IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H13-14B 2. päivä

Lähtölista

5206Niko KontinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN12:42:00   156571
5209Artemii KrupskiiRussiaRUS12:43:00   128585
5224Aleksi ReinivuoPaimion RastiFIN12:44:00   126268
5231Artem StrukovRussiaRUS12:45:00   55713
5215Jesper MehtäläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:46:00   409748
5190Joonas AlitaloOulunsalon VasamaFIN12:47:00   154134
5223Kalle PykyKiimingin UrheilijatFIN12:48:00   124110
5216Lenni MiikkiSK VuoksiFIN12:49:00   191445
5204Kalle KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN12:50:00   152448
5193Vladimir DolininRussiaRUS12:51:00   128742
5201Jyri KankkunenSavon RastiFIN12:52:00   137747
5229Ossi SirenRasti-NokiaFIN12:53:00   152131
5203Artyom KhayrullinRussiaRUS12:54:00   128584
5212Santeri Latva-KäyräHyvinkään RastiFIN12:55:00   182288
5227Marsel SharafeevRussiaRUS12:56:00   131701
5239Veikko ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:57:00   139444
5210Elias KukkonenOulun TarmoFIN12:58:00   191480
5220Otto PelkonenPellon PonsiFIN12:59:00   146415
5191Mikael AutioKarkki-RastiFIN13:00:00   146047
5202Aleksandr KarginRussiaRUS13:01:00   158160
5211Veikka LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen RastiFIN13:02:00   156402
5221Vladislav PetrovRussiaRUS13:03:00   128696
5214Sakari MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:04:00   190772
5230Egor SladkinRussiaRUS13:05:00   55730
5234Dima SkopinskiyRussiaRUS13:06:00   42007
5218Eetu NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN13:07:00   410657
5197Pauli HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:08:00   129217
5217Jaakko MyllysOlavin RastiFIN13:09:00   146265
5199Petka HummelholmKalevan RastiFIN13:10:00   155759
5198Tomi HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN13:11:00   142913
5233Anton FedorovRussianRUS13:12:00   180672
5189Henrik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN13:13:00   150786
5200Olli JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN13:15:00   124113
5228Matias ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:16:00   56555
5208Sergey KravtsovRussiaRUS13:17:00   128703
5226Rasmus SalminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:18:00   117944
5205Alexey KlimentyevRussiaRUS13:19:00   128741
5222Artem PkinRussiaRUS13:21:00   128583
5232Roman ZakharenkoRussianRUS13:22:00   156426
5196Miika HalonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN13:23:00   143981
5225Niklas RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:24:00   154130
5194Matvey FedorovRussiaRUS13:26:00   128595
5238Ville VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:27:00   93683
5195Ivan GrigoryevRussiaRUS13:28:00   128740
5213Juho LeskeläOulunsalon VasamaFIN13:29:00   107175
5207Denis KozyrRussiaRUS13:30:00   128762
5219Teemu PaavolaTampereen YritysFIN13:31:00   143755
5192Konstantin BaraboshkinRussiaRUS13:32:00   128514
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English