (88)
11:25 (103)
2:00 (85)
27:15 (114)
15:50 (120)
30:17 (113)
3:02 (106)
32:07 (114)
1:50 (114)
41:24 (120)
9:17 (123)
54:39 (120)
13:15 (122)
59:46 (120)
5:07 (116)
1:03:15 (120)
3:29 (123)
1:04:50 (120)
1:35 (105)
1:04:47 (120)
-
1:04:47  Stephen Round
121   Christopher Oram
Canada
2:36 (121)
8:41 (120)
6:05 (118)
12:26 (121)
3:45 (120)
14:57 (119)
2:31 (103)
33:45 (121)
18:48 (122)
37:00 (121)
3:15 (111)
39:11 (121)
2:11 (119)
41:52 (121)
2:41 (88)
54:52 (121)
13:00 (121)
1:02:16 (121)
7:24 (123)
1:04:43 (121)
2:27 (96)
1:06:10 (121)
1:27 (75)
1:06:06 (121)
-
1:06:06  Christopher Oram
122   Pekka Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
1:51 (106)
7:03 (112)
5:12 (115)
9:26 (110)
2:23 (96)
13:03 (114)
3:37 (115)
27:07 (113)
14:04 (109)
30:06 (112)
2:59 (104)
31:31 (111)
1:25 (88)
34:43 (112)
3:12 (106)
58:16 (122)
23:33 (123)
1:03:01 (122)
4:45 (112)
1:05:54 (122)
2:53 (115)
1:07:55 (122)
2:01 (120)
1:07:51 (122)
-
1:07:51  Pekka Puolakka
123   Voitto Järvenpää
Rasti E4
1:52 (107)
5:35 (85)
3:43 (73)
7:57 (87)
2:22 (95)
35:10 (123)
27:13 (123)
45:57 (123)
10:47 (65)
48:15 (123)
2:18 (77)
49:43 (123)
1:28 (92)
51:56 (123)
2:13 (48)
1:02:07 (123)
10:11 (97)
1:05:36 (123)
3:29 (78)
1:07:50 (123)
2:14 (80)
1:09:17 (123)
1:27 (75)
1:09:13 (123)
-
1:09:13  Voitto Järvenpää
   Tapio Halme
Angelniemen Ankkuri
-
-
-
5:51
-
7:17
1:26
17:15
9:58
19:07
1:52
19:59
52
21:38
1:39
29:14
7:36
31:45
2:31
33:34
1:49
34:54
1:20
34:50
-
hylätty  Tapio Halme
   502 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  502 vacant
   500 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  500 vacant
   499 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  499 vacant
   498 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  498 vacant
   497 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  497 vacant
   496 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  496 vacant
   2596 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2596 vac
   2717 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2717 vac
   501 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  501 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English