IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H18E 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

1381Topias AholaNaviFIN3:11:51
2383Aleksi KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN3:21:08+9:17
3385Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:22:26+10:35
4382Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:22:50+10:59
5387Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN3:27:07+15:16
6384Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN3:28:05+16:14
7388Konstan SerebryanitskiyRussiaRUS3:34:24+22:33
8393Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN3:38:43+26:52
9394Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:39:48+27:57
10397Anssi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN3:40:12+28:21
11395Aki SaariRastikarhutFIN3:40:19+28:28
12391Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN3:40:21+28:30
13396Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:45:03+33:12
14392Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN3:45:45+33:54
15398Henri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN3:48:06+36:15
16404Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:48:16+36:25
17400Miro TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:51:42+39:51
18399Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN3:51:43+39:52
19389Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:53:44+41:53
20402Antti-Ville SalomaaNaviFIN3:54:11+42:20
21403Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN3:55:37+43:46
22411Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN3:58:08+46:17
23401Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:58:38+46:47
24410Hermanni WillmanRastikarhutFIN3:59:25+47:34
25407Osku LyytikäinenSK VuoksiFIN4:01:58+50:07
26409Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN4:03:35+51:44
27418Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:05:34+53:43
28414Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN4:05:49+53:58
29417Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN4:06:32+54:41
30408Mikko LindbergSomeron EsaFIN4:06:58+55:07
31419Riku JuhalaHiisirastiFIN4:07:20+55:29
32405Matti LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN4:09:22+57:31
33412Ville SundelinRastikarhutFIN4:09:37+57:46
34406Casper LinnailaOK OrientFIN4:10:48+58:57
35415Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:17:48+1:05:57
36420Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN4:18:54+1:07:03
37432Akseli LeinoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:19:55+1:08:04
38416Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN4:23:27+1:11:36
39424Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven SisuFIN4:23:31+1:11:40
40430Joakim HakalaIF FemmanFIN4:25:30+1:13:39
41434Arto NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN4:25:45+1:13:54
42429Henry McNultyAustraliaAUS4:26:58+1:15:07
43433Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN4:27:09+1:15:18
44421Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:27:17+1:15:26
45428Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN4:27:40+1:15:49
46431Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN4:28:36+1:16:45
47435Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:31:14+1:19:23
48423Niklas SarparantaLynxFIN4:33:18+1:21:27
49425Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimiFIN4:40:12+1:28:21
50439Robert RostovRussiaRUS4:42:35+1:30:44
51427Kim JunoSwitzerlandSUI4:42:46+1:30:55
52436Atte JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:44:28+1:32:37
53441Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN4:44:46+1:32:55
54438Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN4:44:57+1:33:06
55442Andres SaetaluEstoniaEST4:48:14+1:36:23
56444Gabriel MöschSwitzerlandSUI4:59:44+1:47:53
57446Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN5:05:16+1:53:25
58445Olli HiitolaOulaisten TaruFIN5:06:48+1:54:57
59452Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN5:12:11+2:00:20
60447Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN5:12:31+2:00:40
61450Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN5:14:15+2:02:24
62451Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat5:22:07+2:10:16
63456Aleksi HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN5:24:11+2:12:20
64448Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN5:25:28+2:13:37
65454Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN5:34:30+2:22:39
66455Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN5:37:46+2:25:55
67449Sebastian FleissGermanyGER5:37:55+2:26:04
68457Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:41:02+2:29:11
69453Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN5:41:56+2:30:05
70458Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN5:42:14+2:30:23
71459Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN5:44:06+2:32:15
72460Severi HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN6:17:53+3:06:02
73461Tuomas KaunistoTampereen PyrintöFIN6:42:39+3:30:48
74462Pietu HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN7:08:08+3:56:17
390Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-37FINkeskeytti
426Jeronym KamenickyCzech RepublicCZEkeskeytti
471Magnus StruckmannTampereen PyrintöFINkeskeytti
468Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFINkeskeytti
467Jussi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFINkeskeytti
440Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
474Olli MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINhylätty
476Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINhylätty
466Matias HakalaLapuan VirkiäFINhylätty
437Heikki VuopioPellon PonsiFINhylätty
480Luc SandevoirFranceFRAhylätty
443Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskatFINhylätty
413Jeremias LipsanenNaviFINhylätty
422Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFINhylätty
472Ari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFINei läht.
386Joonas AholaNaviFINei läht.
481Tuomas SainioKangasala SKFINei läht.
478Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English