IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H16B 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Mikhail Tceriukov
Russia
2:13 (3)
5:08 (1)
2:55 (1)
7:58 (1)
2:50 (2)
10:09 (1)
2:11 (3)
13:27 (1)
3:18 (4)
18:17 (1)
4:50 (3)
21:08 (1)
2:51 (1)
25:03 (1)
3:55 (2)
27:26 (1)
2:23 (1)
28:46 (1)
1:20 (1)
31:38 (1)
2:52 (3)
32:10 (1)
32 (4)
32:10 (1)
-
32:10  Mikhail Tceriukov
2   Maxim Vorobyev
Russia
2:06 (2)
6:19 (3)
4:13 (10)
9:32 (3)
3:13 (5)
11:31 (2)
1:59 (1)
14:43 (2)
3:12 (2)
19:58 (2)
5:15 (7)
22:56 (2)
2:58 (4)
26:57 (2)
4:01 (3)
29:30 (2)
2:33 (3)
31:04 (2)
1:34 (3)
33:57 (2)
2:53 (5)
34:37 (2)
40 (25)
34:37 (2)
-
34:37  Maxim Vorobyev
3   Sergey Tyulenev
Russia
3:31 (20)
7:35 (10)
4:04 (8)
11:00 (8)
3:25 (10)
13:04 (4)
2:04 (2)
16:37 (4)
3:33 (10)
21:16 (3)
4:39 (2)
24:11 (3)
2:55 (2)
28:45 (3)
4:34 (12)
31:19 (3)
2:34 (4)
32:53 (3)
1:34 (3)
35:40 (3)
2:47 (2)
36:15 (3)
35 (7)
36:15 (3)
-
36:15  Sergey Tyulenev
4   Linus Hansén
OK Botnia
2:29 (5)
6:54 (6)
4:25 (15)
10:30 (7)
3:36 (13)
12:48 (3)
2:18 (5)
16:22 (3)
3:34 (11)
22:20 (5)
5:58 (16)
26:17 (5)
3:57 (19)
30:09 (4)
3:52 (1)
33:07 (4)
2:58 (8)
34:37 (4)
1:30 (2)
37:34 (4)
2:57 (7)
38:14 (4)
40 (25)
38:15 (4)
1 (33)
38:15  Linus Hansén
5   Ivan Zolkin
Russian
5:48 (39)
9:31 (26)
3:43 (4)
12:20 (18)
2:49 (1)
14:43 (13)
2:23 (6)
17:49 (7)
3:06 (1)
22:18 (4)
4:29 (1)
25:16 (4)
2:58 (4)
30:37 (5)
5:21 (21)
33:08 (5)
2:31 (2)
34:42 (5)
1:34 (3)
37:46 (5)
3:04 (13)
38:24 (5)
38 (15)
38:23 (5)
-
38:23  Ivan Zolkin
6   Kalle Koivusalo
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
3:23 (18)
8:42 (21)
5:19 (27)
11:53 (14)
3:11 (4)
14:04 (7)
2:11 (3)
17:26 (5)
3:22 (6)
23:05 (6)
5:39 (10)
26:57 (6)
3:52 (13)
31:19 (6)
4:22 (9)
34:41 (6)
3:22 (16)
36:20 (6)
1:39 (7)
39:23 (6)
3:03 (11)
39:52 (6)
29 (1)
39:52 (6)
-
39:52  Kalle Koivusalo
7   Evgeny Mukhin
Russia
6:51 (46)
10:21 (29)
3:30 (2)
13:39 (26)
3:18 (6)
16:04 (21)
2:25 (8)
19:38 (19)
3:34 (11)
24:46 (11)
5:08 (5)
28:42 (12)
3:56 (17)
32:43 (10)
4:01 (3)
35:33 (8)
2:50 (5)
37:14 (8)
1:41 (9)
39:51 (7)
2:37 (1)
40:24 (7)
33 (5)
40:24 (7)
-
40:24  Evgeny Mukhin
8   Ville Remahl
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:58 (26)
7:58 (14)
4:00 (7)
11:48 (13)
3:50 (19)
14:19 (11)
2:31 (9)
18:23 (11)
4:04 (26)
25:02 (14)
6:39 (30)
27:57 (8)
2:55 (2)
32:13 (8)
4:16 (8)
35:25 (7)
3:12 (11)
37:06 (7)
1:41 (9)
40:33 (8)
3:27 (21)
41:11 (8)
38 (15)
41:11 (8)
-
41:11  Ville Remahl
9   Vitaliy Fedorov
Russia
3:41 (23)
8:06 (15)
4:25 (15)
11:59 (16)
3:53 (20)
14:55 (14)
2:56 (17)
18:51 (15)
3:56 (21)
25:08 (16)
6:17 (23)
28:27 (10)
3:19 (8)
32:29 (9)
4:02 (5)
35:40 (9)
3:11 (10)
38:05 (9)
2:25 (37)
41:20 (9)
3:15 (19)
41:59 (9)
39 (21)
41:58 (9)
-
41:58  Vitaliy Fedorov
10   Kasperi Reijonen
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:04 (12)
7:11 (9)
4:07 (9)
11:15 (9)
4:04 (24)
14:37 (12)
3:22 (28)
18:48 (14)
4:11 (29)
25:07 (15)
6:19 (24)
28:28 (11)
3:21 (9)
33:03 (11)
4:35 (13)
36:32 (10)
3:29 (22)
38:47 (10)
2:15 (27)
41:51 (10)
3:04 (13)
42:31 (10)
40 (25)
42:32 (10)
1 (33)
42:32  Kasperi Reijonen
11   Antti Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:04 (1)
6:44 (4)
4:40 (19)
10:29 (6)
3:45 (16)
14:01 (6)
3:32 (30)
17:44 (6)
3:43 (15)
24:52 (12)
7:08 (41)
29:02 (13)
4:10 (23)
33:07 (12)
4:05 (6)
37:09 (11)
4:02 (33)
38:50 (11)
1:41 (9)
42:00 (11)
3:10 (15)
42:40 (11)
40 (25)
42:39 (11)
-
42:39  Antti Saarela
12   Demian Lesik
Russia
3:32 (21)
7:45 (11)
4:13 (10)
11:23 (11)
3:38 (15)
14:11 (9)
2:48 (15)
18:01 (9)
3:50 (16)
24:02 (8)
6:01 (17)
28:19 (9)
4:17 (25)
33:45 (14)
5:26 (24)
38:09 (13)
4:24 (35)
40:00 (12)
1:51 (13)
43:01 (12)
3:01 (9)
43:37 (12)
36 (9)
43:36 (12)
-
43:36  Demian Lesik
13   Evgeny Perevedentsev
Russia
2:24 (4)
6:02 (2)
3:38 (3)
9:12 (2)
3:10 (3)
14:55 (14)
5:43 (52)
18:12 (10)
3:17 (3)
24:59 (13)
6:47 (34)
29:08 (17)
4:09 (22)
33:13 (13)
4:05 (6)
37:37 (12)
4:24 (35)
40:01 (13)
2:24 (35)
43:42 (14)
3:41 (31)
44:20 (13)
38 (15)
44:20 (13)
-
44:20  Evgeny Perevedentsev
14   Danila Vorontsov
Russia
2:57 (10)
6:50 (5)
3:53 (5)
10:14 (4)
3:24 (9)
15:10 (17)
4:56 (47)
18:47 (13)
3:37 (13)
24:41 (10)
5:54 (13)
29:05 (15)
4:24 (27)
35:26 (16)
6:21 (35)
38:53 (16)
3:27 (21)
40:48 (16)
1:55 (15)
43:46 (15)
2:58 (8)
44:20 (13)
34 (6)
44:21 (14)
1 (33)
44:21  Danila Vorontsov
15   Nikolay Dmitrenko
Russian
2:50 (8)
7:52 (12)
5:02 (23)
11:56 (15)
4:04 (24)
16:02 (20)
4:06 (42)
20:15 (22)
4:13 (31)
26:18 (20)
6:03 (19)
29:28 (18)
3:10 (6)
35:39 (17)
6:11 (34)
38:31 (15)
2:52 (7)
40:21 (15)
1:50 (12)
43:41 (13)
3:20 (20)
44:21 (15)
40 (25)
44:22 (15)
1 (33)
44:22  Nikolay Dmitrenko
16   Vyacheslav Kosovec
Russia
3:03 (11)
8:29 (19)
5:26 (30)
12:29 (20)
4:00 (22)
15:27 (18)
2:58 (20)
19:28 (17)
4:01 (23)
25:09 (17)
5:41 (11)
29:02 (13)
3:53 (14)
35:03 (15)
6:01 (32)
38:13 (14)
3:10 (9)
40:07 (14)
1:54 (14)
43:46 (15)
3:39 (29)
44:24 (16)
38 (15)
44:24 (16)
-
44:24  Vyacheslav Kosovec
17   Sasha Afonin
Russia
4:02 (27)
7:56 (13)
3:54 (6)
12:50 (22)
4:54 (39)
19:32 (34)
6:42 (53)
23:02 (31)
3:30 (7)
28:13 (29)
5:11 (6)
32:29 (25)
4:16 (24)
36:59 (21)
4:30 (11)
39:50 (18)
2:51 (6)
41:46 (17)
1:56 (16)
44:49 (17)
3:03 (11)
45:28 (17)
39 (21)
45:27 (17)
-
45:27  Sasha Afonin
18   Artem Bolotov
Russia
2:49 (7)
7:08 (8)
4:19 (14)
11:22 (10)
4:14 (27)
14:04 (7)
2:42 (12)
17:56 (8)
3:52 (17)
23:50 (7)
5:54 (13)
27:08 (7)
3:18 (7)
32:02 (7)
4:54 (16)
40:02 (20)
8:00 (50)
42:04 (19)
2:02 (20)
45:36 (18)
3:32 (26)
46:16 (18)
40 (25)
46:15 (18)
-
46:15  Artem Bolotov
19   Paavo Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:44 (24)
9:58 (28)
6:14 (39)
13:58 (29)
4:00 (22)
16:51 (23)
2:53 (16)
21:29 (26)
4:38 (40)
27:35 (25)
6:06 (20)
31:09 (21)
3:34 (10)
36:20 (19)
5:11 (18)
39:58 (19)
3:38 (24)
42:03 (18)
2:05 (22)
46:12 (19)
4:09 (46)
46:47 (19)
35 (7)
46:48 (19)
1 (33)
46:48  Paavo Simola
20   Vlad Grachev
Russia
4:34 (32)
9:27 (25)
4:53 (22)
12:53 (23)
3:26 (11)
16:53 (24)
4:00 (38)
20:13 (21)
3:20 (5)
26:27 (21)
6:14 (22)
31:30 (22)
5:03 (35)
36:21 (20)
4:51 (15)
39:33 (17)
3:12 (11)
42:53 (20)
3:20 (50)
46:50 (20)
3:57 (41)
47:27 (20)
37 (11)
47:27 (20)
-
47:27  Vlad Grachev
21   Mikko Salmi
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:23 (18)
8:25 (18)
5:02 (23)
13:04 (24)
4:39 (36)
18:25 (29)
5:21 (51)
22:34 (29)
4:09 (27)
29:14 (31)
6:40 (31)
33:08 (27)
3:54 (16)
38:44 (25)
5:36 (26)
42:36 (24)
3:52 (28)
44:43 (22)
2:07 (24)
47:56 (21)
3:13 (17)
48:26 (21)
30 (2)
48:27 (21)
1 (33)
48:27  Mikko Salmi
22   Rene Peltonen
Lappeen Riento
3:22 (17)
9:17 (23)
5:55 (34)
12:47 (21)
3:30 (12)
15:43 (19)
2:56 (17)
19:44 (20)
4:01 (23)
27:48 (27)
8:04 (46)
33:08 (27)
5:20 (39)
38:23 (24)
5:15 (19)
41:41 (22)
3:18 (13)
44:24 (21)
2:43 (41)
48:11 (22)
3:47 (34)
48:50 (22)
39 (21)
48:51 (22)
1 (33)
48:51  Rene Peltonen
23   Konstantin Kurilov
Russia
4:30 (31)
9:02 (22)
4:32 (17)
13:41 (27)
4:39 (36)
17:03 (25)
3:22 (28)
21:16 (25)
4:13 (31)
27:39 (26)
6:23 (25)
33:23 (29)
5:44 (42)
38:47 (26)
5:24 (22)
42:32 (23)
3:45 (26)
44:54 (23)
2:22 (32)
48:57 (23)
4:03 (43)
49:37 (23)
40 (25)
49:36 (23)
-
49:36  Konstantin Kurilov
24   Ilya Kislukhin
Russia
3:11 (14)
8:14 (17)
5:03 (25)
12:11 (17)
3:57 (21)
16:38 (22)
4:27 (45)
20:31 (23)
3:53 (18)
26:02 (18)
5:31 (9)
30:05 (19)
4:03 (20)
39:40 (29)
9:35 (53)
43:11 (25)
3:31 (23)
45:39 (25)
2:28 (39)
49:19 (24)
3:40 (30)
49:59 (24)
40 (25)
50:00 (24)
1 (33)
50:00  Ilya Kislukhin
25   Herman Hagnäs
OK Botnia
5:00 (35)
9:17 (23)
4:17 (13)
13:35 (25)
4:18 (31)
17:16 (26)
3:41 (33)
20:56 (24)
3:40 (14)
27:34 (24)
6:38 (29)
31:30 (22)
3:56 (17)
40:08 (30)
8:38 (50)
43:32 (26)
3:24 (19)
45:34 (24)
2:02 (20)
49:23 (25)
3:49 (37)
50:05 (25)
42 (40)
50:05 (25)
-
50:05  Herman Hagnäs
26   Alexander Kotvitskiy
Russia
2:48 (6)
8:09 (16)
5:21 (28)
11:28 (12)
3:19 (8)
14:15 (10)
2:47 (14)
19:31 (18)
5:16 (48)
26:13 (19)
6:42 (32)
32:52 (26)
6:39 (48)
40:40 (31)
7:48 (47)
44:02 (27)
3:22 (16)
46:26 (26)
2:24 (35)
49:57 (26)
3:31 (25)
50:41 (26)
44 (44)
50:42 (26)
1 (33)
50:42  Alexander Kotvitskiy
27   Jonne Kunnas
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:47 (33)
10:48 (32)
6:01 (37)
15:33 (33)
4:45 (38)
19:29 (33)
3:56 (37)
24:02 (34)
4:33 (37)
31:09 (33)
7:07 (40)
34:44 (31)
3:35 (11)
39:30 (28)
4:46 (14)
44:56 (29)
5:26 (42)
46:35 (27)
1:39 (7)
50:03 (27)
3:28 (23)
50:49 (27)
46 (47)
50:50 (27)
1 (33)
50:50  Jonne Kunnas
28   Nikolay Filippov
Russia
5:42 (38)
10:22 (30)
4:40 (19)
14:26 (30)
4:04 (24)
18:21 (28)
3:55 (36)
21:51 (27)
3:30 (7)
26:57 (23)
5:06 (4)
34:27 (30)
7:30 (52)
38:53 (27)
4:26 (10)
45:57 (33)
7:04 (48)
47:32 (29)
1:35 (6)
50:34 (28)
3:02 (10)
51:15 (28)
41 (37)
51:14 (28)
-
51:14  Nikolay Filippov
29   Teemu Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:17 (37)
14:39 (44)
9:22 (47)
18:24 (40)
3:45 (16)
21:01 (37)
2:37 (11)
24:54 (36)
3:53 (18)
31:18 (34)
6:24 (26)
35:40 (33)
4:22 (26)
41:31 (33)
5:51 (29)
44:55 (28)
3:24 (19)
46:56 (28)
2:01 (19)
50:38 (29)
3:42 (32)
51:20 (29)
42 (40)
51:21 (29)
1 (33)
51:21  Teemu Sundström
30   Antti Nurmi
Lappeen Riento
6:35 (43)
12:18 (39)
5:43 (32)
17:17 (38)
4:59 (41)
20:27 (36)
3:10 (23)
24:57 (37)
4:30 (36)
31:30 (36)
6:33 (28)
36:30 (35)
5:00 (34)
42:06 (34)
5:36 (26)
45:27 (30)
3:21 (15)
47:45 (30)
2:18 (28)
50:57 (30)
3:12 (16)
51:38 (30)
41 (37)
51:38 (30)
-
51:38  Antti Nurmi
31   Aatu Korja
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:09 (42)
11:51 (37)
5:42 (31)
16:06 (34)
4:15 (28)
18:29 (30)
2:23 (6)
22:40 (30)
4:11 (29)
28:35 (30)
5:55 (15)
36:07 (34)
7:32 (53)
42:30 (35)
6:23 (36)
45:52 (32)
3:22 (16)
47:49 (31)
1:57 (18)
51:16 (31)
3:27 (21)
51:53 (31)
37 (11)
51:55 (31)
2 (54)
51:55  Aatu Korja
32   Roope Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
2:52 (9)
7:05 (7)
4:13 (10)
10:23 (5)
3:18 (6)
13:36 (5)
3:13 (26)
18:28 (12)
4:52 (43)
24:38 (9)
6:10 (21)
29:06 (16)
4:28 (28)
37:17 (23)
8:11 (49)
45:44 (31)
8:27 (51)
48:51 (33)
3:07 (48)
51:43 (32)
2:52 (3)
52:19 (32)
36 (9)
52:20 (32)
1 (33)
52:20  Roope Ruusuvuori
33   Ilari Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
3:38 (22)
9:40 (27)
6:02 (38)
13:55 (28)
4:15 (28)
19:05 (31)
5:10 (50)
23:29 (33)
4:24 (35)
30:22 (32)
6:53 (35)
35:31 (32)
5:09 (36)
41:06 (32)
5:35 (25)
45:58 (34)
4:52 (38)
48:28 (32)
2:30 (40)
52:16 (33)
3:48 (35)
52:54 (33)
38 (15)
52:54 (33)
-
52:54  Ilari Hauhia
34   Joona Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:57 (41)
10:31 (31)
4:34 (18)
15:06 (31)
4:35 (35)
17:51 (27)
2:45 (13)
22:00 (28)
4:09 (27)
27:48 (27)
5:48 (12)
31:41 (24)
3:53 (14)
37:05 (22)
5:24 (22)
47:33 (35)
10:28 (53)
49:58 (34)
2:25 (37)
54:11 (34)
4:13 (47)
54:48 (34)
37 (11)
54:48 (34)
-
54:48  Joona Kirmula
35   Pietari Lepola
Lapin Veikot
3:13 (15)
12:56 (42)
9:43 (49)
17:11 (37)
4:15 (28)
21:12 (38)
4:01 (39)
25:30 (38)
4:18 (33)
32:34 (37)
7:04 (39)
37:17 (36)
4:43 (31)
44:40 (36)
7:23 (45)
48:44 (36)
4:04 (34)
51:07 (35)
2:23 (34)
54:43 (35)
3:36 (27)
55:23 (35)
40 (25)
55:24 (35)
1 (33)
55:24  Pietari Lepola
36   Erno Koskenmäki
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:09 (13)
8:31 (20)
5:22 (29)
12:20 (18)
3:49 (18)
14:56 (16)
2:36 (10)
18:52 (16)
3:56 (21)
26:45 (22)
7:53 (44)
30:22 (20)
3:37 (12)
36:13 (18)
5:51 (29)
40:06 (21)
3:53 (30)
52:28 (37)
12:22 (55)
56:16 (36)
3:48 (35)
56:55 (36)
39 (21)
56:55 (36)
-
56:55  Erno Koskenmäki
37   Matias Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
4:04 (28)
10:48 (32)
6:44 (42)
20:47 (45)
9:59 (54)
23:55 (45)
3:08 (22)
28:14 (41)
4:19 (34)
34:56 (41)
6:42 (32)
39:45 (40)
4:49 (33)
45:47 (37)
6:02 (33)
49:29 (37)
3:42 (25)
52:26 (36)
2:57 (45)
56:34 (37)
4:08 (44)
57:14 (37)
40 (25)
57:14 (37)
-
57:14  Matias Mäki-Petäys
38   Santeri Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:17 (48)
12:22 (40)
5:05 (26)
16:42 (36)
4:20 (32)
19:54 (35)
3:12 (25)
24:30 (35)
4:36 (39)
31:24 (35)
6:54 (36)
37:18 (37)
5:54 (44)
46:37 (40)
9:19 (52)
51:41 (39)
5:04 (40)
53:55 (39)
2:14 (26)
57:50 (38)
3:55 (40)
58:31 (38)
41 (37)
58:33 (38)
2 (54)
58:33  Santeri Oikkonen
38   Elmeri Numminen
Espoon Akilles
4:55 (34)
11:18 (35)
6:23 (40)
16:23 (35)
5:05 (42)
19:25 (32)
3:02 (21)
23:26 (32)
4:01 (23)
34:48 (40)
11:22 (53)
40:13 (42)
5:25 (40)
46:39 (41)
6:26 (38)
51:32 (38)
4:53 (39)
53:52 (38)
2:20 (31)
57:51 (39)
3:59 (42)
58:33 (39)
42 (40)
58:33 (38)
-
58:33  Elmeri Numminen
40   Joel Flakberg
Sweden
3:17 (16)
16:10 (45)
12:53 (51)
19:47 (43)
3:37 (14)
23:53 (44)
4:06 (42)
28:47 (42)
4:54 (45)
34:05 (38)
5:18 (8)
39:23 (38)
5:18 (38)
45:58 (38)
6:35 (39)
52:44 (40)
6:46 (47)
54:49 (40)
2:05 (22)
58:02 (40)
3:13 (17)
58:42 (40)
40 (25)
58:42 (40)
-
58:42  Joel Flakberg
41   Kimmo Niinimäki
Laihian Luja
7:02 (47)
13:31 (43)
6:29 (41)
18:57 (41)
5:26 (44)
23:06 (42)
4:09 (44)
27:41 (39)
4:35 (38)
34:43 (39)
7:02 (38)
39:25 (39)
4:42 (30)
46:22 (39)
6:57 (40)
54:05 (41)
7:43 (49)
57:26 (41)
3:21 (51)
1:01:03 (41)
3:37 (28)
1:01:40 (41)
37 (11)
1:01:41 (41)
1 (33)
1:01:41  Kimmo Niinimäki
42   Severin Hirt
Switzerland
14:52 (54)
24:15 (54)
9:23 (48)
29:54 (53)
5:39 (46)
33:04 (52)
3:10 (23)
37:57 (51)
4:53 (44)
45:53 (50)
7:56 (45)
50:01 (47)
4:08 (21)
55:17 (47)
5:16 (20)
58:35 (44)
3:18 (13)
1:00:31 (44)
1:56 (16)
1:04:20 (42)
3:49 (37)
1:05:09 (42)
49 (50)
1:05:09 (42)
-
1:05:09  Severin Hirt
43   Eskil Grahn
Närpes OK
4:18 (29)
12:07 (38)
7:49 (45)
19:27 (42)
7:20 (51)
22:43 (40)
3:16 (27)
29:13 (44)
6:30 (51)
38:12 (44)
8:59 (48)
42:57 (43)
4:45 (32)
49:21 (42)
6:24 (37)
54:56 (42)
5:35 (43)
57:56 (42)
3:00 (46)
1:04:25 (43)
6:29 (55)
1:05:17 (43)
52 (52)
1:05:18 (43)
1 (33)
1:05:18  Eskil Grahn
44   Markus Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:05 (36)
10:55 (34)
5:50 (33)
15:17 (32)
4:22 (33)
23:00 (41)
7:43 (54)
27:45 (40)
4:45 (42)
35:28 (42)
7:43 (42)
40:00 (41)
4:32 (29)
52:40 (43)
12:40 (55)
58:03 (43)
5:23 (41)
1:00:22 (43)
2:19 (30)
1:04:42 (44)
4:20 (50)
1:05:24 (44)
42 (40)
1:05:25 (44)
1 (33)
1:05:25  Markus Rantala
45   Sasha Nikolaenkov
Russia
4:27 (30)
17:59 (48)
13:32 (52)
23:42 (48)
5:43 (47)
27:19 (47)
3:37 (32)
30:51 (46)
3:32 (9)
37:23 (43)
6:32 (27)
43:06 (44)
5:43 (41)
54:57 (46)
11:51 (54)
58:56 (45)
3:59 (31)
1:01:43 (45)
2:47 (42)
1:05:13 (45)
3:30 (24)
1:05:44 (45)
31 (3)
1:05:44 (45)
-
1:05:44  Sasha Nikolaenkov
46   Aleksey Kudrin
Russia
8:25 (49)
21:07 (52)
12:42 (50)
26:54 (51)
5:47 (48)
31:53 (51)
4:59 (48)
37:04 (49)
5:11 (47)
44:03 (48)
6:59 (37)
50:08 (48)
6:05 (45)
56:06 (48)
5:58 (31)
59:58 (47)
3:52 (28)
1:02:20 (46)
2:22 (32)
1:06:14 (46)
3:54 (39)
1:06:52 (46)
38 (15)
1:06:51 (46)
-
1:06:51  Aleksey Kudrin
47   Eemeli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
9:40 (51)
17:50 (47)
8:10 (46)
22:21 (46)
4:31 (34)
27:23 (48)
5:02 (49)
32:30 (47)
5:07 (46)
40:22 (46)
7:52 (43)
51:23 (50)
11:01 (55)
57:11 (49)
5:48 (28)
1:00:58 (48)
3:47 (27)
1:04:03 (48)
3:05 (47)
1:08:11 (47)
4:08 (44)
1:09:07 (47)
56 (53)
1:09:08 (47)
1 (33)
1:09:08  Eemeli Saukkonen
48   Mikhail Smirnov
Russia
5:51 (40)
11:48 (36)
5:57 (36)
18:02 (39)
6:14 (50)
22:04 (39)
4:02 (40)
28:59 (43)
6:55 (53)
38:17 (45)
9:18 (49)
45:21 (45)
7:04 (51)
53:05 (44)
7:44 (46)
59:36 (46)
6:31 (46)
1:02:49 (47)
3:13 (49)
1:08:20 (48)
5:31 (53)
1:09:10 (48)
50 (51)
1:09:11 (48)
1 (33)
1:09:11  Mikhail Smirnov
49   Niila Lepola
Lapin Veikot
3:49 (25)
18:26 (49)
14:37 (54)
23:57 (49)
5:31 (45)
28:24 (49)
4:27 (45)
33:03 (48)
4:39 (41)
44:50 (49)
11:47 (54)
51:06 (49)
6:16 (46)
58:15 (50)
7:09 (42)
1:02:14 (49)
3:59 (31)
1:05:40 (49)
3:26 (52)
1:09:23 (49)
3:43 (33)
1:10:11 (49)
48 (49)
1:10:12 (49)
1 (33)
1:10:12  Niila Lepola
50   Alexey Galagurov
Russia
14:05 (52)
21:12 (53)
7:07 (43)
26:33 (50)
5:21 (43)
30:23 (50)
3:50 (35)
37:47 (50)
7:24 (54)
47:05 (51)
9:18 (49)
53:29 (51)
6:24 (47)
1:01:17 (52)
7:48 (47)
1:10:19 (50)
9:02 (52)
1:13:11 (50)
2:52 (43)
1:17:24 (50)
4:13 (47)
1:18:04 (50)
40 (25)
1:18:03 (50)
-
1:18:03  Alexey Galagurov
51   Juho Johansson
OK Orient
14:20 (53)
19:07 (50)
4:47 (21)
33:53 (54)
14:46 (55)
37:55 (53)
4:02 (40)
41:48 (52)
3:53 (18)
47:49 (52)
6:01 (17)
54:32 (52)
6:43 (49)
59:32 (51)
5:00 (17)
1:12:55 (52)
13:23 (54)
1:15:06 (52)
2:11 (25)
1:18:01 (51)
2:55 (6)
1:18:45 (51)
44 (44)
1:18:45 (51)
-
1:18:45  Juho Johansson
52   William Nylund
IF Femman
6:50 (45)
12:45 (41)
5:55 (34)
20:06 (44)
7:21 (52)
23:47 (43)
3:41 (33)
29:37 (45)
5:50 (49)
40:35 (47)
10:58 (52)
47:22 (46)
6:47 (50)
54:27 (45)
7:05 (41)
1:10:34 (51)
16:07 (55)
1:14:56 (51)
4:22 (54)
1:20:24 (52)
5:28 (52)
1:21:26 (52)
1:02 (55)
1:21:26 (52)
-
1:21:26  William Nylund
53   Julius Hirvonen
Epilän Esa
9:17 (50)
16:24 (46)
7:07 (43)
22:35 (47)
6:11 (49)
26:11 (46)
3:36 (31)
49:11 (53)
23:00 (55)
57:35 (53)
8:24 (47)
1:03:23 (53)
5:48 (43)
1:10:40 (53)
7:17 (43)
1:16:36 (53)
5:56 (45)
1:19:31 (53)
2:55 (44)
1:24:21 (53)
4:50 (51)
1:25:06 (53)
45 (46)
1:25:05 (53)
-
1:25:05  Julius Hirvonen
54   Heikki Lohi
Rastihaukat
22:47 (55)
38:16 (55)
15:29 (55)
43:11 (55)
4:55 (40)
46:07 (54)
2:56 (17)
52:26 (54)
6:19 (50)
1:07:06 (54)
14:40 (55)
1:12:22 (54)
5:16 (37)
1:19:41 (54)
7:19 (44)
1:24:10 (54)
4:29 (37)
1:26:28 (54)
2:18 (28)
1:30:46 (54)
4:18 (49)
1:31:33 (54)
47 (48)
1:31:34 (54)
1 (33)
1:31:34  Heikki Lohi
55   Vladislav Chugunov
Russia
6:47 (44)
20:33 (51)
13:46 (53)
29:02 (52)
8:29 (53)
56:38 (55)
27:36 (55)
1:03:23 (55)
6:45 (52)
1:14:02 (55)
10:39 (51)
1:23:57 (55)
9:55 (54)
1:32:48 (55)
8:51 (51)
1:38:30 (55)
5:42 (44)
1:42:19 (55)
3:49 (53)
1:48:21 (55)
6:02 (54)
1:49:18 (55)
57 (54)
1:49:19 (55)
1 (33)
1:49:19  Vladislav Chugunov
   Akseli Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35:03
-
36:26
1:23
36:26
-
keskeytti  Akseli Jurvakainen
   Jukka Leppimäki
Hiisirasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:12:57
-
1:15:54
2:57
1:16:33
39
1:16:33
-
keskeytti  Jukka Leppimäki
   304 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  304 vacant
   303 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  303 vacant
   302 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  302 vacant
   301 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  301 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English